Log In
A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #3, The Ringwood Rumble • Apr 16 2022 • Ringwood, NJ
Overcast, 63 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
6 Cleberson Alexandre #LessTalkMoRide +7:06
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duberney Cardona Specialized glass 1:14:22
2 Stephen Verderame Cornell Cycling 37
3 Christopher Albanese Pedal Montclair +1:25
4 Jayson Wallace Babas Bucha +3:35
5 Tom Pannorfi Wisecrack Roasting Company / Trek / +4:39
6 Haru Watts NJCX Project +6:38
7 Patrick Robinson +8:06
8 Ryan Heerschap Martys Crew +9:25
9 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York +10:08
10 Beck Toro-gordon +13:54
11 Dan Cavallo Team Cupsaw +17:12
12 Evaldo Liberato @mastertileflooringllc +18:14
13 Jason Sullivan +20:17
14 Lukas Donnelly NJCX Project +21:48
DNF Tom Eickelberg Engel Burman Racing
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Cranmer 1:03:54
2 Alex Davies 54
3 Saverio Fiorino BandiTos NY +1:29
4 Jose Avalos Mondongo cycling team +5:59
5 Julian Fernandes +7:16
6 Mario Adames Escuderia BMC +8:27
7 Riccardo Arrigucci +8:45
8 Andrew Armstrong +10:13
9 William Borges Pedaleiros +10:31
10 Nick Polidori +10:37
11 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn +11:58
12 Kevin Sliwinski +12:38
13 Christopher Dearie +13:20
14 Brandon Belfonti +13:55
15 Genilson Venek motta RGB Industrial Automation +13:57
16 Matthew Majka CycleCraft Team Bulldog +14:13
17 Julius Libutsi +20:07
18 Stephen Slater +45:01
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nickolas Pereira 21:34
1 Alex Blair New Boston Racing 27:37:00
2 Ian Hertzer 0
2 Abhi Anand +27:33
3 Ronal Riascos Team Quindio Eleven 41
4 Dave Kleinschmidt CLXI +2:01
5 Eduardo Valdez LessTalkMoRide +4:26
7 Randall Umana +15:04
8 Boris Suarez condors bike Venezuela +16:02
9 Francisco Morales +23:13
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Bickford 16:47
1 Filipe Alexandre #LessTalkMoride 46:56:00
2 Cole Tanis HCRT 16
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Alderman Hunterdon Havoc 1:05:06
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ned Broersma Jersey Shore Tidal Waves 1:11:25
2 Ian Muller Cycles 54 +3:46
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Palo Samko 1:13:11
2 Kurt Dericks +1:15
3 Dave Kahl TEAM TOWN CYCLE +1:17
4 Steven Mancuso Team Wyckoff Cycle +1:26
5 Joseph Petrarca MTBNJ.com - Halter's +2:09
6 Jack Parke Westwood Cycle +5:47
7 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport +8:39
8 Charlie Muller Cycles 54 +9:25
9 Tom Pellegrino Brands Factory Racing +9:39
10 Brian Galletta Brands Factory Racing +11:09
11 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo +13:47
12 Esteban Rodriguez Unattached +14:20
13 Edward Grano Rare Disease Cycling/Keswick Cycle +16:06
14 Corey Carthew Goodbye Dirty Butthole +19:07
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josue Rendon Warinanco riders 1:06:18
2 Ned Lloyd ruiz Team Lauren Abigail +5:05
3 Jeremy Klopper Team Martys +7:52
4 Matthew Jackson +8:01
6 Thomas Reilly +12:31
7 Mike Moskowitz TEAM TOWN CYCLE +15:49
8 Luigi Confalone +21:13
9 Lawrence Totton Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions +33:41
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jhonattan Mora Pinto Carpentry-Pura Vida 27:27:00
2 Peter Almasi 10
3 Jeff Lamb Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions +1:48
4 Nathan Weinrich +2:40
5 Ralph Miccio Rivertowns Racing +3:54
6 Adonis Morris Ticos-Pilsen +4:46
7 Timothy Lui Blue Seventy +6:16
8 Albert Sayers Team ProPower/Cycling Solutions +9:32
9 Steven Baisley Ham&Eggers +11:33
10 Christopher Byrne BYRNE Racing LLC +39:16
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Watts NJCX Project 1:02:20
2 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team +4:17
4 Sammy Sujak Giovannis bicycle club +7:14
5 Robert Hayes +10:06
6 Brian Margarum Blackbear cycling +13:35
7 Greg Ocdinaria AVE CARE AT NEWTON +17:11
8 Brian Celardo Bennetts Bicycles +21:24
9 Roger Billharz Iron Bridge Tarmac cycling BILLH +23:36
10 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo +29:39
11 Juantxo Royo Finkraft Cycling Team +31:01
12 Mark Blasch +44:29
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Heerschap Martys Crew 1:06:19
2 Eduardo Valdez LessTalkMoRide +12:17
3 Jaime Giraldo Colombia +16:50
4 Dennis Grosch Hilltop Bicycles Factory Racing +22:32
5 Bryan Erndl +34:30
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 1:06:33
2 Gregg Galletta +1:06
3 Steven Shive Shive Coaching +1:20
4 Edward Ceccolini +4:25
5 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen +8:15
6 Jose Jimenez Escuderia BMC +9:38
7 Joshua Noggle Gambit Racing +10:41
8 John Arias Elevation Zero +12:06
9 Brian Rosener +15:14
10 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing +19:04
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reginald Polynice Brands Factory Racing 1:19:14
2 Matthew Pagliara +12:54
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Pearson 1:39:31
2 Stephanie Mckeon Cycle Craft/Bulldogs +12:30
3 Kimarie Becker Carl Hart MTB Team +18:14
4 Rachel Liberatore Carl Hart MTB +21:10
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Cole @mtbtwins/Cole Racing 1:04:14
2 Abby Cole @mtbtwins/Cole Racing 28
3 Nicole Dalesandro +14:51
4 Kiki Watts +15:32
5 Cadence Tanis HCRT -1 LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Avery Drapkin Highland composite Racing Team +145:45
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Kovac 1:52:25
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Lou Percarpio Westwood Cycle +10:21
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Morgan Stebbins 80/20 Endurance +4:55
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Majka Cycle Craft / Bulldogs +1:13
2 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropoli +9:42
3 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing +16:25
4 Kelly Billharz Tarmac cycling/ iron bridge consult +31:55
DNF Colette Sexton Century Road Club of America/Bridge 1:35:11