Log In
Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium • Apr 22 2022 • Spartanburg, SC
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leon Andres santamaria SoFLo Racing p/b Proteinex
2 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra
3 Alex Mitz PV Racing
4 John Vankat Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
5 Marc Boults VeloBrew
6 Justin Jordan Velo Brew
7 Jay Dore SuperSquadra Teammate Top 5: Phil Wikoff
8 Taylor Little Super Squadra Teammate Top 5: Phil Wikoff
9 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing
10 Daudi Cobb MACC Racing
11 Aaron Whalen Unaffiliated
12 Carlos Norena 0
13 Robert Desantis Florida Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
2 Alexander Zambrana Super Squadra Eliel Cycling
3 Heath Dotson 0
4 Kirk Corsello NGCA Tyler Perry
5 Peter Mathern Crosstown Velo
6 Terence Auter PV racing
7 Curtis Long Ponte Vedra Racing
8 Khan Kogure YOUNGBLOOD RACING
9 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Mathern
10 Jefferson Parker Crosstown Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Mathern
11 Brad Harman 0 Teammate Top 5: Heath Dotson
12 Hans Halaixt 0 Teammate Top 5: Heath Dotson
13 Willie Payton AXIS/CRCA
14 Erik Peterson Crosstown Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Mathern
15 Andrew Crater Team Suprabars.com
16 Tim Tobbe Crosstown Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Mathern
17 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
18 John Davis VeloBrew
19 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Mathern
20 Scott Hannan #N/A
21 Raymond Willard 0 Teammate Top 5: Heath Dotson
22 David Tucker Suprabars.com
23 John Compton 0 Teammate Top 5: Heath Dotson
24 Jeff Hendricks 0 Teammate Top 5: Heath Dotson
25 Ryan Crabbe 0 Teammate Top 5: Heath Dotson
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaden Grimes Piedmont
2 Aaron Widman Jigawatt Cycling
3 Matthew Amano Clemson Cycling
4 Dyllon Gunsolus 0
5 Adin Papell 0
6 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
7 Preston Beasley Nashville Local WOLFPACK
8 Dillon Swaim 0 Teammate Top 5: Dyllon Gunsolus
9 Liam O'connor DCC
10 Tommy Morrison Flicker | Hub Bikes
11 Maxwell Abner 0 Teammate Top 5: Dyllon Gunsolus
12 Ethan Sanchez #N/A
13 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
14 Jarred Stacey Newtype Cycling
15 Gray Barnett ONTO p/b Hincapie
16 Reilly Oberding ONTO p/b Hincapie
17 Leonard Antonelli Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
18 Baird Sills 0 Teammate Top 5: Dyllon Gunsolus
19 Noah Smith Dos Rudas Coffee
20 Connor Lake Flicker | Hub Bikes
21 Luke Woodard 0 Teammate Top 5: Dyllon Gunsolus
22 Enzo Hincapie ONTO p/b Hincapie
23 James Edwards Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aaron Widman
24 Ben Mcconchie ONTO p/b Hincapie
25 Andre Silva Total Cycling Team
26 Paul O'donnell 0 Teammate Top 5: Dyllon Gunsolus
27 Zachary Mccullough HopFly Racing
28 William Wilhelm Piedmont Teammate Win: Jaden Grimes
29 Aaron Whalen Unaffiliated
30 Hunter Jossim Ponte Vedra Racing
31 Samuel Rideout Piedmont Teammate Win: Jaden Grimes
32 Romero Gill 0 Teammate Top 5: Dyllon Gunsolus
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
2 Will Mcdonald Rocket Revolution
3 Niels Seim Team Semi-automatic
4 Jon Brock MACC Racing
5 Andrew Kingdom SupraBars.com
6 Ty Boyle Semi automatic
7 James Berkheimer 0
8 Johnatan Escobar 0
9 Rich Ferraro UNDRBUDR Racing
10 David Neri 0
12 Daniel Bourke SupraBars.com Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kingdom
13 Chaz Dachenhaus MACC Racing Teammate Top 5: Jon Brock
14 Reace Hudgeons Semi Automatic
15 John Harrison Red Barn Racing
16 Chris Sparace 0
17 Kyle Miller 0
18 Jim Adams Rocket Revolution Teammate Top 5: Will Mcdonald
19 Matthew Sorrells Supra Bars Elite Team
20 Steve Pugh Well Rabbit Racing
21 Carlos Salinas 0
22 Fredy Lopez gonzalez 0
23 Cameron Young Metro Atlanta Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jon Brock
24 Robert Desantis Florida Velo
25 David Humphries SW+
26 Brad Gardinier Finish Strong
27 Dan Matz 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Lang
2 Ruth Allen
3 Sophie Zents
4 Dagny Palmer
5 Bea Galbreath
6 Mollie Brewer
7 Anya Peregrino
8 Faith Irvin
9 Laura Kate galbreath
10 Shannon Goyda
11 Jasmine Halaixet
12 Evelyn Licona
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3