Log In
Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails • Apr 24 2022 • Fayetteville, AR
Overcast, 66 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oakley Griffin OZ Development 1:23:22
2 Chris Lollis OZ Development Team 1:20:21
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Thompson 0:54:10
2 Chase Garrison 0:57:32
3 Kevin Caro Jackalope Cycling 1:03:42
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 1:23:25
2 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team 1:15:56
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Nelson 0:57:47
2 Laith Smith 1:00:12
3 Robert Russell Zero Eight Racing 1:02:46
4 Jonathan Perez Trek Puerto Rico Racing 1:03:59
5 Blake Kingfisher BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:05:02
6 Ryan Mantooth 1:14:47
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raymond Rj hembrook Avout Racing 0:13:52
2 Beckett Herring FreeFly Endurance 0:13:58
3 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 0:14:41
4 Issac Zarda 0:15:35
5 Miller Crum 0:15:46
6 John Donnelly 0:17:33
7 Camdon Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team 0:18:46
8 Jett Fluty Warsaw Wildcats 0:19:55
9 Caden Casteel Truman Lake Adventure Club 0:21:43
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonardo Gutierrez OldTownBicycleCo/100%/RevGrips/MURO 0:50:33
2 Kaison Smith Apex Junior Development 0:51:41
3 Collin Sutton 4:29 Shredders 0:53:08
4 Ty Brasuell Oz Development Team 0:53:42
5 Thomas Laflamme CC. Mont-Ste-Anne 0:53:42
6 Danny Spoon MTCX 0:55:43
7 Dylan Rogers 0:58:17
8 Peter Eubanks FreeFly Endurance 0:58:30
9 Larry Strother 0:59:58
10 Alex Wagner Bike School Bentonville 1:01:25
11 Zeke Dixon FreeFly 1:01:38
12 Evan Turner AVOUT RACING 1:01:40
13 Gavin White Jackalope cycling 1:02:42
14 Tommy Kaufmann Truman Lake Adventure Club 0:59:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 1:16:51
2 Nicholas Konecny Bear National Team 1:18:15
3 Jacob Roy PONSSE 1:18:53
4 Luke Mosteller Gravity Academy 1:19:17
5 George Frazier Bear National Team 1:21:05
6 Mason Salazar Next Wave Development 1:23:24
7 Colin Oneil Gravity Academy 1:23:30
8 Benjamin Bravman Waite Endurance Development Team 1:24:07
9 Colton Peters Phat Tire Bike Shop 1:25:11
10 Beckett Sharp Williams Racing Academy 1:25:16
11 Corbin Gudgell Texas Devo 1:25:35
12 Jaden Ghiringhelli 1:26:08
13 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 1:26:17
14 Chad Brown Freefly Endurance Coaching 1:26:44
15 Caden Jagt Bar End Apeldoorn 1:26:48
16 Mats Leckie Bear National 1:27:11
17 Elijah Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle 1:27:27
18 Dillon Daskevich Texas Devo 1:28:04
19 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling 1:28:33
20 Nathan Hendon Gravity Academy 1:15:13
21 Ethan Shirey BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 1:17:12
22 Wade Sharp Evolve Training Co. 1:17:24
23 Jrmy Laflamme Ponsse-MTB TEAM 1:17:35
24 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development 1:17:39
25 Dalton King Dirt Camp Racing 1:17:46
26 Chase Connors WE Devo 1:17:54
27 Reiner Schmidt USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:18:00
28 Ben Mallett FreeFly 1:18:43
29 Mason Brown Spry Cycles 1:18:44
30 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling 1:18:50
31 Teague Jackson Donkey Label Racing 1:19:16
32 Luke Ozment Avout Racing 1:19:49
33 Aiden Brown Vail Junior Cycling 1:20:43
34 Cade Shortridge Ciclismo Racing 1:20:57
35 Aidan Haack 1:20:57
36 Evan Curl The Gravity Academy 1:22:42
37 Edrick Anaga hernandez STS Cycling Team 1:23:55
38 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 1:24:20
39 Nathan Dutton WE Development 1:24:33
40 Brennon Pena Maybird 1:26:06
41 Kevin Miller Freefly Endurance 1:28:25
42 Isaac Might Texas Devo 1:30:41
43 Matthew Smith Donkey Label Racing 1:29:54
DQ Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com DSQ
DNF Luke Harris USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca DNF
DNF Isaac Bailey Texas Devo DNF
DNF Luis Colon Kross Puerto Rico DNF
DNF Emmett Mcmanus Durango Devo DNF
DNF Eddie Binsfeld Donkey Label Racing DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Uva 0:50:06
2 Ryan Shadrick Mission Hills High School/Dust Slin 0:50:42
3 Leinad Rivera Advance Cycle Puerto Rico 0:52:09
4 Michael Delgadillo ii Ciclismo Racing 0:52:42
5 Daley Glisson 0:52:57
6 Cade Bosler Avout Racing 0:53:50
7 Jake Light Gravity Academy Racing 0:54:27
8 Rylan Zacharek ASU Junior Development 0:55:41
9 Oscar Marroquin Reno Devo 0:56:38
10 Levi Halley 0:57:44
11 Amauri Santiago Scott Advanced Team 1:02:14
12 John pearce Light Gravity Academy Racing 1:06:16
13 Jaxson Deckard Truman Lake Adventure Club 1:06:58
DNF Ryker Zarda DNF
DNF Aiden Holmes Jackalope Cycling DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edmond Niederman OZ Development 0:43:38
2 Connor Clark Oz Development 0:43:44
3 James Meezan Tam Highschool Team 0:45:59
4 Aaron Anderson OZ Development 0:46:25
5 William Sullivan Bike School Bentonville 0:52:17
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Plas Yal 1:20:14
2 Trace Fondy Ciclismo Racing 1:16:44
3 Kevin Estrada TREK PUERTO RICO 1:22:12
4 Griffin Nelson Donkey Label 1:23:13
5 Cole Mcginnis Ciclismo Racing 1:24:26
6 Eric Billings Reno Devo 1:27:09
7 Joe Vorce Truman Lake Adventure Club 1:20:04
DQ Daniel Zumbado moge Scott / Shimano Cycling Team / Cost DSQ
DNF Bennett Card Reno Devo DNF
DNF Caleb Haack DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Cherry Appalachian Youth Cycling 0:16:37
2 Alex Kunkel FAST Race Team 0:17:47
3 Logan Casteel Truman Lake Adventure Club 0:19:23
4 Spencer Kunkel FAST Race Team 0:20:27
5 Joseph Deckard Truman Lake Adventure Club 0:23:15
DNF Ryan Cherry Appalachian Youth Cycling DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Dabbs Dirt Camp Racing 1:15:30
2 Janson Turner 1:15:34
3 Neil Zacharek All Spoked Up 1:23:13
4 Pedro Vega VMPROTEAM 1:17:28
5 Ian Anderson 1:30:03
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myles Saigh bbl racing 0:52:38
2 Ronny Zanazzi Zerouno Bikes 0:57:22
3 Stuart Gower-jackson 0:58:58
4 Randy Schade BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:59:33
5 Josh Carroll Phat Tire Race Team 1:19:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Easterly Ouachita Trails 0:51:07
2 Ed Drew 1:06:16
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darrin Hall Basecamp Racing 0:54:31
2 Michael Roys Jackalope Cycling 0:58:29
3 Stephen Bruns Phat Tire Race Team OK 1:01:53
4 Rick Hasty 1:17:14
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Alvarado Wheelhouse-Coaching 1:18:06
2 Terry Coddington CycleLogical 1:22:22
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Carman Pedaler's Pub/Garver 1:14:01
2 Bill Solleder Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:16:44
DNF James Lavender DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Corral Phat Tire race team 1:19:41
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Miller BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:00:25
2 Darryl Stillson Phat Tire Race Team 1:06:58
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyson Montague 1:24:01
2 Jose Manuel meza bucio NT NUTRITION 1:16:58
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Farrow Team Phat Tire OKC 1:00:53
2 Bradford Bowen Black Cat Bicycle Club 0:32:45
DNF Cody Pollard Phat Tire Bike Shop DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariana Khu 1:10:41
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Brazil Jackalope Cycling 1:02:08
2 Morgan Balloun Jackalope cycling 1:02:17
3 Amy Esner Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:10:38
4 Anna Marroquin Jackalope Cycling 1:15:59
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Melilli Project 74 1:19:57
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lacey Greer Ouachita Trails 1:16:04
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Haviland Durham Shredders 0:15:41
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zanna Logar Miller School of Albemarle 0:52:10
2 Raina Logar The Gravity Academy 0:54:03
3 Myla Spoon Virginias Blue Ridge Twenty24 0:57:31
4 Isabella Cardozo FreeFly Endurance Coaching 0:58:28
5 Sarah Vargas Virginias Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO 0:59:51
6 Emma Caudell Cadence Devo 1:00:31
7 Hattie Mertins Oz Development Team 1:05:07
8 Stella Lehman Avout Racing 1:08:35
9 Mia Buzzetta dirt camp racing 0:54:45
10 Abigail Donnelly 1:04:54
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Bear National Team 1:21:19
2 Madeline Fisher WE Development 1:14:13
3 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling 1:14:55
4 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle 1:15:10
5 Kennedy Yanke Baghouse 1:16:17
6 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 1:16:30
7 Riley Huston Waite Endurance 1:17:09
8 Hannah Wray Baghouse 1:17:51
9 Maya De brouwer Velo Club La Grange 1:18:16
10 Mackenzie Haynes USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:19:09
11 Isabella Donnelly Dirt Camp Racing 1:21:48
12 Sage Hummon WE Development 1:22:30
13 Ella Kearney AVOUT RACING 1:24:51
14 Abigail Walker The Gravity Academy 1:25:39
15 Adia Annibella Waite Endurance 1:27:16
16 Alexandra Cardozo FreeFly Endurance Coaching 0:48:32
17 Harper Moore Oz Trails Devo 0:42:46
DNF Meira Kalbas ASU Development Team DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Aspholm FinKraft LLC 0:56:45
2 Avery Roberts OZ Development Team 0:58:50
3 Mary Mclarnon Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Clu 0:59:22
4 Kathryn Cline Gravity Academy 1:00:48
5 Avery Strother Dirt Camp Racing 1:01:59
6 Olivia Helfrich FreeFly Endurance Coaching 1:02:11
7 Lauren Montague Maybird Reyes-Psych 1:05:40
8 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School 1:05:59
9 Emily Holland Gravity Academy 1:06:01
10 Sarah Berkheimer Conway Bearcats 1:09:36
11 Emory Wilkinson The Gravity Academy 1:12:15
12 Kylie Cherry Appalachian Youth Cycling 1:02:01
13 Anna Olesen ASU Junior Devo 1:02:24
DNF Maddy Gabe Bike School Bentonville DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maylen Spoon Virginias Blue Ridge Twenty24 0:17:18
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Muskrat BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:19:24
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Zarda 1:11:55
DNF Jessica Sorg DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriela Ruiz Arkansas Latinas en Bici 1:26:40