Log In
Race Avenue Criterium • Jun 19 2022 • Lancaster, PA
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 15 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster Project 412 55:17.6
Off The Front
2 John Heffner TEAM GPOA 55:20.0
Off The Front
3 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider 55:25.0
4 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport 55:32.4
1
5 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 55:32.6
2
6 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 55:32.7
3
7 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo 55:32.9
4
8 Mark Light Team ProPower 55:32.9
5
9 Brent Hinkle ActiveYards / TREK 55:33.6
6
10 Samuel Santos General Classification 55:34.6
7
11 James Cardillo T-town Masters 55:34.8
8
12 Philip Daniels General Classification 55:35.1
9
13 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 55:35.3
10
14 Matthew Kitchen Project 412 55:36.0
11
Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
15 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 55:36.5
12
16 Randall Calvert Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 55:36.6
13
17 Chad Davis Perkiomen bicycles/Vitesse 55:37.6
14
18 Keith Woodson Mambo Kings Racing 55:37.9
15
19 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights 55:38.3
16
20 Dan Lichtenberger Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 55:38.8
17
21 Jack Drummond Philadelphia Ciclismo 55:41.3
18
22 Joshua West Team Alliance Environmental p/b Mer 55:41.4
19
23 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 55:42.2
20
24 Jeffrey Miesemer ActiveYards / TREK 55:43.0
21
25 Dwayne Clinton Thru-It-All Body Shop 55:46.0
26 Andrew Wulfkuhle Team GPOA / Rock Lobster Cycles 55:50.1
27 John Hunter Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling
28 David Fuentes Total Civil Construction p/b Battle
29 Tom Reeb General Classification
30 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider Teammate Top 5: Steven Kurpiewski
31 Joshua Smith Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 46:04.2
Off The Front
2 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 46:04.3
Off The Front
3 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 46:26.5
1
4 Mark Light Team ProPower 46:27.3
2
5 Russell Dryer Sette Nove 46:27.7
3
6 Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC 46:28.3
4
7 Richard Leibfried ActiveYards / TREK 46:29.2
5
8 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights 46:29.6
6
9 Stephen Badger Euin Racing Team 46:29.9
7
10 Benjamin Schwartz 46:30.4
8
11 Evans Rohrbaugh 46:30.5
9
12 John Hunter Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling 46:30.8
10
13 Nathan Goates Cumberland Valley Collective 46:30.8
11
14 Martin Mrugal ActiveYards / TREK 46:31.0
12
15 Mark Huber 46:31.3
13
16 John Rachfal CS VELO 46:32.5
14
17 Alexander Roberts 46:33.1
15
18 David Fuentes Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 46:33.3
16
19 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 46:35.9
17
Teammate Top 5: Justin Wheeler
20 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 46:39.5 Teammate Top 5: Russell Dryer
21 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 46:40.2
22 Matthew Harrington Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 46:51.3 Teammate Top 5: Justin Wheeler
23 John Spittal Thru it All Body Shop 46:59.5
24 Steven Willett West Chester Development Racing Tea 47:10.5
25 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling 47:12.9
26 Scott Gamble ActiveYards / TREK
27 Dirk Vander laan ActiveYards / TREK
28 Matthew Bunting Otterhaus/K&F Construction
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Miesemer ActiveYards / TREK 49:42.0
Off The Front
2 Dwayne Clinton Thru-It-All Body Shop 49:52.9
3 Charles Olmsted Freddie Fu Cycling Team 49:53.0
4 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 49:56.1
1
5 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 49:56.7
2
6 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards / TREK 49:57.0
3
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Miesemer
7 Richard Leibfried ActiveYards / TREK 49:57.1
4
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Miesemer
8 Timothy Isle 49:57.5
5
9 Martin Mrugal ActiveYards / TREK 49:57.8
6
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Miesemer
10 Paul Drees Morgan Stanley Market Edge 49:58.2
7
11 Dave Walter Team Alliance Environmental p/b Mer 49:58.4
8
12 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 49:58.8
9
13 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 49:59.2
10
14 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 49:59.7
11
15 Timothy Gift 49:59.8
12
16 Scott Gamble ActiveYards / TREK 50:00.1
13
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Miesemer
17 Richard Trimpi QCW Cycling 50:00.7
14
18 Dirk Vander laan ActiveYards / TREK 50:01.4
15
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Miesemer
19 Steven Willett West Chester Development Racing Tea 50:01.6
16
20 John Hamilton Team Skyline Masters 50:01.7
17
21 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p/b Cadence 50:02.2
18
22 Christopher Harrer West Chester Development Racing Tea 50:02.7
19
23 Robert Wellmon QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 50:02.8
20
24 Kurt Heine Bridge Velo 50:02.9
21
25 Paul Kornet ActiveYards/Piscitello LawP/bGoCycl 50:03.1
22
26 Bob Long Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho 50:03.8
23
27 Keith Kemper Team Alliance Environmental 50:04.1
24
28 Christian Sell QCW/PB/cadencecycling.com 50:04.3
25
29 Chris Diehl Team Alliance Environmental 50:04.5
26
30 Jeffrey Appeltans ActiveYards / TREK 50:07.6 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Miesemer
31 Darco Lalevic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 50:57.1
32 Gary Nagle Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 1 Lap
33 Kevin Winterfield Bantam Tools 2 Lap
34 David Tellier 2 Lap
35 William Gentile Thru-it-all 3 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife generation 13:24.7
1
2 Brad Green Velobrew 13:24.8
2
3 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 13:25.2
3
4 Lance Abshire Chaney Windows and Doors 13:25.3
4
5 Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights 13:25.7
5
6 Connor Thompson Bike Works P/B Fred Beans 13:26.1
6
7 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 13:27.2
7
8 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 13:28.6
8
9 Aaron Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM 13:25.6
9
10 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lighting 13:26.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Ian Witkowski
11 Andrew Dudle Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 13:26.8
11
12 Jo Evers 13:26.9
12
13 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport 13:26.9
13
14 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling 13:28.3
14
15 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 13:28.4
15
Teammate Top 5: Ian Witkowski
16 Mason Shirey Vitesse 13:29.4
16
17 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 13:29.8
17
18 Alex Driscoll 13:30.1
18
19 Michael Chauner Vitesse 13:32.1
19
20 Chaz Turmon UCI Team Skyline 13:33.0
20
21 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 13:35.3
21
22 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 13:39.1
23 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling 13:42.3
24 Andrew Wulfkuhle Team GPOA / Rock Lobster Cycles 13:44.5
25 Owen Musser 13:44.5
26 Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing P/B Highwaterwomen 13:45.6
27 Zachary Felpel ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM 13:48.0
28 Noah Koppenhaver QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 13:49.0
29 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 9   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Konner Wisniewski IBCC RACING 35:30.1
Off The Front
2 Brad Suchoski IBCC/Bel Air Racing 35:31.7
Off The Front
3 Kevin Griffin Cumberland Valley Collective 35:32.4
Off The Front
4 Brent Butler Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 35:36.3
Off The Front
5 Raymond Delfing Watts & Whiskey 35:53.8
1
6 Jeremiah Holland Blue mountain Velo 35:55.3
2
7 Michael Gallagher Further Racing 35:55.5
3
8 Jimmy Dyches IBCC Racing 35:55.8
4
Teammate Win: Konner Wisniewski
9 Tommy Carey Bucknell Cycling 35:55.9
5
10 Keith Woodson Mambo Kings Racing 35:56.0
6
11 Alex Harding 35:56.3
7
12 Hunter Mycek CS Velo 35:56.4
8
13 Jonathan Curtis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 35:56.4
9
14 Laverne Eberly Otterhaus/K&F Construction 35:56.6
10
15 Jon Serwinski Kelly Benefit Strategies 35:56.8
11
16 David Chahbandour Watts & Whiskey 35:57.8
12
Teammate Top 5: Raymond Delfing
17 Ben Kutil Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 35:57.9
13
18 Samuel Pawlak NoTubes/Corning Race Team 35:58.0
14
19 Aidan Kane Worldwide Cyclery/Trail One/KETL Mt 35:58.2
15
20 Mark Walter 717 Cycling 36:00.7
16
21 Alexander Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM 36:00.9
17
22 Ryan Jacob The Bikeshak 36:02.1
18
23 Kenneth Mascaro 36:03.6
19
24 Jeffrey Slade 717Cycling 36:07.1
25 James Outterbridge 36:45.1
26 Gary Watson The Bike Shak
27 Zachary Shelley 37:00.9
28 Benjamin Schwartz 37:01.3
29 Jack Carey Jamsquad cycling 37:04.1
30 Jamie Lewis 37:09.0
31 Zachary Hojeibane watts and whiskey
32 Michael Gibeault
33 Jordy John baptiste Blue Mountain Velo
34 Justin Mettee The Bike Shak (York PA)
35 John Rais Guy's Racing Club
36 Douglas Friese Velojawn Racing 1 Lap
37 George Swank 1 Lap
38 John Dawes Otterhaus/K&F Construction 1 Lap
39 Xaven Monsalud Kellys Strategies/LSV 1 Lap
40 Wesley Artis Cumberland valley collective 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Kevin Griffin
41 Michael Baer 1 Lap
42 Angel Negron 1 Lap
43 Ian Borres Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1 Lap
44 Joshua Smith Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 1 Lap
45 Jose Velez WCBC 1 Lap
46 Ronnie Hedges 1 Lap
47 Michael Collins 1 Lap
48 John Roda 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 21  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing 45:47.7
1
2 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing 45:47.7
2
3 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling 45:49.3
3
4 Rachelle Gehr Otterhaus/ K&F Construction 45:49.9
4
5 Sonya Bodick Blue Mountain Velo 45:51.6
5
6 Shanna Lesico ActiveYards / TREK 46:05.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Elliston Coaching 45:46.1
2 Ainhoa Perez-diez OrthoVirginia Racing 45:48.0
3 Monika Lukens ActiveYards / TREK 45:51.1
4 Joanne Trimpi QCW PB/Cadence Cycling 45:53.8
5 Christine Fuentes Otterhaus/K&F Construction 45:56.2
6 Michelle Garg West Chester Development Racing Tea 45:56.7
7 Carole Harris Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 46:01.7
8 Annette Weaver Active Yards / TREK Teammate Top 5: Monika Lukens
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Team Skyline 52:36.2
Off The Front
2 Jessica Chong Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 54:32.2
1
3 Laura Van gilder Elliston Coaching 54:32.6
2
4 Emy Savard Independent 54:32.7
3
5 Homare Yamashita Team Twenty24 Devo 54:33.7
4
6 Ainhoa Perez-diez OrthoVirginia Racing 54:33.7
5
7 Patty Buerkle Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling 54:34.5
6
8 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing 54:35.1
7
9 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling 54:38.7
10 Cara King Star Track Racing 54:40.4
11 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing 54:43.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Brenneman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 40:09.7
1
2 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing 40:10.5
2
3 Dana Haberern 40:11.4
3
4 Alyssa Valent Blue Mountain Velo
4
5 Rachelle Gehr Otterhaus/ K&F Construction
5
6 Sonya Bodick Blue Mountain Velo
6
7 Monika Lukens ActiveYards / TREK
7
8 Rebekah Yost Blue Mountain Velo 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Alyssa Valent
9 Danika Baer 1 Lap
10 Christine Fuentes Otterhaus/K&F Construction 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Rachelle Gehr
11 Shanna Lesico ActiveYards / TREK 1 Lap
12 Michelle Garg West Chester Development Racing Tea 1 Lap
13 Stacie Kemp Phase Cycling 1 Lap
14 Carole Harris Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 1 Lap Teammate Win: Ella Brenneman
15 Meghan Becker QCW 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5