Log In
Trade Zone Training Series • Mar 11 2023 • Marlboro, MD
Mostly Cloudy, 45 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider Total Civil Construction
2 Adam Teece
3 Brandon Stryder
4 Andre Gates
5 Greg Abbott
6 Alex Driscoll
7 Daniel Villaflor-drumwright
8 Connor Ryan
9 Taylor Hayek
10 Dimitri Lemus
11 Albert Gonzalez
12 Andrew Friend
13 William Longwell
14 Sean Barrie
15 Nick Taylor
16 Jacob Barrick
17 Peter Warner
18 Blake Herbold DC Velo Racing
19 Patrick Hogan
20 Michael Principato
21 Brian Butts
22 Christopher Khanoyan
23 Daniel Schoeff
24 Jeff Chun
25 Paul Lengermann
26 Zachary Browne
27 Pushkin Crocker
28 David Quigley
29 Alex Reichmann
30 Frederik Johne
31 David Rodgers
32 Pierce Schmerge
33 Tofik Beshir
34 Allan Wallace
35 John Morehouse
36 Brian Sjoberg
37 Joshua Spokes
38 Greg Capelle
39 Chris Mcgill
40 Montgomery Curren
41 Ryan Chien
42 Chris Warno
43 Matthew Peters
44 Ranjodh Gill
45 Karl Laubacher
46 Lincoln Summers
47 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Team
48 Evan Janis 2 Laps
49 Carl Pinkney 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Vomocil
2 Ari Giovenco RedShift Racing
3 Trimane Goddard
4 Thomas Maggio
5 Chris Warno
6 Victor Choi DC Velo Racing
7 Michael Principato
8 Geoffrey Milsom
9 Isaac Edmundson
10 Adam Swetlow
11 Christopher Khanoyan
12 Alex Reichmann
13 Nate Sovek
14 Karl Laubacher
15 Spencer Tsai
16 Sean Lee
17 Ting Shen DistrictTaco Racing
18 Markos Taddesse
19 Logan Kelly
20 Timothy Herman TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
21 David Quigley
22 Matthew Mitchell
23 Nicholas Kovach
24 Carlos Goncalves
25 Vrishab Commuri
26 Carter Hanson
27 Sean Sorbie
28 Evan Janis
29 Zakir Edris
30 Kwame Edwards
31 Drew Wilson
32 Jacob Barrick
33 Xaven Monsalud
34 Krishna Gupta
35 Cole Berko
36 Connor Williams
37 Gabriel Murray
38 David Lopez
39 Claiborne Pride
40 Andrew Frommer District Velocity Racing
41 Roberto Rivera-greenwood
42 Julio Coreas
43 Frederik Johne
44 Francisco Hazera
45 Kyle Benson
46 Montgomery Curren
47 Emily Woolford
48 Olivia Sandoval
49 Rainero jr Rediang
50 Michael O'grady
51 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing
52 Drew Sander
53 Joshua Bleisch
54 Jonaton Baginski 1 Lap
55 Christopher Burns 1 Lap
56 Tim Arnade 1 Lap
57 Ako Boyd 1 Lap
58 Aidan Ankrah 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Elish
2 Andre Matias
3 Connor Williams
4 Kyle Benson
5 James Kim
6 Michael Richardson
7 Peter Schmidt
8 Linus Owens
9 Raymond Gilbert Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
10 Owen Little
11 Xaven Monsalud
12 Ting Shen DistrictTaco Racing
13 Anthony Casini Coffeewatts-Handy Bikes
14 Alvin Mu
15 Brandon Ricci
16 Joel Niesche
17 Vaughn Gourdin
18 Marc Perks
19 Jacob Hines
20 Sean Wynn
21 Hillius Ettinoffe
22 Alonzo Baxter
23 Stergios Papadakis
24 Bobby Barrett
25 Paul Chase
26 Samir Harris
27 Roberto Rivera-greenwood
28 John Noonan
29 Ken Gordon
30 Steven Weiss
31 John Papadakis
32 Jose Velez 1 Lap
33 Tito Porras 1 Lap
34 Kurt Wagner 1 Lap
35 Philip Suggs 1 Lap
36 Mazen Lazar 1 Lap
37 Trip Ulvila 2 Laps
38 Robert Abad 2 Laps
39 Paxton Summers 2 Laps
40 Christopher Rothstein 2 Laps
41 Kyle Novak 3 Laps
42 Cameron Donohue 3 Laps
43 Jerome Linkins 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Shewmaker Redshift Racing
2 Jose Nunez DC Velo Limited
3 Paul Mica DC Velo Limited
4 Todd Bickling Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
5 Cameron Quick DC Velo Limited
6 Edgar Buckley Unattached
7 Berhane Kahsay Artemis Racing
8 Gavin Robertson Unattached
9 David Osborne Artemis Racing
10 Patrick Hogan Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor Teammate Top 5: Todd Bickling
11 Zachary Browne Unattached
12 David Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
13 Babak Mansouri DC Velo Limited Teammate Top 5: Jose Nunez
14 Shane Mannix Unattached
15 Chris Mcgill Unattached
16 Clifton Gray Unattached
17 Mark Hagen Charm City Cycling/C3-Wagner Roofin
18 Beth Leasure-Hudson Artemis Racing
19 Cesar Meaurio DC Velo Limited Teammate Top 5: Jose Nunez
20 Matthew Albanese Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor Teammate Top 5: Todd Bickling
21 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
22 Mauricio Daza Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
23 Abe Ehlers Artemis Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Ocheltree
2 Linley Benson
3 Marina Daroca bazan Meta Normal CC
4 Emily Steffke
5 Kathryn Hendley
6 Annie Gilbert
7 Desiree Peterkin
8 Molly Adams
9 Veronica Gerson
10 Tulsi Gupta 1 Lap
11 Sophia Papadakis 1 Lap
12 Sarah Cust 2 Laps
13 Stacie Kemp 2 Laps
14 Chelsea Hayman 2 Laps
15 Roberta Buckley 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7