Log In
Rock Lititz Tour • Apr 27 2013
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Fuentes dope SEAVS/Haymarket p/b Soigneur 06:41.0
1
2 Patrick Kos Team Alliance Environmental
2
3 Barry Miller dope Firefighters Cycling Association
3
4 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental
4
5 Eric Workowski Team Alliance Environmental
5
6 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
6
7 Corey Fisher Freddie Fu Cycling Team
7
8 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale
8
9 Sean Piper Freddie Fu Cycling Team
9
10 Thomas Detwiler Breakawaybikes.com-QCW Cycling
10
11 Josh Clingan Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
11
12 Michael Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team
12
13 Jamie Clinton Team Alliance Environmental
13
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Kos
14 Ryan Dewald Mainline Cycling
14
15 Stephen Cummings GPOA
15
16 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team
16
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Knettel Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 37:51.0
1
2 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
2
3 Mark Branle Team Somerset
3
4 Evan Wheeler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4
5 Bryce Ressler Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek Bi
5
6 Shawn Beeler Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
6
7 Roman Semenov Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bycicle
7
8 Joe Hydrick Thru It All Body Shop
8
9 Matthew Randolph unattached
9
10 Andrew Steele The Bike Lane
10
11 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11
12 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop
12
13 Gerald Burkett World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
13
14 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists
14
15 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi
15
Teammate Top 5: Bryce Ressler
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Wysock Spintek 35:00.0
1
2 Gregory Zielinski Equipe Vitesse
2
3 Justin Abbott Susquehanna Valley Velo Club
3
4 Jeff Wolf Equipe Vitesse
4
5 Daniel Diem PTS Racing
5
6 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex
6
7 Eric Moon Swashbuckler Brewing Co. Cycling
7
8 Jason Roth SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling
8
9 Evans Rohrbaugh Keystone Velo P/B Nuts About Granol
9
10 Kurt Dodds
10
11 Hans Mueller
11
12 Collin Magnetti
12
13 Sean Butler Breakawaybikes.com p.b. QCW cycling
13
14 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists
14
15 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse
15
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Zielinski
16 Benjamin Strine Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
16
17 Michael Lane Zimmerman Racing
17
18 Patrick Peoples KindHuman p/b Soigneur
18
19 Patrick Casselberry Bike King Racing
19
20 Evan Kinzey State Street Cycles
20
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Hunsecker Green Mtn Cyclery 29:07.0
1
2 Lance Hubbell PTS Racing
2
3 Tom Lausch Green Mtn cyclery
3
Teammate Win: Kirk Hunsecker
4 Jesse Stauffer Lewisburg Cycling
4
5 Scott Bowser Swashbuckler Brewing Co
5
6 Elliott Largent
6
7 Mark Price Keystone Velo P/B Nuts About Granol
7
8 Lane Randolph Unattached
8
9 William Brown Green Mountain Cyclery
9
10 Blake Pucsek Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
10
11 Matthew Mcatee Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dwayne Clinton Epic Racing 37:17.0
1
2 Ramon Benitez
2
3 Edward Krasnai Speedsleev
3
4 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop
4
5 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
5
6 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle
6
7 Rod Myers Phenix Velo Club / World Cup Ski &
7
Teammate Top 5: Robert Grimwood
8 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc.
8
9 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
9
10 Jeff Godfrey Thru It All Body Shop
10
Teammate Top 5: Brad Ober
11 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters Team
11
12 Garett Schreier Epic Racing
12
Teammate Win: Dwayne Clinton
13 Seth Houston Doylestown Bike Works
13
14 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
14
Teammate Top 5: Robert Grimwood
15 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing
15
16 Steve Weaber SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling
16
17 Dusty Stone Shirks Racing Masters Team
17
18 Kurt Dodds
18
19 Paul Williams Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
19
20 Darin Benson Thru It All Body Shop Inc
20
21 David Black SwatchBucklers
21
22 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra
22
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc 34:31.0
1
2 Michael Csuy PA Masters RC
2
3 Roger Rabey ERA Cycling
3
4 Jan Felice Thru It All Body Shop
4
5 Darren Hartman World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
5
6 Paul Drees Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
6
7 Rick Tucker Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
7
8 Darin Benson Thru It All Body Shop Inc
8
Teammate Win: Brad Ober
9 Jeff Wolf Equipe Vitesse
9
10 David Black Swashbuckler Brewing Co.
10
11 Jim Pomeroy Thru It All Body Shop
11
Teammate Top 5: Jan Felice
12 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle
12
13 Marc Lefkowitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13
14 Scott Haverstick ERA Cycling
14
Teammate Top 5: Roger Rabey
15 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market edge
15
16 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo
16
17 Jeffery Markham Thru It All Body Shop
17
Teammate Top 5: Jan Felice
18 William Care ERA Cycling
18
Teammate Top 5: Roger Rabey
19 Phil Howe Kelly Benifit Stratagies LSV
19
20 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
20
21 William Gentile gretnabikes/Lupine
21
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Zubris Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 37:54.0
1
2 Dori Buckethal NCVC/United Healthcare
2
3 Stephanie Gonzalez Equipe Vitesse
3
4 Catherine Freck TRU Cycling
4
5 Julia Lonchar Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
5
Teammate Win: Kimberly Zubris
6 Anne Racioppi Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
6
7 Camille Durocher QCW Cycling
7
8 Christine Fuentes Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
8
9 Nonnie Howard Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
9
Teammate Win: Kimberly Zubris
10 Marcy Diem Thru-It-All
10
11 Adrienne Mccray Artemis
11
12 Lisa Williams Artemis
12
13 Pamela Schmaldinst Vortex Cycling Club
13
14 Cheryl Osborne ARTEMIS
14
15 Iris Ford Artemis
15
16 Siew-ching Chin Artemis
16
17 Sandra Pashley ABRT
17
18 Cheryl Fairweather
18
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7