Log In
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham • Jun 29 2014
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Berman Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
1
2 Brent Hinkle Active Yards 00:00:00.00
2
3 Ryan Stahnke Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
3
4 Steven Ramirez QCW Cycling 00:00:00.00
4
5 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
5
6 Stephen Charron Cycle Craft 00:00:00.00
6
7 Mike Lepre Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
7
8 Mark Leusner Summit Cycling Club 00:00:00.00
8
9 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
9
Teammate Top 5: Michael Flynn
10 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
10
11 Gerald Johnston Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
11
12 Kevin Summers Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
12
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Stahnke
13 Chris Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express 00:00:00.00
13
14 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
14
15 Marcos Picchio CS VELO 00:00:00.00
15
16 John Trussell Action Wheels 00:00:00.00
16
17 John Piper Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
17
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Stahnke
18 Todd Townsend Townsend Architecture Studio 00:00:00.00
18
19 George Wood Summit / D and Q 00:00:00.00
19
20 Reilly Carlton Mid Atlantic Junior Cycling 00:00:00.00
20
21 Robbie Taylor Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
21
Teammate Win: Bryan Berman
22 Ron Pluto PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
22
23 Scott Land Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
23
24 Andy Mark Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
24
Teammate Win: Bryan Berman
25 Waisun Lam Tri-State Velo 00:00:00.00
25
Teammate Win: Bryan Berman
26 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
26
27 John Fee Summit 00:00:00.00
27
28 ?jared Hoover??? Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
28
29 Dan Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue 00:00:00.00
29
30 Kevin Sullivan Zen Masters Racing 00:00:00.00
30
31 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo formerly Team PainIn 00:00:00.00
31
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
1
2 Mark Gorman Bike Line/LWA 00:00:00.00
2
3 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00:00.00
3
4 Chris Mcginley PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
4
5 Scott Cullen PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
5
6 Kyle Eckley Gotham Cyclists 00:00:00.00
6
7 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 00:00:00.00
7
8 Kenneth Drake Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
8
9 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 00:00:00.00
9
10 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing p/b 00:00:00.00
10
11 Gregory Zielinski Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
11
12 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
12
13 George Kotokis guy's racing club 00:00:00.00
13
14 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express 00:00:00.00
14
15 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
15
16 Bill Viereck PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
16
Teammate Top 5: Chris Mcginley
17 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
17
Teammate Win: Michael Black
18 David Hudson Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
18
19 Ron Short QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
19
Teammate Win: Michael Black
20 Joseph Lanza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
20
Teammate Win: Michael Black
21 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
21
22 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00:00.00
22
23 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel 00:00:00.00
23
24 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Venice 00:00:00.00
24
25 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
25
26 James Maino PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
26
27 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
27
28 Mark Klimowicz Zen Masters Racing 00:00:00.00
28
29 Kevin Miller Unattached 00:00:00.00
29
30 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
30
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Nagy SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
2 Richard Leibfried PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
3 Michael Patrick liam smith Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
4 Steve Goodell Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio
Off The Back
5 David Walker Liberty Cycle Inc.
Off The Back
1
6 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
2
7 Andrew Samson PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
3
8 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
4
Teammate Top 5: Michael Patrick liam smith
9 Darco Lalevic QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
5
10 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
6
11 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
7
12 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
8
13 James Maino PA Masters RC 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
9
Teammate Top 5: Richard Leibfried
14 Ron Short QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
10
15 Joseph Zuppa Firefighters Cycling Associati 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
11
16 Thomas Simpson Summit Cycling / D&Q 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
12
17 John Muoio Westwood Velo 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
13
18 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
14
19 Greg Horrocks SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
15
Teammate Win: Tom Nagy
20 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
16
21 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
22 Peter Wilson PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
23 Robert Eichvalds Champion Systems DCX Elite Cyc 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
24 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steve Goodell
25 Andrew Davala Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
26 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
27 Roberto Delgado 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
28 Kelley Bethoney Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
29 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Team Express 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
30 John Leighty Mambo Kings Racing/DQ 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
31 Robert Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
32 Edward Bertucio Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio, P.C./C 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
33 John Wilson Thru-It-All Cycling 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
34 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
35 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
36 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals/Team Express 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
37 Gary Cohen 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
38 Kevin Saint clair 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
39 Bruce Elfenbein Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
2 Patrick Bradley Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio, P.C./C Corrigan & Bertucio
Off The Back
1
3 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
2
4 Elvys Reyes acevedo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
3
5 Shawn Teske PRO PEDALS 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
4
6 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
5
7 Keith Hatton Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
6
8 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
7
9 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
8
Teammate Win: Colton Valentine
10 Kevin Mellinger Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycli 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
9
Teammate Win: Colton Valentine
11 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
10
12 Steven Wentworth Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
11
13 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
12
Teammate Win: Colton Valentine
14 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
13
15 Joseph Wentzell QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
14
Teammate Win: Colton Valentine
16 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
15
17 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
16
18 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffin 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
17
19 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
18
20 Michael Borda 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
19
21 Steven Francisco C C Evesham 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
20
22 Dimetra Cooper Boss Racing 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
21
23 Andrew Miller Philadelphia Ciclismo 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
22
24 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
23
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
25 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
24
26 Brandon Knettel QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
25
Teammate Win: Colton Valentine
27 Matt Doyal Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
26
28 Todd Giese Pro Pedals 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
27
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
29 Ron Short QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
28
Teammate Win: Colton Valentine
30 Greg Whitney Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
29
31 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zo 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
30
32 Frederick Billet Performance lab p/b The Caffei 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
31
33 Marc Innella Somerville Bicycle Shop 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
32
34 Paul Ziminski Metra /Cycles 54 Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
33
35 Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
34
Teammate Win: Colton Valentine
36 Justin Davala Viking Racing 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
35
37 William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
36
Teammate Win: Colton Valentine
38 Willie Payton DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
37
39 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
38
40 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
39
41 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.c 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
40
Teammate Win: Colton Valentine
42 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racin 00:00:00.00
Off The Front
41
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Festa Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:00:00.00
1
2 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
2
3 Hrisafie Hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 00:00:00.00
3
4 Shaina Kravitz Kelpius Cycling 00:00:00.00
4
5 Patty Woodworth Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
5
6 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
6
7 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
7
Teammate Top 5: Patty Woodworth
8 Anna Shipp 00:00:00.00
8
9 Marcie Polito Action Wheels/CC Evesham 00:00:00.00
9
Teammate Top 5: Meghan Jaskot
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6