Log In
Cirque du Cycling • Aug 9 2013
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men 1/2 » Men 3
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
2 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance
3 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
4 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie!
5 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
6 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
7 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Liberles
8 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance Teammate Top 5: David Richter
9 Matt Lyons D3devo P/B Airgas
10 Cliff Heaberline Portland Bicycle Studio
11 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth
12 Scott Robinson Audi
13 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
14 Kaler Marshall Audi
15 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Adam Artner
16 Brad Winn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Liberles
17 Grant Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing
18 Chris Hamilton
19 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles
20 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team
21 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles
22 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team
23 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Adam Artner
24 John Leonard VC Roger
25 Cole Lalomia Portland State University
26 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
27 Tom Ghilarducci Bicycleattoirney.com
28 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Liberles
29 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Adam Artner
30 Jimmy Lingwood Gentle Lovers Teammate Win: Steven Beardsley
31 Aaron Shaw Herriott Sports Performance Teammate Top 5: David Richter
32 Nathan Coffey HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Liberles
33 Wessel Robin HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Liberles
34 Christopher Bagg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Liberles
35 Will Niemann-ross Recycled Cycles Racing
36 David Pilz Gentle Lovers Teammate Win: Steven Beardsley
DNF Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers Teammate Win: Steven Beardsley
DNF Trevor Spahr HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Liberles
DNF Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Adam Artner
DNF Kent Ross Trailhead Coffee Roasters
DNF Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team
DNF Marcel J delisser Full Cycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
2 Joel Fletcher With Heart Cycling
3 Logan Evans Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
4 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
5 Robert K brown
6 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima
7 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team
8 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
9 Jeremy Dunn Wolly Mamoth
10 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade
11 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles
12 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar
13 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
14 Joel Crouch Ironclad/Yakima
15 Eddie Delisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA Teammate Win: Brad Sigurdson
16 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
17 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Teammate Top 5: Logan Evans
18 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
19 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club
20 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: George Gardner
21 Zach Rotstein With Heart Cycling Teammate Top 5: Joel Fletcher
22 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA Teammate Win: Brad Sigurdson
23 Julie Krasniak Wolly Mamoth
24 Ryan Mccracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
25 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers
26 David Mccasker Portland Velo Racing Team
27 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
28 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
29 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers
30 Adam Angert Beaverton Bicycle Club
31 Keegan O'neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters
32 Chip Sloan Gr?ndelbr?isers/Stewie Bicycles
33 Simon Robins Wolly Mamoth
34 Ahmed Zuhairy
DNF Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: George Gardner
DNF James Randall HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20