Log In
NWCCC Championship - Crit • Apr 16 2017
Partly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo Floor Western Washington University
2 Sean Hollenbeck Oregon State University
3 Benjamin Peterson Western Washington University Teammate Win: Theo Floor
4 Ian Haupt Western Washington University Teammate Win: Theo Floor
5 Phillip Kearns University of Idaho
6 Blair Van andel University of British Columbia
7 Scott Miller University of Washington
8 Jonathan Popescu Washington State University
9 Timothy Welsh University of Washington
10 Josiah Poler Eastern Washington University
11 Andrew Pryhuber University of Washington
12 Scott Allen Eastern Washington University
13 Sean Henry University of British Columbia
14 Charles Forwood University of Oregon
15 James Labayen Western Washington University Teammate Win: Theo Floor
16 Zander Guzy-sprague Whitman College
17 Xander Viray Portland State University
18 David Obrien WWU Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Link Western Washington University
2 Nicholas Murphy Western Washington University Teammate Win: Tucker Link
3 Robert Isaacson Oregon State University
4 Mikko Sayre Western Washington University Teammate Win: Tucker Link
5 Alec Dinerstein Montana State University
6 Christopher Clancy Oregon State University
7 John Boucher Oregon State University Teammate Top 5: Robert Isaacson
8 Justin Ziehnert University of Oregon
9 James Bishop University of Washington
10 Alexander Ihle Whitman College
11 Zackery Weimer Lewis & Clark College
12 Jeevan Philip University of Washington
13 Scott Sturges University of Idaho
14 Ethan Pearl Montana State University Teammate Top 5: Alec Dinerstein
15 Brian Hannibal University of Idaho
16 Josh Embury University of Washington
17 Adam Choate University of Oregon
18 Nicholas Rotter Washington State University
19 Ian Morelan Oregon State University Teammate Top 5: Robert Isaacson
20 Jordan Chapman University of Idaho
21 Jonathan Lee Western Washington University Teammate Win: Tucker Link
22 Noah Edelson Oregon State University Teammate Top 5: Robert Isaacson
23 Ozzy Tejeda University of Washington
24 Noah Edelson Whitman College
25 Michael Tankus Oregon State University Teammate Top 5: Robert Isaacson
26 Brady Schmitt Western Washington University Teammate Win: Tucker Link
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garret Holbrook Portland State University
2 Grant Hutchings Washington State University
3 Marco Ammatelli University of Washington
4 Andrew Kain Montana State University
5 Luke Courtney University of Montana
6 Alexander Ghavami University of Washington
7 Johnson Jones Washington State University Teammate Top 5: Grant Hutchings
8 Charles Collin University of British Columbia
10 Teddy Crane University of Washington Teammate Top 5: Marco Ammatelli
12 Kyle Olson Montana State University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kain
13 Wyatt Smith University of Montana Teammate Top 5: Luke Courtney
14 Griffin Wigert Montana State University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kain
15 Jacob Goldsmith University of Oregon
16 Elliott Sher University of Idaho
17 Colin Faint Whitman College
18 Marshall Hoopingarner Portland State University Teammate Win: Garret Holbrook
20 Beau Boyer University of Idaho
21 Roman Rositani Oregon State University
22 Ian Wilson Oregon State University
23 Andy Vavrousek Washington State University Teammate Top 5: Grant Hutchings
25 Hunter Van dyke University of Oregon
26 Mikolaus Floden Montana State University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kain
27 Mathew Simmons Western Washington University
28 Dane French Montana State University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kain
29 Hayden Ton Oregon State University
30 Xiong Moua University of Oregon
31 Joe Waits Montana State University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Kain
32 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah University of Idaho
33 Clay Allred University of Idaho
34 Rhys Mckinstry University of Montana Teammate Top 5: Luke Courtney
35 Mitchell Dennis Oregon State University
36 Bobby Schenk University of Oregon
37 Clayton Zimmerman University of Idaho
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Bennitt Whitman College
2 Sophie Andrews University of Oregon
3 Shannon Mallory University of Washington
4 Jesse Hild University of Washington
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Reese University of Idaho
2 Aileen Pannecoucke University of Idaho Teammate Win: Julia Reese
3 Rachel Thody Western Washington University
4 Margaux Mcbirney Washington State University
5 Kory Bisset Western Washington University
6 Maddie Ortenblad Whitman College
7 Katerine Mccahan Montana State University
8 Katherine Berreman Western Washington University Teammate Top 5: Rachel Thody
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Schroeder Oregon State University
2 Gillian Bergmann Oregon State University Teammate Win: Kim Schroeder
3 Caitlin Pellerin Oregon State University Teammate Win: Kim Schroeder
4 Arianna Hall Oregon State University Teammate Win: Kim Schroeder
5 May Constabel University of British Columbia
Finishers: Cat ?: 5