Log In
Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb • Aug 19 2017
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Gaimon 51:13:00
2 Eneas Freyre 54:53:00
3 Timothy Ahearn TEAM ERRACE 56:26:00
4 Samuel Evans-brown SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 59:25:00
5 Alec Babala 1:00:51
6 Christopher Welch MOHAWK VALLEY BICYCLING CLUB 1:00:52
7 Matthew Bopp TEAM MISSION SOURCE / NGCA 1:02:05
8 Jimmi Hayes STEDMAN'S BIKE SHOP RACING 1:02:26
9 Gregory Bartick PORTLAND VELO CLUB 1:03:42
10 Nate Kemp 545 VELO 1:03:48
11 Andrew Lees THE BANDITS 1:03:52
12 Ross Krause BIKEREG 1:05:03
13 Erik Vandendries 545 VELO 1:05:25
14 Aimee Vasse "GEARLINK RACING 1:05:34
15 Stefanie Sydlik QCW CYCLING 1:06:13
16 Thomas Newmeyer STEDMAN'S BIKE SHOP RACING 1:06:18
17 Yaron Spitzer CADENCE CYCLE 1:06:18
18 Nate Whitman SPECIALIZED / SRAM 1:06:37
19 Darren Piotrow MOUNT WASHINGTON VALLEY BICYCLE CLU 1:06:57
20 Gary Steinberg BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 1:07:05
21 Derek Sawyer RIPPERS 1:08:08
22 Sean Cahill TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:08:30 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
23 Tatsuo Imaishi 1:08:31
24 Tim Wern CVC - HARTFORD HEALTHCARE SPORTS ME 1:08:43
25 P j Mcquade MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:09:36
26 Benjamin Koyle TEAM FIT WERX 1:09:38
27 Jonathan Card OHIO VELO 1:10:03
28 Gary Bolduc 1:10:10
29 Mark Virello 1:10:29
30 Ben Hoffhine TTE 1:10:34
31 Nicholas Fanaras RIVERSIDE RACING 1:11:24
32 Nicholas Barry CAPE COD SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 1:11:36
33 Bob Meikle 1:11:41
34 Charley Schmidt 1:11:46
35 Adam Shutes 1:11:51
36 Michael Baird 1R P/B REAL JOBS 1:12:02
37 Jared Hudson 1:12:18
38 Edenilson Da silva CLASS CYCLES 1:12:42
39 Jason De lorme INSIDE RIDE 1:12:46
40 Daniel Ronsani 1:12:54
41 Charlie Casey 1:13:19
42 Max Sibum 1:13:23
43 Juan Lopera 545 VELO 1:13:37
44 Stan Reiss MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT 1:13:40
45 Keith Beausoleil CHAINLINE CYCLES 1:13:58
46 Will Lodge 1:14:03
47 Eric Donten 1:14:07
48 William Needham 1:14:10
49 David Anderson 1:14:11
50 Richard Batten MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:14:17
51 Frederick Marius TEAM PSYCHO 1:14:23
52 Steve Heiss 1:14:26
53 David Hillyard 1:14:53
54 Douglas Jansen BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 1:14:55
55 Tim Mahoney NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 1:15:07
56 Bruce Mcdonald "GREYHOUND RESORT 1:15:10
57 Aj Camelio CCB 1:15:16
58 Philip Clifford TTENDURANCE 1:15:25
59 Scott Bussom 1:15:32
60 Peter Miller UNATTACHED 1:15:37
61 Andrea Myers CLASS CYCLES/OVENS OF FRANCE 1:15:39
62 Matthew Thomas STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:15:43
63 Owen Mcgonagle BLUE HILL CYCLING CLUB 1:15:48
64 Mike Monticello 1:15:50
65 Lawrence Beck NATIVE PLANET CYCLING 1:15:53
66 Amber Ferreira SIX03 ENDURANCE 1:15:55
67 Michael Beaudry 1:16:13
68 Eric Dow BIKEWORKS 1:16:18
69 Casey Clarke 1:16:36
70 Matt Dimock 1:16:41
71 Lucas Gubinski 1:16:45
72 Erik Caldarone 1:17:04
73 Christopher Schwenker EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS 1:17:28
74 Alexa Gubinski TEAM EPS P/B SHEBELL AND SHEBELL 1:17:35
75 Jake Winebaum VELO CLUB LA GRANGE 1:17:41
76 William Burke PORTLAND VELO CLUB 1:17:50
77 Adam Juzek METROPOLITAN MUSIC 1:18:03
78 Sharon Benedict MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:18:14
79 Allen Muroski JASON'S ARGONAUTS 1:18:23
80 Luke Anthony CIAO VELO JUNIOR TEAM 1:18:28
81 John Anthony CIAO VELO 1:18:28
82 Tom Keane 545 VELO 1:18:32
83 Elizabeth Mcclintock 545 VELO 1:18:56
84 Russell Holden NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:19:00
85 Craig Burnell 1:19:07
86 Andy Levine DUVINE CYCLING 1:19:11
87 Kevin Bessett GREEN MOUNTAIN BICYCLE CLUB / SYNER 1:19:13
88 Victoria Di savino FULL MOON VISTA 1:19:14
89 Jonathan Simmons 1:19:16
90 Dustin Angevine 1:19:18
91 Andrew Payne 1:19:34
92 Steve Cooper 1:20:06
93 Will Harper 1:20:06
94 Kevin Clark MARTI SHEA COACHING 1:20:19
95 Chris Peabody TEAM FIT WERX 1:20:34
96 Max Mershimer 1:20:34
97 Tom Coughlan NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:20:37
98 Keith Guinta SHERPA 1:20:38
99 David Benton BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB 1:20:58
100 Rishav Kundu CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 1:21:03
101 Marcel L'allier 1:21:07
102 Chris Welch MOHAWK VALLEY BICYCLING CLUB 1:21:09
103 Jason Yannelli USMES 1:21:41
104 Mark Mcdonald 1:21:47
105 Chris Adeletti CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT 1:21:49
106 Michael Seo TTENDURANCE 1:21:55
107 James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:21:58
108 Steve Armand 1:22:14
109 Michael Dunn 1:22:19
110 Mark Jorgensen PSRACING/BTB 1:22:34
111 Bob Treadwell DESTINATION CYCLING 1:22:49
112 Michael J Johnson SAWMILL CYCLES 1:22:50
113 Adam Ford SAWMILL CYCLES 1:22:51
114 Christopher Payton CYCLE LOFT VELO 1:22:56
115 Tyler Colman TTENDURANCE 1:23:00
116 Donald Pichette 1:23:24
117 Steve Mcgrath LAGUNITAS RACING EXPERIENCE 1:23:25
118 Bruce Mackenzie 1:23:57
119 Carl Hubel EAST END CYCLING CLUB 1:24:05
120 Nathan Feinberg WWW.PITTSFORD PAINTING GVCC 1:24:19
121 Steve Skinner TT ENDURANCE 1:24:24
122 Dennis Kelly WOODSTOCK CYCLING 1:24:37
123 Mike Conway 1:25:08
124 Zach Taylor BELMONT VELO 1:25:11
125 Tom Olds 1:25:13
126 Chad Fischer 1:25:18
127 Benjamin Gardner 1:25:26
128 Riley Walters 1:25:27
129 Gregory Hadjian 1:25:27
130 Tim Kennedy 1:25:33
131 Gabrielle Vandendries 1:25:58
132 Jim St. andre TT ENDURANCE 1:25:58
133 Matt Atterbury NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:26:10
134 Lawrence Ziegler TEAM KERMIT 1:26:20
135 Jack Drizhal WWW.PITTSFORD PAINTING GVCC 1:26:33
136 Joe Marinilli BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:26:38
137 Paul Dick MV2 1:26:40
138 Ethan Healy 1:26:57
139 Dan Fitzsimons TEAM BODYFITZ 1:27:21
140 Todd Severson 1:28:19
141 Roger c Frenette INCLINE SPORTS 1:28:24
142 Natalie Beaumont-smith 1:28:32
143 Caroline Roush 1:28:44
144 Christopher Trapp 1:28:55
145 Mark Greene 1:28:59
146 Paul Stanislawzyk 1:29:01
147 Greg Lipin 1:29:25
148 Sean Mohan 1:29:31
149 Joseph Baird CKW 1:29:35
150 Ed Perry STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:29:41
151 Nicholas Weissman lafrance 1:29:53
152 Christopher Anthony 1:29:54
153 Doug Couture QV VELO 1:29:55
154 Ben Cargill 1:29:55
155 Glenn Lowry THX 1:29:56
156 David Day 1:30:07
157 Stephen Brault CYCLONAUTS RACERS 1:30:25
158 Raniel Babala 1:30:31
159 Justin Drolsbaugh 1:30:32
160 Paul Berton 1:30:47
161 Nathan Rafferty 1:30:51
162 Shayne Gaffney COMPREHENSIVE RACING / GC COACHING 1:30:53
163 Karl Lipsky METROPOLITAN MUSIC 1:31:11
164 Steve Wenglowsky 1:31:12
165 Mark Thompson HIGH DESERT BICYCLES 1:31:15
166 Graham Rae NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:31:16
167 Jason Hendy 1:31:21
168 Nolan Menachemson TTENDURANCE 1:31:45
169 Duncan Dobbelmann 1:31:53
170 David Parker 1:31:57
171 Victor Milligan BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:32:04
172 Bill Provost QVVC 1:32:09
173 Michael Marjaba 1:32:10
174 Ryan Gloss 1:32:21
175 Doug Sherman "TOP TO BOTTOM CHIMNEY SERVICE 1:32:27
176 Paul Vyriotes 1:32:36
177 Jitka Borowick DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 1:32:56
178 Ron Lester 1:32:57
179 Trish Karter BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:33:19
180 Rocco Mastrocola 1:33:22
181 Thomas Dickinson SVC/BIKEWORKS 1:33:24
182 Victor Gubinski 1:33:25
183 Christopher Fratto 1:33:45
184 David Sands CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 1:33:52
185 Hal Kingsbury CAPE MASTERS 1:34:02
186 Gena Deribeaux TTE WESTPORT 1:34:11
187 Lynn Petermann 1:34:27
188 Eric Cohen HPG 1:34:34
189 Robert Hurd 1:34:34
190 Joseph Aubin GEEKHOUSE CUPPOW 1:34:35
191 Julie Bernardi 1:34:40
192 John Lanoue GBS 1:34:48
193 Richard Forzani TOTAL TRAINING & ENDURANCE 1:34:54
194 Nick Tomassetti 1:34:58
195 William Rieders WESTON POSSE 1:34:58
196 Gilbert Boileau 1:35:06
197 Michael Foster 1:35:32
198 Adam Lazor 1:35:37
199 Cameron Hawley COLONIAL CYCLING CLUB 1:35:37
200 Erik Keith 1:35:52
201 Jeff Kerr FOTCR 1:35:53
202 Daniel Smick 1:36:24
203 Hank Schiffman 1:36:29
204 John Stewart 1:36:30
205 James Reuter SRL ARCHITECTS 1:36:33
206 Michael Steward NEMBA 1:36:38
207 Tim Barnhorst 1981 1:36:47
208 Paul Sutliff CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB -C4 1:36:53
209 Mike Bernshteyn 1:37:10
210 Brian Simakaski 1:37:25
211 Frans Van vliet 1:37:31
212 Jose Ossa 1:37:33
213 Keith Yannelli 1:37:42
214 Charlie Marcotte COLONIAL CYCLING CLUB 1:37:52
215 Garrie Rouse NRVBA/RABA 1:37:53
216 Xabier Garcia de albeniz 1:37:56
217 Louis Rea 1:38:01
218 Robert Henney MWVBC 1:38:04
219 Marc Mongeau 1:38:14
220 Michael Bove 1:38:21
221 Ray Debruin 1:38:28
222 Chris Von ahnen UPSTATE VELO 1:38:32
223 Keohane Mike GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB 1:38:33
224 Nicholas Haarhoff 1:38:40
225 Mark Simakaski 1:38:41
226 Steven Marks 1:39:00
227 Donna Frankel 545 VELO 1:39:05
228 Atish Shinde NEBC P/B CYCLELOFT 1:39:09
229 Daniel Wnorowski MAXPOWER DANTE'S OCC 1:39:10
230 Jake Desantis 1:39:10
231 John Shearer FINISH LINE 1:39:11
232 Jean-philippe Naud 1:39:26
233 Dan Carr 1:39:29
234 James Yount 1:39:35
235 Noel Joyce 1:39:57
236 Robert Frechette ADIRONDACK GARDA 1:40:17
237 Brian Collins TEAMEXTREME 1:40:21
238 James Jampel FLYING VALENTINES 1:40:23
239 George Randall 1:40:23
240 John Bellerose 1:40:42
241 George Wolf 1:40:44
242 Alex Barba 1:40:59
243 Michael Garrity 1:41:09
244 Lisa Ludwig NEBC P/B CYCLELOFT 1:41:10
245 John Lees THE RIPPERS 1:41:10
246 Garth Mastello 1:41:16
247 April Galda joyce GUS' 1:41:26
248 Riley Hales 1:41:48
249 Beth York 1:41:50
250 Rick Green BURN 1:42:16
251 Michael timothy Cannon BERNIES BICYCLE 1:42:28
252 Matt Goldstein 1:42:32
253 Barbara Tardiff QT2 SYSTEMS 1:42:38
254 Jeremy Gregory 1:42:45
255 Shannon Kamieneski 1:42:50
256 Paul Osborne 1:42:56
257 William Sharp 1:42:56
258 Jonathan Green BURN 1:43:54
259 James Sabatino NEW ENGLAND BIKE & SCUBA 1:43:57
260 Chip Walter 1:44:04
261 Joe Calbick TTE 1:44:10
262 Kenneth Hylwa 1:44:15
263 Jeffrey Kozlowski CIAO VELO 1:44:27
264 Mark Powers MV2 SUNRISE CYCLISTS 1:44:36
265 Dan Warnier 1:44:37
266 Charles Couture WOODSTOCK CYCLING 1:44:47
267 Evan Mead RIPPERS 1:44:50
268 Peter Bassler TTENDURANCE 1:45:17
269 Tyler Mclaughlin 1:45:19
270 Bill Richard 1:45:40
271 Angela Bean 1:45:46
272 Richard Bushway METROPOLITAN MUSIC 1:45:49
273 Amy Kitson 1:46:01
274 Ryan Hodge CHARLTON OPTICAL 1:46:03
275 Mark Greenleaf 1:46:04
276 Timothy Wolfe 1:46:10
277 Mylene Ethier 1:46:22
278 Brendan Walsh 1:46:26
279 Lisa Mazzola BICYCLE HABITAT 1:46:27
280 Brian Mccreadie 1:46:28
281 Rod Rodrigues 1:46:33
282 Jamie Martin 1:47:18
283 John Hurley 1:47:37
284 Graham Nelson RIPPERS 1:47:38
285 Ellen Prairie 1:47:51
286 Steven Discordia MWVBC 1:47:52
287 Darrell Oh 1:47:54
288 Bill Schoenberg 1:47:55
289 Robert Cleary 1:48:03
290 Dave Getchell LAST DITCH RACING 1:48:08
291 Bryan Mitchener 1:48:45
292 Jim Limerick 1:49:42
293 Donald Graham 1:49:42
294 Chad Lewis 1:49:55
295 J.d. Hale THE RIPPERS 1:49:57
296 James Craig 1:50:02
297 Christopher Burk 1:50:19
298 Eddie Mckeon 1:50:26
299 Myles Glisson 1:50:30
300 Susanne Delaney SHE RIDES SEACOAST 1:50:31
301 Michel Maranda FOUBRACS SPORTIFS 1:50:31
302 Ken Dreisbach 1:50:44
303 Richard Bourque BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:50:52
304 Adrian Fryer 1:50:54
305 Ricardo Bilonick 1:50:56
306 Steven Cohen 1:51:02
307 Stephen Mcdonnell TTENDURANCE 1:51:04
308 Pierluigi Balduzzi BOSTON ROAD CLUB 1:51:07
309 Anthony Lennon 1:51:21
310 Rick Scarpignato 1:51:29
311 Sarah Eustis BICYCLEATTORNEY.COM 1:51:31
312 Matt Strong FOREVER GREEN 1:51:39
313 Peter Dickinson 1:52:05
314 Alex Schmidt 1:52:14
315 Matthew Richard MAINE CYCLING CLUB 1:52:51
316 James Simmons 1:52:53
317 Michael Winnick 1:52:58
318 Mandy Howell mcdonnell TTENDURANCE 1:53:02
319 Kurt Nelson 1:53:08
320 Ron Fullerton NORTH COUNTRY GEARS AND BEERS 1:53:24
321 Michael Joyce GUS' 1:53:24
322 Mark Woods HOME DEPOT/DOWNEAST CYCLING 1:54:18
323 Laurel Ross TTENDURANCE 1:54:20
324 Erika Blank 1:54:35
325 Pierre Mcmahon NORTHEAST MASTERS 1:54:37
326 Judith Marklin 1:54:49
327 Pierre Leblanc 1:55:20
328 John Weaver NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 1:55:36
329 Jack Munn 1:56:02
330 Gabe Fried 1:56:14
331 Roy Tilsley 1:56:15
332 Sam Rafferty PARK CITY HIGH SCHOOL MTB TEAM 1:56:41
333 Daniel Oberlander 1:56:43
334 Andre Boutin 1:57:03
335 Samuel Arnowitz 1:57:11
336 Rick Lewis BODY & SOUL 1:57:33
337 Theresa Lak 1:57:35
338 Henry Ortega 1:58:02
339 Robert Cummings NORTH COUNTRY GEARS AND BEERS 1:58:18
340 Stephen Berghash 1:58:19
341 Gerard O'connor 1:58:24
342 Thomas Cranley HPG 1:58:30
343 Norm Hildreth jr. 1:58:38
344 Allen Kraus MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN 1:58:45
345 Joseph Mcdonald 1:58:52
346 Christopher Arrigoni 1:59:01
347 Christopher Noel 1:59:09
348 Greg Clugston 1:59:26
349 Jose Castro 2:00:04
350 John Hill FASTERTHNU INC 2:00:57
351 Dino Fiscaletti 2:01:01
352 Jean-claude Leclerc ACADEMIE CYCLISTE DU QUEBEC 2:02:08
353 Kristen Eckhardt 2:02:13
354 Suzanne Young MT WASHINGTON VALLEY BICYCLE CLUB 2:02:18
355 John Holmes 2:02:41
356 Isabelle Mir 2:02:50
357 William Putnam 2:03:10
358 Irvin Gordon THE VELO RESOURCE 2:03:58
359 Jeff Hurd 2:04:05
360 Richard Hadjian 2:04:28
361 Richard Leblanc 2:06:02
362 Brian Hax 2:06:12
363 Keith Kopp NORTH COUNTRY GEARS AND BEERS 2:06:56
364 Jack Steffen MOUNT WASHINGTON VALLEY BICYCLING C 2:07:40
365 Jason Buelow 2:07:54
366 August Simmons 2:08:28
367 Charles Haskins G.A.M.E. 2:08:28
368 Elizabeth Schreiber 2:08:30
369 Bruce Cohen 545VELO 2:08:33
370 Jason Robart MOUNTERS IN THE BASEMENT 2:08:40
371 Karl Padilla 2:09:21
372 Pete Lamb 2:09:26
373 John Giglio 2:10:40
374 Stephen Colbert 2:10:59
375 Jason Raup 2:10:59
376 Sean Coughlin 2:11:03
377 Megan Bertha 2:11:26
378 Bill Howell SIX03 ENDURANCE 2:11:37
379 James Rines 2:11:43
380 Charles blitzer / Margaret blitzer DURHAM BLITZERS 2:11:50
381 Thomas Alarie NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 2:11:53
382 Alexander Vandendries 2:11:54
383 David Gilmartin TEAM MR8 2:12:54
384 "joan ""lili""" Pew HOME DEPOT/DOWNEAST CYCLING 2:14:05
385 Carol Bult HOME DEPOT/DOWNEAST CYCLING 2:14:06
386 Bill Holt 2:15:16
387 Laura Sherman "TOP TO BOTTOM CHIMNEY SERVICE 2:15:34
388 Walter Kurz MT WASHINGTON VALLEY BICYCLE CLUB 2:16:20
389 Thomas Regner 2:16:26
390 Nicholas Moceri 2:17:00
391 John Kerivan 2:17:07
392 Tom Shiffer CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 2:17:41
393 Anne Hemmerlin 2:17:47
394 Frederick Tomaino 2:18:15
395 Frank Hwang DRAIN PIPE GANG 2:19:07
396 Dan Schwartz 2:19:45
397 Tod c Powers MOUNT WASHINGTON VALLEY BICYCLING C 2:19:50
398 William Buick MOUNT WASHINGTON VALLEY BICYCLE CLU 2:20:18
399 Raymond Godwin 2:20:39
400 Diana Pan 2:21:18
401 Richard Walsh FELLOWSHIP OF THE CHAIN RING 2:22:02
402 Mark Filiault 2:23:10
403 Mark Urbanski 2:23:48
404 David Korn KORN FAMILY 2:24:03
405 James Bailey 2:26:21
406 Patrick Ryan 2:26:39
407 Michael Cassel 2:26:48
408 Scot Parnell SHERPA 2:27:17
409 Kendall Daly 2:27:45
410 Kevin Fogelberg 2:28:14
411 Nicholas Crichton MR8 2:28:20
412 Bill Huschle RIPPERS 2:28:32
413 Francesco Daniele 2:28:52
414 Steven Ng 2:29:40
415 Mike Rowat 2:30:06
416 Alex Marks 2:30:07
417 Benjamin Weston 2:31:07
418 Jon Heydenreich FAITH LUTHERAN 2:31:43
419 Christopher Rounds CG RACING TEAM 2:34:18
420 Ron Lescinskas TEAM MR8 2:35:14
421 Gregory Luccarelli TEAM TOWN CYCLE 2:35:30
422 Christopher Stanley MR8 2:37:25
423 Christopher Hug CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN 2:37:37
424 Michael Kineavy TEAM MR8 2:38:36
425 Wojciech Gasior "SERVLEASE 2:38:50
426 John Palmer 2:39:56
427 Bob Dillon TEAM MR8 2:39:59
428 John Adamczyk 2:40:01
429 Robert King GREAT BAY COMMUNITY COLLEGE 2:43:28
430 Michael Quinn 2:44:21
431 Matthew Mcquaid 2:45:05
432 Sandy Hackney CAMBRIDGE VALLEY CYCLING 2:46:36
433 Ted Mccarthy BURN 2:50:29
434 Henri Soucy 2:52:13
435 Michael Kalaher 2:53:38
436 Nicholas Salvatore 2:57:49
437 Daniel Whitney 2:58:53
438 Gerald Glaser 3:02:56
439 John Siemiatkoski 3:02:56
440 Brendan Raftery MR8 3:03:47
441 Antal Balla 3:04:41
442 Chris Markos 3:05:21
443 Ethan Forman 3:05:44
444 Patrick Curran 3:10:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 38   Cat ?: 319