Log In
Modern Market Criterium • May 4 2019
Race uploaded by Jacob Read csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Edwards Avout Racing 20:57.8
2 Ty Anderson Avout Racing 22:31.9 Teammate Win: Ian Edwards
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iskandar Ocampo 22:11.2
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Dunham Avout Racing 40:24.6
2 Mason Child The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leobardo Ocampo 22:31.3
2 Burton Henry Palmares Racing @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing 21:54.0
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Laurie 20:58.1
2 Asha Tubis Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 40:19.2
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 49:56.2
1
2 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Remote Geo-Matador Team 49:56.9
2
3 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling 49:57.1
3
4 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 49:57.5
4
5 Gabe Rivero Primal-Audi Denver 49:57.7
5
6 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:58.9
6
7 Jared Thaut Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 49:58.9
7
8 Trevor Connor @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Jacobs Panache Houndstooth 45:04.2
1
2 Jared Thaut Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 45:04.3
2
3 Doug Gordon Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 45:04.4
3
4 Gabe Rivero Primal-Audi Denver 45:04.4
4
5 Ryan Korzyniowski NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 45:04.5
5
6 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 45:04.7
6
7 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries 45:04.7
7
8 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing 45:04.7
8
9 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing 45:04.9
9
10 David Kendall Panache Houndstooth 45:05.3
10
Teammate Win: Robert Jacobs
11 Robert Cope Shrunken Head Racing 45:05.6
11
12 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing 45:05.8
12
13 Nathan Miller Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 45:06.1
13
Teammate Top 5: Jared Thaut
14 William Raatz Sonic Boom Racing 45:06.5
14
15 Kevin Bains 45:08.1
15
16 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports 45:08.1
16
17 David Ortiz Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 45:09.2
17
Teammate Top 5: Jared Thaut
18 Christopher Burke Panache Houndstooth 45:09.5
18
Teammate Win: Robert Jacobs
19 Robert Dwyer Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 45:10.1
19
Teammate Top 5: Jared Thaut
20 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing 45:10.3
20
21 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing 45:36.3
22 Birt Stem Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 45:45.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jared Thaut
23 David Mead Palmares Racing @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
24 Ryan Koonce Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 21 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jared Thaut
25 James Stevens Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 24 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jared Thaut
26 Matthew Walp Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 27 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jared Thaut
DNF Bennett Hug Modern Market and GR Capital Partne DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jared Thaut
DNF George Robles DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Bjorkquist pedal RACING 43:49.7
Off The Front
2 Eric Shuemake Shrunken Head Racing 43:50.0
Off The Front
3 Mike Swanson Primal-Audi Denver 44:21.2
1
4 Mark Meadows pedal RACING 44:21.3
2
Teammate Win: Greg Bjorkquist
5 Tom Lawlor pedal RACING 44:21.6
3
Teammate Win: Greg Bjorkquist
6 Robert Watkins Primal-Audi Denver 44:21.8
4
7 Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 44:22.1
5
8 Matthew Roeder Primal-Audi Denver 44:22.3
6
Teammate Top 5: Mike Swanson
9 Tom Leahy Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 44:22.4
7
10 Stephen Douglas pedal RACING 44:22.5
8
Teammate Win: Greg Bjorkquist
11 Brian Coleman Shrunken Head Racing 44:22.5
9
Teammate Top 5: Eric Shuemake
12 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 44:22.7
10
13 Cody Hill 44:23.3
11
14 Louis Rodriguez Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 44:23.3
12
15 Tom O'malley Shrunken Head Racing 44:23.7
13
Teammate Top 5: Eric Shuemake
16 Alex Dorgan Palmares Racing @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
17 Shane Meakim Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
18 Todd Kreinbrink pedal RACING @ 6 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Greg Bjorkquist
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Stout Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 43:52.3
2 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 43:52.4
3 Corey Cope BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 43:54.2
4 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 44:39.3
5 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 44:57.4
6 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 44:58.1
7 John Steward Old School Industries 44:58.4
8 Jorge Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 44:58.9
9 Rob Salcido Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage @ 1 Lap
10 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans @ 3 Laps Teammate Top 5: Norman Alvis
11 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company @ 7 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Lovell Shrunken Head Racing 43:50.8
2 Richard Giniewski Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 44:21.5
3 Jeff Kahler Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 44:21.5
4 Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver 44:21.8
5 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing Racing 44:22.9
6 Sy Nayman Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 44:25.0
7 Ray Berry Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Jeff Kahler
8 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Ethan Lovell
9 Philippe Capraro Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Jeff Kahler
10 Chris Lucas ChristianCycling Colorado @ 2 Laps
11 Willem Van de graaf Old School Industries @ 3 Laps
12 D'arcy Straub Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 4 Laps Teammate Top 5: Richard Giniewski
13 Robert Zedaker Shrunken Head Racing @ 4 Laps Teammate Win: Ethan Lovell
14 Eric Morgenstern Team Louisville Cyclery @ 5 Laps
15 Cory Shaddox Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 6 Laps Teammate Top 5: Jeff Kahler
DNF Michael Imhoff Shrunken Head Racing DNF Teammate Win: Ethan Lovell
DNF Thomas Panton Modern Market and GR Capital Partne DNF Teammate Top 5: Jeff Kahler
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Winkel Old School Industries 44:39.4
2 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company 44:58.4
3 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 44:59.0
4 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Glen Winkel
5 William Brunk pedal RACING @ 2 Laps
6 Daniel Robertson @ 2 Laps
7 Jack Croom @ 3 Laps
8 Elijah Clark @ 5 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Haywood Local Velo 44:07.6
2 Carl Reed Team Rio Grande @1 Lap
3 Stephen Bennett Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 44:19.7
2 Michelle Patton Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Cindy Hintgen
3 Jill Mattingly Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 2 Laps Teammate Win: Cindy Hintgen
4 Chris Vanpatten Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling @ 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports -Insight Designs 40:19.1
2 Robin Waterman ALP Cycles Racing 41:04.6
3 Jennifer Cubillas Old School Industries 41:04.9
4 Julie Jermyn Sonic Boom Racing 41:05.4
5 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande @ 2 Laps
6 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing @ 2 Laps
7 Jennifer Eyre white Old School Industries @ 3 Laps Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Cubillas
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Piercefield Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 34:32.4
2 Adam Pochon Reynolds Roofing Racing 34:44.1
3 Josh Tyrrel 34:58.1
4 Adam Vannoy @ 3 Laps
5 Noah Perea @ 4 Laps
6 Gary Lancaster Modern Market and GR Capital Partne @ 4 Laps
DNF Carlos Perez DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dewar FAVE 59:22.8
2 Grant Koontz UCI PCT: Holowesko | Citadel p/b Ar 59:24.7
3 Lucas Marshall 59:24.7
4 Sam j Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports 59:28.4
5 Jameson Ribbens Team Rio Grande 59:29.7
6 Matthew Kotarbinski FAVE 59:36.9 Teammate Win: Andrew Dewar
7 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 59:37.7 Teammate Top 5: Sam j Redding
8 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports 59:41.3
9 Simon Lynn Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling 59:41.4
10 Joseph d Lewis 59:42.6
11 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 59:43.5
12 Brandon Babiracki FAVE 59:44.3 Teammate Win: Andrew Dewar
13 Antony Barsi 59:51.2
14 Macen Vanallen 1:00:14
15 Justin Barber Primal-Audi Denver @ 1 Lap
16 Daryl Thomas Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl @ 1 Lap
17 Riley Sheehan UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. @ 1 Lap
18 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl @ 1 Lap
19 Alister Ratcliff @ 2 Laps
20 Gabe Murray Primal-Audi Denver @ 2 Laps
21 Tim Speciale Primal-Audi Denver @ 8 Laps
DNF Jayson Jacobs FAVE DNF Teammate Win: Andrew Dewar
DNF Michael Rost Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF Chris Wood Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF Joseph Pinkerton Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage DNF
DNF Andrew Bernstein DNF
DNF Daniel Crespo FAVE DNF Teammate Win: Andrew Dewar
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Brady COS Racing 50:31.0
1
2 Brett Henry Palmares Racing 50:31.1
2
3 George Jordan Primal-Audi Denver 50:31.5
3
4 Stephen Bartels pedal RACING 50:31.6
4
5 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling 50:31.6
5
6 David Mcneill pedal RACING 50:31.9
6
7 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling 50:31.9
7
Teammate Top 5: Campbell Watson
8 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 50:32.3
8
9 Christopher Dolan Primal-Audi Denver 50:32.6
9
Teammate Top 5: George Jordan
10 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling 50:32.8
10
Teammate Top 5: Campbell Watson
11 Graham Outlaw The Endurance Collective 50:33.3
11
12 Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 50:33.5
12
13 Deniz Warraich 50:33.6
13
14 Joshua Pickett 50:33.9
14
15 Daniel Padgett Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve 50:34.4
15
16 Rory Devin 50:35.0
16
17 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing 50:36.6
17
18 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 50:37.7
18
19 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing 52:08.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brett Henry
20 Alex Fleming Palmares Racing @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brett Henry
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey Quinter Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne 39:21.4
1
2 Adam Kremers Groove Subaru Excel Sports 39:21.5
2
3 Patrick Repasky pedal RACING 39:21.6
3
4 Grant Scherber Primal-Audi Denver 39:21.7
4
5 Alfred Querubin NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team 39:22.0
5
6 Michael Margolis Primal-Audi Denver 39:22.1
6
7 Lakota Cheek 39:22.4
7
8 Jabez Meulemans Primal-Audi Denver 39:22.4
8
Teammate Top 5: Grant Scherber
9 Michael Worrell Groove Subaru Excel Sports 39:22.6
9
Teammate Top 5: Adam Kremers
10 Justin Stepchuk Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 39:23.0
10
11 Aaron Buechter 39:23.0
11
12 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling 39:23.4
12
13 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycling 39:24.8
13
14 Mike Swanson Primal-Audi Denver 39:25.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Grant Scherber
15 Timothy O'meara 39:25.0
15
16 James Davis Groove Subaru Excel Sports 39:27.6
16
Teammate Top 5: Adam Kremers
17 Parker Lindley 39:28.8
17
18 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver 39:28.9
18
Teammate Top 5: Grant Scherber
19 Alex Schlosser Old School Industries 39:29.2
19
20 James Mccreery Primal-Audi Denver 39:29.7
20
Teammate Top 5: Grant Scherber
21 Kylen Solvik 39:30.9
21
22 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver 39:34.9 Teammate Top 5: Grant Scherber
23 Matthew Roeder Primal-Audi Denver 39:36.8 Teammate Top 5: Grant Scherber
24 Alec Pott 39:37.0
25 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel Sports 39:41.6 Teammate Top 5: Adam Kremers
26 Dakota Troudt 39:45.0
27 Andrew Tsoi Groove Subaru Excel Sports 40:24.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Kremers
28 John Newman Palmares Racing @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Robert Watkins Primal-Audi Denver @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Grant Scherber
30 Robert Schilling @ 3 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Justin Andrews pedal RACING DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Repasky
DNF Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Meyer 28:29.7
1
2 Eduardo Colon 28:30.6
2
3 Brian Kosena 28:33.5
3
4 Adam Vannoy 28:35.1
4
5 Scott Schubert Training Peaks 28:35.9
5
6 Jason Kosena pedal RACING 28:36.6
6
7 Connor Miller 28:36.8
7
8 William Mauke Primal-Audi Denver 28:55.6
9 Sterling Wilson Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 28:57.1
10 Finley Hanson 29:04.5
11 Brayan Gomez pedal RACING 29:04.7
12 Jair Ocampo 29:17.4
Off The Back
13 Mark Leenheer COS Racing 29:17.5
Off The Back
14 Alfonso Martinez 29:28.3
Off The Back
15 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
16 Phillip Merrill pedal RACING @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
17 Lozoya Juan @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
18 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Terry Patton Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
20 Mason Child The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
21 Michael Juneau @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
22 Jonathan Knisely Palmares Racing @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
23 Marcus Cooke pedal RACING @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
24 Peter Mccarty @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
25 Sam Prichard @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
26 Erick Spong @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
27 David Broome @ 3 Laps
Off The Back
28 Xavier Moss @ 3 Laps
Off The Back
29 Jonathan Ward @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
30 Martin Osorio @ 5 Laps
Off The Back
31 Little Charleston @ 5 Laps
Off The Back
32 James Garside @ 6 Laps
Off The Back
33 Parendo Brett @ 13 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Cummins Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Re 44:11.3
2 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing 45:13.6
3 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports -Insight Designs 45:14.9
4 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling @ 1 Lap
5 Ashley Zoerner Groove Subaru Excel Sports @ 3 Laps
6 Ashley King Orion Racing @ 3 Laps
DNF Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 44:27.3
2 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru 44:30.6
3 Olivia Maurey 44:31.5
4 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing @ 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team 41:01.9
1
2 Wendy Segrest pedal RACING 41:02.4
2
3 Kristina Krause DNA Womens Masters 41:04.5
3
4 Marjorie Goodyear Palmares Racing 41:04.7
4
5 Jasmine Kemble 41:04.9
5
6 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team 41:05.3
6
Teammate Win: Alexis Jaramillo
7 Angela Pitzer pedal RACING 41:53.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wendy Segrest
8 Michele Blackburn ALP Cycles Racing @ 2 Laps
Off The Back
9 Jen Oades Sonic Boom Racing @ 3 Laps
Off The Back
10 Marija Krunic @ 4 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Taylor Johnson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Re DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Coulter 29:44.9
2 Michel Brossmer Modern Market and GR Capital Partne 30:36.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 2