Log In
Osage Grand Prix • Jul 7 2020 • Tulsa, OK
Clear, 88 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Perdue
2 Warren Ross Chainspokers
3 Tyler Mcgarry
4 Oliver Seekins
5 Clive Chafausipo
6 Steve Fribs
7 Damian Matthews
8 Casey Cole
9 James Michael st.clair
10 Jason Bixler SENTIR Racing Team
11 Tausif Ahmed Stages Cycling
DNF Brant Atkinson
DNF Jon Coursey
DNF Jon Grogan Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Jay Prine Team Superior
DNF Eric Pyle
DNF Jeremiah Taylor
DNF Mark Moore
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Kristopher Clark SENTIR Racing Team
3 Mitchell Mason Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Kyle Freeman
4 Steven Isaacs SENTIR Racing
5 James Bohanan Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Kyle Freeman
6 Milus Clarke Tulsa wheelmen Teammate Win: Kyle Freeman
7 Vince Hess
8 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
9 Ryan Day Team Soundpony
10 Jonathan Bischoff Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank
11 Michael Fischer Tulsa Wheelman Teammate Win: Kyle Freeman
12 Chris Guidry Team air Assurance
13 Unknown Unknown Soundpony
14 Kevin Whitehouse Soundpony
15 Doug Dewoody Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Kyle Freeman
16 Mike Abernathie Phat Tire Race Team
17 Heath Arning Phat Tire
18 Hayden Davis
19 Jonathan Clark
20 Dan Pearson
DNF Larry Buxton Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Jonathan Haring Team Launchpad/gene Johnson
DNF Justin Heinecke
DNF Malcolm Mccollam Tulsa Tough Racing
DNF Rodney Mitchell Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Tom Chitwood
DNF Robert Monnet
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Milus Clarke jr Tulsa wheelmen
2 Sam Carr Camglass
3 David Williams Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Milus Clarke jr
4 Calvin Anderson
5 Malachi Jackson Flyers
6 Lesley Myrick TULSA WHEELMEN Teammate Win: Milus Clarke jr
7 Matt Bayne Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Milus Clarke jr
8 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
9 Dillon Hargrave 36p
10 Brian Bolton
11 Xapier Hunter Flyers Teammate Top 5: Malachi Jackson
12 Curtis Fahler
13 Durham Chilcoat SENTIR Racing
14 Seth Hart 30 Speed Racing
15 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers
16 Joseph Dufresne TEAM PENTABIKE
17 Bailey Hamilton SENTIR Racing
18 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Milus Clarke jr
19 Timothy Ediger 30 Speed Racing
20 Lee Matlock
DNF Brandon Crittenden Team Pentabike
DNF Kevin Mcweeney Team Topeca
DNF Zachary Speer 30 Speed Racing
DNF Dave Weaver Team Soundpony Triad Bank
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Tingler Team Topeca
2 Sam Anderson SENTIR Racing
3 Jeremy Stitt Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Joseph Pardue Strike Cycling Development Team
5 Drew Cardoza Unattached
6 Austin Edgar No name
7 Chad Cook Boxcar Coffee
8 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works
9 Jof Lenard Tulsa Wheelman
10 Tim Pickens Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Eric Franklin Team Topeca Teammate Win: Adam Tingler
DNF Kindler Chase Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Nicholas Penrod
DNF Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing Teammate Top 5: Sam Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Edwards Avout Racing
2 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Fyers
3 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
DNP Unkown Unkown
DNF Unkown Unkown
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kara Anderson Tulsa Wheelman
2 Amanda Williams
3 Denise Freisberg
4 Nicole Wyant Pandemonium
5 Katy Rich Pandemonium Cycling
6 Jessie Carr
7 Gabrielle Henry
8 Amy Boewe SoundPony
9 Pam Glenn Pandemonium Teammate Top 5: Nicole Wyant
DNF Amber Neville Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling
2 Patricia Witmer
3 Ariel Wyant Pandemonium
4 Becky Lowe Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3