Log In
Piscitello Law Criterium • Aug 29 2021 • Breinigsville, PA
Overcast, 70 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Orr QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 44:40.1
1
2 O'neill Gatta Vitesse
2
3 Emmanuel Alvarez Rutgers University
3
4 Benjamin Hopko
4
5 John Terrell
5
6 Joey Kubushefski Doylestown Bike Works
6
7 Mason Shirey Vitesse
7
Teammate Top 5: O'neill Gatta
8 Jason Malumed CS Velo
8
9 Unknown Rider
9
10 Ryan Oehmsen Vr2209
10
11 Daniel Kefer Meta.cc
11
12 Nathan Haney U.S. Military Endurance Sports
12
13 Hunter Mycek CS Velo
13
14 Damian Barny Warinanco Warriors
14
15 Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective
15
16 Jose Rivera Rockland Cycling Velo
16
17 Fred Grafe Active Yards - Chester County Velo
17
18 Corey Fitzgerald
18
19 John Stoveld QCW p/b Cadence Cycling
19
Teammate Win: Robert Orr
20 Steven Szabo Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
20
21 Brian Collins TTEndurance
21
22 Sam Xu
22
23 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
23
24 Rob Beighley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
24
25 Steven Willett West Chester Development Racing Tea
25
26 Andrew Fletcher Summit Cycling Club/Peddler’s Shop
26
27 James Cardillo T-town Masters
27
28 Jacob Looney BAD FOR SPORT • ACTION WHEELS BIKE
28
29 Keith Woodson Mambo Kings Racing
29
30 Dana Haberern Century Road Club Assoc
30
31 Mark Rahman Rutgers University Cycling Team
31
Teammate Top 5: Emmanuel Alvarez
32 John Rais Guy's Racing Club
32
33 Joseph Funaro Vitesse
33
Teammate Top 5: O'neill Gatta
34 Matthew Peters Team T-Town
34
35 David Szabo Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
35
36 Corey Ridgick
36
37 Brandon Siller Mercury Endurance Racing
37
38 Shea Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
38
Teammate Win: Robert Orr
39 Elijah Gunther University of Pennsylvania
39
40 Joseph Secoges QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Robert Orr
DNF Joe Meyer-fuchs SCS Guttenplan/ JGS
Off The Back
DNF Owen Loustau Vitesse
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: O'neill Gatta
DNF William Marquis Guy's Racing Club
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Miller ActiveYards / TREK
1
2 John Bertolini Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
2
3 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists
3
4 Scott Steward Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
4
5 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso
5
6 Juan Pimentel Montecci Cycling
6
7 Jon Yu Triangle racing
7
8 Dave Grant ActiveYards / TREK
8
Teammate Win: Michael Miller
9 Johann Burrowes
9
10 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
10
11 Richard Miller QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
11
12 Nigel Chinemilly Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
12
13 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13
14 Rich Leibfried ActiveYards / TREK
14
Teammate Win: Michael Miller
15 Matthew Harrington Team Skyline/DVR
15
16 Unknown Rider
16
17 Richard Trimpi QCW Cycling
17
18 Christian Sell QCW/PB/cadencecycling.com
18
19 Joseph Lanza Guy's Racing Club
19
20 Marty Mrugal ActiveYards / TREK
20
Teammate Win: Michael Miller
21 Joseph Funaro Vitesse
21
22 Andrew Fletcher Summit Cycling Club/Peddler s Shop
22
23 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
23
24 Aubrey Gordon TEAM ALLIANCE
24
25 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing /Peddler s Shop
25
26 Greg Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club
26
27 Rob Beighley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
27
28 Steven Willett West Chester Development Racing Tea
28
29 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
29
30 Rich Carolan TeamType1 Foundation
30
31 Ian Stanley
31
32 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
32
33 Joseph Manacchio Guy s Racing Club
33
34 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market edge
34
35 Tim j Hancock Alien Lug Nuts
35
36 Blair Saunders ActiveYards / TREK
36
Teammate Win: Michael Miller
37 Joe Meyer-fuchs SCS Guttenplan/ JGS
37
38 Hugh Browder ChristianCycling.com
38
39 Unknown Rider
39
40 Ron Koller TEAM SOMERSET
40
41 Warren Holzman Team Alliance Environmental p/b Mer
41
42 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA
42
43 Brian Collins TTEndurance
43
44 Chris Mchugh Vitesse Racing
44
45 Scott Gamble ActiveYards / TREK
45
Teammate Win: Michael Miller
46 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
46
47 Robert Wellmon QCW p/b Cadence Cycling
47
48 Darco Lalevic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
48
49 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club
49
50 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
50
51 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club
51
52 Jim Kaeli Colavita - Whole Foods Market Race
52
53 Jeff Lamb Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
53
Teammate Top 5: John Bertolini
54 Mike Porter Vitesse
54
55 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
55
Teammate Top 5: John Bertolini
56 James Best Cycledrome
56
57 Russell Geise T-Town Masters
57
58 Robert Ryan Team Somerset
58
59 Mark Pfeiffer Philadelphia Autonomous Collective
59
60 Chip Berezny T-Town Masters
60
61 Fred Billet Team Alliance Environmental p/b Mer
61
62 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo
62
63 Michael Karr Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
63
Teammate Top 5: John Bertolini
64 James Joseph
64
65 Gary Cohen Guys Racing Club
65
66 David Kahl Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
66
Teammate Top 5: John Bertolini
67 Bob Reuther ActiveYards / TREK
67
Teammate Win: Michael Miller
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo 04:03.3
1
2 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
2
3 Carl Calderon
3
4 David Dawson Automatic Racing
4
5 Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling
5
6 Patrick Brown NEPA Velo pb DiscoverNEPA
6
7 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike
7
8 Chris Wellenberg
8
9 Liam Mccary dcDevo racing academy
9
10 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
10
11 Jhoan Caicedo Aventi Cycling Team
11
12 Ryan Dewald
12
13 Joe Christiansen
13
14 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
14
15 Juan Bolivar Aventi Cycling Team
15
16 Juan Pimentel Montecci Cycling
16
17 Alden Weinhold Doylestown Bikeworks p/b Fred Beans
17
18 Brad Green
18
19 William Hoer Skylands Cycling
19
20 Philip Daniels Dangerous Creatures
20
21 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport
21
22 Eran Preble QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
22
23 Todd Bickling TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
23
24 Tom Salvesen Automatic Racing
24
Teammate Top 5: David Dawson
25 Juanpablo Jimenez AVENTI CYCLING TEAM
25
26 Brent Hinkle TREK - ActiveYards
26
27 Justin Pak Star Track Cycling
27
28 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
28
Teammate Top 5: Alec Ratzell
29 Matt Doyal Rothman Institute Cycling Team
29
30 Maximus Anderson RedShift Racing
30
31 Mike Jones CS Velo
31
32 Ryan Pomajevich LoF masters AF “racing” team
32
33 Alex Gilliam QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
33
34 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
34
35 Jon Yu Triangle racing
35
36 Calvin Hoops QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
36
37 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy Racing
37
38 Jonathan Elison CS Velo
38
39 Frank Negri FloridaVelo
39
40 Johan Burrowes
40
41 Aaron Ritz QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
41
42 Jon paul Rorech W/S United/Zurilee
42
43 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
43
44 Samuel Santos Bicycle Therapy Racing
44
45 Diego Monsalve Aventi Cycling Team
45
46 Thomas Sheeran
46
47 Colin Mckenna Holmes Factory Racing
47
48 Michael Schweizer BBPWM p/b Cannondale
48
49 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing /Peddler’s Shop
49
50 Michael Chauner Vitesse
50
51 Sean Butler
51
52 Eric Noonan Team Marty’s (Marty’s Reliable Cycl
52
53 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can
53
54 Jonah Hover Edge Cycling
54
55 Colin Fitzgerald Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
55
56 Connor Thompson Doylestown Bike Works
56
57 Dave Grant
57
58
58
59 Warren Holzman Team Alliance Environmental p/b Mer
59
60 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
60
61 Daniyal Matthews
61
62 Fred Billet Team Alliance Environmental p/b Mer
62
63 Randall Calvert Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
63
64 John Levkolic
64
65 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
65
66 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
66
67 Michael Miller
67
68 Stephen Chiselko Watts Up
68
69 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
69
70 Jason Lindemuth Divine Swine Cycling
70
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Barr
71 Matthew Mcgauley QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
71
72 Greg Armstrong QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
72
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse 37:25.1
1
2 Louise Borthwick Derailleurs Racing
2
3 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling
3
4 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
4
5 Joanne Trimpi Ttown Masters
5
6 Mackenzie Marcinko Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery
6
7 Kimberly Stoveld
7
8 Joan Hanscom Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery
8
9 Aura Lagnado Ride Ya Bike
9
10 Samantha Matthews West Chester Development Racing Tea
10
11 Mariah Dubose VeloJawn
11
12 Elizabeth Tyrell sturdy girls
12
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse 52:40.8
1
2 Becca Brown Florida Velo
2
3 Masami Yamashita Team Alliance
3
4 Dana Haborem
4
5 Louise Borthwick
5
6 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling
6
7 Joanne Trimpi
7
8 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
8
9 Joan Hanscom Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery
9
10 Mackenzie Marcinko Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery
10
11 Pamela Schmaldinst
11
12 Elizabeth Tyrell sturdy girls
12
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3