Log In
Englewood Open p/b Trek • May 21 2022 • Fall River, WI
Overcast, 58 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 57:37.40
2 Luke Harris USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 57:37.40
3 Spencer Grasl Tiercel Capital / Finding Radiant H 57:47.40
4 Reiner Schmidt USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 57:52.00
5 Jack Bernhard Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Ful 57:59.10
6 Teague Jackson NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 58:14.90
7 Carmine Miller Dirt Camp Racing 58:31.20
8 Ben Kolbie 706P Dirt Devo 58:33.70
9 Aidan Haack Ciclismo 58:54.70
10 Zach Footer WE Development 58:56.50
11 Jose Adams Dirt Camp Racing 59:20.20
12 Brent Smith Dirt Camp Racing 59:27.70
13 Deron Lawrence Waite Endurance 59:55.20
14 James Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:00:07.60
15 Elijah Garris TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:00:07.70
16 Maxwell Fahrmann Peace Coffee 1:00:07.90
17 Aaron Zuelke Cosdi p/b velo law 1:00:55.60
18 Theo Holdsworth Donkey Label Racing 1:01:00.80
19 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 1:01:49.20
20 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development 1:01:53.80
21 Brandt Elson Muddy bikes mn 1:03:13.60
22 Jason Bretzlaff Orange Krush 1:06:13.00
23 Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:06:23.10
24 Eric Forrester Rogue Racing 1:07:19.50
25 Grady Upchurch LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David barton Rains Randall-Reilly LLC 57:59.00
2 Charley Chastain 706P Dirt Devo 1:01:10.40
3 Christopher Boer COSDI racing p/b VELOLAW 1:03:33.00
4 Max Debrouwer Velo Club La Grange 1:03:37.90
5 Haydon Frehr 1:04:11.00
6 Eric Hoffman West Michigan Coyotes 1:04:11.20
7 Richard Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:04:21.40
8 Kerry Gonzalez Treadhead Cycling 1:07:18.00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Bretzlaff ATHLETIC MENTORS 59:43.60
2 Liam Garner Donkey Label Racing 1:00:13.20
3 Jesse Heim Donkey Label Racing 1:01:45.10
4 Thomas Agnew Englewood Grass Farm 1:01:57.20
5 Dunbar Oehmig 1:01:59.90
6 Charlie Themanson SLSMTB 1:02:00.80
7 Logan Powers SLSMTB 1:03:37.40
8 John Walrich SLSMTB 1:06:03.00
9 Mark Rude 1:11:16.60
10 Demitri Demolas SLSMTB 1:13:46.90
11 Chase Flanagan LAP
12 Gene Flanagan INTENT LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Crismon Texas Roadhouse 1:16:46.00
2 Brady White WE Devo 1:16:46.50
3 Dan English BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 1:16:54.20
4 Kade Kreikemeier 1:16:59.60
5 Elias Saigh ASU Junior Devo 1:17:06.30
6 Raulito Gutierrez Bear National Team 1:17:19.20
7 Ben Sunde Miller School of Albemarle 1:17:19.30
8 Landon Dendy WE Development 1:17:35.60
9 Magnus Y white Boulder Junior Cycling 1:17:36.90
10 Shannon Himstedt 706P Dirt Devo 1:17:42.00
11 John Mizzoni Riders Incorporated 1:17:48.10
12 Adam Mote USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:17:48.20
13 Joe Hansen Bear National 1:18:34.40
14 Adam Ptaszek WE Devo 1:18:50.00
15 John Boucher USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:18:59.20
16 Noah Warren USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:18:59.70
17 Caleb Bradshaw Riverside Racing 1:18:59.80
18 Hadden Beykirch USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:19:21.30
19 Mason Dumanski WE Development 1:19:24.20
20 Andrew Morris Ciclismo Racing 1:19:40.30
21 Dylan Schroeder ASU Devo 1:20:13.30
22 Dalton Cook Specialized Hyperthreads 1:20:27.30
23 Morgan Hendricks NCYD p/b Donkey Label 1:20:55.90
24 Woodson Terry Dirt Camp Racing 1:21:01.50
25 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:21:08.20
26 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:21:16.70
27 Preston Johnson USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:21:45.80
28 Nathan Hauber Canyon Devo Racing 1:22:40.40
29 Bryce Egley Riders Inc 1:22:57.20
30 Andreas Drekonja NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 1:23:03.70
31 Gavin Mayhew WJE 1:23:44.30
32 Will Mertins Oz Development 1:23:56.80
33 Bryce Coulter OZ Development 1:24:30.50
34 Jamie Ingraham Dirt Camp Racing 1:24:32.20
35 Brady Lawson 706P Dirt Devo 1:24:33.90
36 Jack Mccauley Donkey Label Racing 1:25:03.30
37 Ely Clark CTS Cycling Team 1:26:10.10
38 Griffin Nelson NCYD / Donkey Label 1:26:58.30
39 Ben Carmody Vision Quest 1:27:06.40
40 Owen Ballard KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:28:03.00
41 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:28:57.00
42 Gerrit Boer West Michigan Coyotes/JCS 1:29:22.00
43 Joshua Palmer Wolverines 1:30:03.00
44 Ryan Paupore ASU Junior Development 1:34:43.10
45 Cameron Kowalski Waite Endurance 1:38:31.70
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Vrouwenvelder Giant Factory Off Road Team 1:31:09.50
2 Carson Beckett Dirt Camp Racing 1:31:09.80
3 Tyler Clark* CHC Armada 1:31:15.10
4 Malcolm Barton Canyon Devo Racing 1:32:09.90
5 Austin Beard Bicycle Express Racing 1:32:18.20
6 Daxton Mock Bear National Team 1:32:28.40
7 Noah Ramsay Bateman's Bicycle Co 1:32:32.60
8 Carson Hampton Bear National Team 1:32:45.10
9 Kyan Olshove Bear National Team 1:32:45.30
10 Felix Belhumeur Pivot cycles - OTE 1:32:46.20
11 Jerry Dufour Dirt Camp Racing 1:32:55.40
12 Owen Clark CHC Armada 1:33:33.00
13 Caleb Swartz Giant/Neff Cycle Service 1:33:40.10
14 Samuel Elson HART Cycling 1:33:43.10
15 Cole Punchard CHC Armada 1:33:46.60
16 Pavel Nelson Bear National Team 1:34:06.80
17 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing 1:35:32.40
18 John Wessling Troll Training 1:35:40.60
19 Alexandre Vialle Toyota St-Eustache 1:35:51.00
20 Benjamin Senkerik Team Extreme 1:35:56.50
21 Tallon Flynn FreeFly EC 1:36:04.50
22 Jeremy Norris HART Cycling 1:36:05.00
23 Carter Hall Dryve Racing 1:36:05.10
24 Blake Wray Bear National team 1:36:41.70
25 Cobe Freeburn Bear National Team 1:36:55.30
26 Paul Fabian Bear National Team 1:36:56.10
27 Aidan Lemorande Petes Garage Racing/SCOTT 1:37:02.20
28 Philip Ford 1:37:28.00
29 Dane Grey Riders Inc. 1:37:34.60
30 Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development 1:37:52.30
31 Casey Hildebrandt Broken Spoke 1:38:00.00
32 Payson Partridge Dryve Racing 1:38:10.80
33 Elijah Johnson ASU Junior Development 1:38:51.50
34 Ryan Johnson UPMC Pro Bike and Run 1:38:53.20
35 Zachary Brunelle Siboire VM 1:39:17.50
36 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycling Team / Team 1:39:49.50
37 Adam Saban Saban Training Academy 1:40:08.00
38 Dylan Zakrajsek KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 1:40:25.70
39 Victor Cashes 1:40:28.30
40 Josh Bauer Donkey Label 1:41:04.10
41 Robbie Day Bear National Team 1:41:19.50
42 Philippe St-laurent Team pivot cycles OTE 1:41:21.50
43 Kyson Montague 1:41:28.70
44 Miles Mokelke 1:42:05.10
45 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service 1:42:38.00
46 Ried Indart Riders Inc 1:43:51.10
47 Cullen Perkey Wheels In Motion 1:44:24.70
48 Zane Lyon USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:44:59.30
49 Jake Sitler Hush $$ Endo Cafe 1:45:05.90
50 Patrick Ball USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:45:58.10
51 Tyler Stein DNA Cycling 1:47:52.90
52 Cameron Locklear Dirt Camp Racing 1:48:43.60
53 David Bender SLS MTB 1:49:36.10
54 Jack Haag NCYD/Donkey Label Racing LAP
55 Kyle Mcdonald Brevard College LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zanna Logar The Gravity Academy 1:02:39.30
2 Maya De brouwer Velo Club La Grange 1:05:43.10
3 Meira Kalbas ASU Junior Development 1:06:45.30
4 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 1:08:09.20
5 Nya Caldwell ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:08:25.60
6 Charlotte Rosinski Team Athletic Mentors 1:09:38.20
7 Cate Wittman ATHLETIC MENTORS 1:13:59.80
8 Elizabeth Defauw Athletic Mentors 1:14:13.00
9 Pamela Rodriguez TREK PUERTO RICO RACING LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Haynes USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:06:35.40
2 Besch Mertins Oz Development 1:10:42.10
3 Hattie Mertins Oz Development 1:13:31.90
4 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S LAP
5 Kylie Cherry Appalachian Youth Cycling LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raina Logar The Gravity Academy 1:05:07.90
2 Rachel Thody High Above/Apex Chiropractic 1:07:50.90
3 Mary Mclarnon Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Clu 1:07:52.30
4 Emmery Bray Oz Development 1:08:05.40
5 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 1:10:26.20
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Aggeler Team Segment 28 1:03:48.40
2 Mia Aseltine Bear National Team 1:04:35.50
3 Natasha Visnack WE Race 1:05:11.40
4 Greta Kilburn Bicycle Express Racing 1:05:22.60
5 Kaya Musgrave Bear National Team 1:06:13.30
6 Elli Clark CHC Armada 1:06:34.20
7 Elin Hartmann Donkey Label Racing 1:06:46.70
8 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling 1:07:22.30
9 Ellie Krafft Bear National Team 1:07:43.60
10 An-mei Ellisor Waite Endurance 1:08:12.40
11 Chloe Lutgring USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:08:51.20
12 Nina Schamberger USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:09:20.20
13 Elaina Griffiths Donkey Label Racing 1:09:57.40
14 Avah Cherry Gravity Academy Racing 1:10:42.90
15 Grace Wilson Waite Endurance 1:11:25.20
16 Emma Kaszajames ASU Devo 1:11:50.10
17 Chatham Ash WE Devo 1:12:57.30
18 Mathilde Roldan Charge BC XC Racing 1:13:08.90
19 Anabel Miller West Michigan Coyotes / Common Bond 1:13:46.80
20 Katherine Droese Brighton High School Cycling 1:14:35.30
21 Madine Whitmer West Michigan Coyotes 1:16:47.60
22 Raegan Agrimson USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:18:06.30
23 Sabine Buccheri Knobby by Nature 1:18:21.20
24 Madeline Micklinghoff SLS MTB 1:20:00.60
25 Addison Forrester West Michigan Coyotes 1:20:44.90
26 Margaret Griggs 706P Dirt Devo 1:20:58.30
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Finchamp Pivot Cycles/DT Swiss 1:22:17.70
1 Emma Calvert 1:37:04.50
2 Emily Batty Canyon MTB Racing 1:22:22.80
3 Sofia Forney WE Development 1:24:19.90
4 Natalie Quinn Meta by BJC 1:26:02.10
5 Lauren Lackman Rib Mountain Cycles 1:28:17.70
6 Sydney Nielson Riders Inc. 1:29:23.20
7 Abby Hobbs 1:29:59.20
8 Isabella Hyser Bear National Team 1:30:21.60
9 Caitlin Neuman Neff Cycle Service 1:30:41.10
10 Ariana Milelli USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 1:31:11.80
11 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket 1:33:58.80
12 Aleah Austin Segment 28 1:34:33.10
13 Emma Schwab Hagerty 1:35:42.00
14 Ethel Karinen ASU DEVO 1:36:48.70
15 Lauren Lopez Lee's-Mcrae Cycling LAP