Log In
Bariani Road Race • Mar 17 2024 • Zamora, CA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Vanacht Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
2 Ryder Ritchie Team California Juniors
3 Josh Luna Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
4 Niko Haller Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Win: Charlie Vanacht
5 Colby Jenkins
6 Abraham Sanchez Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
7 Nathan Espiritu
8 Leo Minami Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Win: Charlie Vanacht
9 Wing To tang Dolce Vita Cycling
10 Vince Murdock
11 Daniel Ulloa Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Tea
12 Peter Bock Team California Juniors Teammate Top 5: Ryder Ritchie
13 Cole Clayton Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Top 5: Josh Luna
14 Zac Ooi Dolce Vita Cycling Team
15 Lorenzo Feher Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
16 Christopher Barr Dolce Vita Cycling
17 Michael King Dolce Vita Cycling
18 Robert Marsan Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Tea
19 Sean Garcia TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
20 Henry Mallon Alto Velo Racing Club Team
22 Max Vink TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
23 Donnie Mccorkle
24 Carsten Baker Velo Track Cycling p/b FATC
DNP Kevin Baumann Work Health Solutions Racing
25 Matthew Dabbs
DNP Christopher Bonilla TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNP Grant Edmister SJBC
DNP Jhedric Enoc Team Swift Team
DNP Bradley Lovegren Alto Velo Racing Team
DNP Kevin Mains Work Health Solutions Racing
DNP Thomas Merritt Terun Cycling
DNP Matthew Saldana Cycle Sport Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mats Leckie
2 Alexander Aprelev
3 Maxime Cauchois
4 Reid Mclaughlin Team California Juniors
5 Chris Ritchie
6 Shane Curtis Sycip / Devout Coffee
7 Aubery Longeau kurtz Divine Electric Norcal Racing
8 Dustin Wolf
9 Nik Ignacio Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Tea
10 Kieran Edwards TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
11 Nolan Wong Velo Trap Racing
12 Matthew Contreras Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
13 Michael Osorio Terun Cycling
14 Marshall Miller Terun Cycling
15 Tyler Osborne Team California Juniors Teammate Top 5: Reid Mclaughlin
16 Kirby Villanueva
17 Matthew Callahan Dolce Vita Cycling Team
18 Dane Yergenson Chico Cycling Team
19 Connor Spencer
20 Steven Pelas Alto Velo Racing Club Team
21 Logan Allen Alto Velo Racing Club
22 Justin St peter Dolce Vita Cycling
23 Andrew Johnston Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
24 Mark Patzer Dolce Vita Cycling Team
25 Albert Gonzalez
26 Oscar Cruz We Biiike
27 William Hakim Alto Velo Racing Club
28 Dumitru Erhan Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
29 Clark Penado Alto Velo Racing Club
30 Greg Dungca Dolce Vita Cycling Team
31 Keegan Worcester Rio Strada Racing
32 Steven Curtis Sycip / Devout Coffee Team
34 Lawrence Tam
35 Matt Redmond Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
DNP James Altmann Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
DNP Charles Aquino Rio Strada Racing
DNP Wendel Bauer Sycip/Devout Coffee Juniors
DNP Zach Crawford Red Peloton
DNP Matthew De guzman Rio Strada Racing Team
DNP Elijah Fisher Sycip/Devout Coffee Juniors
DNP Brian Frink Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNP Dallas Jones
DNP Alberto Melchor
DNP Tyler Mezey Red Peloton
DNP Suhith Rajesh Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
DNP Richard Red Alto Velo
DNP Mitchell Riek Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
DNP Denis Shanagher Olympic Club
DNP Michael Sianturi Dolce Vita Cycling
DNP Max Vink TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNP Jeffrey Yates Dolce Vita Cycling
DNP Andrew Matuszewski Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
DNP Ron Cortez Dolce Vita Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Londre Holmes
2 Franklin Rice Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
3 Justin Ikandu Red Peleton
4 Erik Mckay OGIO/Bolle/Ryno Power
5 Kellen Starmer Chico Cycling Team p/b Performance
6 Joshua Hans Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
7 Nicholas Chandler
8 Darnell Danvers
9 Christopher Hill
10 Lord Delegero
11 Thanh Tran
12 Adam Bhavnani Alto Velo Racing Club
13 Dereck Mendoza E-Voke Racing
14 Will Scharffenberger Team City Sacramento Team
15 Michael Abner
16 Elijah Auer Team Vive San Jose
17 Marvin Castaeda Velo Trap Racing
18 Raphael Bousso
19 Rafael De los santos Work Health Solutions Racing
20 Justin Walker
21 Daniel Chappell
22 Ben Chant
23 Juan Loeza
DNP Erick Reyes
DNP Craig Sulzburgh Rio Strada Racing
DNP Jonathan Sip
DNP Matthew Schumann TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNP Gary Phelps
DNP Wilson Ndiakon
DNP Matt Muhr Revolution Racing Team LLC Team
DNP Ryan Lerner Team Swift
DNP Tim Hsieh
DNP Easwar Dasineni Rio Strada Racing
DNP Kyle Colton Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Teammate Top 5: Franklin Rice
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Williams Miami Nights Team
2 Andrew Mathiesen Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Rac
3 Ryan Gorman Voler Factory Racing
4 Donald Hersam Terun Cycling
5 Victor Perez abela maldonad DCC
6 Cassius Anderson Marin Service Course
7 Alex Akins Mustangs
8 Jacob Timmerman Terun Elite
9 Finn Thomsen Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Rac Teammate Top 5: Andrew Mathiesen
10 Pierre-amaury Laforcade Alto Velo
11 Grant Miller Alto Velo Racing Club
12 Zac Rossen Terun Elite
13 Maxwell Rye Specialized Project '74
14 Joe Fish
15 Frank Wyer Subaru Santa Monica Racing Team
16 Kevin Hashman Dolce Vita Cycling Team
17 Andrew Ernst Alto Velo Racing Club
18 Jeff Linder Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
19 Miles Hubbard
20 Jack Duncan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
21 Jason Tang Dolce Vita Cycling
22 Russell White
23 Chun-ting Liu Alto Velo Racing Club
24 Max Noda
25 Natnael Mesmer Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
26 James Yang Dolce Vita Cycling
27 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento Team
28 Eric Wohlberg
29 Austin King
30 Mathias Jacquelin Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
31 Nicholas Taiariol Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
32 Jeremy Pond Cranked Naturals Sports
33 Will Brickler Dolce Vita Cycling
34 Cody Berta
35 Conor Austin Dolce Vita Cycling
36 Florian Costa Alto Velo
37 Nathan Martin Alto Velo Racing Club Team
38 Cole Williams Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Rac Teammate Top 5: Andrew Mathiesen
39 Yurii Morozov
40 Colin Patterson Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Rac Teammate Top 5: Andrew Mathiesen
41 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
42 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
43 Javier Acosta
DNP Andrea Cloarec Alto Velo Racing Club
DNP David Domonoske Alto Velo Racing Club Team
DQ Ethan Jones Performance Bikes
DNP Austin Duerfeldt
DNP Max Korus Secret Squirrel Squad
DNP Eamon Franck Team Mike's Bikes pb/Equator Coffee
DNP Blake Macheras U23 Red Peloton
DNP Travis Mceuen Terun Cycling Team
DNP Mitchell Neal Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Tommy Perkins Tesseract Cycling
DNP Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling
DNP Nico Sandi Alto Velo Racing Club Team
DNP Aaron Smith Dolce Vita Cycling
DNP Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Deven Van greuningen TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNP Gregory White
DNP Alexi Gabuyo
DNP Jack Grubb Team Swift Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Grubb Team Swift Team
2 Maxwell Doyle Team Swift Teammate Win: Jack Grubb
3 Jacob Luna Sycip / Devout Coffee Team
4 Jhedric Erioc
5 Sean Davies San Jose Bicycle Club
6 Elijah Fisher Sycip/Devout Coffee Juniors
7 Mats Leckie
8 David Avery Team California Juniors
9 Zachary Rudy San Jose Bicycle Club Team Teammate Top 5: Sean Davies
10 Ivo Bousso
11 Oliver Raker Reno Devo ( Reno Tahoe Junior Cycli
DNP Elliott Becker Work Health Solutions Racing
12 Jerome Cortese San Jose Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Sean Davies
DNP Aidan Zavalla Team California Juniors
DNP Grant Edmister SJBC Teammate Top 5: Sean Davies
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Wenzel Team Swift Team
2 Noam Gilat San Jose Bicycle Club
3 Michael Sickler iCAN Junior Triatlon Club
4 Gurveer Dhillon Work Health Solutions Racing
5 Yuri Tupaz Sycip/Devout Coffee Juniors
6 Levi Fisher Sycip/Devout Coffee Juniors
7 Garvin Lee
DNP Linus Gradinger
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaine Ashley ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Anthony Little
3 Stephan Hofmann CoreTechs Cycling Team
4 Jeff Scott Data Driven Athlete
5 Andrew Conley Work Health Solutions Racing
6 Mykel Nahorniak Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
7 Nick Spano
8 Kyle Viau Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay.
9 Derick Daniels
10 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
11 Nat Green Alto Velo Racing Club
13 Przemek Tutak Work Health Solutions Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Conley
14 Ninos Gergeo Work Health Solutions Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Conley
15 Will Riffelmacher Olympic Club
16 Olivier Bochettaz Work Health Solutions Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Conley
17 Brian Zimny CREATIVE BLUE Racing
18 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Win: Blaine Ashley
19 Phil Tercero CoreTechs Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hofmann
20 David Grundman CREATIVE BLUE Racing Team
21 Shawn Remy Cranked Naturals P/B BobAos Cycle C
22 Brian Schuster ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Win: Blaine Ashley
23 Stefen Creason Data Driven Athlete Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeff Scott
24 Jacob Salassi Work Health Solutions Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Conley
DNP Kimio Bazett Paco's-RSR Race Team
DNP Michael Machado Coureur Monterey Bay Racing Team p/
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Alvarez Enjoy Cycling Club
2 Wes Fornes Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
3 Florian Schneider KaiVelo
4 Eric Allen
5 Zhenyu Chen Moonshine Racing
6 Benjamin Yee Dolce Vita Cycling Team
7 Drew Noel Enjoy Cycling Club Teammate Win: Daniel Alvarez
8 Diego Rivera Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
9 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing
10 Cj Howard Pacos/Shriners Racing
11 Michael Lehman Velo Trap Racing
12 Lei Liu Moonshine Racing Teammate Top 5: Zhenyu Chen
13 Yigit Yazici
14 Massimo Costetti Dolce Vita Cycling Team
15 Luc Sarlandie
16 Daniel Choi Alto Velo Racing Club
17 Timothy Snyder Dolce Vita Cycling
18 John Wilde
19 Fabian Jacot
20 Matthew Gordon Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Tea
21 Barry Crider Pacos Shriners Racing
22 Pierantonio Di prima Dolce Vita Cycling
24 Justin Sowa Revolution Racing Team LLC Team
25 Kalani Hines Pacos / Shriners Racing
26 Ron Cortez Dolce Vita Cycling
27 Mike Vomund
28 Ka Chan Revolution Racing Team LLC Team
DNP Lawrence Tiglao Dolce Vita Cycling
DNP Huy Trinh AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
DNP Dan Scannell Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
DNP Scott Ostrander Enjoy Cycling Club Teammate Win: Daniel Alvarez
DNP Carlos Oliveros
DNP Steve Jones Pacos / Shriners Racing
DNP Michael Hudley Revolution Racing Team
DNP William Harrower Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
DNP Jerrod Gregory Chico Cycling Team
DNP Clovis Bryan Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Matthew Axford Pacos / Shriners Racing
DNP Eli Alexander-tanner Berkeley Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Cruser Cycle Sport Team
2 Patrick Heaney CoreTechs Cycling TwT
3 Jesse Moore Pacos-RSR Race Team Team
4 Herman Johnson E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team
5 Sean Smith Cycle Sport Team Teammate Win: Jason Cruser
6 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
7 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team Teammate Top 5: Herman Johnson
8 Chris Ott CREATIVE BLUE Racing Team
9 David Harwin AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
10 Dye-zone Chen ThirstyBear Cycling Team
11 Hayden Mackay Cycle Sport Team Teammate Win: Jason Cruser
12 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team
13 Craig Upton Me
14 Bill Daley
15 Gregory Anderson
16 Kenny Owen Pedal Project / Riding 4 Good
17 Co Bos
18 Benjamin Cota CoreTechs Cycling Team
19 David Albrecht Chico Cycling Team
20 Lucas Paz KaiVelo Racing
21 Robert Whittier ThirstyBear Cycling
22 Danny Rondon Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
23 Dennis Wall CoreTechs Cycling Team
24 Dave Kause
25 Aaron Smith Davis Bike Club
26 Michael Foley Cycle Sport Team Teammate Win: Jason Cruser
27 Dean Laberge CREATIVE BLUE Racing
28 Lawrence Nolan CREATIVE BLUE Racing
29 Wilson Gorrell 805 Race Team Team
30 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
31 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team
32 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNP Raymond Rodriguez
DNP Christopher Baker
DNP Daniel Turner KaiVelo Racing Team
DNP Joseph Staron Excel Sports/Touchstone Racing
DNP Hussein Saffouri KaiVelo Racing
DNP Ron Rouse Pacos-RSR Race Team Team Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moore
DNP Gus Platis Yolo Flyers Cycling Team
DNP Kevin Metcalfe CREATIVE BLUE Racing Team
DNP Aaron Long ThirstyBear Cycling
DNP Alex Holtz Pacos-RSR Race Team
DNP Chris Espy Team Pacos-RSR Race Team
DNP Yutch Cowhie Pacos-RSR Race Team Team Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moore
DNP Anthony Brantley
DNP Todd Bell Cycle Sport Team Teammate Win: Jason Cruser
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Dorso Pacos/Shriners Racing
2 Eric Henson Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team
3 Aaron Terrazas Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
4 Antonio Ramirez Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
5 Kurtis Bennett
6 Casildo Romero San Jose Bicycle Club Team
7 Scott Sommerfeld Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Top 5: Antonio Ramirez
8 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
9 Nicholas Fynn Berkeley Bicycle Club
10 Mike Kelly Pacos
11 Scott Gelbke Pacos / Shriners Racing Teammate Win: Jeffrey Dorso
12 Blaise Maher Pacos / Shiners Racing
13 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing
14 Rob Bartsch Chico Cycling Team
15 Russ Freeman Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Top 5: Antonio Ramirez
16 Rdarren Rojo Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Terrazas
17 John Kretschmann Body Concepts
18 Darrell Scarlet DS Brand
19 Peter Krogh Clean Power Cycling
20 James Fisher
21 Andrew Welling
22 Osvaldo Tomatis Body Concepts
DNP Craig Auzenne Lamorinda Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Mccullough Coureur Monterey Bay Racing Team p/
2 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling
3 Claus Warsoe KUCING
4 Nick Roberti Pacos Shriners Racing
5 Joseph Foster Lone Wolf Cycling
6 Shin Umeda Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
7 Andrew Nevitt EPIC Cycling Team
8 John Marengo Body Concepts
9 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
10 Chris Courtney ThirstyBear Cycling
11 Ken Shimojima
12 Eric Gray San Jose Bicycle Club
13 John Hancock Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
14 Tim Davis Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
15 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts
16 Richard Pepper Red Peloton
17 Bob Gorman Body Concepts
18 Ted Toribio ThirstyBear Cycling Team
19 Ken Croley Winters Crew Racing
20 Jeff Qualle Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
21 Robert Napieralski Body Concepts
22 Scott Hollander Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
23 A Michael mcqueeney Wholesome Masters Racing Team
24 Antonio Corgas Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
25 Craig Lindberg
26 David Tricamo dfL Team
27 Darryl Smith ThirstyBear Cycling
28 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling
29 Bryan Patterson Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
30 Larry Wolff Team Hammer Nutrition Super Masters
31 Harry Duncan Paco's Shriners Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Roberti
32 James Torrence Pedal Project / Riding 4 Good Team
33 Thomas Coulter Performance Cycle Coaching
34 Mark Bachman
35 Steve Showler
36 Matthew Peters Body Concepts
37 Steven Grusis Off The Front
38 James Elder
DNP Joseph Atmore Performance Cycle Coaching Team
DNP Gerald Jeffs Work Health Solutions Racing
DNP Ryosei Kaneko Clean Power Cycling Teammate Top 5: Frank Winters
DNP Joe Molinari Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
DNP Chris Morris ThirstyBear Cycling
DNP Kevin Odonnell Clean Power Cycling Teammate Top 5: Frank Winters
DNP Marty Panos Pedal Project / Riding 4 Good
DNP John Sullivan
DNP Stanley Terusaki Pedal Project / Riding 4 Good Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Pidd
2 Lily Sanders
3 Stephanie Hayos Eclipse Racing
4 Julie Delbuck Eclipse Racing
5 Sophia Hu Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
6 Robin Kutner Alto Velo Racing Team
7 Camille Matonis Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Teammate Top 5: Sophia Hu
8 Sherry Bai Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Teammate Top 5: Sophia Hu
9 Amy Goad Sacramento Golden Wheelmen Team
10 Emily Schell Alto Velo
11 Lingzi Yang
12 Pamela Ocampo Eclipse Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Hayos
13 Adriana Postema University of California-Davis Team
14 Katie Monaghan Alto Velo Racing Club
15 Colleen Mills Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Eleanor Raker Reno Devo ( Reno Tahoe Junior Cycli
17 Yi Huang Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
DNP Jennifer Yen Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Teammate Top 5: Sophia Hu
18 Trang Domoret
Finishers: Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Emerson Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Tea
2 Melanie Poncet Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Tea Teammate Win: Kathleen Emerson
3 Kat Goo Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Tea Teammate Win: Kathleen Emerson
4 Cynthia Taylor
5 Reese Jimenez Heavy Pedal
6 Alison Millar Eclipse Racing
7 Rina Fujieda Alto Velo Racing Club
8 Mina Aganagic
9 Mansan Luc Body Concepts
DNP Lauren Celello
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Tave Terun Cycling
2 Shannon Gaffney Cycle Sport
3 Sarah Flamm Terun Cycling Teammate Win: Jennifer Tave
4 Karen Edwards Chico Cycling Team p/b Performance
5 Ilan Jen-laplante Terun Elite
6 Helena Merk Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Tea
7 Andrea Tyson San Jose Bicycle Club
8 Megan Brinkmeyer
9 Shantelle Tupaz Sycip / Devout Coffee
DNP Felicity Holbrow Eclipse Racing Team
DNP Louisa Kelly San Jose Bicycle Club
DNP Gabrielle Zacks Eclipse Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNP Eleanor Raker Eleanor RAKER
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Fisher Sycip/Devout Coffee Juniors
2 Sophia Avery Work Health Solutions Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Naomi Bisagno E-Voke Racing
2 Sue Lin holt Alto Velo Racing Club
3 Erin Dellanno Chico Cycling Team p/b Performance
4 Christina Davis Alto Velo Racing Club Team
5 Sara Enders
6 Jennifer Barlow US Military Endurance Sports
7 Heidi Verbeeck Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Janene Ostrow Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Sue Lin holt
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2