Log In
Wheels on Willy • May 20 2012
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 18 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Peter Davis ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
3 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
4 Theoren Loo ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
5 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
6 Michael Gaines St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 Christopher Sodergren RACC pb GG
8 Josey Weik Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
9 Alexander Riva Racers Against Childhood Cancer
10 Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
11 Ezra Wardpackard
12 Peter Behm Bianchi/Grand Performance
13 Sam Beste ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
14 Tony Kaatz RACC pb GG
15 Brian Gaines County Cycles
16 Jacob Dilling
DNF Alexandor Dorschner
DNF Ryan Shaw Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Mathes
2 Michael Gaines St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Michael Michetti Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5 Justin Michels Diablo Cycling
6 Curtis Bice Trek Midwest Team
7 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Ackermann
8 Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Ackermann
9 Samuel Geyer Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 Evan Hartig Borah
11 Darrell Kohli Racers Against Childhood Cancer
12 John Kunert Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
13 Trent Ping River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
14 Thomas Theisen Big Ring Flyers
15 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
16 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
17 Theoren Loo ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Ackermann
18 Tristan Petsch-horvath Colavita Racing
19 Mark Desjardin Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Justin Michels
20 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
21 Aaron Shaw Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
22 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Justin Michels
23 Chris Washburn Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Michael Michetti
24 Tony Damhoff
25 Alexander Martin KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26 Garrett Ping River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
27 Eric Battaglioli Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
28 Samuel Weinberg
29 Nicholas Sabel Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
30 Alex Farnand HTFU Racing
31 Nicholas Hardrath Racers Against Childhood Cancer
32 Sam Dries Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
33 Caleb Donaldson Omnium Racing
34 Alexander Riva Racers Against Childhood Cancer
35 Brian Leatherman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
36 Tony Kaatz RACC pb GG
37 Jeffrey Elam Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
38 Seth Iverson Omnium Racing
39 Michael Weber ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Ackermann
DNF James Buckley Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Andrew Tegge Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Meger Racers Against Childhood Cancer
2 Andrew Gierke
3 Josey Weik Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
4 Innokenty Zavyalov Omnium Racing
5 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
6 Tristan Abbott Junior Dropouts
7 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 Robert Ringle
9 Adam Zabler University of Wisconsin-Platteville
10 Tom Barry
11 Robert Gauss Kenosha Velosport Inc
12 Robert Berry
13 Michael Swart
14 Josh Weis Colavita Racing
15 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
16 Zeb Johnston
17 Matthew Allen GP Velotek
18 Jero Bean Brazen Dropouts
19 Tyler Byrnes
20 Levi Otto Team Wheel & Sprocket
21 Philip Couturier University of Wisconsin-Platteville
22 Brian Gaines County Cycles
23 Mitch Otto Team Wheel & Sprocket
24 Jeremy Vogels
25 Corey Sepanski
26 Scott Rice
27 Peter Behm Bianchi/Grand Performance
28 Ezra Wardpackard
29 Nicholas Pacchioli DICE
30 Brian Christian Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steven Scherck
31 Samuel Koeppe
32 Christopher Sodergren RACC pb GG
33 Ryan Pokorny Team Extreme
34 Sam Beste ISCorp Cycling Team
35 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
36 Timothy Chang University of Wisconsin-Madison
37 Bradley Byrge
38 Phillip Ballard
39 Adam Storey
40 Tim Grady Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
41 Sam Skalsky Junior Dropouts
DNF Matt Weik
DNF Jacob Dilling
DNF Jonathan Pass KS Energy/Team Wisconsin
DNF Wesley Irek
DNF Nicholas Pacchioli DICE
DNF Matthew Stachelski Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
DNF Shayne Santi
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Alexandor Dorschner
3 Austin Connelly Baraboo Sharks
4 Stephen Sodergren Baraboo Sharks
5 Elijah Skalsky Junior Dropouts
6 Elan Pelegri Brazen Dropouts
7 Michael Zagar Baraboo Sharks Teammate Top 5: Austin Connelly
8 Samuel Sieloff Junior Dropouts Teammate Top 5: Elijah Skalsky
9 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Simon Jones
10 Bradley Sodergren Baraboo Sharks Teammate Top 5: Austin Connelly
11 Lance Storey
12 Micah Buffat
13 James Pabst Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
14 Gabe Weber ISCorp Cycling
DNF Noah Pabst Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Halverson Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
2 Albertus Rohling
3 Brandon Manske Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
4 Laszlo Alberti Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
5 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Tom Matush Hollander RDC
7 William Mayavski Omnium Racing
8 Peter Crowe Heavy Pedal Velo Club
9 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
10 John Voigt LAPT CC
11 Jeffrey Bannink Team Type 1
12 Doug Wambach KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13 Paul Nilsen Brazen Dropouts
14 John Robertson Diablo Cycling
15 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
16 Doug Bailey Trek Midwest Team
17 Steven Downs Great Dane Velo Club
18 Chip Pieper Team Velocause
19 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
20 Glen Stroik KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21 Mario Medina Raceplan Team
22 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
23 Phillip Godkin ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Billy Jones
24 Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
25 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
26 Ryan White Team Velocause
27 Robert Sollenskog Team Wheel & Sprocket
28 Mike Bobusch River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
29 William Koehler Team Extreme
30 John Van susteren LAPT CC
31 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
32 Gordon Paulson Trek Midwest Team
33 Michael Klapperich Lakes Area Physical Therapy
34 Derek Hughes Diablo Cycling
35 Brady Prenzlow Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Brandon Manske
36 John Kane
37 Jay Maas Trek Midwest Team
38 Christopher Morris Great Dane Velo Club
39 Benny Smith Team Velocause
40 Ben Lund Hollander RDC
41 Scott Hebel Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Brandon Manske
42 Paul Knoll Diablo Cycling
43 Mike Mckenna Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
44 Ross Giese Team Velocause
45 James Broennimann Hollander RDC
46 Gregg Coroleuski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
47 Kevin Lantz Peoria Bicycle Club
DNF Eric Barber
DNF Darin Chic LAPT CC
DNF Ryan Huffman Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Brandon Manske
DNF Gene Tolli Enzo's-PSIMET
DNF Brian Karpen Omnium Racing
DNF Nathan Troia
DNF Christopher Barton KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Craig Shwonek LAPT CC
DNF Brian Janssen Colavita Racing
DNF Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling
DNF Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
DNF Tyson Beck Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF John Svanda LAPT CC
DNF Erik Kolda Diablo Cycling
DNF Mark Olski Diablo Cycling
DNF Michael Cudahy Team Velocause
DNF Dean Gore Hollander RDC
DNF Corey Dempski Hollander RDC
DNF Jeff Bradley Velosport Iowa /American Equity
DNF Tige Prickett CZ Velo
DNF Ryan Fandre KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Gantz Team Extreme
2 Robert Sollenskog Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Douglas Callies
4 Jeffrey Elam Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Michael Froh
6 Grant Stevens Team Extreme Teammate Win: Jeffrey Gantz
7 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 Brian Karpen Omnium Racing
9 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
10 Erik Kolda Diablo Cycling
11 Frank Lowry
12 Mark Olski Diablo Cycling
13 William Koehler Team Extreme Teammate Win: Jeffrey Gantz
14 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
15 John Svanda LAPT CC
16 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
17 Darin Chic LAPT CC
18 Caleb Donaldson Omnium Racing
19 Andrew Swokowski Diablo Cycling
20 James Buckley Colavita Racing Inc.
21 Michael Weber ISCorp Cycling Team
22 Michael Cudahy Team Velocause
23 Bradley Wells Team Extreme Teammate Win: Jeffrey Gantz
24 Thomas Hooyer Trek Midwest Team
25 Randy Scoville Team Velocause
26 Paul Warloski My Wife Inc
27 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
28 Dennis Klumb KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
29 Brian Petted Team Extreme Teammate Win: Jeffrey Gantz
30 Kevin Lantz Peoria Bicycle Club
31 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
32 Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling
33 Brian Leatherman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Elam
34 James Cullen MBRC/Flanders
35 James Merrifield Trek Midwest Team
36 Jay Labecki
DNF Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport
DNF Craig Shwonek LAPT CC
DNF Tyson Beck Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Barney Sheafor Trek Midwest Team
DNF Larry Gundlach MadCity Velo Club
DNF Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling
DNF Darryl Mataya MadCity Velo Club
DNF Will Wendorff KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Christopher Barton KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Post Diablo Cycling
2 Samuel Mueller
3 Matt Hanson
4 Will Hollrith Team Extreme
5 Todd Bugnacki Tread Head Cycling
6 Bradley Wells Team Extreme
7 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 Dennis Klumb KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Mike Herbrand Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Will Hollrith
10 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Randy Scoville Team Velocause
12 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Peter Post
13 James Hamer KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14 Will Wendorff KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
15 Chip Camillo
16 Andy Hoenisch
17 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Will Hollrith
18 Brettschneider Getschow Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Peter Post
19 Thomas Hooyer Trek Midwest Team
20 James Winner Lakes Area Physical Therapy
21 Larry Gundlach MadCity Velo Club
22 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Peter Post
23 Bob Brunette
24 Robert Selberg KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
25 Scott Rice
26 Christopher Larson MadCity Velo Club
27 Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Team
28 Thomas Wendland Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Will Hollrith
29 Lee Sensenbrenner Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
30 Jim Giese Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Will Hollrith
31 Paul Warloski My Wife Inc
32 Matthew Boggs Proctor Cycling Team
33 Mark Badger Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
34 Matthew Allen GP Velotek
35 David Davis 2 Rivers Racing
36 Darryl Mataya MadCity Velo Club
37 Matt Weik
38 Andrew Schwartz LAPT CC
39 Lee Pier Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
40 Shayne Santi
41 Jay Gullixson
42 Robert Moreland MadCity Velo Club
43 Randy King Lakes Area Physical Therapy
44 Andrew Kenth
45 Larry Gausmann Brazen Dropouts
DNF Thomas Rickner
DNF Jesse Arnek
DNF Kevin Polaski
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Olson Bianchi/Grand Performance
2 Chad Hartley UCI CT: Kenda 5 hour Energy Cycling
3 Alex Wieseler Bissell-ABG-NUVO
4 John Tomlinson ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
6 Kelby Shaw RACC pb GG
7 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Steve Scholzen Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
10 Robert White RACC pb GG
11 Laszlo Alberti Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
12 Brady Prenzlow Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
13 William Mayavski Omnium Racing
14 Kevin Berger Team Wheel & Sprocket
15 Tom Matush Hollander RDC
16 David Kay Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC) Teammate Top 5: Dan Ajer
17 Nicholas Vetter Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
18 Sam Stone Lakes Area Physical Therapy
19 Tristan Schouten Cyclocrossracing.com
20 Jason Boynton Team Wheel & Sprocket
21 Peter Davis ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
22 Chad Dean 5Nines Cycling
23 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
24 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
25 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26 Unknown Rider Hampshire Cycle Club
27 Lucas Guyton American Equity Racng Team
28 Matthew Zimmer American Equity Racng Team
29 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
30 Dan Teaters RACC pb GG
31 Paul Kumm ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
32 Aaron Whalen
33 Jason Svaldi Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC) Teammate Top 5: Dan Ajer
34 Seth Eckert Great Dane Velo Club
35 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
36 Jordan Cullen Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
37 Clayton Chase RACC pb GG
38 Chris Yotter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
39 Evan Hartig Borah
40 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy
41 Nicholas Reistad
42 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
43 Alexander Meyer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
44 Chad Weisgram Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
45 Kip Spaude Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
46 Dylan Knutson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
47 Garrett Ping River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
48 Jesse Bartholomew
49 Scott Hebel Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
50 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
51 Brandon Manske Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
52 Christopher Morris Great Dane Velo Club
53 Thomson Remo Team Wheel & Sprocket
54 Jeffrey Bannink Team Type 1
55 Lionel Rocheleau Racers Against Childhood Cancer
56 Jeff Bradley Velosport Iowa /American Equity
57 Jonathan Heile KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
58 Marshall Greene Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
59 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
60 Theoren Loo ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
DNF Derek Hughes Diablo Cycling
DNF Sam Dries Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
DNF Brian Janssen Colavita Racing
DNF Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Mark Desjardin Diablo Cycling
DNF Jordan Mathes
DNF Samuel Geyer Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Steven Downs Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Steven Knurr
DNF Andrew Tegge Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Tristan Petsch-horvath Colavita Racing
DNF Chris Washburn Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Michael Michetti Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF John Van susteren LAPT CC
DNF Ben Damhoff Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
DNF David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
DNF Dean Gore Hollander RDC
DNF Ben Lund Hollander RDC
DNF Alan Ziolkowski Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Erik Loberg Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Brian Rach ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
DNF Alex Farnand HTFU Racing
DNF Timothy Campbell ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
DNF Ryan Huffman Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
DNF Aaron Shaw Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
DNF Trent Ping River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
DNF Antonio Valenti RACC pb GG
DNF Eric Battaglioli Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Tom Matush Hollander RDC
DNF John Robertson Diablo Cycling
DNF Chris Halverson Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
DNF Steven Downs Great Dane Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 48   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Giddens
2 Jennifer Perricone Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
DNF Sarah Huang Exergy TWENTY12
DNF Lindsey Durst ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Holly Mathews Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Winner Lakes Area Physical Therapy
2 Amanda Mack Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
3 Lynn Leroy LAPT CC Teammate Win: Stephanie Winner
4 Katie Weber ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Melissa Brown 4
6 Diane Schlipper Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
7 Victoria Meier Baraboo Sharks
8 Gale Hellpap KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Claire Pettersen Magnus
10 Niki Nation Proctor Cycling Team
11 Dana Loo ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Katie Weber
12 Madison Skalsky Junior Dropouts
13 Rachel Lloyd ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Katie Weber
14 Kristy Stone
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Victoria Meier Victoria Meier
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bethany Sodergren Baraboo Sharks
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Mathews Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
2 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Hayley Giddens
4 Andrea Pether ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Sarah Huang Exergy TWENTY12
6 Lindsey Durst ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Amber Markey ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Perricone
8 Heidi Hardrath Racers Against Childhood Cancer
9 Heidi Ploeg Trek Midwest Team
10 Angela Theriault Lakes Area Physical Therapy
11 Ashley Jensen ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Perricone
DNF Sandy David
DNF Kristin Wentworth Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2