Log In
CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix • Apr 20 2024 • New York, NY
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cormac Daly Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:54:28
Off The Front
2 Cesar Gallego Crca / Big Hit Racing 1:54:36
1
3 Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:54:36
2
Teammate Win: Cormac Daly
4 Alex Juan pablo zapata Dcc 1:54:36
3
5 Ethan Ingersoll Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 1:54:37
4
6 Boguslaw Wielgos Crca/foundation 1:54:38
5
7 James Robinson Crca/rockstar 1:54:38
6
8 Erkko Etula Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 1:54:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Ingersoll
9 Andrei Nugaev Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 1:54:38
8
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Ingersoll
10 Sean Smith Crca/rockstar Games 1:54:38
9
11 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 1:54:39
10
12 Matthew Schechter Crca / Big Hit Racing 1:54:39
11
Teammate Top 5: Cesar Gallego
13 John Beardsley Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 1:54:40
12
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Ingersoll
14 Roald Ansano Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 1:54:41
13
15 Jaap Vergote Crca/rockstar Games 1:54:42
14
16 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 1:54:42
15
Teammate Top 5: Cesar Gallego
17 Katerina Gregoriou Fount Cycling Guild 1:54:42
16
18 Davis Barber Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 1:54:43
17
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Ingersoll
19 Isaac De los santos Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc 1:54:43
18
20 William Hacker Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:54:45
19
Teammate Win: Cormac Daly
21 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc 1:54:49
1
22 Walter Alvarado Sanba Cycling Team 1:54:49
23 Oscar Camargo Crca/ Soacha 1:54:51
24 Duncan Clark Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:54:52 Teammate Win: Cormac Daly
25 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation 1:54:54
26 Rasmus Barfred Crca/rockstar Games 1:54:56
27 Frederick Boehrer Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:55:17 Teammate Win: Cormac Daly
28 Ross Baldwin Jamison Racing Team 1:55:17
29 Greg Hruby Crca/rockstar Games 1:55:29
30 Dominic Caiazzo Crca / Big Hit Racing 1:55:29 Teammate Top 5: Cesar Gallego
31 Carlos Tejeda villar Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc 1:55:32
32 Alexander Michas Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:57:21 Teammate Win: Cormac Daly
33 Iain Carr Crca / Big Hit Racing 1:26:09
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Cesar Gallego
34 Vincent Rhino Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio 1:26:11
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cormac Daly
35 Unknown Rider Crca/rockstar Games 1:58:58
36 Rolando Angel Fire Cycling Team 1:13:09
Off The Front
37 Edikson Pena Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc 1:13:38
Off The Front
38 Gabriel Vargas Fire Cycling Team 1:05:18
Off The Front
39 Austin Meyer Crca/rockstar Games 1:57:49
40 Jacob Yundt Crca / Fohr-trek 14:57
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucie Vagnerova Crca / W.0 Racing 1:43:31
1
2 Louise Branca CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:43:32
2
3 Christine Dewitte Crca / W.0 Racing 1:43:32
3
Teammate Win: Lucie Vagnerova
4 Laura Schulte Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:43:32
4
5 Lily Nguyen Star Track 1:43:33
5
6 Ilene Cheung Houlihan Lokey 1:43:33
6
7 Alexandra Dionne Crca 1:43:34
7
8 Lucia Deng Crca/to Be Determined 1:43:34
8
9 Kelsey Sellenraad Crca / All.ways Racing 1:43:35
9
10 Beatrix Ueberheide Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 1:43:35
10
11 Nataly Moreno Crca/rockstar Games 1:43:37
11
12 Megan Kelly Fc Racing / Steam Train 1:43:37
12
13 Camille Bergeron-parent Crca/rockstar Games 1:43:40
14 Erica Adelberg Crca/ny Vision Group 1:43:46
15 Deisy Mendez Parceros Team 1:48:21
16 Mia Zhang nacke Crca/all.ways Racing 1:48:21
17 Ji Hyun son Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 1:58:03
18 Nina Acevedo Sanba Cycling Team 1:58:03
19 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 1:29:12
20 Camille Hove Crca / All.ways Racing 1:16:31
21 Stephanie Luff Crca/dave Jordan Racing 51:36:00 Teammate Top 5: Laura Schulte
22 Emma Von zeipel Crca/all.ways Racing 53:10:00
23 Alex Graves Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:25:42 Teammate Top 5: Laura Schulte
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vladimir Mamolat Nycc Racing P/b Magen Financial 1:44:49
Off The Front
2 Derek Darves 1:44:51
Off The Front
3 Kyle Devine-szymonek Zero Ducks Racing P/b Eat Dirt 1:44:54
Off The Front
4 Milan Kamphuis Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 1:46:27
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Vladimir Mamolat
5 Kelvin Savinon Iceman Racing 1:47:06
6 Shawn Faurot Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 1:47:09
7 Daniel Lizio-katzen Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 1:47:09 Teammate Win: Vladimir Mamolat
8 Brandon Mak Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:47:12
1
9 Leo Torres Sanba Cycling Team 1:47:12
2
10 Brian Hansen Crca/rockstar Games 1:47:13
3
11 Seung Hyun kim G4d Productions Racing 1:47:13
4
12 Nathan Brauer Crca/foundation 1:47:13
5
13 Salvatore Raffelo Century Road Club Assoc 1:47:14
6
14 Charles Koontz 1:47:16
7
15 Scott Crawford Crca/nycc/p/b Magen 1:47:17
8
16 Andrew Xing 1:47:18
9
17 Gifford Meyer Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 1:47:18
10
Teammate Win: Vladimir Mamolat
18 Tyler Poniatowski Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:47:18
11
19 John Watson Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:47:20
12
20 Camille Lacroix 1:47:22
13
21 Jaryn Pierson Berkshire Bike And Board / Crca 1:47:22
14
22 Tuomas Kronqvist Crca 1:47:22
23 Ross Lukoff 1:47:22
24 Kelly Toth Crca/nycc Racing 1:47:25 Teammate Win: Vladimir Mamolat
25 Scott Gregoire Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 1:47:25
26 Camille Cherpion Century Road Club Assoc 1:47:27
27 David Taylor Crca /ny Vision - Fuoriclasse 1:47:28
28 Bruno Pereira poleto 1:47:28
29 Blake Snellings 1:47:28
30 Jonathan Podwil Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:47:33
31 Jerry Kapko Wonderwheel Masters Team 1:47:39
32 Matthias Spies Crca/foundation 1:47:41
33 Madison Tse Crca / Team Veselka 1:32:02
Off The Front
34 James Buckley Crca 1:37:49
Off The Front
35 Justin Thomas 46:01:00
Off The Front
36 Luis Yos Fire 30:46:00
Off The Front
37 Marc Cesare Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel 30:46:00
Off The Front
38 Sean Fortune 34:04:00
Off The Front
39 Michael Patch Crca/foundation 15:48
Off The Front
40 Brian Petkov Automatic Lonelyhearts Racing 15:49
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Coleman Century Road Club Association 47:15:00
1
2 Christopher Mandigo 47:16:00
2
3 Sam Ellinwood 47:16:00
3
4 Paul Arias Pedal Power 47:16:00
4
5 Ryan Takacs Crca/dave Jordan Racing 47:17:00
5
6 Eduardo Lopez Lalito Turtle Cycling Team Nj Ny 47:17:00
6
7 Peter Frelinghuysen 47:18:00
7
8 Dmitrii Annenkov 47:19:00
8
9 Fredrik Koefoed Crca 47:21:00
9
10 Patrick Richard 47:24:00
11 Bence Szabo 47:24:00
12 Michael Bychkowski 47:25:00
13 Liam Brooks 47:25:00
14 Mateus Defaria 47:25:00
15 Edgar Rivera 47:32:00
16 Alejandro Santana Crca/dave Jordan Racing 48:58:00 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Takacs
17 Aric Werner 50:55:00
18 Basil Philipp 50:55:00
19 Casey Fenster 51:09:00
20 N.n. 545 51:10:00
21 Alexander Lee 52:34:00
22 Patrick Marsh 52:47:00
23 Lorenz Kottmeier 52:55:00
24 Steven Yin 52:57:00
25 Adam Lustig 53:41:00
26 Robert Casey 53:47:00
27 Daniel Raymond 54:00:00
28 Elias Ingea 1:03:12
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Christensen Nycc 56:18:00
2 Hannah Stambaugh Brooklyn Tri Club 58:29:00
3 Prentiss Darden Crca/dave Jordan Racing 58:31:00
4 Ayano Yukimoto All.ways 59:54:00
5 Leslie Burnett Crca Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:00:40
6 Annette Purcell All.ways.cc 1:00:43
7 Yu-chen Lin All.ways Cycling Club P/b Pause Bre 1:01:02
8 Raquel Williams Major Taylor Development Team 1:01:49
9 Pearl Goldman Crca / Dave Jordan Racing 1:04:03 Teammate Top 5: Prentiss Darden
10 Julia Ledee 1:04:56
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7