Log In
NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium • Aug 4 2007
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Roed Wheelworks
2 Scott Williams Chain Agents
3 Mark Crawford
4 Raleigh Cronrath
5 Lee Baker
6 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling
7 Rod Halsey
8 Derek Newell
9 David Heritage Wheelworks Teammate Win: Thomas Roed
10 Guy Polson
11 Bill Alsup
12 Jon Ragsdale
13 Brian Persons EWEB Windpower
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene
2 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
3 Steven R holland United Finance
4 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
5 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing
6 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing
7 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Win: Nick Skenzick
8 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing Teammate Top 5: Steve Schwaeber
9 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental
10 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Win: Nick Skenzick
11 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Win: Nick Skenzick
12 Charles Warner Veloce Racing Teammate Top 5: Steve Schwaeber
13 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
DNF Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
DNF Bradley Ganz Guinness Cycling Team
DQ Zach Winter Capitol Subaru Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
2 Austin Arguello United Finance
3 T. Kenji sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling
4 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower
5 Jeff Mcnamee Capitol Subaru Cycling
6 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles
7 Mckenzie Thramer Wheelworks
8 Cole Hilton EWEB Windpower Teammate Top 5: Ben Langsdorf
9 Doug Wilmes River City Bicycles
10 Drew Russell CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
11 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles
12 Joseph Boquiren Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
13 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club
14 Duane Strawser
15 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
16 Justin Harvey Pedros Boise
17 Anthony Graupera GSC United
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Fisk CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
2 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler
3 Jan Moss Team Group Health
4 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health
Finishers: Cat ?: 4