Log In
Pringle Creek Circuit Race • Jun 26 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe SLOCUM Race Team
2 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
3 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One
4 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
5 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
6 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
7 Gerrik Latta
8 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team
9 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team
10 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brian Walburn
11 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop
12 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear
14 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team
15 Scott Larson
16 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
17 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Stephan Niquet
18 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo
19 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear
20 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Stephan Niquet
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Kandra
2 Tracy Clow Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
3 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized
4 Aleah Davis
5 Danielle Curran Poplollies
6 Suzanne Girard eberle
7 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Teammate Top 5: Danielle Curran
8 Deven Smith
9 Molly Blust
10 Lori Brault Sorella Forte
11 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized Teammate Top 5: Eryn Barker
12 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team
13 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
14 Rebecca Twyerould Poplollies Teammate Top 5: Danielle Curran
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Palmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
2 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Zachary Stelling
4 Ryan Mccracken HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Teammate Win: Patrick Palmer
5 Justin Tutor
6 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo
7 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo
8 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
9 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
10 Steve Williams Capitol Velo
11 Brad Sigurdson
12 Alexander Chow Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kocher
13 Stephen Gann
14 ? ?
15 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
16 Kevin Short
17 Charles Sowers United Finance
18 Tyler Jackson Capitol Velo
19 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
20 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo
21 Scott Mccanna Pacific Power Blue Sky
22 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
23 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
24 Chris Harbert - erceg
25 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
26 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo
27 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
28 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
29 Kenny Prowse
30 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
31 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kocher
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron King Capitol Velo
2 Kristina Owen
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Keegan O'neill Word-RCB
3 Kent Ross Word-RCB
4 Zack Dreiling
5 Galen Tanner
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear
3 Jason Mauer Upper Echelon Fitness
4 Glen Gann
5 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
6 Matt Willhite
7 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles
8 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
9 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kent Johnston
10 David Marsh Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
12 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
14 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kent Johnston
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Harman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
2 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness
3 Dickie Mallison Upper Echelon Fitness
4 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness
5 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness
6 Steven r Holland United Finance
7 Steve Yenne Capitol Velo
8 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
9 J.michael Manning Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne
10 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Ron Magnus NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
3 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Win: Steve Troseth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendon Gallant HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
2 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene
3 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers
4 Wessel Robin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
5 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
6 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team
7 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop
8 Steven r Holland United Finance
9 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness
10 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Top 5: Nick Skenzick
11 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo
12 Loren Francis
13 Graham Howard
14 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear
15 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
16 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn/stephen Gann/gann
2 John/margreta Cacabelos/germeaux
3 Hunter/debbie Allen/preller
4 Monica/mike Freeman/olson WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness
2 Mindy Simmons
3 Jan Moss Sorella Forte
4 Kay Bork Poplollies
5 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte
6 Michelle Bazemore
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1