Log In
Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic • Aug 10 2019
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 49:44.4
Off The Front
2 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 49:55.3
3 Edwin Morel CRCA/BLUE RIBBON/TALENT CYCLES 50:01.6
1
4 Cody Mckay Tekne Cycle Club 50:01.7
2
5 Patrick Brown Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 50:01.9
3
6 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh 50:02.0
4
7 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 50:02.1
5
8 William Longwell NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 50:02.1
6
9 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team 50:02.3
7
10 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas 50:02.4
8
11 Jacob Borkowski CRCA/NYCC Racing 50:03.0
9
12 John Hunter Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling 50:03.1
10
13 Chris Eck Tri State Velo 50:03.1
11
14 Dan Henry Bike Rack Racing 50:03.2
12
15 Aaron Mcnany Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 50:03.3
13
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Brown
16 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 50:03.3
14
17 Ben Moores QCW p/b Cadence 50:03.4
15
18 Eric Loehle 50:03.8
16
19 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 50:04.0
17
20 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling 50:04.1
18
Teammate Win: Matt Stordy
21 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 50:04.7
19
22 Matthew Mcgauley QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 50:06.1
20
23 Ted Horwitz Butcherbox cycling 50:06.4
21
Teammate Win: Matt Stordy
24 Jack Drummond Philadelphia Ciclismo 50:07.7
22
25 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 50:09.1
23
26 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo 50:12.1
27 Lane Randolph Pactimo 50:14.6
28 Joshua Qian CRCA/NYCC Racing 50:29.4
29 Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo 50:54.4
Off The Back
30 Billy Scott 50:07.8
31 Neal Overbeck 51:23.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Morel CRCA/BLUE RIBBON/TALENT CYCLES 49:01.1
1
2 William Longwell NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 49:01.2
2
3 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh 49:01.4
3
4 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling 49:02.6
4
5 Ben Moores QCW p/b Cadence 49:03.1
5
6 Brendan Pearce CRCA/Blue Ribbon 49:05.3
6
Teammate Win: Edwin Morel
7 Joshua Qian CRCA/NYCC Racing 49:05.3
7
8 Patrick Brown Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 49:07.7
8
9 Grant Carter Team TTown 49:08.7
9
10 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 49:09.5
10
11 Jacob Borkowski CRCA/NYCC Racing 49:09.5
11
12 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 49:10.2
12
13 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo 49:10.6
13
14 Frank Leach Cycles 54/Thrive Spine & Sport 49:11.0
14
15 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy Racing 49:11.0
15
16 Chris Eck Tri State Velo 49:11.2
16
17 Randal Henderson Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 49:14.1
17
18 Eric Loehle 49:15.6
18
19 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 49:16.4
19
Teammate Top 5: Steven Ramirez
20 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 49:20.2
21 Dan Henry Bike Rack Racing 49:22.8
22 Cody Mckay Tekne Cycle Club 49:23.4
23 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 49:34.4
24 Keith Hower Commonwealth Cycling Collective 49:36.9
25 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 49:37.0 Teammate Top 5: Steven Ramirez
26 Matthew Mcgauley QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 49:37.2
27 Neal Overbeck CS Velo 50:53.7
Off The Back
28 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci 51:40.2
Off The Back
DNF Steven Karaszkiewicz Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
DNF Stephen Szwec Philadelphia Ciclismo
Finishers: Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Scott 39:03.9
2 Eduard Hanekom 39:07.9
1
3 Kyle Shenk Thru-It-All Body Shop 39:07.9
2
4 Dustin Byers Mercury Endurance 39:08.3
3
5 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club 39:09.3
4
6 Dakota Stein Edge Cycling 39:09.5
5
7 Zackary Curran Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 39:09.9
6
8 Aaron Mcnany Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 39:10.0
7
9 Joseph Meyerfuchs Joes Guitar Shop p/b Guttenplan 39:10.0
8
10 David Gonzalez Pineda coaching 39:10.1
9
11 Jack Petersen Eliel Factory Team 39:10.3
10
12 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label 39:10.4
11
13 Aedan Hale Race CF 39:10.4
12
14 Joel Negron 39:10.4
13
15 Nick Hodges AVC 39:10.6
14
16 Timothy Gilligan QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 39:13.8
1
17 James Gonnason QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 39:14.0
2
18 Terry Feather Keep It Casual/Befitting Bicycl 39:15.2
19 Rob Beighley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 39:15.4
20 Brendan Graham 39:15.7
21 Rick Kingery CS Velo 39:16.0
22 Alvin Bermudez 39:16.8
23 Mark Rahman IMT 39:17.2
24 Daniel Grooms Antietam Velo Club Inc. 39:44.0
25 Mike Trahey Trestle Bridge Racing 39:46.5
26 Donald Funkhouser antietam velo club 40:40.8
Off The Back
27 Wilmer Barndt Philadelphia Triathlon Club 40:41.1
Off The Back
28 Daniel Monts 40:54.7
Off The Back
29 Joey Kubushefski 40:55.9
Off The Back
31 Joshua Raymundo Team Martys 41:36.9
Off The Back
32 Jonathan Curtis Blue Mountain Velo 41:37.7
Off The Back
33 Michael Porter Zen Masters Racing 43:18.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Evans Gotham Cyclists 27:31.0
2 Chase Will Team T-Town 28:35.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 28:24.8
1
2 Sebastian Malaver Edge Cycling 28:27.0
2
3 Alden Weinhold Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 28:27.6
3
4 John Josulevicz Team T-Town 28:38.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dakota Stein Edge Cycling 28:24.6
1
2 Jacob Evans Gotham Cyclist 28:24.9
2
3 Owen Loustau 28:26.3
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 27:31.5
2 William Walton Young Medalists 27:54.4 Teammate Win: Connor Thompson
3 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas 27:54.8
4 Noah Koppenhaver Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 28:14.4
5 David Bach 28:19.1
6 Gerard Josulevicz 28:39.1
7 Sahmeer Mundy Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 28:02.4
8 Tyzeer Tate'postley Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 28:27.0
9 Devante Bivins Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 28:02.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hunter Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling 44:46.3
Off The Front
2 Martin Mrugal ActiveYards 44:53.6
Off The Front
3 Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling 45:15.4
1
4 Ted Horwitz Butcherbox cycling 45:15.8
2
5 Brent Hinkle Active Yards - Chester County V 45:16.0
3
6 Joshua West 45:16.4
4
7 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team 45:16.7
5
8 Eric Mason Divine Swine Cycling 45:17.3
6
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Barr
9 Steve Weaber Divine Swine Cycling 45:17.8
7
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Barr
10 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 45:17.9
8
11 Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo 45:18.4
9
12 Lane Randolph Pactimo 45:18.4
10
13 Jack Drummond Philadelphia Ciclismo 45:18.5
11
14 Jeffery Timinski 45:18.7
12
15 Dan Lichtenberger Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 45:19.3
13
16 Randall Calvert Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 45:19.5
14
17 Matthew Randolph Pactimo 45:19.5
15
18 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 45:20.3
16
19 Rick Kingery CS Velo 45:20.4
17
20 Clay Fawthorp Active Yards 45:21.1
18
Teammate Top 5: Martin Mrugal
21 Brian Crispell 45:21.2
19
22 Mark Gorman L'Equipe DeVille 45:39.2
23 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 45:47.4
24 Frankie Timmons Phase Cycling 45:58.5
Off The Back
25 Unknown Rider 46:37.3
Off The Back
26 Joseph Funaro Zen Masters/Bicycle Therapy 46:51.7
Off The Back
DNF John Bonetsky R-Cubed
DNF David Gonzalez Pineda coaching
DNF Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ted Horwitz
DNF John Rais Guy's Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Miller ActiveYards / Chester County Ve 39:30.8
2 John Spittal Thru it All Body Shop 39:31.7
3 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 39:39.7
1
4 David Grant ActiveYards / Chester County Ve 39:40.4
2
Teammate Win: Michael Miller
5 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes 39:40.7
3
6 Dan Underwood Total Civil Construction p/b Ba 39:41.8
4
7 Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC 39:42.1
5
8 Richard Leibfried ActiveYards / Chester County Ve 39:42.2
6
Teammate Win: Michael Miller
9 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 39:42.7
7
10 Sonny Smith Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 39:43.7
8
11 Frank Negri Colavita/Whole Food Markets 39:45.0
9
12 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 39:46.5
10
13 Terry Feather Keep It Casual/Befitting Bicycl 39:46.5
11
14 Greg Horrocks Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage 39:46.5
12
15 Ned Bement Active Yards / Chester County V 39:47.8
13
Teammate Win: Michael Miller
16 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 39:48.7
14
17 Mark Gorman L'Equipe DeVille 39:49.4
15
18 John Rachfal CS VELO 39:53.8
DNF Joseph Funaro Zen Masters/Bicycle Therapy
DNF Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing
DNF Sean Oreilly Guy's Racing Club
DNF Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 39:32.0
2 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Am 39:40.9
1
3 Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists Racing 39:41.9
2
4 David Lamb Active Yards / Chester County V 39:42.5
3
5 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 39:43.0
4
6 Joseph Manacchio Guys Racing 39:43.1
5
7 Richard Trimpi QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 39:43.3
6
8 David Osborne Artemis Racing 39:44.3
7
9 Sean Oreilly Guy's Racing Club 39:44.4
8
10 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 39:44.7
9
11 Jerry Jacobs QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 39:46.9
10
12 Christopher Rassekh QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 39:47.0
11
13 Craig Leiser ActiveYards / Chester County Ve 39:47.6
12
Teammate Top 5: David Lamb
14 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 39:48.3
13
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Miesemer
15 Rob Beighley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 39:49.4
14
16 Ted Harris Ocean Velo Club Culver&Pierson 39:49.8
15
17 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards / Chester County V 39:49.8
16
Teammate Top 5: David Lamb
18 Bob Long OVC 39:50.0
17
19 Jeffrey Appeltans GoCycling/ DrWahner.com/ MAMBO CX 39:51.9
18
20 Robert Ilgenfritz ActiveYards / Chester County Ve 40:05.3 Teammate Top 5: David Lamb
21 Michael Tacci Team Skyline 40:15.1
22 Lee Mestres MAMBO Kings Racing 40:43.8
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Miesemer
DNF Robert Casciato PA Masters
DNF Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle
DNF James Maino PA Masters RC
DNF Scott Steward Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Kehl Guy's Racing Club 41:29.6
2 Johnnie Edghill Legion of Los Angeles 41:43.1
3 Chip Berezny T-Town Masters 41:43.3
4 Robert Casciato PA Masters 41:43.5
5 Ralf Torke RivertownsRacing 41:44.8
6 Leone Pizzini Active Yards / Chester County V 41:50.2
7 Tom Marnell T-Town Masters 41:56.1 Teammate Top 5: Chip Berezny
8 Steven Laverty Active Yards / Chester County V 41:56.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Travieso EDA Evolution Cycling Team 1:40:48
Off The Front
2 Alex Mclaughlin Butcherbox Cycling 1:41:27
Off The Back
1
3 Ismael Collado acosta 1:41:29
Off The Back
2
4 Hayden Strong Texas Roadhouse 1:41:30
Off The Back
3
5 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:41:30
Off The Back
4
6 Shane Kline SmartStop Self Storage 1:41:30
Off The Back
5
7 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:41:30
Off The Back
6
8 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 1:41:30
Off The Back
7
Teammate Top 5: Alex Mclaughlin
9 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing 1:41:30
Off The Back
8
10 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:41:31
Off The Back
9
11 Ed Veal Real Deal 1:41:32
Off The Back
10
12 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 1:41:32
Off The Back
11
13 Greg Maccarty 1:41:32
Off The Back
12
14 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 1:41:33
Off The Back
13
15 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling 1:41:33
Off The Back
14
Teammate Top 5: Alex Mclaughlin
16 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:41:34
Off The Back
15
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Giniat
17 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:41:34
Off The Back
16
18 Alex Kellum QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:41:34
Off The Back
17
19 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF BAR 1:41:34
Off The Back
18
20 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 1:41:34
Off The Back
19
Teammate Top 5: Alex Mclaughlin
21 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 1:41:35
Off The Back
20
Teammate Top 5: Alex Mclaughlin
22 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 1:41:36
Off The Back
21
23 Andrew Dewar FAVE 1:41:36
Off The Back
22
24 Tom Salvesen Automatic Racing 1:41:36
Off The Back
23
25 Steven Polanco RCC 1:41:37
Off The Back
24
26 Adam Carr UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:41:37
Off The Back
25
27 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 1:41:37
Off The Back
26
28 Alberto Ramos RCC 1:41:39
Off The Back
27
29 Zola Mehlomakulu RealDeal Racing 1:41:41
Off The Back
28
30 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar 1:41:44
Off The Back
31 Huntley Nash Automatic Racing 1:41:47
Off The Back
32 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights 1:42:19
Off The Back
33 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:37:30
Off The Front
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Giniat
34 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:37:31
Off The Front
Off The Back
2
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Giniat
35 Ryan Dewald UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:07:23
Off The Front
Off The Back
3
36 Nicholas Luther Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 0:59:30
Off The Front
Off The Back
4
37 Paul Warner Team CLIF Bar 0:54:50
Off The Front
Off The Back
5
38 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:52:45
Off The Front
Off The Back
6
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Giniat
39 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:51:32
Off The Front
Off The Back
40 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling 0:49:24
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alex Mclaughlin
41 Cesar Marte dope RCC 0:49:49
Off The Front
Off The Back
42 Joseph Lewis Team CLIF BAR cycling 0:49:49
Off The Front
Off The Back
43 Daniel Tokarczyk 0:40:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
44 Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto 0:37:48
Off The Front
Off The Back
45 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:37:48
Off The Front
Off The Back
46 Colton Valentine Bicycle Therapy Racing 0:37:50
Off The Front
Off The Back
47 Owen Gillott Team Clif Bar 0:37:50
Off The Front
Off The Back
48 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:37:50
Off The Front
Off The Back
49 Greg Capelle Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 0:38:09
Off The Front
Off The Back
50 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation 0:25:13
Off The Front
Off The Back
51 Juan Pineda dope RCC 0:25:14
Off The Front
Off The Back
52 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:25:14
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Giniat
53 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 0:18:50
Off The Front
Off The Back
54 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 0:19:26
Off The Front
Off The Back
55 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:16:28
Off The Front
56 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:16:29
Off The Front
57 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:16:29
Off The Front
58 Daniyal Matthews Bellville Cycling Club 0:16:29
Off The Front
59 Anthony Yaques Automatic Racing 0:16:29
Off The Front
60 Calvin Hoops QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:16:30
Off The Front
61 Jason Wood Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:16:36
Off The Front
62 Derrick Butler Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights 0:14:38
Off The Front
63 Elvys Martinez Team United HealthCare / The 706 Pr 0:15:13
Off The Front
64 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 0:16:29
Off The Front
65 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 0:12:37
Off The Front
66 Wesley Kline Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 0:10:53
Off The Front
67 Charkie Huegel LPVC 0:13:39
Off The Front
68 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 0:09:41
Off The Front
69 Robert Kelly DC Velo/Team Beyer Auto 0:09:52
Off The Front
70 Frank Cundiff Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 0:09:55
Off The Front
71 Greg Armstrong QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:10:06
Off The Front
72 Steve Frederick 0:04:02
Off The Front
73 Ken Walsh Rothman Institute Cycling Team 0:01:28
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 38:45.6
2 Ashley Blose Karma Racing Team 38:45.8
3 Jaclyn Petroff Millersburg Velo Club 38:45.9
4 Azyra Franklin Getting it in cyclist 38:46.2
5 Carole Harris Phase Cycling 38:47.2
6 Maize Wimbush SHO - AIR Team TWENTY20 Devo 39:55.9
7 Maria Tabbut Women Bike PHL Racing 39:56.2
8 Sade' Smith 41:31.9
9 Kristy Noesges Artemis Racing 41:59.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara King Edge cycling 27:33.2
1
2 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 27:33.4
2
3 Sade' Smith 29:22.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Becca Brown CRCA / Team VESELKA 41:43.3
2 Joanne Trimpi QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 41:43.7
3 Cheryl Osborne ARTEMIS RACING 41:48.8
4 Annette Weaver MAMBO Kings Racing/GoCycling/D& 41:49.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK
2 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman|Supermint
3 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing
4 Caroline Baur CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
5 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling Team
6 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling
7 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom
8 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
9 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
10 Sarah Coney LA Sweat
11 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team
12 Emma Bast Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
13 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The
14 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman|Supermint Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
15 Jolene Holland Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling
16 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye
17 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The
18 Ana Teresa casas bonilla CWA RACING P/B TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
19 Kaia Schmid Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
20 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling
21 Samantha Fox Philly Bike Expo
22 Christina Smith COLAVITA/BIALETTI PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 Pip Sutton Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
24 Melissa Teeple American Flyers Racing
25 Yussely Mendevil soto Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling
26 Laurel Rathbun Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling
27 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo
28 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman|Supermint Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
29 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
30 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
31 Melanie Beale DNA Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
32 Ainhoa Perez-diez NSMI RACING
33 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo
34 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
35 Abby Ruess Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
36 Rachel Cross Gray Goat Bullseye p/b Needler's Fr
37 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
38 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo
39 Arley Kemmerer Mellow Mushroom
40 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
41 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
42 Hannah Shell DNA Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
43 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
44 Abigail Youngwerth Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
45 Paige Kostanecki Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
46 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The
47 Jacqueline Mcclure Philly Bike Expo
48 Gillian Bennett B2C2 p/b JRA
49 Randi Dahms Mathletes Racing
50 Jenna Latour-nichols Philly Bike Expo
51 Lauren Dodge Automatic Racing
52 Paige Shumskas Big Picture Cycling
53 Jenette Williams Gray Goat / Bullseye
54 Tiffany Thomas CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
55 Leila Kasprzyk Ultra Violet Racing
56 Cara King Edge cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 12