Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Aug 17 2021 • Kent, WA
Overcast, 63 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Shieh Northstar Cycling
2 Edward Foyle Apex Racing
3 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
4 Chris Toth Fount Cycling Guild
5 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing
6 Mack Parshall
7 Junqi Ye
8 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
9 Adam Vetter Taco Time NW Cycling Team
10 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Peter Kuhn
11 Alan Kass Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
12 Michael Litke Liquid Velo Expeditors
13 Benjamin Hemani Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom
14 Sam Witus Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
15 Hanqiu Li
16 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
16 Aadit Tatake Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Ahmed Hussein
16 Andy Foltz Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Peter Kuhn
16 Anders Sundquist Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
16 Brian Ray
16 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Chris Toth
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Sean Murphy Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Matthew Hill
3 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
4 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Matthew Hill
5 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop Racing
6 Kirk Canfield
7 Dave Preston Este Racing
8 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
9 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Ingram
10 Stephen Spratt Gerard Cycles
10 Lucas Beatty
11 Arnie Liati
DNF Lash Mullen Gerard Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
3 Johan Brusa Gerard Cycles
4 Alden Gwinn
5 Tyrel Lacey
6 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
7 Robby Webster
8 William Cucco Tete de la Course
9 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
10 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing
11 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Peter Kim
12 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
13 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo Expeditors
14 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
15 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
16 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman
17 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
18 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
19 Stephanie White Liquid Velo Expeditors
20 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
21 Nadia Gontova Premier Racing
22 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
23 Stanley Huang Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Peter Kim
24 Eric Guan Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Peter Kim
25 Sam Horn Apex Racing
26 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
27 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Expeditors
28 Alex Turpin Apex Racing
28 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevon Mitchell Northstar Cycling
2 Andrew Scogin Audi Cycling Team
3 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time NW Cycling Team
4 Edward Foyle Apex Racing
5 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Freeman Lou
7 Steve Blackwell Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Scogin
8 Taylor Stalfort Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jacob Smith
9 Ryan Mix Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Scogin
10 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jacob Smith
11 Junqi Ye
12 John Monnig Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Scogin
13 Charles Kao Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Scogin
14 Marvin Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jacob Smith
15 Brian Shieh Northstar Cycling Teammate Win: Trevon Mitchell
16 Jarrod Luty Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hubbell
17 Adam Vetter Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hubbell
18 Zachary Simon
19 Alan Kass Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
20 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
21 Hanqiu Li
22 Jonathan Preece Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jacob Smith
23 Stephen Dela cruz Northstar Cycling Teammate Win: Trevon Mitchell
24 James Leinbach Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jacob Smith
25 Bryson Huie Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jacob Smith
26 Florin Folta Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hubbell
27 Andy Foltz Hagens Berman
27 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild
27 Sam Witus Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
27 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Hoglund
2 Doug Davis Audi Cycling Team
3 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
4 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team
5 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop Racing
6 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
7 David Iannotti Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
8 Travis Venable Apex Racing
9 Joe Baratto Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
10 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
11 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
12 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
13 Rick Roof Team 2FIVE3 Racing
14 Mark Mirante Garage Racing
15 Sean Murphy Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
16 Lloyd Lints Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
17 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
18 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
19 Randy Manion Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
20 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
21 Brian Guthrie Team 2FIVE3 Racing
22 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
23 David Grainger Gene Johnson Cycling Team
24 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
25 Joseph Skokan Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
26 Michael Krasnovskiy Fell Swoop Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
27 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
28 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
29 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
30 Dave Preston Este Racing
31 Brent Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
32 John Mcconnell Team 2FIVE3 Racing
33 Michael Burris Fell Swoop Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
34 Brian Cole Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
35 Dwaine Trummert
36 Stephen Spratt Gerard Cycles
37 Edward Rosenberg Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
38 David Hecht Teamsteam
39 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
40 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
41 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
42 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
43 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
43 Eric Christensen Gene Johnson Cycling Team
43 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
43 Lash Mullen Gerard Cycles
43 Kirk Canfield
43 Robert Rice Gene Johnson Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nadia Gontova Audi Cycling Team
2 Rebecca Kawaoka
3 Monilee Atkinson Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Nadia Gontova
4 Stephanie White Liquid Velo Expeditors
5 Kelly Plese Apex Racing
6 Ashley Beimert Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
7 Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4)
8 Ena Hodzic Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelly Plese
9 Megan Chapin Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelly Plese
10 Kelsey Cohan Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team
11 Claire Hinman Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelly Plese
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7