Log In
Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club • May 21 2022 • Harvard, MA
Overcast, 74 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #KenHarrodRR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Erik Levinsohn Jamison-Cannondale 1:58:16
Off The Front
25:41 22:37 23:12 23:21 23:25
2 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:00:07
Off The Front
25:41 22:37 23:13 24:04 24:32
3 Ethan Call Velocio Northeast 2:00:19
Off The Front
25:40 22:39 23:12 24:05 24:44
4 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 2:01:23
1
25:40 23:16 24:19 23:53 24:15
5 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 2:01:24
2
25:39 23:18 24:18 23:54 24:15
6 Jason Tinkov New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 2:01:24
3
25:41 23:15 24:20 23:54 24:14
7 Robert Raymond Community Bicycle Racing 2:01:24
4
25:43 23:15 24:17 23:55 24:14
8 Dawry Cabrera Merrimack River Cycling Team 2:01:25
5
24:36 24:20 24:17 23:54 24:17
9 Andrew Piper Community Bicycle Racing 2:01:25
6
25:40 23:18 24:17 23:54 24:15
10 Lucas Huesman Jamison Cannondale 2:01:25
7
Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
25:40 23:17 24:19 23:52 24:16
11 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:01:25
8
25:39 23:19 24:17 23:53 24:17
12 Brian Oliver CW Factory Racing 2:01:25
9
25:39 23:19 24:17 23:54 24:16
13 Luca Haines La Croix Factory Racing 2:01:25
10
25:39 23:18 24:18 23:54 24:17
14 Alistair Sponsel Boston Racing Independent 2:01:25
11
25:41 23:16 24:18 23:54 24:16
15 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 2:01:26
12
25:40 23:17 24:18 23:55 24:17
16 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 2:01:26
13
25:38 23:17 24:19 23:54 24:17
17 Sam Fritschel CCB Racing 2:01:29 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell 25:39 23:18 24:20 23:51 24:21
18 Adderlyn Cruz AC Training 2:01:35 25:38 23:20 24:17 23:56 24:25
19 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 2:02:23 25:39 23:18 24:17 23:54 25:14
20 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 2:04:44 25:40 23:18 24:18 23:54 27:33
21 Eric Loehle 2:16:44 25:39 23:58 29:11 30:50 27:06
22 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 2:17:14 25:38 23:58 29:11 30:50 27:36
DNF John Harris SVC / Bikeworks DNF 25:40 23:18 24:16
DNF Miro Koulnis DNF 25:40 28:08
DNF Chris Niesen JAM/NCC DNF 48:58 24:18
DNF Nick Hight-huf Velocio Northeast DNF Teammate Top 5: Ethan Call
DNF Nathan Colavolpe Riders Incorporated DNF 25:42
DNF Shane Messer Green Line Velo DNF 25:41
DNF Tommy Goguen RACE CF DNF 25:40 24:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Richard Nadeau Body over Bike 2:06:28
1
25:29 25:23 25:09 25:10 25:17
2 Anthony Alessio Capital Velo Club - CVC 2:06:28
2
25:28 25:24 25:09 25:10 25:17
3 Kevin Yarde EUIN Racing Team 2:06:28
3
25:30 25:24 25:09 25:09 25:16
4 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Sunrise Paria 2:06:29
4
25:28 25:25 25:08 25:10 25:17
5 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks 2:06:29
5
25:31 25:23 25:06 25:13 25:15
6 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 2:06:29
6
Teammate Win: Richard Nadeau
25:30 25:22 25:09 25:09 25:19
7 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 2:06:29
7
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Burgel
25:28 25:25 25:08 25:10 25:19
8 Kevin Ondre Competitive Edge Racing 2:06:29
8
25:29 25:23 25:09 25:10 25:18
9 Bill Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 2:06:30
9
25:30 25:19 25:15 25:10 25:16
10 William Strebel CCNS 2:06:30
10
25:30 25:23 25:09 24:58 25:30
11 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 2:06:30
11
25:29 25:24 25:06 25:10 25:20
12 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 2:06:30
12
25:29 25:15 25:18 25:06 25:22
13 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 2:06:30
13
25:29 25:24 25:07 25:10 25:20
14 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 2:06:30
14
Teammate Win: Richard Nadeau
25:30 25:23 25:08 25:10 25:19
15 Jake Allegrini Corner Cycle 2:06:30
15
25:30 25:22 25:11 25:10 25:17
16 Bryan Haas EUIN Racing Team 2:06:30
16
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
25:31 25:24 25:07 25:08 25:20
17 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:06:31
17
25:30 25:23 25:10 25:10 25:18
18 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 2:06:31
18
25:30 25:25 25:08 25:11 25:18
19 James Haitz Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:06:31
19
25:30 25:23 25:09 25:10 25:19
20 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 2:06:32
20
25:29 25:23 25:09 25:11 25:20
21 Chris Crowell Capital Velo Club - CVC 2:06:32
21
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Alessio
25:29 25:24 25:08 25:11 25:21
22 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 2:06:32
22
25:32 25:23 25:08 25:10 25:19
23 Erik Nedeau Wheelworks Racing 2:06:33
23
25:30 25:23 25:03 25:17 25:19
24 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 2:06:33
24
25:29 25:23 25:10 25:08 25:22
25 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 2:06:33
25
25:28 25:23 25:09 25:10 25:22
26 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 2:06:33
26
25:30 25:23 25:09 25:11 25:20
27 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 2:06:33
27
25:29 25:22 25:10 25:09 25:23
28 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 2:06:33
28
Teammate Win: Richard Nadeau
25:31 25:23 25:07 25:12 25:21
29 Richard Smith Symscape 2:06:34
29
25:31 25:21 25:09 25:11 25:23
30 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 2:06:34
30
25:29 25:22 25:09 25:10 25:24
31 David Hildebrand The Meteor 2:06:34
31
25:28 25:23 25:10 25:09 25:23
32 Anthony Mazzella CRCA 2:06:34
32
25:30 25:22 25:10 25:10 25:21
33 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 2:06:35
33
25:32 25:15 25:17 25:17 25:14
34 Alan Potter 545 Velo 2:06:36
34
25:32 25:22 25:08 25:10 25:23
35 Timothy Ahearn 2:06:36
35
25:29 25:25 25:07 25:09 25:26
36 Art Podgorski jr. Competitive Edge Racing Team 2:06:37
36
25:32 25:23 25:08 25:10 25:23
37 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 2:06:38
37
25:31 25:25 25:08 25:10 25:24
38 Mark Paggioli Capital Velo Club - CVC 2:06:48 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Alessio 25:33 25:23 25:08 25:10 25:34
39 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 2:07:24 25:32 25:24 25:08 25:10 26:12
40 Wilson Martinez polanco 2:07:43 25:31 25:24 25:02 25:16 26:30
41 Joe Rodrigues Competitive Edge Racing 2:07:43 25:30 25:25 25:07 25:10 26:31
42 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 2:10:05 25:30 25:25 25:07 25:10 28:54
43 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 2:17:35 25:31 25:24 25:42 29:18 31:39
44 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 2:17:35 25:32 25:23 27:11 29:30 29:58
45 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club 2:20:32 26:11 28:31 28:36 27:48 29:26
46 Hank Midgley CCNS 2:21:30 26:31 28:10 28:37 27:48 30:25
47 Chris Grady 2:25:09 26:30 28:10 28:37 27:49 34:03
48 Brian Specyalski Cyclonauts 2:26:28 27:44 27:57 27:35 28:44 34:27
49 Thomas Schirmer EUIN Racing Team 2:26:28 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde 28:17 27:25 27:36 28:42 34:28
50 Kevin Keane Independent P&P 27:34 27:07 28:53 32:15
51 Chris Curven Wheelworks Racing P&P 25:29 25:24 30:03 35:45
DNF Jonathan Delcolle SVC / Bikeworks DNF 38:01
DNF Jeff Papineau CompEdge Racing Team DNF 26:30 28:10
DNF Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club DNF 25:31 25:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Paul Luttik Community Bicycle Racing 2:01:24
1
25:41 23:17 24:17 23:55 24:14
2 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 2:01:25
2
25:38 23:18 24:18 23:53 24:17
3 Thomas Francisco New England Development P/B Cadence 2:01:25
3
25:39 23:18 24:18 23:55 24:15
4 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:01:25
4
25:40 23:17 24:17 23:55 24:16
5 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:01:25
5
25:39 23:18 24:18 23:54 24:16
6 Jake Simons Competitive Edge Racing 2:01:25
6
25:39 23:18 24:19 23:53 24:16
7 Thomas Van dyck Community Bicycle Racing 2:01:25
7
Teammate Win: Paul Luttik
25:41 23:18 24:17 23:53 24:16
8 Steve Beaulieu CW Factory Racing 2:01:25
8
25:41 23:18 24:17 23:54 24:15
9 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:01:25
9
25:41 23:17 24:18 23:54 24:15
10 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 2:01:25
10
25:41 23:17 24:18 23:53 24:17
11 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 2:01:29 Teammate Win: Paul Luttik 25:43 23:16 24:18 23:54 24:18
12 Ben Stokes Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:01:30 Teammate Top 5: David Thompson 25:38 23:18 24:18 23:54 24:22
13 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:01:48 25:38 23:19 24:19 23:53 24:39
14 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:04:00 25:41 23:17 24:17 23:55 26:50
15 Robert Ballenthin 545 Velo 2:07:42 Teammate Top 5: Michael Carilli 25:43 23:16 24:18 24:04 30:21
16 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 2:12:52 25:43 25:11 27:27 27:54 26:38
17 Jake Saunders SVC/Bikeworks 2:14:49 25:39 27:22 26:08 26:51 28:50
18 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b Caps Lock Racing 2:23:24 25:41 26:12 31:18 29:25 30:47
19 Geremia Ortega Merrimack River Cycling Team 2:25:04 25:42 27:19 30:46 28:51 32:26
DNF Brendan Sheehan Indiana University Cycling Club DNF 25:42
DNF Daniel Durango garro Alone DNF 25:40
DNF Kyle Vogt Riverside Racing DNF 25:40 25:13
DNF Justin Britton DNF 25:42 26:03
DNF Turner French CW Factory Racing DNF 25:41 25:15
DNF Nolan Garon Green Line Velo DNF 26:52
DNF Daniel Ouellette Team AMP Active DNF 25:43 27:25
DNF Erin Rand CW Factory Racing DNF 25:42 25:12 36:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 George Rand AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:37:15
Off The Front
22:36 25:02 25:07 24:29
2 Lance Galletti 1:37:15
Off The Front
22:37 25:04 25:16 24:18
3 Logan Kelly 1:37:38
1
22:38 25:06 25:15 24:39
4 Bryan Holtzman 1:37:39
2
22:39 25:02 25:15 24:42
5 Maxwell Greene 545 Velo 1:37:39
3
22:37 25:04 25:17 24:41
6 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:37:39
4
22:36 25:05 25:18 24:40
7 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:37:39
5
Teammate Win: George Rand
22:37 25:05 25:16 24:40
8 Aiden Jasmin SISU Racing 1:37:39
6
22:36 25:03 25:17 24:43
9 Bryan Wynn 545 Velo 1:37:39
7
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Greene
22:38 25:04 25:17 24:40
10 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:37:39
8
Teammate Win: George Rand
22:39 25:06 25:14 24:39
11 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 1:37:39
9
22:37 25:05 25:17 24:40
12 Alec Rodgers New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:37:39
10
22:35 25:05 25:15 24:43
13 Alex Balla West Hill Shop 1:37:39
11
22:34 25:07 25:15 24:42
14 Brian Schaefer 1:37:39
12
22:39 25:05 25:15 24:40
15 Quentin Chevy SVC/Bikeworks 1:37:39
13
22:38 25:04 25:17 24:40
16 Jimmy Cabrera Merrimack River Cycling Team 1:37:40
14
22:37 25:05 25:14 24:43
17 Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:37:40
15
22:39 25:06 25:14 24:40
18 Colby Simone King University Cycling 1:37:40
16
22:37 25:05 25:17 24:42
19 Craig Laplante SVC/Bikeworks 1:37:40
17
22:37 25:04 25:17 24:42
20 David Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 1:37:41
18
22:38 25:06 25:14 24:43
21 Keith Kaminski 1:37:42
19
22:38 25:06 25:15 24:43
22 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo 1:37:42
20
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Greene
22:33 25:09 25:18 24:42
23 Jake Sholomith Minuteman Road Club 1:37:45 22:36 25:06 25:18 24:45
24 Robert O'brien 1:37:45 22:38 25:05 25:16 24:46
25 Jared Flick MAS WATZ 1:37:46 22:37 25:05 25:14 24:49
26 Daniel Tavelli 1:37:50 22:36 25:07 25:14 24:52
27 Sam Currie New England Devo/Cadence Wealth 1:37:52 22:38 25:03 25:18 24:52
28 Michael Ravenelle Eliel Factory Team 1:38:20 22:37 25:06 25:15 25:22
29 Calvin Johnson 1:38:21 22:36 25:10 25:13 25:22
30 Nicolas Arango 1:39:40 22:36 25:05 25:15 26:44
31 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:42:26 22:37 25:07 27:21 27:21
32 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 1:42:26 22:37 25:06 26:04 28:39
33 Christian Calderon Merrimack River Cycling Team 1:43:37 22:37 25:03 25:15 30:41
34 Hussain Khalil 1:45:53 23:32 27:09 27:38 27:34
35 Bryan Germain 1:45:53 23:32 27:07 27:40 27:35
36 Richard Brown Pursuit Racing 1:45:53 23:16 27:22 27:36 27:39
37 Erik Dellea Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 1:45:53 22:38 26:13 29:26 27:37
38 Chris Palombini burlingtRon 1:45:54 23:30 27:10 27:36 27:38
39 Andrew Frey Hamilton College 1:45:54 23:17 27:24 27:35 27:38
40 Ryan Nealon Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1:45:55 23:19 27:23 27:35 27:37
41 Roland Meunier iii NE Devo 1:45:55 23:31 27:09 27:36 27:38
42 Charles O'brien 1:45:55 23:31 27:10 27:35 27:38
43 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:45:58 23:31 27:09 27:37 27:41
44 Jonah Carter New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:46:54 23:31 27:09 27:36 28:38
45 Derek Schaadt 1:51:20 22:38 25:56 32:58 29:48
46 Oniel Diaz ortiz Merrimack River Cycling Team 1:51:53 22:36 26:12 33:25 29:41
47 Frank Elms 2:00:12 25:16 30:03 31:26 33:28
48 Nicholas Kennedy New England Devo 2:00:38 23:20 27:19 32:34 37:26
49 Conor Harris 2:01:07 25:30 30:24 32:09 33:05
50 Christopher Maclean 2:05:41 30:13 30:02 31:28 33:58
51 Casey Pellegrino 2:08:25 25:29 31:22 34:05 37:29
52 Zachary Natola 2:11:31 29:19 33:26 33:38 35:08
DNF Magnus Hermans DNF
DNF Ronny Diaz Merrimack River cycling team DNF 24:55
DNF Ryan Zielinski Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems DNF 25:28 29:52 31:24
DNF Matthew Zaleski DNF 24:56 29:28
DNF Colin Santangelo Harvard Cycling DNF 27:20 33:34
DNF Matthew Steinkamp SVC/BikeWorks DNF 24:46 29:39 31:31
DNF Tyler Mcginnis Northampton Cycling Club DNF 23:31
DNF Anthony Castiglia DNF 25:28 31:43
DNF Tom Wooten Community Bicycle Racing DNF
DNF Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles DNF 23:30
DNF Michael Weitz DNF 22:39 28:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 32  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 William Sheridan 1:18:12 26:18 25:59 25:55
2 Robert Hoenick SVC\Bikeworks 1:18:13 26:17 26:01 25:55
3 Nate Kemp 545 Velo 1:18:14 26:18 25:59 25:56
4 John Eielson 1:18:14 26:17 26:01 25:56
5 Conor Nagle Wheelworks Racing 1:20:10 26:17 26:07 27:46
6 Sean Egeran 1:20:11 26:19 26:05 27:48
7 Jeffrey Roth Wheelworks Multisport 1:22:03 26:19 26:10 29:34
8 Samuel Gates 1:22:32 26:19 27:22 28:51
9 Phil Pereira Minuteman Road Club 1:22:32 26:19 27:22 28:51
10 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 1:22:34 26:42 27:44 28:07
11 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 1:22:35 26:18 27:23 28:54
12 Luis Mendez Drink Team 1:23:30 26:43 27:43 29:04
13 Curt Cannata 1:23:33 27:10 27:23 28:59
14 Justin Palmisano Riverside Racing 1:23:34 26:42 27:52 29:00
15 Boris Tchatalbachev 1:23:35 26:43 27:50 29:02
16 Iain Mulford Keep it Tight 1:23:37 27:00 27:31 29:07
17 Jose Libano 1:27:14 27:09 29:03 31:01
18 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:28:45 26:45 29:59 32:02
19 Craig Hanson 1:29:47 28:11 30:35 31:01
20 Jacek Kazalski 1:33:17 30:13 31:29 31:35
21 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 1:33:43 28:39 31:56 33:08
22 Massimo Sardelli 1:44:45 32:47 36:04 35:55
23 Benji Kiniry State 9 1:47:46 35:03 36:29 36:13
DNF Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing DNF 26:44 27:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Brett Rutledge Downeast Racing team 1:22:42
Off The Front
27:49 26:39 28:14
2 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cyc 1:24:01
1
28:31 27:32 27:58
3 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:24:01
2
28:31 27:30 27:59
4 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 1:24:01
3
28:31 27:31 27:59
5 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:24:01
4
28:30 27:31 28:00
6 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 1:24:01
5
28:29 27:32 28:00
7 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing 1:24:01
6
28:31 27:30 28:00
8 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 1:24:01
7
28:32 27:30 27:59
9 Craig Fram Exeter Cycles 1:24:03
8
28:30 27:33 28:01
10 Bill Burke Minuteman Road Club 1:24:08 28:32 27:32 28:04
11 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 1:24:34 28:32 27:31 28:31
12 William Sawyer SpinArts / American Lung Associatio 1:25:33 28:32 27:30 29:31
13 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 1:32:17 Teammate Top 5: Eiric Marro 29:41 31:18 31:18
14 Link Russell 2:09:50 40:56 47:37 41:16
DNF Charles Dow Minuteman cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Mia Eberstadt Levine Law Group - CCB 1:51:12
1
27:12 27:47 27:34 28:39
2 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 1:51:12
2
27:13 27:47 27:36 28:36
3 Elvira Stridsberg Community Bicycle Racing 1:51:13
3
27:13 27:47 27:35 28:38
4 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:51:14
4
27:13 27:47 27:36 28:38
5 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo 1:51:14
5
27:14 27:46 27:34 28:39
6 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 1:51:14
6
Teammate Win: Mia Eberstadt
27:13 27:47 27:36 28:39
7 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 1:51:15
7
27:12 27:48 27:35 28:39
8 Tori Wuthrich Apex Velo - Velocio 1:57:48 27:14 28:59 30:28 31:07
9 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee 1:57:50 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Rusch 27:13 28:58 30:28 31:11
10 Haylee Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:05:21 27:13 30:26 33:13 34:29
11 Candice Lo B2C2 2:27:27 30:06 36:51 39:33 40:57
DNF Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association DNF 30:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Morgan Uceny Greenline Velo 1:51:13 27:13 27:47 27:36 28:37
2 Kendall Chase Team ERRACE 1:51:15 27:12 27:47 27:36 28:39
3 Kathleen Keegan Community Bicycle Racing 1:51:51 27:14 27:48 28:12 28:38
4 Virginie Caspard B2C2 p/b JRA 1:51:52 27:13 27:48 27:35 29:16
5 Kimberly Shattuk PBM Coaching 1:57:48 27:13 28:59 30:28 31:08
6 Michelle Dimery SVC/Bikeworks MA 1:57:49 27:12 28:59 30:28 31:10
7 Hannah Varner Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:57:49 27:18 28:55 30:28 31:09
8 Lianna Altieri Community Bicycle Racing 1:57:49 Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Keegan 27:19 28:54 30:29 31:08
9 Patsy Klotz Team ERRACE 2:06:28 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Chase 28:45 31:51 33:13 32:39
10 Erika Schwarz 2:06:28 29:03 31:35 33:11 32:40
11 Leah Genth BikeReg | Share Coffee 2:06:28 29:27 32:23 33:04 31:34
12 Christine Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:06:28 29:15 32:35 33:05 31:34
13 Ella Dishong Green Line Velo 2:06:34 Teammate Win: Morgan Uceny 27:44 32:51 33:14 32:46
14 Kate Kemnitz 2:09:48 29:55 32:07 33:41 34:06
15 Lisa Lochner Team Errace 2:17:51 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Chase 31:31 35:31 35:54 34:56
16 Cari Talbot B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:20:27 Teammate Top 5: Virginie Caspard 32:13 35:45 36:12 36:18
17 Sandra Delgrosso Team ERRACE 2:23:41 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Chase 34:30 35:30 36:30 37:12
18 Clara Roth New England Development p/b Cadence 2:24:46 34:35 35:45 37:26 37:00
19 Tanny Kiniry lapped 40:28 41:19 45:54
DNF Delia Stephens Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF 27:14
DNF Shannon Szumierz DNF 40:28
DNF Catherine Barnwell DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12