Log In
Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun • Jun 15 2022 • Golden, CO
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Miller Primal Audi - Denver
2 Michael Watkins LOCKTON/FULL CYCLE
3 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
4 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports
5 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
6 Neil Bezdek Supertraining x Vafels + Flatirons
7 Marshall Graybill Rush Racing
8 David Mcneill Physio Racing
9 Mason Lawrence Go4Graham
10 Miles Livermore Go4Graham
11 Will Ross BlackSwift Cycleton
12 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company
13 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing
14 David Almanzan
15 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing
16 Adam Mote Team Colorado
17 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing
18 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity
19 Connor Pulvidente Team Eric
20 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company
21 Ben Rasich Sweet Spot Cycling
22 Brent Dickinson Great Divide
23 Christopher J dolan Lat. Cycling
24 Elliot Parcells Ardor Racing
25 Giancarlo Bianchi Rush Racing
26 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
27 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
28 Ethan Ash Rush Racing
29 Gary Wiese CG Racing
30 Dean Digiulio Chalet/Celebrity
31 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team
32 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
33 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing
34 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl Teammate Top 5: Fredd Corpuz
35 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl Teammate Top 5: Fredd Corpuz
36 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Teammate Top 5: Christopher Clancy
37 Justin Stepchuk Rush Racing
38 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
39 Sam Pflugh Team Colorado
40 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
41 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing
42 Jonathan Heidemann
43 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl Teammate Top 5: Fredd Corpuz
44 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing
45 Seth Hart Cura Racing
46 August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
47 Grant Gipson Reynolds Roofing Racing
48 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks
49 Emery Legg Great Divide Cycling Team
50 Andrew Fields Physio Racing
51 David Mead Stem Ciders Racing
52 Benjamin Cook
53 Evan Cooper
54 Peter H gee Stem Ciders Racing
55 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
56 Zachary Spinhirne-martin Spot Bikes
57 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team
58 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Racing Team
59 Nick Buckley Stem Ciders Racing
60 Andrea Fasen CINCH RISE
61 Michael Migler Ardor Racing
62 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
63 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton
64 Michelle Dobbs Flow Formulas Racing
65 Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl Teammate Top 5: Fredd Corpuz
66 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
67 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl Teammate Top 5: Fredd Corpuz
DNP Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Teammate Top 5: Christopher Clancy
68 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru
DNP Dan Reback Groove Subaru / Excel Sports Teammate Top 5: Christopher Clancy
DNP Jon Royal Ardor Racing
DNP Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing
DNP Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling p/b Look
DNF Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
DNF Max Huddleston
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terol Pursell Forever Endurance
2 Joey Hassett Elmwood Athletics
3 Kevin-druis Merenda Primal - Audi Denver
4 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing
5 Martin Osorio Reynolds
6 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing
7 Samuel Scheurich DBC Racing
8 Sean Ege LAT Cycling
9 Chris Persaud
10 Julio Lozoya
11 Alex Ende No Ride Around
12 Unknown Rider
13 Unkown Rider
14 Nick Steiner DBC Racing
15 Truett Bennett THE FEED HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
DNP Justin Andrews Physioracing
DNP Ronald Bass
DNP Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Kevin-druis Merenda
DNP Sterling Boom Primal Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Kevin-druis Merenda
DNP Richard Brady Louisville cyclery
DNP Justin Caires Physio Racing
DNP Michael Deyoanna TSCC Mile High
DNP Christopher Dillis Physio Racing
DNP Greg Harris Stem Ciders racing Teammate Top 5: Matteo Bugatti
DNP Anthony Harvey Reynold Racing
DNP Matthew Knoeder Old School Industries
DNP Steven Martino
DNP Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Kevin-druis Merenda
DNP Andrew Mccarron CINCH Cycling
DNP Joshua Mcgehee Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Kevin-druis Merenda
DNP Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNP Steven Morgan Front Rangers
DNP Jude L schafer Team Colorado
DNP Robert Shoemaker
DNP Brian Spencer
DNP Alex Winter Primal Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Kevin-druis Merenda
DNP Ross Younger Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Kevin-druis Merenda
DNP Lane Willer
DNP Cory Belcher
DNP Greg Bjorkquist Unicorn SYFFI Racing
DNP Michel Brossmer Physio Racing
DNP Rich Clark Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNP Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton
DNP Quaine Day Reynolds Roofing Racing
DNP Michael Edwards Stem Cider
DNP Mick Grimme
DNP William Mauke Primal-Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Kevin-druis Merenda
DNP James Mccreery Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Kevin-druis Merenda
DNP Phillip Merrill Physio Racing
DNP Pete Mohr Old School Industries
DNP Chris Mueller Reynolds Roofing
DNP John Newman
DNP Debra Preller sonic boom racing
DNP Stephanie Shany Physio Racing
DNP Brien Shopoff
DNP Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing Teammate Top 5: Matteo Bugatti
DNP John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNP Sam Walton
DNP Freedom Bennett ASSOS VAIL
DNP Avi Bulow Primal Audi
DNP Ian Edwards Avout Racing
DNP Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12