Log In
Tuesday PIR #5 • May 4 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB
2 Mark Ginsberg HPC/Scott's Cycles
3 Benjamin Miller Team Guiness
4 Marcel Delisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
5 Christopher Hamilton Rapha Racing
6 Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team
7 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Trevor O'neal Gentle Lovers
9 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hamilton
10 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Marcel Delisser
11 Joshua Berry Ouch-Bahati Foundation
12 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
13 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
14 Joseph King
15 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
16 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hamilton
17 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team
18 Chris Wright Rapha Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hamilton
19 Brent Emoff BRIHOP
20 Thomas Ghilarducci Presto Velo
21 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex
22 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
23 David Hemming Rapha Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hamilton
24 ? ?
25 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle
26 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Marcel Delisser
27 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Marcel Delisser
28 Austin Arguello Team Exergy
29 The Rhys Unattached
30 Andrew Barrett Rapha Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hamilton
31 James Adamson Team Motordome
32 ? ?
33 Sue Butler River City Bicycles
34 Nathan Dills unaffiliated
35 Brent Casady Existential Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo
2 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo
3 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
4 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct
5 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle
6 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear
7 Bryan Richardson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Shawn Cecotti
8 Alex Wentz Pilots Cycling
9 Alan Beem Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Larry Hiday
10 Ed Kreefer Portland Velo Teammate Win: Brian Ratliff
11 Mitch Gold Portland Velo Teammate Win: Brian Ratliff
12 ? ?
13 Jason Feig Portland Velo Teammate Win: Brian Ratliff
14 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Medina
15 Kyle Murphy Veloshop
16 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear
17 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear
18 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear
19 Joel Rosinbum Portland Velo Teammate Win: Brian Ratliff
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct
2 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 Grant Mcelroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Steven Case Team S+M
5 Lance Nelson Unattached
6 Kyle Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club
7 John Gillilan Hammer Velo
8 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
10 Ryan Tilley Hammer Velo
11 James Harrah SSI/Caroma
12 Dane Etter-garrette SSI/Carona
13 Dave Kosanke Metropolis
14 Brad Foster Hammer Velo
15 Lee Bauck Shiloh Cyclery
16 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM
17 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
18 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Lance Pugh
19 Jonathan Penfold
20 Ben Kelley Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Lance Pugh
21 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Lance Pugh
22 Darryl Hanson Unattached
23 Benjamin Barber Team Go
24 Hannah Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Lance Pugh
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13