Log In
Tuesday PIR #8 • May 25 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
2 Mark Ginsberg HPC/Scott's Cycles
3 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team
4 Brent Emoff BRIHOP
5 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
6 Austin Arguello Team Exergy
7 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
8 James Adamson Gentle Lovers
9 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
10 Alex Kroman Portland Velo
11 The Rhys Unattached
12 John Grochau Rapha Racing
13 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing
14 Brent Casady Existential Velo
15 Andrew Barrett Rapha Racing
16 Chris Wright Rapha Racing
17 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle
18 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
19 Johannes ... Weber Ironclad Performance Wear
20 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
21 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Joe Prettyman
22 Lindsay Fox Veloforma
23 ? ? Rapha Racing
24 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
25 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gus Juffer Unattached
2 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
4 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo
5 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
6 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club
7 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo Teammate Top 5: Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear
9 Bryan Richardson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Brandon Barnhart
10 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo Teammate Top 5: Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Kyle Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Dan Birman
12 Steve Swanson Unattached
13 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Teammate Top 5: Brandon Barnhart
14 Alex Wentz Pilots Cycling
15 Alexander Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Dan Birman
16 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
17 Ed Kreefer Portland Velo
18 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct
19 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear
20 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct
21 Grant Eldridge Caroma-SSI
22 Elena Larson BRIHOP
23 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear
24 Amy Shepard BRIHOP
25 James Henry Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Duff Unattached
2 Lance Nelson Unattached
3 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo
4 Kyle Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club
6 Isaac Potoczny-jones Word-RCB
7 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
8 Cameron Russel
9 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct
10 Tom Severson Centrex
11 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo Teammate Top 5: Richard Rosko
12 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct
13 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Kyle Bush
14 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Kyle Bush
15 Brian Baumann Team S+M
16 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Kyle Bush
17 Kevin Williams Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
18 Jack Rising Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
19 Jeff Golden
20 Jesse Trigg Unattached
21 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky
22 Jimmy Severson Centrex
23 Brad Foster Hammer Velo Teammate Top 5: Richard Rosko
24 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
25 Dey shaun Lee Word-RCB
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 14