Log In
NWX Criterium • Jun 29 2012
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
3 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
4 Josh Lagrange Form Fitness Cycling Team
5 David Robinson
6 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
7 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
8 Sam Schartz Steep Planet
9 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
10 Damian Schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
11 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team
12 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Teammate Win: Kyle Wuepper
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Line Trinity Bikes
2 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te
3 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
4 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
5 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
6 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te
7 Greg Freyberg The Center
8 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
9 Cole Sprauge StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te Teammate Top 5: Tony Broadman
10 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Todd Berger
11 Justin Serna StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te Teammate Top 5: Tony Broadman
12 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports
13 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Teammate Top 5: Jurgen Fennerl
14 Turner Waskom
15 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Todd Berger
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Perrin Hutch's-Co-Motion
2 Seth Taylor Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
3 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Brad Kent Stadium Capital
5 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
6 Winter Lewis InFocus
7 Brandon Gallagher
8 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
9 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Teammate Top 5: Seth Taylor
10 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
11 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te
12 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Teammate Top 5: Seth Taylor
13 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
14 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
15 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
16 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
17 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy Teammate Top 5: Cameron Beard
18 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
19 Andy Hayes Boneyard Cycling
20 Sean Wisdom
21 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Perrin Hutch's-Co-Motion
2 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy
4 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
5 Taye Nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team
6 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic
2 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports
3 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports
5 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
6 Molly Cogswell-kelley MBSEF Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2