Log In
Army Classic Road Race • Apr 15 2017 • Harriman, NY
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: ECCC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Weigand CRCA / Team Patch.com 1:54:38
Off The Front
2 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:54:38
Off The Front
3 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 1:54:38
Off The Front
4 Ryan Lee CS Velo 1:54:38
Off The Front
5 Nicholas Baker CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 1:54:46
Off The Front
6 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 1:54:50
Off The Front
7 Nate Kemp 545 Velo 1:56:57
8 Samuel Strong CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:57:05
1
Teammate Top 5: Shannon Scott
9 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 1:57:05
2
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Noggle
10 Nicholas Bevilacqua 1:57:05
3
11 Madison Matthews SRAM Factory East 1:57:05
4
12 Alexander Michas CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 1:57:05
5
13 Cameron Stewart CRCA/Team Patch.com 1:57:05
6
Teammate Win: Andrew Weigand
14 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:57:05
7
Teammate Top 5: Shannon Scott
15 Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation 1:57:05
8
16 Andrew Bennett CRCA/Good Guys Racing 1:57:05
9
17 Carter Bosch Iron bridge/Tarmac 1:57:05
10
18 Serguei Tiourine CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:57:05
11
19 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing p/b Bireme Capital 1:57:05
12
20 Will Botta Bulldog Cycling 1:57:11
21 Allan Ganly crca 1:59:59
22 Michael Grey Century Road Club of America 2:00:25
23 Gregory Battista Five Four Sports/ Team Metra / Xrce 2:02:09
24 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Patch 2:02:18
25 Joe Praino Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 2:02:18
26 Mark Shahlamian Team Patch.com 2:02:21
1
Teammate Win: Andrew Weigand
27 Don Schatz High Gear Cyclery/Trek/Watchung Whe 2:02:21
2
28 Joseph Emmerling 2:02:21
3
29 Andrew Fisher Triangle Cyclists 2:02:21
4
30 Tristan Almada NOMAN CC 2:02:21
5
31 Alvaro Soltero Team Patch.com 2:02:21
6
Teammate Win: Andrew Weigand
32 Mark Robohm THX 2:02:21
7
33 Martin Skotnicki CRCA 2:02:21
8
34 James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:02:52 Teammate Top 5: Shannon Scott
35 Brian Burlingame 2:03:10
36 Christopher Cheetham CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 2:03:25 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Baker
37 Jean-Baptiste Arrighi CRCA 2:03:25
38 Nelson Odreman Kim's Bike Shop Racing Team 2:03:53
39 Guillaume Drouin garneau 1R 2:08:00
40 Richard Zarobell CRCA/Team Patch 2:08:00 Teammate Win: Andrew Weigand
41 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team 2:10:33
42 Raymundo Torres CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:10:48 Teammate Top 5: Shannon Scott
43 Natan Elman CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:10:48 Teammate Top 5: Shannon Scott
44 John Miller CRCA/PATCH 2:10:48
45 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 2:10:48 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Noggle
46 James Yoo CRCA/RBNY Racing–Verge Sport 2:10:48 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Noggle
47 Greg Whitman Team Marty's 2:11:12
48 Jared Seaman 2:11:41
49 Oscar Diaz US Military Endurance Sports 2:13:17
50 Matthew Caissy CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 2:15:55 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Baker
51 Brian Spagnoletti 2:19:36
52 Jack Drizhal 2:22:34
53 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:23:15
54 Ebberly Strathairn Louie Racing p/b Bireme Capital 2:23:51
55 John Barrett Duke University 2:24:16
56 Mikhail Malamud CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:24:39 Teammate Top 5: Shannon Scott
57 Alex Laifer 2:26:25
58 Aaron Saddler 2:28:04
59 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Team 2:29:41
60 Tim Hassall Woolco foods 2:36:24
61 Jamin Williamson USMES 2:37:23
62 Arseni Kostritsyn 2:39:53
DNF Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch.com ########## Teammate Win: Andrew Weigand
DNF Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing ##########
DNF Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing ##########
DNF Cullen Macdonald Coalition CC ##########
DNF Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners ########## Teammate Top 5: Shannon Scott
DNF Fangzheng Guo ##########
DNF Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport ########## Teammate Top 5: Joshua Noggle
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Landry Yale University 3:04:20
Off The Front
2 Mike Meehan Pennsylvania State University 3:04:22
Off The Front
3 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 3:06:23
Off The Front
4 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:06:32
Off The Front
5 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 3:07:14
Off The Front
6 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 3:08:43
Off The Front
7 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 3:09:05
Off The Front
8 Nick Lando University of Vermont 3:09:20
Off The Front
9 Wyatt Goral Pope John XXIII High School 3:11:32
Off The Front
10 Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania 3:12:21
Off The Front
11 Marc-antonie Beaudoin University of Toronto 3:12:40
12 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 3:12:40 Teammate Top 5: Mike Meehan
13 Colin Kelly Pennsylvania State University 3:12:41 Teammate Top 5: Mike Meehan
14 James Read Pennsylvania State University 3:12:42 Teammate Top 5: Mike Meehan
15 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago 3:12:49
1
16 Julian Georg Syracuse University 3:12:51
2
17 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 3:12:51
3
Teammate Top 5: Glenn Ferreira
18 Brian Alba Northeastern University 3:12:52
4
19 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 3:12:53
5
20 Michael Martin Harvard University 3:12:53
6
21 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 3:12:53
7
22 Brian Hardy US Naval Academy 3:12:54
8
23 Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University-NYC 3:12:55
9
24 Michael Grome Yale University 3:12:57
10
Teammate Win: Michael Landry
25 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 3:12:58
11
26 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 3:12:58
12
Teammate Top 5: Glenn Ferreira
27 Andrew Scott Princeton University 3:12:58
13
28 Matthew Owens University of Vermont 3:13:01
29 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 3:13:40
30 Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:14:52
31 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania 3:15:26
32 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 3:18:54 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Welch
33 Carlo Quicho Boston University 3:18:54
34 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 3:20:51
35 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 3:26:59
36 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:42:00
37 Adam Oster US Naval Academy 3:45:00
DNF Zachary Isaacs Dartmouth College DNF
DNF Michael Owens University of Vermont DNF
DNF Noah Barrow University of Vermont DNF
DNF Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
DNF Ford Murphy Northeastern University DNF
DNF Gustav Ohrstrom Bates College DNF
DNF Alex Breakstone Bucknell University DNF
DNF Ian Clarke University of Vermont DNF
DNF Peter Striegel University of Vermont DNF
DNF Simon Voorhees Temple University DNF
DNF Logan Everts US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylv DNF
DNF Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont DNF
DNF Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Matt Ampleman Yale University DNF Teammate Win: Michael Landry
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Petti Dwight-Englewood School 2:37:55
1
2 Anthony Cao New York University 2:37:55
2
3 Riley Joinnides Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:37:55
3
4 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 2:37:55
4
5 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 2:37:55
5
6 Samuel Furness Cornell University 2:37:55
6
7 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 2:37:55
7
8 James Fox New York University 2:37:56
8
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Cao
9 Leland Grigoli Brown University Cycling 2:37:56
9
10 Will Greene Middlebury College 2:37:56
10
11 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 2:37:56
11
12 Ben Jankowski University of Massachusetts Amherst 2:37:56
12
13 Chris Dsida Bates College 2:37:56
13
14 Youyang Zhao Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:37:56
14
15 Travis Wold Worcester Polytechnic Institute 2:37:56
15
16 Andrew Borden Castelton University 2:37:56
16
17 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 2:37:56
17
18 Charles Mandel University of Vermont 2:37:56
18
19 Eric Loehle Boston University 2:37:57
19
20 Dustin Weigl Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:37:57
20
21 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 2:37:57
21
22 Tyler Clark* KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 2:37:59
22
23 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 2:38:19
24 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 2:38:52
25 Eian Prohl Brown University 2:39:17
26 Cole Ellison Middlebury College 2:41:33
27 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:42:46
28 Morten Rytgaard McGill University 2:42:52
29 Philippe Tremblay McGill University 2:42:52
30 Brian Vermilyea McGill University 2:45:36
31 Aaron Dunn US Naval Academy 2:45:36
32 Richard Kirby Virginia Technical College 2:46:59
33 Maximilian Jentzsch Harvard University 2:46:59
34 Nick Brocato Worcester Polytechnic Institute 2:56:43
35 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 3:04:44
36 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 3:09:06
DQ Kevin Wood University of Connecticut DQ Teammate Top 5: Geno Villafano
DNF Luke Shaw Princeton University DNF
DNF George Tolly US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Carlo Quicho Boston University DNF
DNF Michael Neinast University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Jonathan Davies Brown University DNF
DNF Matthew Davies Williams College DNF
DNF Jackson Vogel New York University DNF Teammate Top 5: Anthony Cao
DNF Gilles Merckx Lehigh University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 2:00:28
1
2 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 2:00:29
2
Teammate Win: William Vickerman
3 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 2:00:29
3
4 Charlie Nodus Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:00:29
4
5 Giona Fabbri 0 2:00:29
5
6 Jason Chari Cornell University 2:00:29
6
7 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:00:30
7
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Nodus
8 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University 2:00:30
8
Teammate Win: William Vickerman
9 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:00:32
9
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Nodus
10 Noel Hwang Tufts University 2:00:34
10
11 Garrett Benning US Naval Academy 2:00:36
11
12 Joel Schneider US Naval Academy 2:00:37
12
13 Daniel Cole New York University 2:00:37
13
14 Simon Tremblay Université de Montréal 2:00:37
14
15 Dominic Giannantonio T-Town Elite 2:00:38
15
16 Sean Crandell University of Pittsburgh 2:00:39
16
17 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 2:00:40
17
18 Jordan Miller McGill University 2:01:10
19 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 2:01:22
20 Wyatt Kartvedt US Naval Academy 2:01:22
21 Alexander Pelton Dartmouth College 2:02:09
22 Benjamin Egan Boston College 2:02:47
23 Adam Schram State College Area High School 2:02:53
24 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 2:02:57
25 Wade Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:03:23 Teammate Top 5: Charlie Nodus
26 Charles Wu Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:03:24 Teammate Top 5: Charlie Nodus
27 Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware 2:04:09
28 Owen Kay Williams College 2:04:43 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Wiseman
29 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University 2:05:32
30 Noah Stauffer Pennsylvania State University 2:05:35 Teammate Win: William Vickerman
31 Ian Wallace University of New Hampshire 2:05:37
32 Chen Ye Brown University 2:06:28
33 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University 2:06:30
34 Nicholas Tveter University of New Hampshire 2:06:32
35 Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire 2:06:33
36 Ian Bensco Columbia University-NYC 2:06:34
37 Andrew Kless Rochester Institute of Technology 2:06:38
38 Brian Axelrod Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:06:57 Teammate Top 5: Charlie Nodus
39 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 2:07:38
40 Sam Cordner Columbia University-NYC 2:07:39
41 Felix Oestereich McGill University 2:07:46
42 Payton Stearns KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 2:12:18
43 Matthew Goss Williams College 2:12:18 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Wiseman
44 Conrad Dorn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:14:12
45 Ryan Singh Boston University 2:14:12
46 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 2:14:13
47 Andrew Payne US Naval Academy 2:14:14
48 Steven Robare Bucknell University 2:15:01
49 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 2:16:06
50 Daniel Same Princeton University 2:16:29
51 Andrew Barentine Yale University 2:16:39
52 Morgan Rockett Northeasturnt University 2:18:17
53 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:19:27 Teammate Top 5: Charlie Nodus
54 Vincent Nadon Université de Montréal 2:19:27
55 Anthony Depinto Boston University 2:21:52
56 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 2:22:34
57 Alex Burlew University of Pittsburgh 2:23:29
58 Benjamin Farrell Northeastern University 2:23:52
59 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:24:23 Teammate Top 5: Charlie Nodus
60 Noah Altman Tenafly High School 2:29:13
61 Evan Burlew University of Pittsburgh 2:29:42
DQ Nicholas Hellmann University of Connecticut DQ
DNF Wesley Low Boston University DNF
DNF Justin Strauss Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Shea Ratynski New York University DNF
DNF Andrew Mergen US Military Academy DNF
DNF Jeffrey Kramer US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Xavier Nogueira Temple University DNF
DNF William Mazurek McGill University DNF
DNF Peter Daniels Boston University DNF
DNF Carlos Syquia Boston University DNF
DNF Xiaodi Shen Northeastern University DNF
DNF Michael Hyde Columbia Prep High School DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Truitt Bowdoin College 1:24:08
1
2 Alex Gudenkauf US Military Academy 1:24:08
2
3 Jonathan Burk 1:24:09
3
4 Scott Bollt Cornell University 1:24:10
4
5 Seth Warner University of Vermont 1:24:10
5
6 Cole Tamburri Boston College 1:24:10
6
7 Alexander Dennis Vassar College 1:24:13
8 Nadav Hendel Vassar College 1:24:14
9 Matt Stordy University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:24:22
1
10 Liam Fenlon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:24:23
2
11 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 1:24:24
3
12 Jacob Murdock US Military Academy 1:24:25
4
Teammate Top 5: Alex Gudenkauf
13 Peter Lugthart Williams College 1:24:25
5
14 Pedro Millard Vassar College 1:24:27
6
15 Noah Trueblood Vassar College 1:24:46
16 Benjamin Saccone Dartmouth College 1:24:46
17 Ian Atwood Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:24:52
18 Harry August Lehigh University 1:27:18
19 Matthew Graca University of New Hampshire 1:27:32
20 Farid Noori Middlebury College 1:27:33
21 Alexander Wurts Worcester Polytechnic Institute 1:27:39
22 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 1:27:52 Teammate Top 5: Alex Gudenkauf
23 James Dodds Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:27:54
24 Carlos Petricioli New York University 1:28:12
25 Andrew Mei New York University 1:28:40
26 Chris Murphy University of Vermont 1:28:44 Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
27 Sterling Shaner McGill University 1:28:47
28 Rick Krupa Columbia University-NYC 1:29:00
29 Yusuf Kapadia New York University 1:29:00
30 Liam Gillis Williams College 1:29:00
31 Samuel Banks Pennsylvania State University 1:29:02
32 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend 1:30:38
33 Alvin Leong New York University 1:30:40
34 Aaron Huang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:30:41
35 Roderick Eskew Boston University 1:30:43
36 Patrick Obrien Yale University 1:30:46
37 Adan Horta Columbia University-NYC 1:31:42
38 Toby Hyde Columbia University-NYC 1:32:24
39 William Boyd Middlebury College 1:33:25
40 Dmitro Martynowych Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:33:26
41 Thomas Wetmore Columbia University-NYC 1:33:29
42 Aaron Sing wo pang Yale University 1:33:29
43 Andrew Longhiggins Columbia University-NYC 1:33:37
44 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 1:34:09
45 Eamonn Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:34:10
46 Steven Omondi Williams College 1:34:11
47 Codie Cottrell University of Vermont 1:34:47 Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
48 Nicholas Fitzsimmons University of Vermont 1:35:14 Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
49 Bryce Potts University of Vermont 1:35:36 Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
50 Jonathan Ockert Boston College 1:35:41
51 Ben Keefe University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:35:46
52 Sang wook An Temple University 1:37:56
53 James O'donnell Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:38:35
54 Paul Presbrey Bard College 1:38:36
55 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:39:13
56 Haiyun Xu Boston University 1:39:31
57 Neal Bachmann University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:39:36
58 Boyang Zhang Bowdoin College 1:39:49 Teammate Win: Alexander Truitt
59 John Donohue Syracuse University 1:40:00
60 Aaron Szczepanek University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:40:54
61 Jacob Bensco University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:41:00
62 Adam yiu-ming Tonks Yale University 1:43:56
63 Matthew Juro Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:43:59
64 Brandon Loc University of Connecticut 1:44:20
65 Donovan Recny Boston College 1:45:37
66 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University 1:45:41
67 Andrew Hawk Bucknell University 1:47:10
68 Adam Workineh Bucknell University 1:47:22
69 Joshua Stricker Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:51:54
DNF Luke Knisley University of Vermont DNF Teammate Top 5: Seth Warner
DNF Aaron Tannenbaum Yale University DNF
DNF DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 31  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Valdes Dartmouth College 1:28:39
2 Daniel Casey 1:32:34
3 Ziheng Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:33:24
4 Lane Celone Saint Lawrence University 1:35:10
5 Afnan Enayet Dartmouth College 1:35:10 Teammate Win: Lucas Valdes
6 Ariel Koltun-fromm Williams College 1:35:10
7 Nicholas Purcell Saint Lawrence University 1:35:18 Teammate Top 5: Lane Celone
8 Heinrich Salzmann Saint Lawrence University 1:38:26 Teammate Top 5: Lane Celone
9 Alfred Ong New York University 1:39:26
10 Constantin Weisser Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:43:34 Teammate Top 5: Ziheng Wang
11 Philip Strauss Brown University 1:43:35
12 David Wiedaseck Boston College 1:45:42
13 Michael Kanner Drexel University 1:49:42
14 James Schure Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:59:44
15 Ryan Corcoran University of New Hampshire 1:59:45
16 Osub Lee Rhode Island School of Design 2:02:21
DNF Joao De la cruz Bard College DNF
DNF Matthew Minchello Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debra Kelsall 2:14:33
2 Michelle Rorke CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:14:33
3 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 2:16:18
4 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:16:18
5 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media 2:19:00
6 Jill White Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 2:19:00
7 Lisa Mazzola Bicycle Habitat 2:19:21
8 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Dev 2:24:31
9 Clara Wang CRCA/NYCC Racing 2:28:28
10 Jenny Lin CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:28:28
11 Lesley Mctague Century Road Club Assoc 2:33:50
12 Desiree Seawrd 2:36:58
DNF Rebecca Jaroszewski
DNF Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
DNF Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Morshead Brown University 2:54:52
2 Samantha Fox Drexel University 2:54:52
3 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 2:54:52
4 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:54:53
5 Clio Dinan Smith College 2:55:40
6 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:55:59
7 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 3:05:05
8 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:06:30 Teammate Top 5: Emma Edwards
9 Monte Ho US Military Academy 3:06:41 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Huuki
10 Anne Raymond Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:10:57 Teammate Top 5: Emma Edwards
11 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:10:59 Teammate Top 5: Emma Edwards
12 Dominique Danco McGill University 3:10:59
13 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 3:11:00
14 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy 3:11:00
15 Valina Sintal University of Toronto 3:13:59
16 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 3:17:30 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Fox
DNF Jinny Yan Northeastern University DNF
DNF Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch DNF
DNF Marjolein Pawlus Northeastern University DNF
DNF Rachel Parker US Naval Academy DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meghan Owens University of Vermont 3:06:37
2 Virginie Caspard Middlebury College 3:06:38
3 Katie Aman Middlebury College 3:13:59
4 Octavia Mulhern New York University 3:21:52
5 Carrie Freshour Cornell University 3:21:52
6 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 3:28:00
7 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 3:28:00
DNF Sarah Rutledge Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Julia Buckner US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University DNF
DNF Morgan Jones US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Camille Joubert New York University DNF Teammate Top 5: Octavia Mulhern
DNF Kasinee Gehring University of Vermont DNF Teammate Win: Meghan Owens
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Lawrence Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:23:00
1
2 Sophie Russenberger Bard College 2:23:01
2
3 Isabel Sharp Cornell University 2:23:01
3
4 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:23:01
4
5 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 2:23:02
5
6 Emily Aaldenberg Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:23:02
6
7 Aileen Bui Brown University 2:23:04
7
8 Sierra Jech Syracuse University 2:23:07
9 Margaret Conley Bowdoin College 2:23:22
10 Emily Burke Vassar College 2:24:53
11 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 2:30:08
12 Lexi Abel Yale University 2:30:30
13 Katie Fogel Penn State-Lehigh Valley 2:32:03
14 Phoebe Hill Vaughan Road Academy 2:33:37
15 Christina Strachoff Rhode Island School of Design 2:34:35
16 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy 2:38:49
17 Mariah Palmer University of Vermont 2:56:28
18 Samantha Andrade Yale University 3:35:33
DNF Tanya Boulanova Boston University DNF
DNF Natasha Dobrott Boston College DNF
DNF Sarah Morrow US Military Academy DNF
DNF Elizabeth Eldridge Yale University DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Witkowski Boston University 1:36:01
2 Amber Collett Yale University 1:38:33
3 Iris Pessey University of Vermont 1:38:45
4 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:39:22
5 Caroline O'dwyer University of Connecticut 1:39:35
6 Rebecca Ramac University of Vermont 1:41:58
7 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 1:42:58
8 Sanelma Heinonen Yale University 1:43:38 Teammate Top 5: Amber Collett
9 Sarah Ritzmann Williams College 1:45:13
10 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 1:46:42
11 Molly Tobin Saint Michaels College 1:49:52
12 Laura Treers Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:49:52 Teammate Top 5: Amy Ousterhout
13 Isabella Wilson University of Vermont 1:51:48 Teammate Top 5: Iris Pessey
14 Grace Hayner Yale University 1:54:22 Teammate Top 5: Amber Collett
15 Amanda Chen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:58:50 Teammate Top 5: Amy Ousterhout
16 Elane Beaulieu University of Montreal 2:01:37
17 Rebecca Anderson Yale University 2:02:20 Teammate Top 5: Amber Collett
18 Shannon Moran Shippensburg University of Pennsylv P&P
19 Yihji Shen Northeastern University P&P
DNF Haeyoon Chang Yale University DNF Teammate Top 5: Amber Collett
DNF Christine Corcoran Saint Lawrence University DNF
DNF Kiran Kumar Williams College DNF
DNF Emily Migdal University of Pittsburgh DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 16