Log In
Belgian Waffle Ride North Carolina • Jun 11 2021 • Hendersonville, NC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Fender Not on a team 3:00:14
2 Thunder Sheep The Mighty Ducks 3:02:00
3 Keith Mullaly Red Rocket Revolution Gravel Bros 3:17:10
4 Zach Goodrich Endurance Sports Junior Development 3:17:49
5 Enzo Hincapie Hincapie sports 3:20:40
6 Keith Vail Crank Arm Brewing / Rouler Sportswe 3:22:15
7 Wes Sowers Quad Cities Racing 3:22:15
8 Darren Fuller Hincapie racing 3:23:42
9 Conor Dancy VeloPigs 3:24:37
10 Rod Stanton Team Spoke Cycles 3:24:50
11 John Cox Contour 3:25:45
12 David Rodriquez-gomez Fast Daddy Racing 3:26:19
13 Alan Gustafson Chalkoletti Training 3:26:21
14 John Sasser Evolution Racing 3:26:22
15 Gavin Weinstein Endurance.Dev 3:30:30
16 Jared Ladia Downshift Cycling 3:30:36
17 Ryan Cady Eliel Factory Team 3:35:09
18 Daniel Knechtel 3:35:11
19 Peter Shoemaker Asheville on Bikes 3:35:12
20 Aaron Rape Shado 3:35:49
21 Daniel Hernandez Industry Nine 3:36:35
22 Adam Hilton TriYon Performance 3:36:39
23 Pierluigi Cumo 3:37:39
24 Bill Crank 859 Cycling 3:39:44
25 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon / Pinarello 3:40:48
26 Freddie Kapel Industry Nine 3:41:35
27 Alex Runge Moose 3:43:19
28 Michael Scott Gray Goat Sports 3:43:40
29 Patrick Morris Podium Sports Medicine 3:44:11
30 John Wilde Menlo Velo 3:45:41
31 Joseph Cross Birdsong Brewing 3:45:47
32 Remi Pepelko Pepelko 3:47:35
33 Jeff Stewart Gulo 3:50:18
34 John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training 3:50:45
35 Josh Ginsburg Phoenix 3:50:45
36 John Koury Gulo 3:53:46
37 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Charm City Cycling 3:55:22
38 Jim Siemens DARC 3:55:26
39 Andrew Balaschak Chef 3:55:29
40 Shane Byler Wahoo 3:56:33
41 Otto Meinert TEAM OK 3:58:29
42 Derek Bateson Team Spoke Cycles p/b Eatmon Law 3:58:30
43 Matt Henrie Bike Cycles 4:00:33
44 Tony Ivey 4:00:36
45 Evan Weinstein me 4:01:00
46 Ross Cain Me 4:01:01
47 Joe French-davis Chris Donley 4:01:45
48 David Anna Fast Daddy Racing 4:02:52
49 Paul Wood Black Bear Adventures 4:04:19
50 Brandon Hall Fast Daddy Racing 4:04:41
51 Jeffrey Cook 4:04:42
52 Barry Gibney 4:05:17
53 Edward Anderson 4:07:02
54 Peter Morgan PRIVATEER 4:08:54
55 Jason Cohen Team Atlantic esthetics 4:08:57
56 Jacob Benton Sierra Nevada 4:08:58
57 Brady Pettengill 4:09:15
58 Neil Ashton Clemmons Bicycles 4:09:25
59 Michael Hoffman Charm City Cycling / Wagner Roofing 4:09:26
60 Dale Hair Southern Velo 4:10:13
61 David Junkins Winter garden wheel works 4:12:19
62 Roger Strane Cyclist of Murrysville 4:13:27
63 Brian Conroy 4:13:35
64 Frank Shockley Greenville Cycling & Multi Sport 4:14:49
65 Lars Meiner Team Zoot 4:15:04
66 Charles J. allen ENVE Racing 4:15:04
67 Joshua Wilkins Caffeine & Watts 4:16:20
68 Jeff Mills Loud Performance 4:17:51
69 Todd Billmire Slow Spokes Cycling 4:18:09
70 Russell Mead Calameady 4:18:24
71 Craig Demoss Ninety West Racing 4:18:59
72 Freddie Nalos NinetyWest Racing 4:18:59
73 Michael Carpenter Ninety West Racing 4:18:59
74 David Clark Ninety West Racing 4:19:00
75 Jonathan Pence NinetyWestRacing 4:19:01
76 John Correiro Roasted Record Cycling team 4:19:50
77 Eli Pettengill 4:20:46
78 Matthew Pettengill 4:20:46
79 Michael Swift 4:20:46
80 Felipe Schumacker-guagliardo Winter Garden Wheel Works 4:20:58
81 Pier De jong 4:21:41
82 Lou Carmenini The Bike Shop 4:23:37
83 Jared Spades The bike shop 4:23:39
84 Chris Donley The Bike Shop Stuart Fl 4:23:41
85 Turner Inscoe Lanterne Rouge 4:24:42
86 Jack Bretz 4:24:49
87 Joe Daub Deluxx Bikes 4:24:52
88 Kevin Patton Thomas Waters State Farm 4:25:03
89 Tim Horan Mosquito Authority 4:26:20
90 Jeff Petroff Team Fugue 4:27:26
91 John Cockrum Bike Cycles 4:27:26
92 James Vitt 4:28:12
93 Alexander Ayala REVOLT CYCLERY 4:28:27
94 Patrick Wright 4:28:33
95 Jeff Cunningham 4:31:20
96 Joshua Silverman 4:33:02
97 Michael Griffin Good Clean Fun 4:33:04
98 Tony Huggins Inland Construction/RetroGrouch Ltd 4:33:08
99 Steve Sherman Velosports Racing 4:33:10
100 Matthew Greig Valor Firm 4:33:18
101 Brian Kaluf 36SR 4:33:20
102 Jon Forbes Cartel Kingpins 4:34:15
103 Olvin Reyes One Wear 4:35:00
104 Stephen Wood Allegro 4:35:29
105 Eric Cheung Fairhope Cycling Project 4:37:48
106 Brett Showalter Flying Dog Brewery Racing 4:37:55
107 Mark Nelson Individual 4:38:10
108 Chris Franks OCC 4:38:13
109 Bryan Thornton PRC 4:39:07
110 Brian Mathis Adventure Cats 4:39:47
111 Jacob Fortunas "The Great Bicycle Shop Tallahasse
112 Dan Fortunas Wednesday Chaires 4:39:56
113 Alexander Kontomitras OCC 4:40:27
114 Richard Beck Painisweakness 4:41:27
115 Kyle Gustafson Blue Ridge Storage Center 4:41:55
116 Ward Pate Organized Chaos Cycling 4:42:20
117 Adam Barr Barely hanging on 4:43:55
118 Christian Barr Hanging On 4:43:56
119 Omar Mulla Pro Cycle and Tri 4:44:03
120 Todd Furman independent 4:44:06
121 Bill Dobbins Lanterne Rouge 4:45:44
122 Larry Nicolette Cyclists of Murrsyville 4:45:54
123 Jason Johnson PRH Pride 4:46:51
124 Nicholas Bubb 4:48:41
125 Ralf Horstkemper Germania 4:49:44
126 Mike Greer Greenville Cycling and Multisport 4:50:49
127 Rene Leary Germania 4:52:32
128 Jeffrey Kendrick 4:52:34
129 Aaron Herman 4:53:03
130 Mark Fleming Slothidile 4:54:29
131 Carlos Pachon Slothidile 4:54:30
132 Russell Hughes Team Slothidile 4:54:30
133 Dennis Carroll 4:56:11
134 Peter Valinski Maykit Bros. 4:59:03
135 Mike Mcadams Meighkit Brothers Racing 4:59:03
136 Scott Galante Palmares Cycling 5:00:02
137 Bill Davis Wattie Ink Gravel Collective Projec 5:00:25
138 Bob Rowntree No 5:01:24
139 Jay Lorentz Speedway Wheelmen 5:05:08
140 Jimmy Revard "The Bike Line Indiana"
141 Michael Brown Me 5:06:29
142 Ken Laorden Naples 5:06:59
143 Bryan Mickler 5:07:16
144 Kyle Halloran 5:07:36
145 Benjamin Trichon 5:08:13
146 Patrick Maier 12XU 5:08:21
147 David Goduti Mid Life Crisis 5:08:25
148 Ryan Laporte 5:08:29
149 Sean Groome Notorious velo mafia 5:09:27
150 Monica Peragine Wattie Gravel Collective Project 5:09:57
151 Karl Kramer Hyland's 5:10:04
152 Ian Vigstedt self 5:11:08
153 Vishwa Mishra 5:11:15
154 Rick Becker 5:11:18
155 Fred Holt Team Mimosa 5:12:36
156 Jason Dail 5:12:47
157 William Abernethy ACA 5:15:22
158 Stan Bashaw Team Mimosa 5:17:22
159 Joseph Bukowski Bikes Plus Palm City 5:17:56
160 Dick Lineberger Bikes Plus Palm City 5:17:59
161 Ed Fowler 5:18:16
162 Jake Coleman Team Pistol Racing 5:18:24
163 Aaron Albritton Motz Engineering 5:21:36
164 Brian Richter UKY COD 5:22:21
165 Cannon Caudle Gnar 5:27:50
166 Phillip Edwards LC Tri Shop 5:29:36
167 Ian Grier 5:38:04
168 Robert Grier pig father 5:38:13
169 Dohn Guyer 5:38:31
170 Andrew Erickson 5:39:04
171 Ryan Noonan JPN 5:39:12
172 Dan Fine 5:40:27
173 Kevin Halista 5:42:42
174 Mark Johnson EnduranceWeb.com 5:43:11
175 Edward Raymer Mock Orange Bikes 5:44:41
176 Charles Von isenburg| Mock Orange Bikes 5:44:54
177 Stephen Leone 5:45:00
178 Jeffrey Johnson UKY COD 5:46:21
179 Leon Barkan 5:47:31
180 Mike Mann Roasted Record Cycling 5:52:17
181 Ryan Bock 5:59:03
182 Lou Fraulo 6:00:57
183 Chris Cusimano Beaches Velo 6:06:01
184 Hector Pastor Champion Cycling 6:06:01
185 Christopher Nooney Jax 6:19:07
186 David Bryce Just me! 6:21:55
187 Cody Wellons Adventure Cats 6:35:21
188 Albert Eiland champion cycling 6:38:35
189 Kyle Navarro Pub Crew 6:43:39
190 Cj Reed Cartel Kingpins 6:45:13
191 Scott Stryker Cartel Kingpins 6:45:13
192 Justin Miller cartel kings 6:45:28
193 John Morrison VeloBrew 6:48:55
194 Tomme Arthur The Lost Abbey 6:58:12
195 Scott Henry The Meteor 6:58:14
196 Chuck Jolly Myself 7:08:17
197 John Gottberg Cartel Kingpins 7:24:34
198 Travis Bridges Unknown 8:23:43
199 Lloyd Hardy Hardy 10:06:46
DNF Charles Campbell Team Mid Life Crisis
DNF Aiden Carroll
DNF Neil Goldberg CTS
DNF Jim Hundley Fugue
DNF Randy Mcdougald Carolina Tri Team Fast Daddy
DNF Alan Oneal
DNF Manuelle Tuazon
DNF Michael Weeks
DNF Kelly White Bike Cycles
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Betsy Welch Velonews 3:25:47
2 Erin Necko 3:37:40
3 Katie Bolton Pro Cycle Fairhope 3:52:38
4 Sarah Sladen Bluemont Connection 3:53:28
5 Ali Whittier Motor Mile Racing 3:55:28
6 Cinthia Lehner Unknown Racing 3:56:45
7 Linda Hatfield Life Time Cycle 4:04:17
8 Dorothy Irwin Downtown Asheville Racing Club 4:07:51
9 Jenna Rittenhouse Team Eleven Productions 4:09:21
10 Paula Boyle 4:09:28
11 Louise Edge Team CTS 4:09:58
12 Janet Edwards Road Apple Roubaix p/b Double Wing 4:11:28
13 Katie Pothier Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 4:14:55
14 Nikki Strickland FeraFox x Cuore of Switzerland 4:15:04
15 Valentina Cummings Eliel Factory Team 4:15:56
16 Kim Blackman 4:24:15
17 Michelle Marzec 4:25:44
18 Lily Vitt Bear National Team 4:28:03
19 Amy Vitt 4:28:27
20 Marni Harker Colavita - Whole Foods Market Women 4:28:30
21 Jana Wood Bike Law 4:33:02
22 Dana Dambrauskas Wattie Ink 4:33:05
23 Emily Pappo Noodles 4:33:34
24 Abby Walker Industry Nine/ Asheville on Bikes 4:35:27
25 Rebecca Falls Asheville on Bikes 4:35:29
26 Lisa Dattilo Pasteria Big Shark Bicycle Company 4:35:31
27 Marcella Polanski "The Great Bicycle Shop Tallahasse
28 Kathryn Meinert TEAM OK 4:44:13
29 O'dell Mcguire 4:45:31
30 Jennifer Armen 4:47:00
31 Emily Richter Germania 4:49:48
32 Janyne Kizer - 4:58:03
33 Lourena Maxwell 5:07:14
34 Jill Trichon Betty Squad 5:08:14
35 Donya Fowler 5:18:16
36 Tanya Harris 5:20:03
37 Madeleine Vergauwen 5:25:56
38 Michelle Reynolds 5:25:58
39 Beth Walsh River City Womens Racing 5:31:33
40 Michelle Martin de bustamante 5:51:01
41 Monica Martin de bustamante 5:51:02
42 Alexandria Gagnon 5:51:57
43 Caroline Foster 5:51:57
44 Sharon Leary SWEET SPOT CYCLING 5:56:40
45 Demi Clark Wattie Ink 5:58:03
46 Courtney Carney 6:01:00
47 Cara Barton J MacCycling/ Margie Bars 6:19:05
48 Chanel Zeisel Factory 6:35:23
DNF Lindsey Kenny Team Betty
DNF Siobhan Baloochi WD-40
DNF Anne Bari CBC
DNF Nicole Brasser Baring Performance
DNF Sarah Dean
DNF Lisa Madia WD-40
DNF Monya Newmyer Newmyer Family
DNF Mary Pollock
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Boswell Wahoo 4:43:04
2 Adam Roberge Scuderia Pinarello 4:44:38
3 Brennan Wertz Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:44:41
4 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis shimano cx 4:46:07
5 Russell Finsterwald CLIF Pro Team 4:46:08
6 Dylan Johnson Niner 4:46:09
7 Jeremiah Bishop CANYON 4:49:37
8 Conor Schunk Aevolo 4:52:18
9 William Hardin Project Echelon 4:54:46
10 Logan Kasper Flow formulas the black bibs 4:54:47
11 Ben Wright SEAVS/Haymarket 4:54:48
12 Gordon Wadsworth BRC p/b Floyd's of Leadville 5:02:21
13 Sean Gardner CS Velo 5:02:21
14 Liam Flanagan Canyon Bicycles 5:04:17
15 Michael Bissette F3 Cycling 5:09:23
16 Carson Beckett "Riders Inc. / Gulo Composites" 5:10:33
17 Benjamin Renkema Red Rocket Revolution Gravel Bros 5:12:40
18 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefit Strategies elite /LSV 5:12:41
19 Ethan Doherty Eliel Factory Team 5:12:44
20 Rob Bell 5:12:45
21 David Sweet EFT 5:12:47
22 George Hincapie Hincapie sports 5:12:48
23 Chase Peeler NinetyWest/Tailwind Nutrition/ISM/L 5:12:49
24 Thomas Turner Jamis 5:15:20
25 Spencer Whittier Motor Mile Racing 5:15:21
26 Gavin Goode Titan/Inertia racing 5:15:50
27 Bobby Julich Supersapiens 5:15:52
28 Joseph Schmalz Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 5:15:52
29 Jonathan Patterson Privateer 5:16:31
30 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 5:16:48
31 Scott Gray Harbor Engineering 5:17:12
32 Tracy Saine Downtown Asheville Racing Club - DA 5:17:13
33 Bradley Cobb Motor Mile Racing 5:17:23
34 Jeff Winkler Winkler Cycling 5:19:55
35 Keith Gerarden Jigawatt Cycling 5:19:56
36 Bob Koplos Steel Root Builders 5:21:40
37 Scott Edge Team CTS 5:21:51
38 Noah Flaxman Cutaway/One South 5:22:10
39 Stewart Gross Trestle Bridge Racing 5:22:10
40 Alex Ryan Ibis Off Road p/b Eliel Cycling 5:22:19
41 Calvin Hoops QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 5:22:25
42 Adam Pulford DC Velo/Team BeyerAuto 5:22:33
43 Dan Johnson Triangle Velo 5:22:36
44 Jason Cimini Trestle Bridge Racing 5:24:45
45 Preston Copenhaver University of Virginia 5:24:46
46 Ryan Hagen 5:24:46
47 Justin Edwards Industry nine 5:24:47
48 Lucas Livermon Bell Lap Cycleworks/Fitter p/b Dogw 5:24:50
49 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 5:25:06
50 Benjamin Mcconchie Glory Cycles 5:26:41
51 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles 5:27:48
52 Brent Goetz Think Greens-Bicycle Face 5:27:49
53 Julien Meaud 5:29:36
54 Alan Starnes Bicycle Sport Charlotte 5:30:35
55 Austin Sullivan Obed Cycles 5:30:57
56 Jackson Hotchkiss AMPPL Trails 5:30:57
57 Jonathan Atkins Senoia Bicycle 5:31:53
58 Patrick O'cain gsw 5:33:49
59 Andreas Petersen USF CYCLING 5:34:08
60 Dwayne Clinton Thru-It-All 5:34:31
61 Renan Dolabella Rush Racing 5:34:37
62 Ryan Clark 901 Racing / Stage 21 5:34:39
63 Gavin Breen Ridge Supply Arsenal/WWC 5:35:18
64 Jonas Woodruff Cyclery USA 5:35:45
65 Matthew Edwards First Flight Devo 5:35:45
66 Wesley Elford Supra Functional Food Bars 5:35:55
67 John Durso Morris Velo 5:36:04
68 Scott Rollins 901 Racing 5:36:06
69 Austin Walker i9 5:36:06
70 Chad Salla Red Rocket Revolution Gravel Bros 5:37:57
71 Chris Frederick BMC - Castelli 5:37:58
72 Alex Zambrana Kask 5:37:58
73 Antonio Torres Case Western Reserve University 5:38:24
74 Noah White Robson Forensic/ pb Milligan 5:38:34
75 Bala Almeida CYCLEVOLUTION/SPECTRUM INNOVATIONS 5:40:20
76 Douglas Pepelko Velolabs 5:41:03
77 Jon Houlberg KEEN Racing 5:41:12
78 Randal Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club 5:41:21
79 Lanier Ash Texas Roadhouse 5:41:54
80 Casey Vedder unsponsored 5:41:58
81 Jeff Caveney Wahoo Masters 5:44:35
82 Mike Tabasko Team Bike Doctor Racing 5:46:08
83 Michael Vitale Meteor-Allied 5:46:38
84 Luke Flory 5:46:49
85 Jeff Welp GTC 5:47:23
86 Steve Gergely Harbor Engineering 5:47:26
87 Bertrand Doron Village Wrench 5:47:45
88 Eli Narramore Fast Daddy Racing 5:48:17
89 Darren Cox Fast Daddy Racing 5:48:19
90 Timothy Borsetti Gravel Bros 5:48:26
91 Colin Kirila Classic Cycling 5:48:29
92 Kris Webster FIT STREET 5:48:57
93 John Donnelly Vandelay Industries 5:49:08
94 Jon Livengood eliel 5:49:32
95 Juan David restrepo InBike - Watts&Coffe 5:49:54
96 Miles De sousa Glory cylcles 5:49:56
97 George Herriott 5:49:56
98 Nicholas Leblanc Veterans Empowerment Organization 5:50:03
99 Craig Etheridge C3-Wagner 5:51:27
100 Trevor Gibney SPIN Bike Shop 5:51:28
101 Dean Jagusch C3 Wagner Roofing 5:51:28
102 Brady Gibney Cadence Racing PHL 5:51:28
103 Stephen Howe MedImpact 5:51:28
104 Allen Mcdonald Wahoo Masters - Amarone 5:51:34
105 Geoff Smith Trestle Bridge Racing 5:51:37
106 Peter Jackson Rebels 5:51:43
107 Steve Carpenter Pactimo Ambassador Club 5:53:31
108 James Pearl 5:53:34
109 Anthony Digiovanni BPA 5:54:55
110 Michael Potter IBIS OFFROAD - ELIEL CYCLING 5:55:20
111 Samuel Mejia REVOLT CYCLERY 5:55:23
112 David Ferguson Be Real Sports 5:55:44
113 Will Gillen FSU Cycling 5:55:46
114 Karel Sumbal Trimarni Coaching And Nutrition 5:57:00
115 Alec Schreier Milligan University 5:57:17
116 Rolando Colon Bikers- One wear 5:57:52
117 Nicholas Diedrich INTENT 5:57:57
118 Mark Ruscoe Velosports Racing Team 5:57:59
119 Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing 5:58:03
120 Ted Tharin 5:58:04
121 Michael Serpa Team Masshole 6:00:33
122 Shaw Henderson Self 6:00:58
123 Jason Tatum Velo Roussillon 6:02:11
124 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon 6:02:12
125 Emmett Barr Mythodical Coffee 6:02:34
126 Lee Fletcher Fast Daddy Racing 6:03:25
127 Reed Mann 6:03:38
128 Philip Wikoff Super Squadra 6:04:24
129 Matt Colley Lazy Dog Racing 6:04:35
130 Charles Arensberg Trestle Bridge Racing 6:04:37
131 Juan Felipe munoz The Cycle Path/Start2Finish p/b Cla 6:04:46
132 Dylan Lawson Wahoo 6:07:00
133 Davis Garner Andrew McGuan Philanthropy 6:07:03
134 Jackson Witzke Vegan Pals 6:07:04
135 John Donnelly Fast Daddy 6:07:07
136 Shaun Lennox 6:07:17
137 Jeremy Gruber Southern Velo - American Air 6:07:56
138 Eric Vanderford Warren Wilson College Cycling 6:08:01
139 James Hanafin 6:08:01
140 Carson Harrington Ninety West Racing 6:08:04
141 Benjamin Carpenter 6:08:19
142 Joseph Penley Lees-McRae Cycling 6:08:43
143 Chuck Anderson Rolf Wheels 6:08:44
144 Max Abner CTS / RED BARN RACING 6:09:54
145 Steven Keller General Booth Veterinary Hospital 6:11:00
146 Justin Mcintyre Megalomaniacs 6:11:11
147 Benjamin Rittenhouse Eleven Productions 6:11:19
148 Keith Handlon Jigawatt Cycling 6:11:24
149 Ethan Kavanaugh Jigawatt 6:11:28
150 Ben Barnard Revolution Cycles NC 6:11:36
151 Les Bowers American Flyers 6:11:46
152 Patrick Berg Fast Daddy Racing / Greenville Bike 6:11:48
153 Kyle Wilcox Magilla Gorilla 6:12:06
154 Alan Boles TVB Race 6:12:17
155 Bruce Stauffer Cycle Works Performance Bike Shop 6:12:18
156 James Strane 6:13:06
157 Matthew Wukasch Interactive Metronome 6:13:21
158 Peter Kennedy C3- Wagner Roofing 6:13:46
159 Patrick Combs Just Ride Bicycles 6:13:49
160 Martin Steve bell Cinch Cycling 6:13:57
161 James Morrison Atlanta Peloton (ATLPTN) 6:13:58
162 Benjamin Toll Eliel Factory Team 6:15:52
163 Parker Tinsley Unknown Cyclocross 6:15:57
164 John Winn Crozet Cycling Club 6:16:04
165 Evan Wallis Al Dente Cycling 6:16:54
166 Shannon Harper Harper Auto Square 6:16:57
167 Hank Mccullough Trappe Door 6:17:00
168 Scott Allen Fast Daddy Racing 6:17:01
169 Felipe Monsalve G4G/CRCT 6:17:12
170 Justin Liborio DARC 6:18:10
171 Mat Akins Bicycle Sport 6:18:12
172 Jonathan Kelly 530 6:18:19
173 Alex Brouwer 6:19:11
174 Rodmon Dehghi Velopigs 6:21:00
175 Kent Aguilar FAB- BIZDAK 6:21:11
176 Blake Dunn Self 6:21:17
177 Brian Lacombe Self 6:21:18
178 Meurig James Brevard 6:21:26
179 Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University 6:21:28
180 David Noonan Sons of Baxter 6:22:03
181 Tagert Smith Hylands 6:22:52
182 Kevin Egan Legion Brewing 6:23:33
183 Sheenon Olson Psycholist Club 6:24:17
184 Wes Baughcome Gravel Asylum 6:24:44
185 Karl Bordine LOST ABBEY 6:24:59
186 Kenneth Wood VEO Racing 6:25:32
187 Adam Sitz Wahoo Masters 6:25:32
188 Eric Smith BLC Racing 6:26:25
189 Matthew Googe 6:27:16
190 George Worrell 6:27:46
191 Jason Guzak Das Wow Racing 6:28:03
192 Jon Lawler Team Jones 6:28:49
193 Alex Gilliam QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 6:28:52
194 Robert Smith Alliance p/b PowerSMITH 6:28:55
195 Chris Morales Otterhaus/K&F Construction 6:29:42
196 Josh Bennett Ride 910 6:29:47
197 Elijah Reagh "Trailhead Inc / A-Team M
198 Saswata Roy VeloBrew 6:29:54
199 Sean Watson Team Tall 6:29:57
200 Bob Piacine Guy's Racing Club 6:29:58
201 Richard Hill A1 Alt-Red Cycle center 6:30:04
202 Malcolm Newmyer UCF Cycling knights 6:30:22
203 Mark North Outpost RIchmond 6:30:51
204 Richard Brown Energy 6:31:00
205 Michael Scarduzio WM9W 6:31:01
206 Marcel Vargas Vargas Cycling 6:31:01
207 Bill Beecher KPL ZenEvo 6:31:04
208 Joseph Hicks KPLZenEvo 6:31:06
209 Jason Ray BLC Racing 6:31:06
210 Scott Demyer Wahoo Fitness 6:31:07
211 Edward Kulbis Southern Velo / Eliel Factory Team 6:31:07
212 Jonathan Schwartzman TED 6:31:08
213 Nick Fazzio My self 6:31:10
214 Peter Mckinney Ridge Supply Arsenal 6:31:53
215 Jeff Meier Team REEB 6:32:15
216 Reece Jackson Freehub Racing 6:32:50
217 Alan Ventress C26 6:32:53
218 Juan Sebastian diaz Melody Farms 6:32:59
219 Nikolaus Hagedorn Hyland's 6:34:08
220 Erik Walter Endure It! Sports 6:34:13
221 Bradley Hunt Flo Factory Team 6:34:40
222 Andrew Huffaker Haha I wish; maybe rapha dc? 6:34:49
223 Rob Bonner ninety west racing 6:34:52
224 Burt Baldo LIV Watches 6:35:07
225 Joshua Church Endurance Nation 6:36:15
226 Kyle Kayzar Wattieink 6:36:37
227 Andy Jones 6:37:13
228 Ben Tolliday 6:37:15
229 Eric Lombardo Fox Factory 6:38:12
230 Joseph O'brien 6:39:19
231 Otto Weber team whippet 6:39:37
232 Chip Hoover 6:39:47
233 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling 6:40:02
234 Gabor Szilagyi Generals/Get Outdoors Greensboro 6:40:15
235 Ben Allen FreeFly Endurance Coaching 6:40:30
236 Hans Stroven Unknown Cycling 6:40:32
237 Jess Powell Tie it Tighter 6:40:45
238 Mikhael Ponso Jim's Bicycle Shop 6:40:49
239 Jonathan Carmack 6:40:59
240 Robert Bogan VeloCity 6:41:27
241 Rob Johnston Team Reeb 6:41:28
242 Ross Germani Fast Daddy Racing 6:41:46
243 Adam Dambach Audi Charlotte 6:42:48
244 Ethan Ensley Compass Research Cycling Team 6:42:57
245 Jordi Hernandez watts&coffee 6:43:02
246 Jay Lazar C3-Wagner Roofiong 6:43:02
247 Benjamin Ellis Legion Brewery 6:43:04
248 Styrling Tangusso Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR 6:43:04
249 Jake Hoyt Jake Hoyt 6:43:06
250 Andrew Alonis Peninsula Velo 6:43:15
251 Justin Pugh 6:43:25
252 Tye Williams Case Western Reserve University 6:43:51
253 Darrow Becker me 6:43:51
254 Thomas Lebosquet 6:44:44
255 Heath Dotson Super Squadra 6:45:09
256 Mark Tremlett Team CSP-SBI 6:45:09
257 Ansberto Vallejo WNGR 6:45:10
258 Brandon Hunsucker FreeFly Endurance Coaching 6:45:14
259 Sir Christopher trickey DasWow Racing 6:45:22
260 Juan Tisera Team Hyland's 6:46:18
261 Troy Harman 6:47:08
262 Stephen Phillips Gravelstoke Dev Team 6:47:32
263 Randy Elliott Randingo 6:47:34
264 Clay Tolson Motor Mile 6:48:26
265 Peter Custer Haymarket Bicycles 6:48:51
266 Tyler Love 5? (five-sigma) 6:49:17
267 Todd Davis KCOI/Boulevard 6:49:21
268 Matt Schupp VR 6:49:44
269 George Puskar Pinnacle Coaching Services 6:49:52
270 Fremont Latimer Bicycles Etc. 6:50:04
271 Preston Jones 6:50:07
272 Doug Ross KPL ZenEvo 6:50:20
273 Hardwick Gregg "Bobs Bikes Homewood AL"
274 Brian Nieport Reser Bicycle 6:51:11
275 Joshua Cave Red Barn Bicycles 6:51:20
276 D Chad strickland Wahoo Masters p/b NICH 6:51:58
277 Jack Cregan 6:52:28
278 Billy Craig Al Dente 6:52:36
279 Kurt Molter BPG 6:52:42
280 Jason Glitz "Charm City Cycling LLC
281 Tori Mosley 6:53:17
282 Mark Stein Florida Velo 6:53:34
283 Andrew Wolff 6:53:44
284 Patrick Fawell BikeCycles 6:53:46
285 Hunter Shaak Portland Velo Club 6:53:54
286 Brandon Conine Team Hungry 6:54:54
287 Linus Owens Baltimore 6:55:18
288 Neil Bray Wattie Ink G.C.P. 6:57:35
289 Matthew Sosna Pass The Salt 6:57:36
290 Robby Sams Bike & Hike 6:57:45
291 Kerry Martin Physiology Design 6:57:56
292 Brooks Keys 6:58:50
293 Andrew Behnke Hyland's 6:59:08
294 Steven Fried Dirty Mermaid 6:59:20
295 James Dugan 6:59:20
296 Finote Weldemariam SAU Cycling Team sponsored by Canyo 6:59:36
297 Graeme Mellet Solo 7:00:24
298 Jamison Evans But wait there's more 7:01:04
299 Dennis Gallegos Eliel Factory Team/Gravelstoke Dev. 7:01:07
300 Matt Manley Peachtree Multisports 7:02:58
301 Christopher Tinkle Team Don't DNF 7:03:03
302 Paulo Silva CYCLEVOLUTION/SPECTRUM INNOVATIONS 7:03:04
303 Flynn Whitehurst Dirk Dangerblade racing 7:03:24
304 Nate Mcnamara Nate 7:03:55
305 Raul Boesch Capital cycling club 7:04:27
306 Troy Anderson GS Tenzing 7:04:55
307 Adam Smith Self 7:05:47
308 Jason Mygrant Team Heroes / Christian Cycling 7:05:53
309 Chad Shackelford Monogram 7:06:40
310 "eric ""ryan"" de groote" Ride with Ryan 7:08:14
311 Alex Sandberg Endure it! 7:08:15
312 Rob Allen Pactimo 7:08:34
313 Alec Sheaff 7:08:57
314 Corey Coggins Audi Charlotte 7:09:12
315 Cole Casey THR 7:09:33
316 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling Club 7:10:25
317 Tom Soike But wait there's more 7:10:52
318 Jesse Luke 7:11:19
319 Geoffrey Goodman Squadra Coppi 7:11:54
320 Chris Adams Los Locos 7:12:22
321 Nick Moreau Forward Brewing 7:12:58
322 Brandon Parris SAU CYCLING 7:13:16
323 Jared Pazienza 7:13:46
324 Anthony Jones MMI 7:14:00
325 Garry Dodds Noodles 7:14:14
326 Lj Miller millerbikefit.com 7:14:58
327 Mark Odendahl 7:16:10
328 Nick Mchargue 4BN 7:16:24
329 Jeff Mount Team Gearlink Racing 7:16:28
330 Timmy Finch Bike Law 7:16:55
331 Cory St. clair Motz Engineering 7:17:00
332 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling 7:17:20
333 Derek Tingle KPL ZenEvo 7:18:01
334 Justin Cazana KPL Zen Evo 7:18:03
335 Keith Evans La Mesa Rouleurs 7:18:38
336 Duncan Gills 7:18:47
337 Charles Moore 7:19:45
338 Tyler Benedict Bikerumor.com 7:20:25
339 Michael Calonia FAB 7:20:27
340 Joseph Staron Touchstone racing 7:21:41
341 Bryan Voytilla HiFi p/b my wife inc. 7:21:43
342 David Ingram #ride910 7:21:46
343 Nathan Race CTS 7:22:45
344 Andrew Bailey 7:22:51
345 Justin Caudle 7:23:02
346 Travis Boettcher _ 7:23:18
347 Nicolas Vargas REVOLT CYCLERY ELIEL EFT 7:23:22
348 Jeffrey Bukolt 7:23:29
349 Caleb Shelton Cadence Devo 7:25:42
350 David Tupponce 7:25:56
351 Tony Favarula Cadence Racing PHL 7:26:11
352 Andrew Church 7:26:19
353 Jeff Maher Hyland's 7:27:26
354 Chris Leyen Madhatter Cycling 7:27:43
355 Patrick Burke Self 7:27:48
356 Thomas Schneider Open Road Bicycles 7:27:51
357 Jack Easter VEO Racing 7:27:56
358 James Mcconatha Red Mountain Films 7:28:56
359 Daniel Antoon 7:29:38
360 Nicholas Able The Cycle Path 7:30:00
361 Jeff Nunnaley The Cycle Path - S2F p/b Classic Cy 7:30:00
362 Mark Olson Classic Cycling 7:30:00
363 Jack George East Chapel Hill 7:30:11
364 Simon George East Chapel Hill 7:30:11
365 Drake Thomas Fixit Expert 7:30:17
366 Seth Leidy Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 7:30:22
367 Patrick Donovan Self 7:30:26
368 Stephen Proffitt Bosch eBike Systems 7:32:48
369 Kevin Mershon 7:32:50
370 Jeff May Aiken Bicycle Club 7:33:33
371 William Watkins Gulo Composites 7:34:07
372 Justin Johnson Oceanic Racing 7:34:15
373 Drew Quartapella Bikelava 7:34:55
374 Kyle Jones Can You Tie it a Little Tighter 7:35:28
375 Jeff Wass Trailer Park Racing 7:36:13
376 Ron Rogers 7:36:16
377 Allen Mcmurtry 7:36:18
378 Matt Lawrence Pace 7:36:58
379 George Birdwell Funky Bunch 7:37:10
380 Jose Enrique pichardo CorreKminos 7:39:06
381 Chris Uberti First internet bank 7:39:24
382 H. Kellim brown Kisangani Cycles 7:39:26
383 Mark Titus GO4GRAHAM 7:39:52
384 Jason Halsey Triangle Velo 7:40:09
385 Sam Neill The Funky Bunch Del Rio 7:41:56
386 Joseph Miller Ponte Vedra Racing 7:43:31
387 Powell Brown Brown & Brown 7:43:32
388 Brian Crisp Naturally Outdoors 7:43:40
389 Todd Newnam 7:43:58
390 Devin Robbins Cafe Adiecto/Bryon Racing 7:44:01
391 Peter Tojsl Ann Arbor Velo Club 7:44:23
392 Clive De sousa Glory Cycles 7:45:11
393 Randy Duteau Andy Jordan's Bicycle Warehouse 7:47:33
394 Gary Davis 7:47:34
395 Curtis Storm Can You Tie It A Little Tighter? 7:47:37
396 George Pollock jr Team FSHD Cycling 7:47:52
397 Luis Cuadrado LAC Racing 7:49:10
398 Adam Jones Ride910 7:52:14
399 Michael Bonn Team REEB 7:53:05
400 Matt Southern 7:54:33
401 Michael Albert Dadbod 7:56:36
402 Razvan Axente 7:56:53
403 Alan Cross Bikes Unlimited 7:57:11
404 Michael Daugherty Scrappy Buddha 7:58:00
405 Mark Etheridge Sindicato 7:58:05
406 Kai Koso-thomas GII 8:00:00
407 Andre Quirino BMC Castelli 8:00:35
408 Thomas Borner 8:01:09
409 Will Bradshaw Charleston Beer Riders 8:02:32
410 Richard Whelan 8:03:37
411 Paul Paslaski "Lifestyle Cycle Libertyville IL"
412 Drew Sander Trademark Tragedies 8:04:32
413 Charles Harris MCC 8:04:39
414 Omar Sassin West Coast Cycling 8:04:41
415 Alexandre Mestdagh MWH 8:06:16
416 Tim Wynn Sh!ft 8:06:36
417 Chad Hubbard SH!FT 8:06:38
418 Justin Andrews RodeoLabs 8:06:41
419 Christopher Nunley Trademark Tragedies 8:07:08
420 John Allen FreeFly Endurance Coaching 8:07:47
421 Zachary Bedard 8:08:16
422 Paul Ohearn KetoConstruct 8:10:48
423 Stephen Huddle Unknown Cyclocross 8:12:04
424 Evan Milliman Podium 8:12:04
425 Joe Kennedy Just Ride BIcycles 8:12:05
426 Gordon Williams Me Myself and I 8:12:36
427 Jason Zoller Z-Team 8:13:43
428 James Garner 8:17:02
429 Chip Ducharme Scrambled Leggs 8:17:23
430 Christopher Rosen Team Whiskey 'n Waffles 8:17:59
431 John Williams 8:18:46
432 Mark Edwards Team Heroes 8:19:23
433 Dan Lang Panther Cycling 8:20:23
434 Jon Bisnette Swiftvelo 8:21:49
435 Chris Mcguire 8:23:13
436 Michael Stevens Cisco 8:24:20
437 John Moody Team FroodyMoosca 8:26:01
438 Brian Lustig GravelRats / Chipmunks 8:26:52
439 Jay Korn Pub Crew 8:27:03
440 Kirk Sweeney Altius Cycling Team 8:27:15
441 Mitchell Hammer Whiskey n Waffles 8:29:46
442 Cyril Kidder no sponsor 8:29:54
443 Walter Campbell Beaches Velo 8:29:56
444 Michael Barata Beaches Velo 8:30:13
445 Neil Brunett No 8:32:08
446 Brandon Fox Motz Engineering 8:33:12
447 Rex Wagner Bowltron 8:34:09
448 Bill Kerrigan Gravel Asylum 8:39:13
449 Jamie Todd 8:39:16
450 Brian Yeazel Frigid Fluid 8:41:21
451 Jacob Mikrut Frigid Fluid 8:41:22
452 Will Hamilton Tradesman 8:43:12
453 Eric Delgado rope lace supply 8:43:55
454 Jon Rawlson Blue Hammers 8:44:39
455 Adam Bratton 8:47:00
456 Quintin Gay 8:50:01
457 Emmaus Holder 8:50:03
458 T-y Hsia Blue Hammers 8:52:17
459 Robert Shelton 8:52:17
460 William Newmyer 8:52:42
461 Gregory Bloom Capewell Aerial Systems 8:54:08
462 Todd Mallett 8:58:27
463 Samuel Dworetzky RollCallRVA 8:59:02
464 "don Renaldo Ii" Audi Charl
465 Brady Kroeker No 9:01:12
466 David Scharlacken 9:02:40
467 Gary Denbigh 9:04:15
468 Jim Tardiff 9:06:05
469 Michael Bannister mount pleasant velo 9:06:53
470 Jeffrey Roberts Trek Clarendon 9:10:16
471 Michael Escamilla Meta.CC 9:10:20
472 Jonathan Basirico 9:18:20
473 Thomas Schiffers Platypus 9:28:14
474 Adam Cash NC Velo 9:29:54
475 Kyle Wyatt NC VELO 9:29:54
476 Seph Mard Can you tie it a little tighter? 9:31:40
477 Andrew Comiter Eliel Factory Team 9:34:26
478 Barrett Brown 9:36:32
479 Chase Lindsay TBD 9:36:32
480 James Lally TED 9:36:32
481 Rich Metcalf Tryon Equine Hospital 9:37:20
482 Darren Beilstein ENVE 9:39:53
483 Trent Dikeman Ride910 9:39:57
484 Dan Schmitt Go Big ! 9:59:07
485 Ralph Moore Endurance Nation 10:04:59
486 Judson Powers Powers 10:11:26
487 Jeff Lofgren Southern Velo 10:12:59
488 Steven Hershberger Rollfast Cycling & CINCH Cycling 10:12:59
489 Daniel Awang Eliel Factory Team 10:17:54
490 Timothy Parrott "Team Lonely There's No
491 Sasha Digges COGGS 10:28:03
492 Dean Bissey Project Echelon Veterans Team 10:52:13
493 Terrence Slack Wattie Ink Gravel Collective Projec 11:11:58
494 Eddie Cadet WAG 12:04:11
495 Luc Neree Pain Cave Athlete 12:04:12
496 Nelson Gomez The Pain cove 12:04:17
DNF Mark Parker Ninety West
DNF Loway Albassam
DNF Patrick Hallett DASWOW
DNF Joel Rivera TREAD BIKE SHOP
DNF Todd Addicott Velobrew
DNF Andrew <