Log In
Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble • Mar 16 2019 • Philadelphia, PA
Series: ECCC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Jonker Queen's University 1:39:14
Off The Front
2 Andrew Jonker Queen's University 1:39:14
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ryan Jonker
3 Derrick Butler Pennsylvania State University 1:39:14
Off The Front
4 Nate Ricketts Pennsylvania State University 1:39:17
Off The Front
5 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 1:44:03
1
6 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:44:03
2
7 Xavier Szigethy Pennsylvania State University 1:44:03
3
Teammate Top 5: Derrick Butler
8 Nick Kleban McGill University 1:44:03
4
9 Aaron Dunn US Naval Academy 1:44:03
5
10 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 1:44:04
6
11 Chris Hatton Queen's University 1:44:04
7
Teammate Win: Ryan Jonker
12 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:44:04
8
Teammate Top 5: Derrick Butler
13 Zackery Weimer University of Vermont 1:44:07
14 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 1:44:08
15 Robbie King Columbia University-NYC 1:44:08
16 Felix Oestereich McGill University 1:44:17
17 David Sutherland Boston University 1:44:31
18 Adric Heney Queen's University 1:44:38 Teammate Win: Ryan Jonker
19 Richard Furchtgott Princeton University P&P
20 Noah Stauffer Pennsylvania State University P&P Teammate Top 5: Derrick Butler
21 Eli Markworth University of Vermont P&P
22 Spencer Perry Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
23 Leland Grigoli Brown University Cycling P&P
DNF Ryan Rudderham Queen's University DNF Teammate Win: Ryan Jonker
DNF Tony Wolf Pennsylvania State University DNF Teammate Top 5: Derrick Butler
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Nicolet University of Toronto 1:27:34
Off The Front
2 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:28:45
Off The Front
3 Jose Espana McGill University 1:28:45
Off The Front
4 Nate Ryan University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:28:45
Off The Front
5 Cameron Wilson Pennsylvania State University 1:28:57
1
6 Felix Fournier McGill University 1:28:59
2
7 Freddie Shashaty Liberty University 1:29:00
3
8 Don Seib University of Vermont 1:29:00
4
9 Noel Hwang Tufts University 1:29:01
5
10 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 1:29:01
6
11 Dyakov Boris University of Toronto 1:29:02
7
Teammate Win: Victor Nicolet
12 David Shamritsky Cornell University 1:29:02
8
13 Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont 1:29:35
14 Todd Yoder Liberty University 1:29:48
15 Samuel Furness Cornell University 1:29:55
16 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 1:35:14
17 Caleb Rudick Germantown Friends School 1:38:08
18 Matthew Mech Emmaus High School 1:38:11
DNF Brian Petkov New York University DNF
DNF Eli Bravo Bucknell University DNF
DNF Daniel Same Princeton University DNF
DNF Joseph Clay Temple University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Hartwig Northeastern University 1:15:14
1
2 Miles Couchman Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:15:15
2
3 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 1:15:15
3
4 Lyle Porter Queen's University 1:15:15
4
5 Yumeto Shigihara Boston University 1:15:15
5
6 Ethan Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:15:16
6
7 Evan Arthur Colby College 1:15:17
7
8 Keith Kaminski Boston College 1:15:19
8
9 Noah Koppenhaver Millersburg High School 1:15:20
9
10 Alexander Truitt Bowdoin College 1:15:24
11 Cole Tamburri Boston College 1:15:25
12 David Sandoval KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:15:25
13 Hunter Simpson University of Vermont 1:15:27
14 Anthony Depinto Boston University 1:15:39 Teammate Top 5: Yumeto Shigihara
15 Warren Galloway Middlebury College 1:15:40
16 Dmitro Martynowych Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:16:40 Teammate Top 5: Miles Couchman
17 Thomas Delucia Drexel University 1:17:21
18 Senan Hogan hennessy Harvard University 1:17:57
19 Galen Xing Columbia University-NYC 1:19:31
20 Lucas Husted Columbia University-NYC 1:22:47
DNF Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University DNF Teammate Win: Nathaniel Hartwig
DNF Arun Kabir Boston University DNF Teammate Top 5: Yumeto Shigihara
DNF Zachary Weiss Northeastern University DNF Teammate Win: Nathaniel Hartwig
DNF Benjamin Ernewein Queen's University DNF Teammate Top 5: Lyle Porter
DNF Vincent Halis Queen's University DNF Teammate Top 5: Lyle Porter
DNF Anson Wright University of Maryland-College Park DNF
DNF Osman Jeffrey Boston College DNF
DNF Mackenzie King Temple University DNF
DNF Daniel Elner Cornell University DNF
DNF Xavier Nogueira Temple University DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights 1:36:24
Off The Front
2 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 1:36:28
Off The Front
3 Calvin Hoops QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:36:46
4 Shane Kline SmartStop Self Storage 1:36:56
1
5 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport 1:36:57
2
6 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 1:36:57
3
7 Alex Kellum QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 1:36:57
4
Teammate Top 5: Calvin Hoops
8 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 1:36:57
5
9 David Dawson UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:36:57
6
10 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:36:59
7
11 Dakota Schaeffer KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGHTS 1:37:00
8
Teammate Win: Sean Guydish
12 Daniel Chabanov 0:00:00 1:37:00
9
13 Zola Mehlomakulu Unattached 1:37:01
10
14 Alex Smith 717cycling 1:39:47
15 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:39:50
16 Francois David Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 1:39:52
17 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club 1:39:56
18 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:39:58 Teammate Top 5: Calvin Hoops
19 Erwin Kersten CRCA/To Be Determined 1:39:58
20 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:39:59 Teammate Top 5: Calvin Hoops
21 Andrew Dudle CS Velo 1:40:02
22 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 1:40:08
23 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 1:40:16
24 Nick Rogers QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:40:36 Teammate Top 5: Calvin Hoops
25 Matthew Montesano Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 1:40:36
26 William Wisse Team DRV P&P
27 William Montanez CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater P&P
28 Aaron Ritz QCW P/B Cadence Cycling P&P Teammate Top 5: Calvin Hoops
DNF Matthew Fischel Antietam Velo Club
DNF Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling
DNF Nathan Larson Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
DNF Daniel Mullen QCW P/B Cadence Cycling Teammate Top 5: Calvin Hoops
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV
DNF Wanya Cave Tri State Velo
DNF Sam Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
DNF Jacob Skrip CS VELO RACING
DNF Thomas Hendry CRCA
DNF Joseph Aman CRCA/Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 1:23:43
Off The Front
2 Nate Cornman CS Velo 1:24:24
3 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 1:24:25 Teammate Win: Ian Witkowski
4 Patrick Brown Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 1:24:33
1
5 John Beardsley NYCC Racing 1:24:33
2
6 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 1:24:34
3
7 Grant Carter Team TTown 1:24:34
4
8 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 1:24:34
5
9 Michael Jones CS Velo 1:24:34
6
Teammate Top 5: Nate Cornman
10 Kyle Sammon 717Cycling 1:24:34
7
11 Mackenzie King QCW p/b Cadence Cycling 1:24:54
12 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team 1:25:07
1
13 Zac Olszewski Gotham Cyclists 1:25:08
2
14 Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC 1:25:08
3
15 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 1:25:09
4
16 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 1:25:09
5
17 Tianxing Shang PSU Cycling Club 1:25:09
6
18 Stephen Lambers QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:25:10
7
19 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 1:25:10
8
20 Tyler Honey CS VELO RACING 1:25:11
9
21 Aaron Temple Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health 1:25:12
10
22 Philip Daniels Dangerous Creatures 1:25:13
11
23 Chris Eck Tri state velo 1:25:13
12
24 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 1:25:13
13
25 Marc Kubushefski CS Velo 1:25:13
14
Teammate Top 5: Nate Cornman
26 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 1:25:14
15
27 David Thompson CS Velo 1:25:17 Teammate Top 5: Nate Cornman
28 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC 1:26:30
29 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 1:27:30
30 Brett Broadwater CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Enterprise 1:28:12
31 Sam Riegel The Rothman Institute Cycling Team 1:29:02
32 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 1:30:33
33 Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:31:29
34 S. ryan Greysen QCW Cycling 1:31:41
35 Lawrence Siu 0:00:00 1:32:34
36 Kyle Shenk Thru-it-all 1:32:37
37 Sean Matkovic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:32:42
38 Devin Stief Tristate Velo 1:32:43
39 Nicholas Goode QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:32:49
40 Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:34:20
41 Christoper Uthgenannt Guy's Racing Club 1:34:57
42 Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling 1:36:27
43 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:37:12
44 James Furman Veloce Cycling 1:37:12 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Brown
45 Nathan Stover CS Velo 1:39:12 Teammate Top 5: Nate Cornman
46 Michael Speranza QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:47:19
DNF Andre Burton HIVE Racing
DNF ?jeffrey Chivers��� CRCA/Foundation
DNF Kyle Clifford CS Velo Teammate Top 5: Nate Cornman
DNF Jonathan Elison Guy's Racing Club
DNF Jonah Hover T-Town Elite
DNF Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Carl Jacob Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft
DNF Arun Kabir Boston University
DNF Ryan Lee CS Velo Teammate Top 5: Nate Cornman
DNF John Mcallister 0:00:00
DNF Aaron Mcnany Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA Teammate Top 5: Patrick Brown
DNF Jordan Patik 0:00:00
DNF Yumeto Shigihara Boston University
DNF Sam Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
DNF David Hodges 0:00:00
DNF Jon-jorge Aras Rohan Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Gass Northeastern University 0:58:03
2 Harry Gordenstein Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:58:06
1
3 Nolan Rogers University of Vermont 0:58:07
2
4 James Miller Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:58:09
3
5 Adam Holden Clarkson University 0:58:09
4
6 Stefan Hofmeister Drexel University 0:58:10
5
7 Emlen Brown Cornell University 0:58:10
6
8 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:58:10
7
9 Jeremy Stroming Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:58:12
8
10 Jacob Sears Northeastern University 0:58:14
9
Teammate Win: Alexander Gass
11 Coleman Merchant Princeton University 0:58:18
12 Niclas Kongstad Cornell University 0:58:18
13 Frederico Levy New York University 0:58:21
1
14 Gabriel Lavendel University of Vermont 0:58:22
2
Teammate Top 5: Nolan Rogers
15 Stephan Voris Suny Maritime College 0:58:22
3
16 Liam Gillis Williams College 0:58:22
4
17 Mawell Peterson Northeastern University 0:58:22
5
Teammate Win: Alexander Gass
18 Carl Betz University of Vermont 0:58:23
6
Teammate Top 5: Nolan Rogers
19 Zander Lingelbach-pierce University of Vermont 0:58:26 Teammate Top 5: Nolan Rogers
20 Saen Burgess Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:58:57 Teammate Top 5: James Miller
21 Alexander Van raalte University of Vermont 1:00:20 Teammate Top 5: Nolan Rogers
22 Kevin Hubsmith New York University 1:00:20
23 Zvonimir Burcul University of Ottawa 1:00:52
24 Andrew Theall Boston College 1:01:06
25 Bao Thai Rochester Institute of Technology 1:01:36
26 Ben Clemmer Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:01:48
27 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend 1:01:50
28 Chi Huang Cornell University 1:02:15
29 Samuel Call University of New Hampshire 1:02:17
30 Jack Gazard Drexel University 1:02:36
31 David Reilly Drexel University 1:02:36
32 Haiyun Xu Boston University 1:02:47
33 Owen Harter Clarkson University 1:03:02 Teammate Top 5: Adam Holden
34 Brendan Mullaney University of New Hampshire 1:03:32
35 Chris Berry University of Vermont 1:03:38 Teammate Top 5: Nolan Rogers
36 Sergio Martinez Harvard University 1:03:38
37 Mitchell Morrison Boston College 1:04:49
38 Christian Gillette Boston College 1:04:49
39 Nicolas Amato Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:05:03
40 Rory Mccormick University of Connecticut 1:05:10
41 Bryan Kim Boston College 1:05:13
42 Gregory Callahan Tufts University 1:05:44
43 Luke Fredrickson University of Vermont 1:05:47 Teammate Top 5: Nolan Rogers
44 Nicholas Aylward Northeastern University 1:05:56 Teammate Win: Alexander Gass
45 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:06:22 Teammate Top 5: James Miller
46 Peter Kaladius Bucknell University 1:06:24
47 Rahul Ramesh Temple University 1:06:26
48 Alexander Lorossband Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:06:28 Teammate Top 5: James Miller
49 Aaron Walizer Villanova University 1:08:05
50 Bix Komita houssa New York University 1:08:07
51 Wooseok Choi Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:08:14 Teammate Top 5: James Miller
52 David Wiedaseck Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:09:14 Teammate Top 5: James Miller
53 Samuel Martel Northeastern University 1:10:05 Teammate Win: Alexander Gass
54 Andrew Figlio Temple University 1:10:06
55 Derek Lovett Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:11:01
56 Adrian Lau University of Ottawa 1:11:20
57 Martin Gao University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:11:21
58 Dustin Fry Drexel University 1:12:42
59 Joseph Miskel Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:13:12
60 Rj Swisher Temple University 1:13:30
61 Ryan Radcliff University of Connecticut 1:14:27
62 Matthew Eckert University of New Hampshire 1:19:51
DNF Matthew Daghir Suny Maritime College DNF
DNF Alejandro nicolas Sanin New York University DNF
DNF Brandon Glinas University of Ottawa DNF
DNF Robert Watt University of Vermont DNF Teammate Top 5: Nolan Rogers
DNF Sang wook An Temple University DNF
DNF Christopher Chilelli Suny Maritime College DNF
DNF Patrick Roldan Massachusetts College of Liberal Ar DNF
DNF Charlie Shaw Saint Lawrence University DNF
DNF James Liang New York University DNF
DNF Cooper Yang New York University DNF
DNF Michael Cunningham Shippensburg University of Pennsylv DNF
DNF James Ariemma Rutgers University-New Brunswick DNF Teammate Top 5: James Miller
DNF Ryan Leonard Northeastern University DNF Teammate Win: Alexander Gass
DNF 0 0 0 DNF
DNF Joey Cain New York University DNF
DNF William Seguin University of New Hampshire DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 36  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Holmes Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:33:06
2 Dustin Elliott QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:33:56
3 Evaldo Liberato 0:34:05
4 Grant Eilers 0:34:25
5 Richard Mccauley 0:34:36
6 John Stoveld 0:34:59
7 Jo Evers 0:35:10
8 Brendan Brown 0:35:12
9 Mark Keith Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:35:12
10 Sonny Lutz QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:35:12 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Elliott
11 Svew Moeller Rutgers Cycling 0:35:19
12 Neal Mathew 0:35:31
13 Zachary Kropp KroppDuster 0:35:40
14 Nathan Thomas Cadence Multisport 0:35:57
15 Raphael Affinito Fat Kid Cardio Club 0:35:59
16 #n/a #n/a #N/A 0:36:12
17 Andrew Langalis Upenn 0:36:31
18 Sam Bensley Boston College 0:37:08
19 Kyle Mervau Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:37:13
20 Joel Turske 0:37:18
21 Daniel Sager QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:38:10 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Elliott
22 Ryan Dubas Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:38:31
23 Ryan Barr QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:39:19 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Elliott
24 Nino Isaac ranjo QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:40:19 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Elliott
25 Elijah Hughes 1 pvd cycling 0:40:30
26 Yuewei Fu New York University 0:41:17
27 Lucius Xuan Boston College 0:41:29
28 Taylor Sproul DVBC 0:41:40
29 Emilio Flores Northeastern University 0:41:43
30 Jerome Linkins 0:41:55
31 Spencer Anderson Brown University 0:42:07
32 Steven Lafever Boston College 0:42:11
33 Octavio Seijas Boston College 0:42:23
34 Sean Reid 0:43:55
35 Thomas Zhao Temple University 0:45:04
36 Joseph Whaley aboaf Boston College 0:45:28
37 Andres Eskenazi 0:46:01
38 Michael Glatz Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:46:05
39 Edgar Lei New York University 0:52:39
DNF Eric Yuyitung Queen's University DNF
DNF Andrew Pike Northeastern University DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Desroche Queen's University 1:43:41
1
2 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:43:41
2
3 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:43:42
3
4 Hanna Girndt Queen's University 1:43:43
4
Teammate Win: Chloe Desroche
5 Katie Aman Middlebury College 1:43:43
5
6 Paige Williams Massachusetts College of Liberal Ar 1:43:43
6
7 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:43:45
7
Teammate Top 5: Tori Wuthrich
8 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 1:43:50
9 Vanessa Romano Parkland High School 1:43:55
10 Marjolein Pawlus Northeastern University P&P
DNF Melissa Seib University of Vermont DNF
DNF Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Segenchuk Cornell University 1:43:51
2 Sarah Gibertoni KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch P&P
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanna Millstein Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:17:05
2 Camryn Kluetmeier Middlebury College 1:22:23
3 Sarah Weiss Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:24:24 Teammate Win: Joanna Millstein
4 Lily Edeen University of Connecticut 1:26:02
5 Jillian Lynch Queen's University 1:30:30
DNF Jacqueline Toole Queen's University DNF
DNF Caroline Thompson University of Connecticut DNF Teammate Top 5: Lily Edeen
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Betuel CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 1:18:55
2 Lucia Deng CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:20:22
3 Rosael Torresdavis Mathletes Racing 1:20:27
4 Molly Church Derailleurs Racing/Women Bike PHL 1:20:28
5 Shuo Li CRCA/ NYCC Women's Racing 1:20:29
6 Michelle Lee Mathletes Racing 1:20:32
7 Gabrielle Warshawer CRCA/NYCC Women's Racing 1:20:40 Teammate Top 5: Shuo Li
8 Randi Dahms Mathletes Racing 1:23:36 Teammate Top 5: Rosael Torresdavis
9 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing 1:23:51 Teammate Top 5: Rosael Torresdavis
10 Alice Boyce The 5th Floor NYC 1:23:51
11 Knar Gavin Team Laser Cats 1:23:53
12 Jimil Ataman The Derailleurs 1:24:00 Teammate Top 5: Molly Church
13 C Elizabeth long CRCA/NYCC Women'sRacing 1:27:09 Teammate Top 5: Shuo Li
14 Denise Wong Team Laser Cat Kittens 1:27:54
15 Rebecca Jaroszewski BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:28:13
16 Jane Dmochowski Derailleurs Racing 1:32:05 Teammate Top 5: Molly Church
17 Claire Carroll Women Bike PHL 1:33:42
18 Stacey Hamblin Team Laser Cats 1:33:48
19 Katelyn Repash VeloDash/ The Big Heat 1:45:54
20 Jessica Crawford Women Bike PHL Racing P&P
DNF Amanda Deleo The Derailleurs Teammate Top 5: Molly Church
DNF Abby Keller Team Laser Cats
DNF Caitlin Thompson Team Laser Cats
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Morucci Columbia University-NYC 1:20:58
2 Lindsay Meyer Temple University 1:21:18
3 Grace Mcstravock Pennsylvania State University 1:22:12
4 Isabella Turcinovic Boston University 1:22:12
5 Katie Booth Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:22:14
6 Tara Fish Northeastern University 1:22:21
7 Jennifer Ziel Wentworth Institute of Technology 1:22:29
8 Sara Lim Boston University 1:29:30 Teammate Top 5: Isabella Turcinovic
9 Joccelyn Alvarado-walverde Middlebury College 1:30:44
10 Sara Spencer University of Vermont 1:31:08
11 Rebecca Brody Williams College 1:35:25
12 Aimee Wilinkiewicz University of New Hampshire 1:36:02
13 Riley Steward University of New Hampshire 1:40:25
14 Abigail Trono University of Vermont P&P
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Stulen Queen's University 0:43:17
2 Bree Dillon 0:43:18
3 Morgan Vallati Queen's University 0:43:54 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Stulen
4 Cassidy Winter Women Bike PHL Racing 0:44:40
5 Melissa Wong Queen's University 0:44:42 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Stulen
6 Maria Tabbut Women Bike PHL Racing 0:44:46
7 Meghan Mallouk WBPHL Racing 0:44:49
8 Katie Mathew Women Bike PHL Racing 0:44:51 Teammate Top 5: Cassidy Winter
9 Andrea Jin Women Bike PHL Racing 0:44:55 Teammate Top 5: Cassidy Winter
10 Lauren Beckley Women Bike PHL Racing 0:44:57 Teammate Top 5: Cassidy Winter
11 Natalie Felice Women Bike PHL Racing 0:45:05 Teammate Top 5: Cassidy Winter
12 Danielle Redden Women Bike PHL Racing 0:49:03 Teammate Top 5: Cassidy Winter
13 Stephanie Egger Sturdy Girl Cycling 0:49:44
14 Christine Penn Sturdy Girl Cycling/TNWCTeam 0:49:54
15 Lin Perez Women Bike PHL Racing 0:50:10 Teammate Top 5: Cassidy Winter
16 Jillian Halm QCW Cycling p.b. Cadence cycling 0:55:09
17 Montana Graboyes Women Bike PHL 0:55:18
DNF Hannah Halm QCW Cycling p.b Cadence cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 5