Log In
Todd Stadium Criterium • Feb 20 2022 • Newport News, VA
Clear, 35 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling
2 Dillon Cosper Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Dev
3 Mason Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4 Mason Bryant SAW Youth Mountain Bike Team
5 Leonardo Salgado gonzalez PROthirteen Cycling
6 Tofik Beshir
7 Isaiah Waring GII
8 Charlie Hutchens
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Tambellini
2 Mason Siedor
3 Sophie Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team
4 Malachi Franklin Kelly benefits LSV
5 Allison M workman
6 Jacob Helton
7 Nicholas Helton
8 Mitchell Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patton Sims Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc
2 Maximus Anderson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc Teammate Win: Patton Sims
3 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc Teammate Win: Patton Sims
4 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can
5 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc Teammate Win: Patton Sims
6 Alexander Hedrick Meta.CC
7 John Kruegler Cutaway One South Realty
8 Christopher Hardee Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc Teammate Win: Patton Sims
9 Sait Arana Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc Teammate Win: Patton Sims
10 Alex Kasch Total Civil Construction p/b Battle
11 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc Teammate Win: Patton Sims
12 Matthew Kitchen Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
13 David Davenport Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc Teammate Win: Patton Sims
14 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport
15 Spencer Moavenzadeh Duke Cycling
16 Paul Petrie RedShift Racing
17 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies
18 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing
19 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
20 Lanier Ash Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc Teammate Win: Patton Sims
21 Sulley Beck University of Virginia
22 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc Teammate Win: Patton Sims
23 Taylor Hayek Total Civil Construction pb/ Battle
24 Dimitri Lemus Total Civil Construction p/b Battle
25 Daniel Kefer Meta.CC
26 Phil Lekavich Full Spectrum Racing
27 Michael Principato META.cc
28 Amir Danel Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc Teammate Win: Patton Sims
29 Brandon Davis Team Carytown Bicycle Company
30 Brian Phipps Meta.cyclingclub
DNF Joshua Friedman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
DNF Chris Jones* Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc Teammate Win: Patton Sims
DNF Christopher Khanoyan D3
DNF Joseph Penley Kelly Benefits Strategies
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Petrie RedShift Racing
2 Chad Muller
3 Andre Gates Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
4 Aaron Erb THR Cycling
5 Daniel Kefer Meta.CC
6 Christopher Khanoyan D3
7 Daniel Davidson
8 Brandon Davis Team Carytown Bicycle Company
9 Ansel Casper Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
10 Phil Lekavich Full Spectrum Racing
11 Brian Phipps Meta.cyclingclub Teammate Top 5: Daniel Kefer
12 Michael Principato META.cc Teammate Top 5: Daniel Kefer
13 Curtis Staples The Hustle Cycling Team
14 Oliver Dimalanta THR Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aaron Erb
15 Anthony Carter Getting it in Cyclist
DNF William Cottrell Team Carytown Bicycle Company
DNF Elgin Llanes THR Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aaron Erb
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mcgregor
2 Brett Gardner THR Cycling
3 Carlos Marks Getting It In Cyclist
4 Jose Ott
5 Matthew Milnichuk Average Pull
6 Adam Cloch META.CC
7 Anton Fitz GETTING IT IN (GII) Cyclist Race Te
8 Michael Morris jr. PHASE Cycling
9 Golden Coachman Redtails Racing
10 Andre' Thomas Getting It in Cyclist Teammate Top 5: Carlos Marks
11 Gregory Waring GII Teammate Top 5: Carlos Marks
12 James Powelson THR Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brett Gardner
13 Keith Ferguson Young Blood Racing
14 Lloyd Blake
15 Mark Lam
16 Josh Morrison
17 John Helton
18 Tyrone Spady Getting It In Cyclists Race Team
19 Mason Bryant SAW Youth Mountain Bike Team
20 Phil Thompson PHASE Cycling
21 Anthony Smith KRT Cycling
22 Aaron Workman
23 Marlon Moore
DNF Oliver Kahn
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sulley Beck University of Virginia
2 Trent Hohenstreiter Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Andrew Frommer University of Maryland-College Park
4 Luke Flaxman University of Virginia Teammate Win: Sulley Beck
5 Tyler Anderson US Naval Academy
6 Brendan Sheehan Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Kristy University of Virginia
2 Zachary Racine University of Virginia Teammate Win: Samuel Kristy
3 Paul Vrouwenvelder Appalachian State University
4 Brennan Cherry King University
5 Luke Burger University of Maryland-College Park
6 Ian Burt US Naval Academy
7 Che Nunez King University Teammate Top 5: Brennan Cherry
8 Matthew Williams US Naval Academy
9 Hayes Hegemier University of Virginia Teammate Win: Samuel Kristy
10 Alexander Perrin North Carolina State University
11 Frederik Johne University of Virginia Teammate Win: Samuel Kristy
12 Drew Watson Appalachian State University Teammate Top 5: Paul Vrouwenvelder
13 Jesse Stidham King University Teammate Top 5: Brennan Cherry
14 Quinton Egger WVU cycling club
15 Jeremy Boaz King University Teammate Top 5: Brennan Cherry
16 Elias Eldadah Georgetown University
17 Benjamin Lightfoot King University Teammate Top 5: Brennan Cherry
18 Alex Hooker US Naval Academy
19 Blake Kottlowski Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Dawson Sanders King University Teammate Top 5: Brennan Cherry
DNF Seth Benscoter US Naval Academy
DNF Alex Campbell King University Teammate Top 5: Brennan Cherry
DNF Eyan Hudson US Naval Academy
DNF Colby Simone King University Teammate Top 5: Brennan Cherry
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Brody Virginia Polytechnic University
2 Ben Werve US Naval Academy
3 Joseph Oster US Naval Academy
4 Ryan Warnick University of Virginia
5 Jack Harrington North Carolina State University
6 Bryan Roeper University of Maryland-College Park
7 Smith Mcneill Appalachian State University
8 Adam Mcneeley Virginia Polytechnic University Teammate Win: Eli Brody
9 Agustin Fiorito Virginia Polytechnic University Teammate Win: Eli Brody
10 William Schabacker US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Ben Werve
11 Brian Quillin University of Virginia Teammate Top 5: Ryan Warnick
12 Isaac Vallecillo rangel University of Maryland-College Park
13 Anuj Sirsikar US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Ben Werve
14 James Sbertoli US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Ben Werve
15 Daveen Bavari University of Maryland-College Park
16 Jack Begin US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Ben Werve
17 Caleb New King University
18 Jacob Levine University of Maryland-College Park
19 Hongjia Yang University of Virginia Teammate Top 5: Ryan Warnick
DNF Andrew Carlos US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Ben Werve
DNF Jack Keane University of Maryland-College Park
DNF Spencer Cathey North Carolina State University Teammate Top 5: Jack Harrington
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad
2 Eric Moon Kelly Benefit Strategies
3 Dan Netzer Celerity/JRVS Racing
4 Peter Lindeman DC Velo Racing
5 Anthony Carter Getting it in Cyclist
6 Andy Mckay ECE Racing
7 Bryan Norwood Kelly Benefit Strategies Teammate Top 5: Eric Moon
8 Todd Roberts Team Rock & Roll Lubrication
9 Marlon Moore
10 Shawn Benjamin
11 Max Fryar Fat Frogs Racing
12 R Cameron holland
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liliana Edwards Kelly Benefits Strategies
2 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
3 Azyra Franklin Kelly benefits strategies/Lsv
4 Ella Brenneman Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
5 Talia Smith Fat Frogs Racing
6 Caddie Alford
7 Kimberly Mason Getting It In Cyclists
8 Natalie Barron Fat Frogs
9 Chandra Little Shadow Cycling Collective
10 Keva Perry Getting it in Cyclists
DNF Grace Saccone Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Grace Williams Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Nottingham
2 Sabine Buccheri Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
3 Kate Workman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
4 K D Q.R.T Queens Rule Together
5 Tamara Arnold Artemis Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Williams Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Grace Saccone Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Grace Williams
3 Kiley Krasley King University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Saucedo US Naval Academy
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6