Log In
The Governor's Guard Round-Up • May 15 2022 • Avon, CT
Series: CT2022
Overcast, 73 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sean Reilly 1:15:09 0:06:58 0:08:34 0:08:40 0:08:47 0:08:28
2 Jacob Miller Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:19:15 0:07:05 0:08:29 0:08:56 0:08:54 0:09:03
3 Daniel Ouellette Team AMP Active 1:19:50 0:07:21 0:08:52 0:09:16 0:09:12 0:09:27
4 Brandon Baker Team AMP active 1:19:21 0:08:17 0:09:53 0:09:50 0:09:35 0:09:43
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Caden Freyre TTEndurance 1:18:10 0:07:45 0:08:15 0:08:32 0:08:44 0:09:04
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 1:09:35 0:06:39 0:07:39 0:07:50 0:07:52 0:07:57
2 Jacob Harris State 9 Racing 1:11:27 0:06:40 0:07:42 0:08:01 0:08:09 0:08:04
3 Justin Hautaniemi 1:11:56 0:06:42 0:07:45 0:08:09 0:08:02 0:08:11
5 Miles Ericson Eastern Bloc 1:13:24
6 Esdras Pechim Class act racing 1:15:43
7 Christian Eichele CRCA/Foundation-CCB 1:16:17
8 Karel Citroen WV Amsterdam 1:16:50
DNF Stanley Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team
9 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:18:48
10 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 1:09:39
11 Nathan Uhlig Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:11:59
Starters:3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 James Conopask Total Training & Endurance 1:14:22 0:06:47 0:08:12 0:08:19 0:08:32 0:08:29
2 Max Candidus Riverside Racing/Fincraft 1:15:20 0:06:38 0:08:02 0:08:18 0:08:27 0:08:34
3 Jason Gould Century Road Club Association 1:15:31 0:06:51 0:08:08 0:08:20 0:08:29 0:08:32
4 Amos Brumble 1:12:20
4 Steve Sadler Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1:15:34 0:06:37 0:08:16 0:08:26 0:08:43 0:08:50
5 Carl Reglar Aistriu Mountain Bike Team 1:17:21 0:07:29 0:08:42 0:08:42 0:08:47 0:08:38
6 David Waltz 545 Velo 1:12:38 0:08:27 0:08:43 0:08:51 0:09:03 0:09:26
7 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:12:54 0:07:30 0:08:45 0:09:04 0:09:18 0:09:26
8 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 1:13:31 0:07:17 0:08:56 0:09:11 0:09:25 0:09:29
9 Christopher Scott Riverside Racing 1:15:30 0:07:37 0:09:30 0:09:23 0:09:47 0:09:45
10 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 1:17:05 0:08:00 0:09:25 0:09:43 0:09:47 0:09:59
Starters:10
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Markus Dumoulin MTB Burton Coaching 0:50:25 0:07:46 0:08:10 0:08:25 0:08:32 0:08:46
2 Alejandro Huber CCAP RTX MTB Hamden/Cheshire 0:52:34 0:07:57 0:08:25 0:08:38 0:09:04 0:09:09
3 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP Central Wheelers 0:53:07 0:08:08 0:09:03 0:08:51 0:08:51 0:09:01
4 Boden Chenail CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:54:42 0:08:11 0:08:46 0:08:57 0:09:22 0:09:34
5 Joel Kowalonek CCAP RTX MTB 0:55:22 0:08:07 0:08:53 0:09:02 0:09:49 0:09:43
6 Weston Winbourne Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 0:55:57 0:08:30 0:09:13 0:09:32 0:09:34 0:09:36
7 Owen Wilson CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:57:49 0:08:41 0:10:00 0:09:14 0:09:52 0:09:36
8 Myles Haas CCAP Waldo Warriors 0:58:25 0:08:34 0:09:25 0:09:33 0:10:01 0:10:03
9 Aaron Kowalonek CCAP RTX MTB 1:00:41 0:09:11 0:10:14 0:10:37 0:10:02 0:10:11
10 Landon Hendershot CCAP RTX MTB 0:51:54 0:09:14 0:10:16 0:10:41 0:10:37 0:11:05
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michael Williams Army West Point Cycling 0:56:46 0:08:33 0:09:22 0:09:43 0:09:31 0:09:39
2 Jeremy Labelle Laurel bicycle club 1:07:28 0:09:53 0:11:25 0:11:39 0:11:45 0:11:25
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Wayne Barlow Red Clover Bikes 1:00:55 0:08:36 0:10:16 0:10:24 0:10:43 0:10:25
2 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 1:13:16 0:09:46 0:12:02 0:12:47 0:12:33 0:12:57
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Bryan Haas EUIN Racing Team 0:52:43 0:08:09 0:08:50 0:08:57 0:08:54 0:09:03
2 Vincent Lore Sherpa Cycling 0:52:44 0:08:34 0:08:40 0:08:55 0:08:55 0:08:51
3 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:55:19 0:08:18 0:08:58 0:09:10 0:09:46 0:09:32
4 Gregg Ferraris 0:58:13 0:09:05 0:09:35 0:09:32 0:09:50 0:10:14
5 Daniel Flickinger Laurel Bicycle Club 0:53:19 0:09:47 0:10:53 0:10:44 0:11:00 0:10:52
6 Cristiano Jarbas 0:55:48 0:10:09 0:11:20 0:11:12 0:11:21 0:11:43
7 Duane Samuel Laurel Bicycle Club 0:58:15 0:10:31 0:12:01 0:11:51 0:11:52 0:11:57
8 Brian Sanita Cyclopath Bicycle Service LLC 0:58:38 0:09:50 0:10:44 0:11:40 0:12:48 0:13:34
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Alfred Sesta Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:56:20 0:08:28 0:09:21 0:09:34 0:09:44 0:09:28
2 Sean Sheridan Velopigs 0:58:26 0:08:40 0:09:37 0:09:40 0:09:52 0:10:24
3 Walter Laberge 1:00:26 0:08:51 0:09:33 0:10:06 0:10:53 0:10:36
4 Andrew Cooper Sunapee Racing Team 1:27:18 0:08:47 0:10:10 0:10:43 0:11:15 0:10:39
5 Wayne Sanita Cyclopath Bicycle Service LLC 1:05:37 0:11:04 0:12:43 0:14:16 0:13:58 0:13:34
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Eric Encarnacion Smooth Deuces 222 0:46:59 0:08:47 0:09:23 0:09:37 0:09:48 0:09:22
2 Keven Figueroa 1PVD cycling 0:47:50 0:08:33 0:09:36 0:09:36 0:09:50 0:10:13
3 Justin Perreault 0:52:45 0:09:04 0:10:06 0:11:01 0:11:16 0:11:16
4 Sean Walsh 0:57:10 0:09:52 0:11:17 0:12:04 0:11:57 0:11:58
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jack Cote Stage 1 Cycles 0:40:59 0:09:22 0:10:08 0:11:02 0:10:25
2 Luke Lodice Waldo Warriors 0:41:16 0:09:48 0:10:22 0:10:31 0:10:33
3 Lex Picillo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 0:41:43 0:09:50 0:10:00 0:11:01 0:10:50
4 Eoin Cavanaugh 0:43:37 0:10:26 0:10:15 0:11:52 0:11:02
5 Max Milliard CCAP RTX MTB 0:44:30 0:10:22 0:10:55 0:11:45 0:11:27
6 Brandon Dewitt CCAP RTX MTB 0:44:35 0:10:24 0:11:08 0:11:23 0:11:38
7 Cameron Salem 0:44:38 0:10:27 0:11:21 0:11:21 0:11:27
8 Kyle Hageman CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:45:10 0:10:38 0:11:16 0:11:40 0:11:34
9 Noah Rocklin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:45:20 0:10:28 0:11:17 0:11:42 0:11:52
10 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 0:46:01 0:10:06 0:11:33 0:12:50 0:11:31
11 Blake Barnett CCAP Farmington Valley Team 0:46:30 0:10:46 0:11:47 0:12:17 0:11:38
12 Sam Hageman CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:46:40 0:10:50 0:11:35 0:12:25 0:11:48
13 Tanner Pierce CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:47:10 0:10:52 0:11:55 0:12:09 0:12:12
14 Ezra Schwartz Total Training & Endurance (TTE) 0:48:50 0:12:05 0:11:44 0:12:24 0:12:36
15 Owen Lezon Euin Creative Racing Team 0:48:52 0:11:34 0:12:15 0:12:17 0:12:43
16 Kyle Petit CCAP Central Wheelers 0:50:23 0:12:14 0:12:20 0:12:49 0:12:59
17 Benjamin Moon CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:51:02 0:11:48 0:12:50 0:13:08 0:13:14
18 Jake Monaco-lizotte CCAP RTX MTB 0:52:42 0:12:18 0:12:21 0:13:57 0:14:04
19 Ryan Babak CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:53:36 0:12:10 0:13:04 0:14:17 0:14:03
20 Cooper Ryan CCAP RTX MTB 0:42:46 0:12:48 0:14:49 0:15:08
21 Thomas Dai Blue Dog Bikes 0:42:55 0:13:44 0:14:24 0:14:47
22 Jeremy Oulette Blue Dog Bikes 0:45:57 0:14:38 0:15:33 0:15:46
23 Nathan Tuthill CCAP Farmington valley youth cyclin 0:46:28 0:14:05 0:15:41 0:16:41
24 Bryce Young CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:46:38 0:12:18 0:19:15 0:15:04
25 Hayes Rieger CCAP Central Wheelers 0:47:40 0:14:21 0:16:33 0:16:44
26 Ryan Gallagher Stage 1 0:51:47 0:14:11 0:17:47 0:19:48
27 Ryan Schlenger CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 1:11:26 0:12:34 0:17:33 0:41:18
28 Georgiy Chigirinskiy Blue Dog Bikes 0:41:36 0:19:49 0:21:47
29 Hogan Teles Blue Dog Bikes 0:41:43 0:19:53 0:21:49
30 Jacob Obenshain Blue Dog Bikes 0:42:56 0:19:52 0:23:04
31 Arjun Ellis Blue Dog Bikes 0:43:51 0:21:33 0:22:18
32 Riley Swacker CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 1:11:26 0:12:07 0:59:18
DNF Ethan Lezon Euin Creative Racing Team 0:13:54 0:16:35 0:40:55
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Daniel Gould Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:46:23 0:09:02 0:09:21 0:09:24 0:09:17 0:09:17
2 Chris Lewis Central Wheelers 0:46:52 0:08:45 0:09:21 0:09:39 0:09:24 0:09:40
3 Spencer Meyer Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:49:46 0:08:53 0:10:07 0:10:11 0:10:15 0:10:19
4 Christopher Schwartz 0:49:56 0:09:16 0:10:03 0:10:11 0:10:16 0:10:08
5 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching 0:49:58 0:08:57 0:10:00 0:10:08 0:10:35 0:10:16
6 Daniel Patrick 0:51:40 0:09:26 0:10:21 0:10:20 0:10:49 0:10:44
7 Eric Crespo Central Wheelers/Team ERRACE 0:52:52 0:09:02 0:10:36 0:11:01 0:11:19 0:10:53
8 Matt Bader Rocklandia Rad N Gnar 0:53:56 0:10:40 0:10:41 0:10:32 0:10:54 0:11:07
9 Peter Fitten 0:54:27 0:09:34 0:11:09 0:11:20 0:11:35 0:10:47
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Luca Gnazzo CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:34:15 0:11:13 0:11:30 0:11:31
2 Luke Wilson CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:35:15 0:11:41 0:11:42 0:11:51
3 Trevor Bobbin CCAP Waldo Warriors 0:36:04 0:11:38 0:12:05 0:12:20
4 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:36:06 0:12:07 0:11:50 0:12:08
5 Noah Rosenthal CCAP Central Wheelers 0:38:06 0:12:12 0:12:39 0:13:14
6 Andrew Meyer CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:40:51 0:12:41 0:14:13 0:13:57
7 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:40:56 0:13:24 0:13:46 0:13:45
8 Samuel Turner Creative Development 0:41:30 0:13:34 0:14:08 0:13:48
9 Jackson Mckenna CCAP Central Wheelers 0:42:53 0:14:26 0:14:56 0:13:29
10 Charles Clark Waldo Warriors 0:43:21 0:15:01 0:14:32 0:13:47
11 Benjamin Brown CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:45:17 0:13:30 0:15:50 0:15:57
12 Brohm Citroen CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:45:25 0:13:47 0:15:44 0:15:53
13 Aiden Walsh Stage 1 cycling 0:45:29 0:14:04 0:15:42 0:15:41
14 Nico Leonard Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:46:33 0:14:22 0:15:46 0:16:23
15 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:47:01 0:14:23 0:15:55 0:16:43
16 Evan Huang 0:47:43 0:14:11 0:15:32 0:17:58
17 Noah Lynch CCAP Central Wheelers 0:48:03 0:14:57 0:15:37 0:17:27
18 Riley Emmerson Bicycle Center 0:49:11 0:15:51 0:16:55 0:16:24
19 James Cote Stage 1 Cycles 0:49:44 0:14:19 0:16:49 0:18:36
20 Anderson Smith CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:49:57 0:14:42 0:18:06 0:17:08
21 Alexander Savino CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:50:02 0:14:27 0:16:29 0:19:06
22 Scott Lewis CCAP Central Wheelers 0:50:06 0:16:26 0:16:24 0:17:15
23 Marshall Bruce Rail Trailers/RTX MTB Junior team 0:51:32 0:15:45 0:16:57 0:18:49
24 Silas Meyer CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:51:55 0:16:23 0:16:49 0:18:41
25 Preston Emmerson Bicycle Center 0:34:27 0:16:39 0:17:48
26 Blake Bauch 0:35:50 0:16:35 0:19:14
27 Grady Swacker CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:36:09 0:17:15 0:18:54
28 Colton Bader Rocklandia Rad N Gnar 0:37:10 0:18:12 0:18:58
29 Eddie Boland Central Wheelers 0:37:14 0:17:02 0:20:12
30 Trent Constock 0:37:46 0:15:55 0:21:51
31 Finn Rieger CCAP Central Wheelers 0:38:05 0:18:01 0:20:03
32 Pietro Belli 360Valtellinabike 0:38:29 0:17:57 0:20:31
33 Joseph Giacco CCAP RTX MB 0:56:16 0:23:09 0:33:07
34 Michael Zokas CCAP Waldo Warriors 1:04:55 0:25:28 0:39:27
35 Brody Derosa CCAP RTX MTB Junior Team 1:10:25 0:16:29 0:53:56
36 Worthington Zinerkman 1:10:26 0:22:31 0:47:55
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Danny Vining 0:48:22 0:08:59 0:09:24 0:09:35 0:09:35 0:10:47
2 John Crocker 0:48:48 0:08:32 0:09:33 0:10:00 0:10:15 0:10:27
3 Caleb Schall CCAP RTX MTB Junior Team 0:51:31 0:08:59 0:10:20 0:11:07 0:10:37 0:10:26
4 Drew Smedley 0:52:28 0:09:47 0:10:05 0:10:44 0:10:53 0:10:57
5 Max Zito CCAP 0:53:09 0:10:00 0:10:47 0:11:12 0:10:43 0:10:26
6 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Central Wheelers 0:55:18 0:09:31 0:10:42 0:11:37 0:11:50 0:11:36
7 Bruce Zoeller CCAP Central Wheelers 0:57:29 0:10:36 0:11:13 0:11:55 0:11:44 0:11:59
8 William Rueckert SHIPMAN & GOODWIN LLP 0:57:31 0:08:55 0:10:33 0:11:31 0:12:16 0:14:14
9 William Oksanen CCAP Central Wheelers 0:57:31 0:10:04 0:11:02 0:12:41 0:11:47 0:11:55
10 Colin Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:58:57 0:10:55 0:11:23 0:12:14 0:12:28 0:11:54
11 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:59:07 0:10:50 0:11:03 0:11:49 0:12:35 0:12:47
12 Jamie Bronsdon CCAP Central Wheelers 1:00:03 0:10:10 0:12:12 0:12:37 0:12:09 0:12:53
13 Jacob Greenhouse CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:50:19 0:11:03 0:12:32 0:13:11 0:13:31
14 Anthony Cusano CCAP ROCKLANDIA Rag Gnar 0:50:20 0:11:09 0:12:35 0:13:05 0:13:29
15 Luis Haddad Blue Dog Bikes 0:50:44 0:11:15 0:12:35 0:13:04 0:13:48
16 Samuel Jasmin 0:53:05 0:12:22 0:13:01 0:13:44 0:13:56
17 Eric Figueroa 1PVD cycling 0:53:38 0:11:16 0:13:32 0:13:52 0:14:56
18 Griffin Jackson CCAP Central Wheelers 0:53:47 0:11:47 0:13:05 0:13:48 0:15:05
19 Connor Murphy CCAP Central Wheelers 0:56:57 0:11:49 0:13:52 0:15:36 0:15:38
20 Andrew Lurie CCAP Central Wheelers 0:57:43 0:12:39 0:15:02 0:15:05 0:14:55
21 Ryan Cicchetti CCAP Central Wheelers 0:59:06 0:11:44 0:15:27 0:15:07 0:16:46
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Frank Kowalonek Rail Trailers/RTX MTB Junior team 0:51:24 0:10:09 0:10:11 0:10:36 0:10:16 0:10:11
2 Joseph French 0:55:22 0:09:37 0:10:59 0:11:21 0:11:32 0:11:51
3 Jon Northway CCAP RTX MTB Junior team 0:56:21 0:10:32 0:10:55 0:11:53 0:11:19 0:11:39
4 Edward Desplaines Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:02:05 0:11:04 0:12:34 0:12:57 0:13:04 0:12:24
5 Sean Murray 1:04:02 0:11:41 0:52:20
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Nora Mansfield 0:25:15 0:12:09 0:13:05
1 David Jaeger 0:20:40 0:09:45 0:10:54
2 Mike Honsburger 0:21:02 0:10:25 0:10:37
3 Andrea Belli 0:21:04 0:10:09 0:10:55
4 Todd Williams 0:22:16 0:10:38 0:11:37
5 Robert Lafontaine 1GHG (the home team!) 0:27:50 0:13:03 0:14:46
6 Farley Fitten 0:40:33 0:19:27 0:21:06
7 James Lore 0:24:18 0:24:18
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 1:07:44 0:06:33 0:07:31 0:07:31 0:07:38 0:07:37
2 Jason Luplke 1:10:34 0:06:48 0:07:48 0:07:53 0:07:53 0:08:02
3 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 1:13:08 0:06:47 0:07:51 0:08:21 0:08:20 0:08:18
4 Erik Carlson Cycle Craft Fitness 1:08:13 0:07:27 0:08:18 0:08:32 0:08:26 0:08:28
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:52:28 0:10:13 0:08:14 0:08:22 0:08:32 0:08:31
2 Eric Wyzga 0:53:19 0:13:19 0:13:19 0:13:19 0:13:19
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Aeryn Northway CCAP RTX MTB Junior team 1:09:30 0:10:46 0:11:21 0:11:25 0:11:32 0:11:46
2 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 1:12:59 0:10:12 0:12:01 0:12:51 0:12:42 0:12:20
3 Isabella Crespo CCAP Central Wheelers 1:16:27 0:11:48 0:12:36 0:12:58 0:12:50 0:13:01
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nikki Montanaro 1:12:20 0:14:13 0:11:24 0:11:55 0:11:32 0:11:40
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kate Powers 1:20:02 0:13:21 0:15:03 0:15:27 0:17:05 0:19:03
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Amanda Huber CCAP RTX MTB - Hamden/Cheshire 0:50:01 0:12:21 0:11:59 0:12:44 0:12:56
2 Emilia Schweitzer CCAP Petal Power 0:50:52 0:11:54 0:12:22 0:13:17 0:13:18
3 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:53:53 0:12:24 0:13:41 0:13:56 0:13:51
4 Greta Roswech CCAP RTX MTB 0:56:08 0:13:16 0:13:39 0:14:39 0:14:32
5 Maya Grogean Waldo Warriors 0:56:20 0:12:53 0:14:02 0:14:43 0:14:40
6 Kate Winn 0:56:27 0:12:20 0:14:29 0:14:59 0:14:37
7 Zelda Walsh CCAP Petal Power 0:58:01 0:13:25 0:14:43 0:15:14 0:14:37
8 Eva Cohen CCAP Petal Power 1:00:05 0:14:17 0:14:33 0:15:43 0:15:31
9 Cora Tullo CCAP Waldo Warriors 1:11:26 0:13:31 0:15:16 0:15:36 0:27:01
10 Oriana Flickinger CCAP RTX MTB Junior team 1:11:26 0:14:07 0:15:26 0:16:48 0:25:03
11 Kaelyn Bruce Rail Trailers/RTX MTB Junior team 0:51:46 0:14:22 0:17:35 0:19:49
12 Zoey Lee Blue Dog Bikes 1:02:53 0:22:09 0:20:36 0:20:07
13 Krissy Zhu Blue Dog Bikes 1:06:04 0:21:43 0:22:14 0:22:06
DNF Lorelei Frazzinikendrick CCAP Petal Power 1:11:26
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kerry Litka Sunapee Racing Team 0:51:34 0:10:05 0:10:37 0:10:03 0:10:18 0:10:29
2 Emily Molden Riverside Racing 0:53:34 0:10:04 0:10:37 0:10:57 0:11:05 0:10:49
3 Laura Summers team ERRACE 0:56:48 0:10:38 0:11:27 0:11:37 0:11:37 0:11:28
4 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:00:48 0:10:56 0:12:05 0:12:21 0:12:50 0:12:33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Nora Dumonski Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 0:37:25 0:11:43 0:12:33 0:13:09
2 Abigail O'Neil CCAP TTEndurance Junior Devo. 0:42:24 0:13:20 0:14:08 0:14:55
3 Alexandra Huber CCAP RTX MTB - Hamden/Cheshire 0:47:27 0:14:18 0:16:27 0:16:41
4 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Central Wheelers 0:50:04 0:16:05 0:16:50 0:17:07
5 Sutton Schwartz 0:51:44 0:15:31 0:16:28 0:19:44
6 Annabelle Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:53:22 0:16:07 0:17:43 0:19:30
7 Lillian Dumonski Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 1:10:26 0:17:28 0:17:32 0:35:25
8 Laurel Williams CCAP Waldo Warriors 0:38:11 0:17:55 0:20:15
9 Naomi Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:39:52 0:15:30 0:24:22
10 Vera Milone Team Horst Junior Squad 0:40:42 0:18:24 0:22:18
11 Fiona Long CCAP Petal Power 0:41:17 0:19:34 0:21:42
12 Chloe Hannon CCAP RTX MTB 1:10:26 0:12:20 0:58:06
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Paige Tullo CCAP Waldo Warriors 1:04:29 0:11:36 0:12:19 0:13:06 0:14:02 0:13:24
2 Lily Collins CCAP Petal Power 1:12:26 0:13:11 0:15:05 0:15:43 0:15:43 0:12:43
3 Sadie Cohen CCAP Petal Power 1:12:26 0:13:18 0:14:52 0:15:25 0:16:06 0:12:43
4 Kelsey Gallaway CCAP Central Wheelers 1:12:26 0:15:33 0:15:20 0:16:03 0:15:50 0:09:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cassandra Maximenko GU Energy Labs 1:22:30 0:08:14 0:08:54 0:09:09 0:09:20 0:09:14
2 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 1:31:05 0:08:48 0:09:57 0:10:23 0:10:05 0:10:00