Log In
Belltown Throwdown - CT Dirt Cup Race Finale • Jun 11 2022 • Portland, CT
Mostly Cloudy, 24 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Hudson Nablo Stage1 cycling / Airline Cycles 0:48:24 16:51 15:40 15:53
2 Jack Cote Stage 1 Cycles 0:49:28 17:13 16:40 15:35
3 Luke Lodice Waldo Warriors 0:49:31 17:17 16:58 15:16
4 Eoin Cavanaugh 0:52:19 18:53 16:41 16:45
5 Lex Picillo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 0:53:03 18:09 17:30 17:24
6 Kyle Hageman CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:53:46 18:39 17:24 17:43
7 Cameron Salem Motorex 0:54:34 18:54 18:20 17:20
8 Tanner Pierce CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:54:35 19:41 17:34 17:20
9 Brandon Dewitt CCAP RTX MTB Junior team 0:55:32 19:02 18:45 17:45
10 Jax Schmitz Stage 1 Cycling 0:55:34 20:40 17:47 17:07
11 Noah Rocklin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:56:05 19:23 18:52 17:50
12 Sam Hageman CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:56:17 19:44 18:13 18:20
13 Blake Barnett CCAP Farmington Valley Team 0:56:28 20:07 18:07 18:14
14 Max Milliard CCAP RTX MTB 0:59:58 20:25 19:44 19:49
15 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 1:00:10 20:34 19:54 19:42
16 Owen Lezon Euin Creative Racing Team 1:02:20 21:43 19:31 21:06
17 Kyle Petit CCAP Central Wheelers 1:02:21 21:14 20:22 20:45
18 Ryan Schlenger CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 1:02:38 21:27 20:45 20:26
19 Ryan Babak CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 1:04:00 21:44 21:15 21:01
20 Cooper Ryan CCAP RTX MTB 1:04:02 21:41 21:50 20:31
21 Benjamin Moon Aspen Square Management 1:04:06 21:45 21:45 20:36
22 William Potter East Hampton Middle School 1:04:07 21:41 20:29 21:57
23 Landon Searles East Hampton Middle School Bike Clu 1:06:13 21:47 21:49 22:37
24 Bryce Young CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 1:10:10 22:42 23:49 23:39
25 Lee Barron 1:11:02 24:02 23:11 23:49
26 Adam Stotz CCAP RTX MTB 1:16:59 24:33 26:49 25:37
DNF Riley Swacker CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 22:44 49:46
DNF Nathan Tuthill Farmington valley youth cycling 25:40 26:40
DNF Ethan Lezon Euin Creative Racing Team 24:17
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Caleb Schall CCAP RTX MTB Junior Team 0:44:37 12:57 16:07 15:33
2 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Central Wheelers 0:47:34 13:21 17:09 17:04
3 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:49:58 15:15 17:20 17:23
4 William Oksanen CCAP Central Wheelers 0:50:09 14:52 17:11 18:06
5 Julian Wimler Stage 1 cycling 0:51:08 15:08 18:07 17:53
6 Preston Verchilli - dunlop Seymour High School 0:51:34 15:22 18:04 18:08
7 Colby Guptill CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 2022 0:54:45 15:32 19:36 19:37
8 Bruce Zoeller CCAP Central Wheelers 0:57:56 16:21 20:01 21:34
9 Jacob Greenhouse CCAP Rocklandia Rad 'n Gnar 0:58:24 16:10 21:26 20:48
10 Anthony Cusano CCAP ROCKLANDIA Rag Gnar 0:58:25 16:13 21:24 20:48
DNF William Rueckert CT Cycling Advancement Program 14:21
DNF Reid Nelson CCAP RTX MTB 19:42 42:14
DNF Adner Nelson CCAP RTX MTB 18:58 32:09
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Luca Gnazzo CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:33:59 16:48 17:11
2 Luke Wilson CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:34:14 16:48 17:26
3 Trevor Bobbin CCAP Waldo Warriors 0:35:22 16:55 18:27
4 Orson Felter Stage 1 / Airline Cycling 0:37:35 18:36 18:59
5 Noah Rosenthal CCAP Central Wheelers 0:38:28 18:49 19:39
6 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:40:08 18:43 21:25
7 Henryk Bober CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:41:44 19:51 21:53
8 Madsen Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:41:47 19:53 21:54
9 Benjamin Brindley 0:42:28 21:00 21:28
10 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:43:45 21:32 22:13
11 Andrew Meyer CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:44:01 21:15 22:46
12 Charles Clark Waldo Warriors 0:44:23 21:21 23:02
13 Brohm Citroen CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:46:06 22:35 23:31
14 Nico Leonard Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:46:24 22:44 23:40
15 Samuel Turner CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:46:26 23:01 23:25
16 Cole Schmitz Stage 1 Cycling 0:46:56 22:20 24:36
17 Evan Brindley 0:47:50 22:43 25:07
18 Alexander Savino 0:48:13 23:00 25:13
19 Levi Stochlinski Stage 1 / Airline Cycling 0:48:14 23:51 24:23
20 Aiden Walsh Stage 1 cycling 0:49:51 23:25 26:26
21 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:50:11 24:20 25:51
22 Oliver Stochlinski Stage 1 / Airline Cycling 0:56:30 26:58 29:32
23 Colton Bader Rad n Gnar 0:57:32 27:03 30:29
24 Silas Meyer CCAP Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 0:57:54 28:03 29:51
25 James Cote Stage 1 Cycles 1:00:07 27:13 32:54
26 Trent Comstock Team YCI 1:00:19 27:16 33:03
27 Brody Derosa CCAP RTX MTB Junior Team 1:02:19 35:09 27:10
28 Worthington Zinkerman Team YCI 1:11:17 33:03 38:14
29 Michael Zokas CCAP Waldo Warriors 1:13:56 34:06 39:50
DNF Keillor Fitton Rocklandia Rad 'n Gnar
DNF Oskar Perfido None
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Emilia Schweitzer CCAP Petal Power 1:02:19 21:45 20:07 20:27
2 Elena Huber CCAP RTX MTB - Hamden/Cheshire 1:07:15 22:02 22:24 22:49
3 Greta Roswech CCAP RTX MTB 1:07:16 22:01 22:24 22:51
4 Eva Cohen CCAP Petal Power 1:09:37 23:17 22:59 23:21
5 Cora Tullo CCAP Waldo Warriors 1:10:22 24:26 22:40 23:16
6 Maya Grogean Waldo Warriors 1:16:11 23:26 25:43 27:02
7 Zelda Walsh CCAP Petal Power 1:18:10 24:32 25:51 27:47
8 Lorelei Frazzinikendrick CCAP Petal Power 1:21:23 29:32 26:30 25:21
DNF Ellen Keopen 31:04 34:25
DNF Oriana Flickinger CCAP RTX MTB Junior team 19:59 25:25
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sydney Grogean Waldo Warriors 0:57:13 18:01 19:18 19:54
2 Paige Tullo CCAP Waldo Warriors 0:58:47 18:00 19:46 21:01
3 Melody Desplaines CCAP RTX MTB 1:08:57 19:47 24:19 24:51
4 Sadie Cohen CCAP Petal Power 1:09:42 20:05 24:42 24:55
5 Lily Collins CCAP Petal Power 1:18:29 28:09 25:20 25:00
DNF Kelsey Gallaway CCAP Central Wheelers 22:24
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Nora Dumonski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:41:23 20:41 20:42
2 Abigail O'Neil CCAP TTEndurance Junior Devo. 0:43:35 21:46 21:49
3 Anna Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:47:14 23:19 23:55
4 Carla Huber CCAP RTX MTB - Hamden/Cheshire 0:51:08 23:14 27:54
5 Annabelle Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:52:11 24:59 27:12
6 Laurel Williams CCAP Waldo Warriors 0:57:08 27:38 29:30
7 Lillian Dumonski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 1:01:48 29:35 32:13
8 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Central Wheelers 1:05:29 33:07 32:22
9 Vera Milone Team Horst Junior Squad 1:09:43 34:24 35:19
10 Fiona Long CCAP Petal Power 1:10:25 34:33 35:52
DNF Chloe Hannon CCAP RTX MTB 22:09
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jacob Miller Stage 1 Cycling 1:30:11 17:36 17:49 18:19 18:21 18:06
2 Chris Lauro Define Athletic Performance 1:30:56 17:39 17:39 18:25 18:31 18:42
3 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:35:14 16:57 17:42 18:16 18:46 23:33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing 1:26:46 16:42 17:25 17:44 17:38 17:17
2 Martin ariel Santos Specialized 1:27:22 16:30 17:09 17:34 17:51 18:18
3 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 1:27:47 17:26 17:21 17:47 17:45 17:28
4 Miles Ericson Eastern Bloc 1:28:49 17:56 17:23 17:40 17:56 17:54
5 Anthony w Cordeiro Bikeworks velo 1:31:00 17:39 17:41 18:17 18:29 18:54
6 Amos Brumble CCB racing 1:32:24 18:06 18:53 18:44 18:35 18:06
7 Scott Rosenthal 1:32:29 17:54 18:04 18:44 18:37 19:10
8 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 1:33:41 18:23 18:26 18:52 18:56 19:04
9 Stanley Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 1:36:40 18:32 19:11 19:04 19:25 20:28
DNF Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 17:37
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 1:27:31 17:44 17:25 17:28 17:43 17:11
2 James Conopask Total Training & Endurance 1:32:01 18:10 18:10 18:21 18:22 18:58
3 Steve Sadler Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1:33:07 17:57 17:54 18:52 19:12 19:12
4 David Fitch BHCC & Bike Barn Racing 1:35:50 18:38 19:09 19:04 19:23 19:36
5 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team 1:40:35 19:07 19:28 19:58 20:34 21:28
6 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:43:09 19:34 20:19 20:51 21:21 21:04
7 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 1:45:44 20:20 21:02 20:59 21:20 22:03
8 Thomas Voytek Enve Racing 1:50:22 20:13 21:47 22:24 22:28 23:30
9 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 1:53:23 20:33 21:57 23:08 23:49 23:56
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP Central Wheelers 1:14:33 17:56 18:22 18:50 19:25
2 Boden Chenail CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 1:16:07 18:18 18:50 19:06 19:53
3 John Crocker 1:17:01 18:07 19:01 20:13 19:40
4 Danny Vining 1:17:16 18:08 18:35 19:34 20:59
5 Joel Kowalonek CCAP RTX MTB Junior Team 1:20:12 18:08 18:26 19:38 24:00
6 Owen Wilson CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 1:21:36 19:46 20:31 20:56 20:23
7 Landon Hendershot CCAP RTX MTB 1:23:33 19:10 20:49 21:14 22:20
8 Aaron Kowalonek CCAP RTX MTB Junior Team 1:23:35 19:09 20:49 21:14 22:23
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 1:31:49 21:35 23:28 23:20 23:26
2 Aeryn Northway CCAP RTX MTB Junior team 1:32:04 21:40 23:22 23:20 23:42
3 Anna Lewis CCAP Central Wheelers P&P 26:52 29:07 30:48
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever 1:08:32 13:54 18:16 18:28 17:54
2 Enrique Negron SCOTT-Advanced Team 1:10:41 14:03 18:38 19:06 18:54
3 Nicholas Hrvatin 1:16:12 15:02 20:21 20:18 20:31
4 Stephen Nelson 1:16:15 14:56 20:25 20:29 20:25
5 Ted Jannetty Jannetty Racing enterprises 1:24:03 16:17 21:52 22:44 23:10
6 Mark Persson 1:38:28 16:56 22:35 27:19 31:38
7 Ryan Mcmahon Hartford Rolling Anvils 1:38:35 18:12 25:28 27:39 27:16
8 Cory Medlar Pedaling Downhill 1:40:52 19:11 25:28 26:27 29:46
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1 Airline Cycles 1:15:25 18:18 19:00 19:13 18:54
2 Vincent Lore Sherpa Cycling 1:15:36 18:42 18:57 19:07 18:50
3 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 1:20:07 18:46 19:59 20:16 21:06
4 Matthew Jackson 1:20:27 19:08 19:53 20:51 20:35
5 Chris Lewis Central Wheelers 1:21:20 19:30 20:04 20:39 21:07
6 Kurt Maw Comp Racing 1:28:00 20:50 21:54 22:09 23:07
7 Daniel Flickinger Laurel Bicycle Club 1:34:03 22:23 23:16 24:09 24:15
8 Duane Samuel Laurel Bicycle Club 1:38:42 23:35 25:21 24:35 25:11
DNF Simon Desantis Team Tent 24:28 27:32
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alfred Sesta Stage 1 Airline Cycles 1:21:04 18:56 20:11 20:43 21:14
2 Gary Velardi 1:21:31 19:58 20:16 20:44 20:33
3 John Nafis Stage 1 Airline Cycles 1:22:06 18:59 20:20 21:15 21:32
4 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:25:34 20:39 21:03 21:44 22:08
5 Gary Nicol Pedal Power 1:31:40 21:13 22:04 23:46 24:37
6 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 1:34:50 22:15 23:07 23:56 25:32
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Kimberly Bradley Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles 1:21:07 25:50 27:11 28:06
2 Michaela Lawlor Bethel Cycle Works 1:50:36 34:15 38:52 37:29
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Melanie Jordan Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1:15:59 24:17 25:56 25:46
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Matthew Wick Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1:07:33 20:15 25:00 22:18
2 Justin Goodson 1:16:51 23:12 26:36 27:03
3 Jacob Martinez 1:44:52 29:51 36:35 38:26
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sam Brindley 0:58:22 19:06 19:39 19:37
2 Daniel Gould Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:06:44 24:54 20:52 20:58
3 Daniel Vining 1:08:26 22:02 22:59 23:25
4 Peter Fitton Rocklandia Rad 'n Gnar 1:08:46 22:06 22:48 23:52
5 James Pulaski Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:09:10 21:41 23:22 24:07
6 Daniel Patrick 1:11:33 22:30 24:11 24:52
7 Josh Wilson Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:16:09 24:13 25:41 26:15
8 James Felter Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:25:57 27:22 28:41 29:54
DNF Kevin Gallagher 25:50 28:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Travis Haas 1:02:06 20:11 20:38 21:17
2 David Joslin Airline Cycles 1:09:52 21:48 23:57 24:07
3 Jon Northway CCAP RTX MTB Junior team 1:11:03 23:30 24:16 23:17
4 Todd Williams 1:12:35 23:18 24:20 24:57
5 Edward Desplaines Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:24:28 26:00 28:52 29:36
DNF Alexander Perfido
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Mark Conti 1:13:45 23:19 25:28 24:58
2 Michael Klucznik Stage One 1:27:09 27:29 29:27 30:13
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sarah Gordon Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1:14:13 23:58 25:01 25:14
DNF Kate Powers 30:31
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:12:47 23:43 24:53 24:11
2 Maria Dumoulin Class Cycles 1:23:29 27:46 27:44 27:59
3 Lori Hendershot 1:25:20 27:33 28:36 29:11
4 Nora Mansfield 1:28:51 27:31 29:01 32:19
5 Joanna Meyer Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 1:48:03 31:13 38:27 38:23
DNF Michelle Matteo CCAP RTX MTB 31:14 42:12
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 1:01:51 20:10 20:15 21:26
2 Daniel Gould Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:08:04 22:56 22:43 22:25
3 Justin Goodson 1:25:10 25:40 28:14 31:16
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Sully Pulaski Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:56:52 26:20 30:32
2 Farley Fitton Rocklandia Rad 'n Gnar 0:59:18 28:24 30:54
3 Harrison Smith 1:03:30 30:20 33:10
4 Hugh Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 1:12:40 32:14 40:26
5 Gilbert Cutler Stage 1 - Airline Cycles 1:20:19 40:25 39:54
6 Devan Hippler 1:24:32 25:56 58:36
DNF Quinn Gould Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 42:09
DNF Joseph Giacco CCAP RTX MB
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Keegan Mckenzie Stage 1 0:58:56 27:44 31:12
2 Samantha Bradley Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:04:07 27:53 36:14
3 Cece Pulaski Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:14:13 34:55 39:18
DNF Madeline Stiles Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 34:42
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 David Hippler 1:05:35 30:45 34:50
2 Jeremy Mckenzie Stage 1 1:12:06 34:33 37:33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Cary Chadwick Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:01:52 28:58 32:54
2 Kari Cutler Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:20:16 39:21 40:55
3 Melissa Felter Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1:38:55 47:28 51:27
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Morgan Rueckert CCAP Team ERRace 1:10:59 21:36 24:25 24:58
2 Cameron Croteau Stage 1 Cycling 1:11:21 23:17 23:49 24:15
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Glenn Gigiloo 1:19:52 19:04 19:55 20:03 20:50
2 Denis Biglin 1:24:54 20:40 21:18 21:17 21:39
3 Michael Schmidt Ridgefield Cycle Sport Club 1:30:06 21:47 22:22 22:11 23:46
4 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Club P&P 26:06 27:36 27:47
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jake Korn State 9 Racing 1:22:11 15:48 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:33
2 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen 1:24:22 16:09 16:54 17:16 17:02 17:01
3 Steven Shive Shive Coaching 1:24:42 16:44 17:02 17:17 16:51 16:48
4 Jason Lupke Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:25:09 16:45 17:01 17:17 16:55 17:11
5 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 1:27:18 16:38 17:10 17:36 18:05 17:49
6 Salem Mazzawy theGOTbike 1:27:43 16:58 17:50 17:40 17:28 17:47
7 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:27:49 16:43 17:34 18:02 17:38 17:52
8 Adam Sullivan 1:30:56 16:58 17:51 17:48 18:41 19:38
9 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Pratt Racing 1:32:05 16:43 17:36 18:15 19:11 20:20
10 Erik Carlson Cycle Craft Fitness 1:33:04 17:31 18:26 18:45 19:12 19:10
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cassandra Maximenko GU Energy Labs 1:35:01 18:31 18:34 18:48 19:29 19:39
2 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 1:38:11 18:38 18:28 20:02 20:23 20:40
3 Jimena Dolzadelli Trek Bicycle Newington 1:39:07 18:40 19:38 20:08 20:13 20:28
4 Finley Aspholm FinKraft Cycling Team 1:43:47 19:19 20:59 21:10 21:09 21:10
5 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 1:49:08 19:56 21:19 22:14 22:34 23:05
DNF Serefina Krajewska AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 37:11 21:14 21:54 21:44
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 1:29:38 17:56 17:23 17:37 17:58 18:44
2 Ryan Zwick Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycling 1:42:20 19:01 20:16 20:28 21:19 21:16