Log In
Ride Sally Ride • Jun 11 2023 • Sterling, VA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Brew DC Velo Racing
2 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing
3 Christopher Hair
4 Daniel Schoeff
5 Christopher Khanoyan Route 1 Velo
6 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo
7 Stefan Gissler
8 Peter Warner CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
9 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing Teammate Win: Donald Brew
10 Pete Doyle
11 Sebastian De la cueva
12 Michael Fair Getting It In Cyclists
13 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14 Pierce Schmerge CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
15 Michael King National Capital Velo Club/United H
16 Jon Balatbat
17 Chris Hill CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
18 Derick Martin
19 Jamar Jefferson
20 Luther Swift DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Taylor
21 Peter Lindeman DC Velo Racing Teammate Win: Donald Brew
22 Brad Greenberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
23 Greg Abbott DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Taylor
24 Trimane Goddard
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Chun CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
2 Andy Cicero Ortho Virginia
3 Dan Underwood Total Civil Construction
4 Brian Sjoberg CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Win: Jeff Chun
5 Jose Nunez DC Velo Racing
6 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Racing
7 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing
8 Patrick Hogan CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Win: Jeff Chun
9 David Rodda WWVC Racing
10 Abe Ehlers
11 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso
12 Jorge Guerrero-viera Phase Cycling
13 William Erb
14 Kimani Nielsen
15 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing
16 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 Brian Pace GII Race Team
18 Douglas Pepelko VeloLabs Racing
19 Drake Jordan PTuning
20 Zachary Browne DC Velo
21 Greg Deweese
22 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo
23 James Stroud VeloLabs Racing
24 Carl Pinkney Dc Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Jose Nunez
25 Joseph Baremore DC Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Jose Nunez
26 Angelo Battle
27 Babak Mansouri DC Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Jose Nunez
28 Steve Fife TEAM BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Win: Jeff Chun
29 Scot Jaworski DC Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Jose Nunez
30 Ramon Benitez
31 Cesar Meaurio DC Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Jose Nunez
32 David Fuentes Total Civil Construction Teammate Top 5: Dan Underwood
33 Mu Lee
34 Aric Line DC Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Jose Nunez
35 Cameron Quick DC Velo Limited
36 Sean Wynn Artemis Racing
37 Toney Rogers Getting It In Cyclists Inc
DNF Vaughn Gourdin
DNF Orlandes Howard DC Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2 Michael King National Capital Velo Club/United H Teammate Win: Ray Plewacki
3 Matthew Albanese CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
4 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso
5 Reon Fogg Artemis Racing
6 Ramon Benitez
7 John Sylvester NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ray Plewacki
8 Joseph Baremore DC Velo Racing
9 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi
10 Mauricio Daza Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11 David Osborne
12 Irvin Green DMV Caribbean Ridazz
13 Peter Lindeman DC Velo Racing
14 James Stroud VeloLabs Racing
15 Mike. Angove WWVC Racing
16 Drake Jordan PTuning
17 William Luecke
18 Orlandes Howard DC Velo
19 Marc Frazer
20 Paul Chase
21 Rodges Ankrah Route 1 Velo
22 Rick Monterosa NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ray Plewacki
DNF Rick Racine Commonwealth Wilier Club/Green Liza
DNF Vaughn Gourdin
DNF Anthony Armstead
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pedro Hijan
2 Jim Bronson Sportif Coaching Group/AVC/Patapsco
3 Glenn Newell
4 James Long
5 Tuck Masker PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle
6 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic
7 Myron Segal Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
DNF Tim Arnade NCVC/United Health Care
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kian Han Rock Creek Velo
2 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Kian Han
3 Benicio Benitez
4 Eduardo Ehlers
5 Warrick Underwood Kelly Benefits Strategy Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Speaks Edge Cycling
2 Mason Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies LSV
3 Lincoln Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling
4 Noah Chinemilly
5 Ryan Lee RCV
6 Caspar Gray Campbell
7 Damonie Brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Baysinger
2 Gabriel Kinnard-brown Them Bammas Racing
3 Mike Lee 661868
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Thai Viet Velo
2 Brave Baumgartner Baltimore Youth Cycling
3 Aiden Ngo
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Hayek Total Civil Construction
2 Andre Souza Total Civil Construction Teammate Win: Taylor Hayek
3 Tofik Beshir
4 Jonathan Nelson
5 Brian Sjoberg CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
6 Alexander Hedrick Meta Normal CC
7 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
8 Jeff Chun CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Top 5: Brian Sjoberg
9 Colin Fischer Meta Normal CC
10 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo
11 Jonathan Marshall
12 Adam Teece Total Civil Construction Teammate Win: Taylor Hayek
13 Ryan Mckinney DC Velo Limited
14 Stephen Vogel Getting It In Cyclists Inc
15 Victor Choi
16 Rameez Tase
17 Greg Abbott DistrictTaco Racing
18 Zachary Racine
19 Thomas Maggio NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing
21 Isaiah Morrison
22 Todd Burns
23 Jordan Thompson Dronediculous
24 Brian Phipps Meta Normal CC
25 Aric Line DC Velo Racing
26 Patrick Hogan CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Top 5: Brian Sjoberg
27 George Qadado AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
28 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing
29 Justin Mauch
30 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing
31 Brian Butts
32 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing
33 Pierce Schmerge CFL/TEAM BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Top 5: Brian Sjoberg
34 Chris Brennan
35 Steven Kendall
36 John Churan Total Civil Construction Teammate Win: Taylor Hayek
37 Matthew Janczyk District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
38 Reon Fogg Artemis Racing
39 Sean Flournoy Meta.CC
40 Michael Waller
41 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction Teammate Win: Taylor Hayek
42 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo
43 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
44 Daniel Schoeff
45 Geoffrey Tiblin Formerly Faster P/B Coors
46 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Racing
47 Filagot Dinku
48 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction Teammate Win: Taylor Hayek
49 Trimane Goddard
50 Stefan Gissler Total Civil Construction Teammate Win: Taylor Hayek
51 Dan Underwood Total Civil Construction Teammate Win: Taylor Hayek
52 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
53 Carl Pinkney Dc Velo Racing
DNF Aaron Seip Meta Normal CC
DNF David Fuentes Total Civil Construction Teammate Win: Taylor Hayek
DNF Henri Simon Team Espresso Cycle Coaching
DNF Donald Brew DC Velo Racing
DNF Michael King National Capital Velo Club/United H
DNF Phithak Baingam THR Cycling team
DNF Roberto Rivera-greenwood
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing
2 Trimane Goddard
3 Adam Van etten
4 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing Teammate Win: Geraldo Peralta
5 Alex Batres VietVelo
6 Tyler Newcomer
7 Sean Sorbie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8 Michael Nedd ECE / I Ride 4 David
9 Jordan Thompson Dronediculous
10 Michael Fair Getting It In Cyclists
11 David Webster THR Cycling
12 Sean Flournoy Meta.CC
13 Ryan Shank Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T
14 Dustin Byers Otterhaus/K&F Construction
15 David Rodda WWVC Racing Teammate Win: Geraldo Peralta
16 Thomas Simchak District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
17 Berhane Kahsay
18 Daniel Da silva
19 Julio Coreas Phase Cycling
20 Michael Defferding GearLink Racing Inc
21 Ari Giovenco RedShift Racing
22 Pete Doyle
23 Matthew Mason
24 Edgar Buckley DC Velo Racing
25 Matthew Phillips
26 Anthony Casini Coffeewatts-Handy Bikes
27 Alex Boulden Squadra Coppi
28 David Ramirez Route 1 Velo
29 John Sylvester NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
30 Shane Mannix Schell Brothers Cycling
31 Steven Weiss NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
32 Zac Quinn NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
33 Sonny Smith Schell Brothers Cycling
34 Derick Martin Getting It In Cyclists
35 Ethan Cubit Whole Wheel Velo Cycling
36 Carl Pinkney Dc Velo Racing
37 Brian Pace GII Race Team
38 Jonathan Basirico NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
39 Sean Wynn Artemis Racing
40 Hansen Su
41 Aaron Richardson
42 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi
43 Sascha Ferkowitsch
44 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing
45 Mu Lee WWVC Racing Teammate Win: Geraldo Peralta
46 Dominic Tran VietVelo Teammate Top 5: Alex Batres
47 Erik Crandlemire NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
48 Juan Fuentes vasquez Getting It In Cyclists
49 Jamar Jefferson
DNF Jonathan Fattori NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Adam Swetlow Equip racing
DNF Chris Crane Whole Wheel Velo Club Teammate Win: Geraldo Peralta
DNF Jacob Mason
DNF Ernesto Diaz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Michael Adelizzi I Ride 4 David
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Rohler Steezy Velo
2 Claiborne Pride Artemis Racing
3 Aundre Cuffy NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 William Erb
5 Dwight Bland K.R.T. Racing
6 Remi Pepelko Finely Grated Gnar
7 Alex Batres VietVelo
8 Michael Crozier
9 Erik Argueta DistrictTaco Racing
10 Owen Little Meta Normal CC
11 Alexander Bogachev
12 James Kim
13 Aiden Herron
14 Alex Facciobene
15 Drew Sander NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Aundre Cuffy
16 Douglas Pepelko VeloLabs Racing
17 Cole Ebenkamp DistrictTaco Racing
18 Ernesto Aviles Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
19 Julio Coreas Phase Cycling
20 Jake Fengya
21 Ted Dorosheff Meta normal cycling club
22 Sherlock Suehang DMV Caribbean Ridazz
23 Drew Wilson Equip Racing
24 Carlos Marks Equip Racing
25 Tony Awojoodu Goodfellas Cycling Club
26 Babak Mansouri DC Velo Racing
27 Ben Perez Meta CC
28 Dominic Tran VietVelo
29 Ryan Shank Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T
30 Diego Yepez
31 Zakir Edris Artemis Racing Team
32 Michael O'grady Team Bike Doctor
33 Matthew Phillips
34 Mario Hoo DMV Caribbean Ridazz
35 Juan Fuentes vasquez Getting It In Cyclists
36 Mikhail Razon VietVelo
39 David Ramirez Route 1 Velo
40 Tony West Getting It In Cyclists
41 Rudy Aguilon garcia
42 Alvin Mu NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Aundre Cuffy
43 John Hartsfield Artemis Racing Teammate Top 5: Claiborne Pride
44 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
45 Joshua Bleisch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Aundre Cuffy
46 Jonathan Basirico NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Aundre Cuffy
47 Jackson Knouse
48 Erik Crandlemire NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Aundre Cuffy
49 Jake Nahorniak VeloLabs Racing Team
50 Toney Rogers Getting It In Cyclists Inc
51 Stephen Shaw Sponsored by my 9-5
52 Ethan Cubit Whole Wheel Velo Cycling
53 Carter Hanson Meta Normal CC
54 Casey Irvin Getting It In (GII)
55 Craig Farr Psimet
56 Marc Yap
57 Anthony Casini Coffeewatts-Handy Bikes
58 Michael Morris jr. PHASE Cycling
59 Dan Nakamura Getting It In Cyclists
60 Philip Suggs
61 Tyrone Spady Getting It In Cyclists
62 Daryle Barnett
63 David Speaks Edge Cycling
64 Darren Janifer PHASE Cycling
65 Mason Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies LSV
66 Brooke Cawley Getting It In Cyclists
67 Charlie Hutchens Getting It In Cyclists
68 Trent Langley Getting It In Cyclists
DNF Aidan Ankrah Unattached
DNF Esrom Kidane Equip Racing
DNF Justin Lynch
DNF Anthony Armstead
DNF Hillius Ettinoffe Equip Racing
DNF Lincoln Daut
DNF Michael Gervase
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mario Hoo DMV Caribbean Ridazz
2 Donnell Perry Getting It In Cyclists Inc
3 Ben Perez Meta CC
4 Peter Hatfield Baltimore Bicycle Works Racing
5 Tony Awojoodu Goodfellas Cycling Club
6 Kenneth Clark jr
7 Sherlock Suehang DMV Caribbean Ridazz Teammate Win: Mario Hoo
8 Trent Langley Getting It In Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Donnell Perry
9 Rodney Johnson Dmv
10 Diego Yepez
11 David Glen
12 Truc Ngo
13 Michael Lavalle Goodfellas
14 Willy Gomez
15 Don Kim
16 Conner Healy
17 Robert Abad Baltimore Bicycle Works Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Hatfield
18 Pernell Blount Pedal Ya Bike Race Team
19 Tony West Getting It In Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Donnell Perry
20 Kurt Wagner
21 Philip Cofer Good Fellas
22 Wayne Patrick DMV Caribbean Ridazz Teammate Win: Mario Hoo
23 Charlie Hutchens Getting It In Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Donnell Perry
24 Emeka . unonu. DMV Caribbean Ridazz Teammate Win: Mario Hoo
25 Bishmi Bradshaw
26 Alex Facciobene
27 John Kim
28 Charlie Mac Land shark cycling syndicate
29 Jose Gonzalez TRC Endurance Racing
30 Ricardo Appleby DMV Caribbean Ridazz Teammate Win: Mario Hoo
31 Dan Nakamura Getting It In Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Donnell Perry
32 Marco Bennett DMV Caribbean Ridazz Teammate Win: Mario Hoo
33 Eric Lester DMV Caribbean Ridazz Teammate Win: Mario Hoo
34 Adebayo Majolagbe DMV Caribbean Ridazz Teammate Win: Mario Hoo
35 Elbert Dozier Pedal Ya Bike Race Team
DNF David Perez
DNF Wesley Reed
DNF Gabriel Kinnard-brown Them Bammas Racing
DNF Hillius Ettinoffe Equip Racing
DNF Lincoln Daut
DNF Trashaad Thomas Getting It In Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Donnell Perry
DNF Alexander Scheetz
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Desiree Peterkin
2 Faith Irvin Pushin Watts
3 Ashli Savoy Getting It In Cyclists Inc
4 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Samika Minter Getting It In Cyclists
DNF Lex Ruby-howe NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Veronica Gerson Artemis Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Buckethal
2 Keva Perry Getting It In Cycling
3 Kimberly Mason Getting It In Cyclists
4 Keesha Grant Getting It In Cyclists
DNF Stacie Kemp PHASE Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carole Harris Kelly Benefiits Strategies/LSV
2 Sharon Leary Sweet Spot Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominique Koethe Green Lizard Cycling
2 Talia Smith Team Hampton Roads (THR) Cycling
3 Sabrina Hayes SEAVS/Haymarket
4 Annie Gilbert DistrictTaco Racing
5 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing
6 Azyra Franklin
7 Justine Spore NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
8 Lisa Martin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
9 Maize Wimbush
10 Ashli Savoy Getting It In Cyclists Inc
11 Faith Irvin Pushin Watts
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taundra Marshall Pedal Ya Bike Race Team (PYB)
2 Danielle Nuszkowski
3 Farah-dale Morris
4 Janet Santos DMV Caribbean Ridazz
5 Desiree Peterkin Artemis Racing
6 Vivian Razon Artemis Racing
7 Kimberly Mason Getting It In Cyclists
8 Stacie Kemp PHASE Cycling
9 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling
10 Keva Perry Getting It In Cycling
11 Katheryn Phillips Artemis Racing Teammate Top 5: Desiree Peterkin
12 Keshia Roberson Artemis Racing Teammate Top 5: Desiree Peterkin
13 Latoya Mason
14 Samika Minter Getting It In Cycling
DNF Lex Ruby-howe NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Toya Mack
DNF Brenda Taylor DMV Caribbean Ridazz Teammate Top 5: Janet Santos
DNF Keesha Grant Getting It In Cyclists
DNF Stefanie Merchant NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahlia Hair Rock Creek Velo
2 Flynn Gustafson Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Dahlia Hair
3 Christina Berlove
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cora Cusack
2 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Muffels Rock Creek Velo
2 Olive Benitez
3 Naomi Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 3