Log In
CoMotion Criterium • Jul 21 2007
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene
2 Greg Vanscholten-crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing
4 Mark Hibbard
5 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
6 Benjamin Miller Spotz Outdoorz
7 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
8 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club
9 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
10 Ryan Morgan
11 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
12 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
13 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
14 Jason Riffle Affordable Plumbing
15 T. Kenji sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling
16 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler
17 Tim Hittner
18 Christopher Bright United Finance
19 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
20 Dickie Mallison Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
21 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
22 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower
23 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Win: Nick Skenzick
24 Michael Brunelle University of Oregon Cycling Club
25 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Teammate Top 5: Greg Vanscholten-crawford
26 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Teammate Top 5: Greg Vanscholten-crawford
DNF Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF Jake Vanderzanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenzie Thramer Wheelworks
2 Thomas Roed Cykel Klubben Viking
3 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene
4 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene
6 Mark Crawford
7 David Figueiredo
8 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
9 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear
10 Raleigh Cronrath
11 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler
12 David Cordon
13 Lee Ordonez Wheelworks Teammate Win: Mckenzie Thramer
14 Mike Mcgee Wheelworks Teammate Win: Mckenzie Thramer
DNF Philip Litchfield Salem Bike Club
DNF Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop
DNF Jason Ford Chain Agents
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene
3 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Richard Hogan Land Shark
5 John Slawta Land Shark
6 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
7 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
8 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Teammate Win: Wes Stephens
9 Tim Hittner
10 Jake Vanderzanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Harman
11 Dickie Mallison Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Harman
12 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Teammate Top 5: Rick Hammel
13 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler
14 Richard Fox Land Shark Teammate Top 5: Richard Hogan
15 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Harman
16 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
17 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
18 Christopher Bright United Finance
19 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Harman
20 David Figueiredo
DNF Mark Steger CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
Finishers: Cat ?: 21