Log In
Longview Grand Prix Criterium • Aug 14 2010
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Emerson Webb
3 Julia Wygant
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Laliberte Cannondale
2 Brian Forbes Upper Echelon Fitness
3 Steven R holland United Finance
4 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
5 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
6 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem
7 Greg Miranda Team WM
8 T. Kenji sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
9 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
10 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing
12 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club
13 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
14 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles
15 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness Teammate Top 5: Brian Forbes
16 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com
17 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
18 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
19 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
20 Dl Byron Bike Hugger
DNF Mike Roper Bikesale.com
DNF Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hight Highlander Cycling
2 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct
3 Rick Zimmerman Old Town Bicycles
4 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners Racing
5 Erik Spillman Portland Velo
6 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles
7 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles
9 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rider
10 Jeff Wygant
11 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 Shawn Kelly
13 Bob Stanton
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven R holland United Finance
2 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness
3 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
4 Ivan Meadors United Finance Teammate Win: Steven R holland
5 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct
6 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team
7 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com
8 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com Teammate Top 5: Clint Ebert
9 David Smith Showers Pass
10 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com
11 Greg Estes Bikesale.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Duff
2 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear
3 Aubrey Edwards
4 Joe Dominey
5 John Harkness OHSU
6 Aaron Davis Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct
8 Carl Dreyer
9 Matt Webber Kermantle
10 Jeff Wygant
11 Jeff Marain
12 Monty Price Highlander Cycling
13 Shawn Kelly
14 Ian Mcclellon
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
2 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene
3 Roman Swan Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Teammate Win: Ben Chaddock
4 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
5 Scott Laliberte Cannondale
6 Derek Dixon
7 Steven R holland United Finance
8 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team
9 Joe Baratto dope Bikesale.com
10 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
11 Zachary Kovalcik BRIHOP Cycling
12 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team
13 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team
14 Wessel Robin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
15 Jake Hansen Word-RCB
16 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team
17 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem
18 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com
19 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Teammate Win: Ben Chaddock
DNF Brian Forbes Upper Echelon Fitness
DNF Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington
DNF Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team
2 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
3 Greg Swan Team WM
4 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear
5 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing
6 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
7 Jesse Finch gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
8 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team
2 Lisa Reeve Veloforma
3 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
4 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo
5 Pam Massey Bikesale.com
6 Sabrina Savage Trisport/Eclipse Racing
7 Erin Goodall Showers Pass
8 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR Teammate Top 5: Karey Swan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Goodall Showers Pass
2 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com
3 Liz Cartwright
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1