Log In
Redmond Downtown Criterium • Jul 29 2012
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes
2 Taye Nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team
3 Andrew Bristow MBSEF Cycling Team
4 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team
2 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion
3 T. Kenji sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic
4 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
5 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center
DNF Sean Tucker
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team
2 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com
4 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
5 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
6 Jeff Jones
7 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com Teammate Top 5: Barry Ironmonger
8 Jim Lindsey
9 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com
10 Tom Mccullough
11 Gary O'connell Trinity Bikes
12 Gary Bruce
13 Andy Graham Trinity Bikes
14 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling
DNF Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fa
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Teammate Win: Matt Williams
3 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Teammate Win: Matt Williams
4 Connon Mccuthcheon Powered By Bowen
5 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Teammate Win: Matt Williams
6 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Teammate Win: Matt Williams
7 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Teammate Win: Matt Williams
8 Garrett Mcallister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team
9 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fa
2 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te
3 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team
4 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team
5 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
7 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
8 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes
9 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling
10 Levi Bishop
11 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Line Trinity Bikes
2 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
3 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
4 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
5 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
6 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine
7 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Teammate Top 5: Tj Paskewich
8 Greg Freyberg The Center
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion
2 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports
4 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
5 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
6 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
7 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink
8 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com
3 Taye Nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team
4 Brittany Manwill
5 Tanya Bruce
Finishers: Cat ?: 5