Log In
CSU Cobb Lake RR • Apr 2 2022 • Fort Collins, CO
Partly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieran Haug University of Colorado Boulder 2:27:57
Off The Front
2 Kylen Solvik University of Colorado Boulder 2:28:14
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kieran Haug
3 Lucas Huesman Colorado State University 2:28:15
Off The Front
4 Reade Warner University of Colorado Boulder 2:32:29
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kieran Haug
5 Ross M ellwood University of Colorado Boulder 2:33:08
1
Teammate Win: Kieran Haug
6 Andreas Broxson Colorado State University 2:33:09
2
7 Kellen Caldwell Fort Lewis College 2:33:09
3
8 Eli Husted Colorado School of MInes 2:33:10
4
9 Cole Tamburri University of Colorado Boulder 2:33:11
5
Teammate Win: Kieran Haug
10 Henry Dunkleberger Colorado State University 2:33:11
6
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
11 Ethan Dunham University of Colorado Boulder 2:33:11
7
Teammate Win: Kieran Haug
12 Luke Mather University of Colorado Boulder 2:33:12
8
Teammate Win: Kieran Haug
13 Lucca Trapani University of Colorado Boulder 2:33:14
9
Teammate Win: Kieran Haug
14 Nikolai Lyssogor University of Colorado Boulder 2:33:14
10
Teammate Win: Kieran Haug
15 Jack Hemmelgarn Colorado State University 2:33:20 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
16 Noah Jakovac Montana State University 2:33:31
17 Tayne Andrade Colorado State University 2:37:33 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
18 Ziad Lien University of Colorado Boulder 2:43:52 Teammate Win: Kieran Haug
DNF Ryan Chaney Fort Lewis College DNF
DNF W Grant ellwood CU Boulder DNF
DNF Alex Green Fort Lewis College DNF
DNF Eli Keyes University of Denver DNF
DNF William Walton Colorado State University DNF Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
DNF Henry Nelson Fort Lewis College DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Ledger Fort Lewis College 1:52:52
2 Kyle Sterns University of Colorado Boulder 1:52:53
3 Bryce Pfuetze University of Colorado Boulder 1:52:53
4 Austin Neuf Colorado State University 1:52:53
5 Nicholas Asborno University of Colorado Boulder 1:58:31
6 Charles Hussey Montana State University 1:59:30
7 Zach Footer Montana State University 2:00:14
8 Michael Metz Montana State University 2:07:44
9 Dylan Hogue Montana State University 2:08:03
10 Daniel Park US Air Force Academy 2:28:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Hobbs Colorado State University 1:13:18
1
2 Simon Abrahamse University of Colorado Boulder 1:13:18
2
3 Ethan Cefus Colorado School of Mines 1:13:19
3
4 Stephen Gialamas Colorado School of Mines 1:13:19
4
5 Maas Van de graaf Colorado State University 1:13:19
5
Teammate Win: Ethan Hobbs
6 Noah Smith Fort Lewis College Cycling 1:13:20
6
7 Carson Mccue University of Colorado Boulder 1:13:21
7
Teammate Top 5: Simon Abrahamse
8 Fernando Palafox University of Colorado Boulder 1:13:21
8
Teammate Top 5: Simon Abrahamse
9 Quentin Loxtercamp Colorado State University 1:13:22
9
Teammate Win: Ethan Hobbs
10 Ben Kizziar University of Colorado Boulder 1:13:23
10
Teammate Top 5: Simon Abrahamse
11 Nathaniel Freeman Colorado State University 1:13:27 Teammate Win: Ethan Hobbs
12 Laurence Bristol University of Colorado Boulder 1:13:33 Teammate Top 5: Simon Abrahamse
13 Nathan Bigelow Colorado School of Mines 1:15:11 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Cefus
14 Garrett Gallaher US Air Force Academy 1:16:47
15 August Milliken University of Colorado Boulder 1:18:20 Teammate Top 5: Simon Abrahamse
16 Luke Williamson Colorado State University 1:18:22 Teammate Win: Ethan Hobbs
17 Scott Guittar 1:18:26
18 John Collins University of Denver 1:18:40
19 Ryan Steadman 1:23:18
20 Bryce Murphy 1:23:19
21 Samuel Willertz Colorado School of Mines 1:25:56 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Cefus
22 Jon Cho US Air Force Academy 1:28:49
23 Colby Deleeuw US Air Force Academy 1:28:57
24 Chia-hsiang Shen US Air Force Academy 1:29:12
25 Dareck Giuliani University of Colorado Denver 1:41:42
DNF Christian Gropper DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Inglis Black Swift/Cycleton Racing Team 2:15:54
2 Lilburn Shaw CINCH Cycling 2:15:58
1
3 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:15:58
2
4 Simon Kessler 2:15:58
3
5 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling 2:15:59
4
6 Nick Bruskewitz 2:15:59
5
7 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 2:15:59
6
8 Shawn Betz 2:16:00
7
9 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 2:16:00
8
10 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 2:16:00
9
11 Antony Barsi 2:16:00
10
12 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Fort Follies 2:16:02
11
13 Matt Blakely Remote Geo 2:16:02
12
14 Kevin Nicol Excel Sports -Insight Designs 2:16:02
13
15 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver 2:16:02
14
16 Jim Hallberg Old School Industries 2:16:03
15
17 Lucas Jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing 2:16:04
16
18 Geoffrey Mina Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:16:04
17
19 Randall Fransen 2:16:05
18
20 Jack Jefferies 2:16:05
19
21 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing 2:16:05
20
22 Chris Burke Medtronic/Quest 2:16:05
21
23 Craig Wu Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 2:16:05
22
24 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 2:16:05
23
25 Jacob Rosenbarger 2:16:06
24
26 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 2:16:06
25
27 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest 2:16:07
26
28 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 2:16:08
27
29 Craig Workman 2:16:08
30 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 2:16:09
31 Walter Durrer 2:16:09
32 Norman F alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 2:16:19
33 Michael Giem Stages Cycling 2:16:27 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Warner
34 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 2:16:28
35 Benjamin Sharp 2:16:55
36 Christopher M r munro Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 2:16:56
37 Peter Benkowski Stem Ciders Racing 2:18:49
38 Antony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing 2:20:38
39 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling 2:20:50 Teammate Top 5: Lilburn Shaw
40 Matthew Walp Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 2:21:16
41 Yannick Drouet 2:22:34
42 Christopher Craver Medtronic/Quest 2:26:34
43 Steve Matous Medtronic/Quest 2:30:00
44 Ray Healy 2:32:36
DNF Trevor Connor DNF
DNF Andrew Fields Physio Racing DNF
DNF Lee Gerakos Sonic Boom Racing DNF
DNF Cody Hill Sonic Boom Racing DNF
DNF Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing DNF
DNF Ben Miller DNF
DNF Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
DNF Jay Williford Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF Teammate Top 5: James Dunkleberger
DNF Michael Worrell Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF Teammate Top 5: James Dunkleberger
DNF Perry Marshall Old School Industries DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Slawek Ruszel 1:46:56
1
2 Roberto Deiana 1:46:56
2
3 Alex Ende Stem Ciders Racing 1:46:57
3
4 Michael Ortega 1:46:58
4
5 Justin Jewell 1:46:59
5
6 David Mierzejewski Sonic Boom Racing 1:47:00
6
7 James Shelton 1:47:02
7
8 Steve Masted 1:47:03
8
9 Enrique Lopez Horsetooth Cycling Team 1:47:04
9
10 Scott Duncan Stem Ciders Racing 1:47:04
10
Teammate Top 5: Alex Ende
11 Jonathan Knisely Stem Ciders Racing 1:47:06
11
Teammate Top 5: Alex Ende
12 Dan Evans 1:47:07
12
13 Stefan Hennig 1:47:10
14 Michael Dodge Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:47:14
15 Alex Collazos Stem Ciders Racing 1:47:14 Teammate Top 5: Alex Ende
16 Ramey Youssef Stem Ciders Racing 1:47:16 Teammate Top 5: Alex Ende
17 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 1:47:23
18 Robert Lydic Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:47:23
19 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:47:25
20 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing 1:47:29
21 Robert Strickland Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:49:17
22 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:54:10
23 Curt Scanlan 1:54:33
24 Robert Gates Physio Racing 1:56:56
25 Jeffery Hocker Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 2:02:23
DNF Andrew Mccarron CINCH Cycling DNF
DNF John Morgan COS Racing DNF
DNF Mick Occhiato NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team DNF
DNF Calder Daenzer Boulder Cycle Sport DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keaten Kappes 2:17:45
1
2 Elliot Parcells Ardor Racing 2:17:45
2
3 Zeke Van rooyen BOOST CycleSport 2:17:46
3
4 David Mcneill Physio Racing 2:17:47
4
5 Ethan Ash 2:17:47
5
6 Liam Olson Avout Racing 2:17:47
6
7 Miles Livermore 2:17:48
7
8 Jacob Metzmaker 2:17:48
8
9 Justin Stepchuk 2:17:49
9
10 Cameron Moore 2:17:51
10
11 Ryan Osullivan 2:17:52
11
12 Gordon Towne 2:17:52
12
13 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:17:55
14 Travis Burkel 2:17:56
15 Adam Mote Team Colorado 2:17:56
16 Brad Wright First City Cycling Team 2:18:00
17 Hanson Finley COS Racing 2:18:03
18 David Kendall Panache Houndstooth 2:18:03
19 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing 2:18:04
20 Byron Becerril 2:18:08
21 Edward Larkin Stem Ciders Racing 2:18:12
22 Christopher J dolan 2:18:20
23 Donald Dority 2:18:56
24 Bryce Woollard 2:19:24
25 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing 2:19:57 Teammate Top 5: Elliot Parcells
26 Jordan Chapman Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts (ICE) 2:22:40
27 Jeremy Norris 2:22:40
28 Ian Wilson 2:23:49
29 David Mead Stem Ciders Racing 2:24:58
30 John Mansell 2:25:08
31 Aaron Vaughn 2:26:18
32 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing 2:30:23 Teammate Top 5: David Mcneill
33 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing 2:36:29
DNF Alex Breakstone DNF
DNF Sash Cucci DNF
DNF James Davis DNF
DNF Shawn Hime Stem Ciders Racing DNF
DNF Steven Lykens Physio Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: David Mcneill
DNF Lee Middlekauff DNF
DNF Judd Nutting Ardor Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Elliot Parcells
DNF Daniel Padgett COS Racing DNF
DNF Roman Rositani DNF
DNF Simon Shukhman DNF
DNF Andrew Simons Team Colorado DNF
DNF Zachary Woy Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Lemorande 1:42:06
Off The Front
2 Kade Kreikemeier ciclismo racing 1:42:06
Off The Front
3 Eric Whaylen Stem Ciders Racing 1:42:12
Off The Front
4 Travis Stuart 1:42:18
Off The Front
5 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver 1:42:24
Off The Front
6 Niko Tutland 1:42:48
Off The Front
7 Jonathan Cary 1:44:26
1
8 Oliver Yancey Century Road Club Development Found 1:44:26
2
9 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver 1:44:26
3
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gilida
10 Marcus Gould 1:44:27
4
11 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing 1:44:27
5
Teammate Top 5: Eric Whaylen
12 Cory Flood University of Wisconsin-Platteville 1:44:27
6
13 Mark Gibson Sonic Boom Racing 1:44:31
14 Zachary Knapp 1:44:32
15 Maas Van de graaf Rams Cycling 1:44:33
16 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing 1:44:34 Teammate Top 5: Eric Whaylen
17 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver 1:48:32 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gilida
18 Jacob Winkelhake 1:49:41
19 Brian Cole Primal - Audi Denver 1:49:47 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gilida
20 Sean Ege 1:50:23
21 Ryan Hull Stem Ciders Racing 1:50:26 Teammate Top 5: Eric Whaylen
22 Matthew Boley 1:51:22
23 Benjamin Tribble Primal - Audi Denver 1:52:54 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gilida
24 Philip G gresock 1:53:49
25 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver 1:54:03 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gilida
26 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver 1:54:04 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gilida
27 Jared Hanson 1:58:24
28 Laurent Stephenson 1:58:33
29 Henry Walsh Avout Racing 2:00:43
30 Sterling Boom 2:00:45
31 Alex Avakian 2:00:50
32 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling 2:01:13
33 Dave Milito Primal - Audi Denver 2:01:17 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gilida
34 Rudolf Oosthuizen 2:05:31
35 Christopher Mccarthy 2:05:37
36 Brandon Rockers 2:05:59
37 Jordan Majdolashrafi 2:07:55
38 Shane Carrigan 2:08:17
39 Liam Cobb 2:10:59
40 Philip Szalwinski 2:11:03
41 Ben Truslow 2:11:20
DQ Ross Younger Primal - Audi Denver DSQ Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gilida
DNF Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver DNF Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gilida
DNF Sterling Boin Stem Ciders Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Eric Whaylen
DNF Christopher Dambrosio DNF
DNF Hays Edmunds DNF
DNF Cory Ford DNF
DNF William Owsley DNF
DNF Drew Stuart DNF
DNF Matthew Toupal DNF
DNF Blake Carrigan DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torbjorn Roed 2:22:27
Off The Front
2 Matt Jablonski CINCH Cycling 2:22:34
Off The Front
3 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling 2:22:38
Off The Front
4 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:22:56
Off The Front
5 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:24:15
1
6 Sindre Hvesser brein 2:24:15
2
7 Ethan Overson CINCH RISE 2:24:16
3
8 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports 2:24:16
4
9 Andrew Frank The University of Montana 2:24:16
5
10 Sam Riess 2:24:17
6
11 Troy Fields Velo Roussillon 2:24:17
7
12 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru 2:24:18
8
13 Robert Strobel 2:24:18
9
14 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 2:24:18
10
15 Alexander Marr 2:24:18
11
16 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:24:19
12
17 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver 2:24:19
13
18 Luca Haines Fort Lewis College 2:24:20
14
19 Alex Pilgrim 2:24:20
15
20 Sam J redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:24:21
16
21 Liam Flannery 2:24:21
17
22 Henry Lord 2:24:24
23 Henry York 2:24:29
24 Sean Burke Ardor Racing 2:24:34
25 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 2:24:35
26 Scott Funston 2:24:36
27 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 2:24:41
28 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:24:42 Teammate Top 5: Chaz Hogenauer
29 Peter Behm Landis/Trek 2:24:43
30 Travis Furman UCI CTM: TEAM ILLUMINATE 2:24:48
31 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver 2:26:01
32 Rob Smallman Nashville Local Cycling 2:30:27
33 Robert Deetz Loon State Cyclists 2:30:34
34 Sam Hausmann 2:30:35
35 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver 2:32:02
36 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing 2:32:22
DQ Michael Bouwkamp DSQ
DQ Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver DSQ
DNF Lance Abshire DNF
DNF Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing DNF
DNF Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing DNF
DNF Giancarlo Bianchi Rush Racing DNF
DNF Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
DNF Quintin Chiapperino CINCH RISE DNF
DNF Nathan Colavolpe Portland Velo Club DNF
DNF Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF
DNF Andrew Escandon GP VeloTek DNF
DNF Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing DNF
DNF Kobi Gyetvan DNF
DNF George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Chris Lundberg Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Michael Migler Ardor Racing DNF
DNF Ethan Moyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Chaz Hogenauer
DNF Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing DNF
DNF Jon Royal Ardor Racing DNF
DNF Christopher Schroeder DNF
DNF Jonathan Spangle DNF
DNF Jennifer Valente DNF
DNF Ian Williams Montana Velo DNF
DNF Nicholas Zambeck Revolution Racing Team DNF
DNF Collin Zimmerman Primal - Audi Denver DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 32   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aileen Pannecoucke Idaho State University 2:10:24
2 Margot Clyne University of Colorado Boulder 2:13:20
3 Mckenzie Steiner US Air Force Academy 2:23:20
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecily Decker Montana State University 1:15:56
2 Unknown Rider University of Colorado Boulder 1:22:08
3 Annika Sisac University of Denver 1:22:41
4 Rachel Higgins US Air Force Academy 1:22:47
5 Margaret Ridlehuber US Air Force Academy 1:23:37
6 Jade Gundersen Fort Lewis College 1:27:25
7 Abbey Shepard Colorado State University 1:27:27
8 Casey Adams 1:30:27
9 Jillian Lukez Colorado State University 1:34:09
10 Darcie Bushee US Air Force Academy 1:35:15 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Higgins
11 Macayla Scheidt Colorado State University 1:40:52
12 Grace Hendricks US Air Force Academy 1:43:49 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Higgins
13 Mikeeli Hanson US Air Force Academy 1:43:49 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Higgins
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Dippold Team Rio Grande 1:07:03
2 Cecily Decker 1:09:02
3 Tai lee Smith 1:14:36
4 Lauren Murray Team Rio Grande 1:14:40 Teammate Win: Victoria Dippold
5 Kelly Hoose Physio Racing 1:14:42
6 Sydney Nielson 1:14:46
7 Kirby Kelly Stem Ciders Racing 1:14:52
8 Marissa Bellusci 1:14:55
9 Leigh Shanor The Ride or Die Collective 1:15:12
10 Susan Scanlan 1:15:31
11 Veronica Penney To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan D 1:16:10
12 Jennifer Iarossi Sonic Boom Racing 1:16:38
13 Jordan Johnson 1:22:21
14 Susan Pfuetze Team Rio Grande 1:22:29 Teammate Win: Victoria Dippold
15 Hallie Larson Stem Ciders Racing 1:22:31
16 Brittany Friedrich 1:24:04
17 Emma Jones 1:24:09
18 Chris Van patten Old School Industries 1:30:33
19 Alex Guzy 1:33:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Romina Hinojosa 2:10:23
1
2 Olivia G cummins Colorado Mesa University 2:10:23
2
3 Michaela Thompson 2:10:24
3
4 Ingrid Smallman Zone Five Racing 2:10:24
4
5 Kyleigh Spearing 2:10:24
5
6 Madelyn Roberson 2:10:26
6
7 Anna Dorovskikh 2:10:27
7
8 Makala Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 2:10:28
8
9 Alexis Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 2:10:29
9
10 Ali Artzberger Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club 2:10:31
10
11 Lauren Lackman 2:10:31
11
12 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing 2:10:32
12
13 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team 2:10:32
13
14 Natalie Quinn 2:10:34
14
15 Whitney Allison 2:11:47
16 Kate Seiler Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team 2:13:08
17 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team 2:13:11
18 Sabrina Hayes 2:13:21
19 Caitlin Lovelace Orion Racing 2:13:57
20 Carly Williamson Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea 2:17:18
21 Diana Hassel Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 2:17:25
22 Isabella Rich White Mountain Road Club 2:17:38
23 Vanessa Romano 2:21:41
24 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing 2:21:53
25 Debra Preller Sonic Boom Racing 2:23:20
26 Bailey Scanlan Classic Cycling 2:23:34
27 Maria Harvey Team Evergreen Cycling 2:26:50
28 Marjorie Goodyear Sonic Boom Racing 2:47:30
29 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:48:00
30 Laura Moffett Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 3:09:00
DNF Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing DNF
DNF Danika Brabec Fort Lewis College DNF
DNF Katheryn Patterson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3