Log In
Pescadero Cycling Classic • Jun 15 2024 • Pescadero, CA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Brown TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
2 Henry Mallon Alto Velo Racing Club Team
3 Adrien Thein-sandler Serious Cycling
4 Alfonse Le duc Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Team
5 Ivan Linser
6 Casey Warren Team California Juniors
7 Zac Ooi Dolce Vita Cycling Team
8 Peter Bock Team California Juniors
9 Marshall Miller Terun Cycling
10 Bradley Lovegren Alto Velo Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Henry Mallon
11 Niko Haller Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
12 Lucas Price-glynn Verge Sport Team
13 Jack Spang CycleSport.com Team
14 Jeremy Besmer Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Henry Mallon
15 Maxime Cauchois Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Henry Mallon
16 Yann Le guen Stanford University
17 Leo Minami Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
18 Robert Marsan Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Tea
19 Reid Mclaughlin Team California Juniors
20 Kyle Fronckowiak CycleSport.com Team
21 George Wehner Alto Velo Racing Club Team Teammate Top 5: Henry Mallon
22 Bjorn Bostrom CycleSport.com Team
23 Aidan Zavalla Team California Juniors
24 Tyler Osborne Team California Juniors
25 Alejandro Torresfernandez Terun Cycling
26 Thomas Merritt Terun Cycling
27 Sean Garcia TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees Teammate Win: Nick Brown
28 Drew Mathews Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Henry Mallon
DNP Charles Liberato
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Unger
2 Tyler Mezey Red Peloton
3 Noah Shelton
4 Sebastian Koster
5 Shane Curtis Sycip / Devout Coffee
6 Matthew Schumann TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
7 Jeremy Costello
8 Mark Hansen
9 Oliver Takacsi-nagy
10 Wendel Bauer Sycip/Devout Coffee Juniors Teammate Top 5: Shane Curtis
11 Elijah Fisher Sycip / Devout Coffee Teammate Top 5: Shane Curtis
12 Matin Massoudi Alto Velo Racing Club
13 Chris Ritchie
14 Jesse Boudart Huck Racing
15 Nico Sand
16 Matthew Contreras Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
17 Alex Perkins San Jose Bicycle Club
18 William Harrower Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
19 Graham Gawthorne
20 Andrew Roos
21 Michael Lindsey CycleSport.com Team
22 Casey Bennett
23 Michael Hudley Revolution Racing Team
24 Vidar Vandermeijden
25 Peter Hecht TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
26 Graham Davidson
27 Luc Sarlandie Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
28 Joe Chance Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Tea
29 Matthew Peters Terun Cycling Team
30 Ronin Ireland Sycip/Devout Coffee Juniors Teammate Top 5: Shane Curtis
31 Shai Traister Alto Velo Racing Club
32 Paul Hepworth
33 Oliver Bock
34 Henry Mateja Team Swift Team
35 Justin Sowa Revolution Racing Team LLC Team
36 Dan Scannell Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
37 Steven Ihde Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
38 Martin Brinkhuis San Jose Bicycle Club Team
39 Greg Dungca Dolce Vita Cycling Team
40 Salvatore Talarico Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
41 Londre Holmes
42 Goran Nikolic Terun Cycling
43 Gianluca Ambrogio Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
44 Jake Ramrayka rogers
45 Brandon Hitchcock CycleSport.com Team
46 Denis Shanagher Olympic Club
47 Miles Chan Stanford Cycling Team
48 Mark Patzer Dolce Vita Cycling Team
49 Luis Gomez Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
50 Nolan Wong Velo Trap Racing
51 Eric Brown Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
52 Gabriel Ricce Pleasanton Cycling Club
53 Charles Liberato
54 Kegan Connick San Jose Bicycle Club
55 Vincent Aliano Work Health Solutions Racing
56 Eric Holmes Team Beer - Squadra Terun - Alto Ve
57 Josh Braegger Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
58 Suhith Rajesh Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
59 Felipe Salum
60 Steven Aliano
61 Elliott Becker Work Health Solutions Racing
62 Caleb Winters
63 Darrell Scarlet DS Brand
64 David Deltoro BullRush
65 Yaleh Haley Penvelo racing / Summit Bicycles
DNP Zion Boehs LGBRC
DNP Singe Morimoto
DNP Chris Nolan Dolce Vita Cycling
DNP Steven Pelas Alto Velo Racing Club Team
DNP Aidan Roberts San Jose Bicycle Club
DNP Kirby Villanueva
Finishers: Cat 4: 53   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nils Hummel Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
2 Chad Whittington Marks Bikes
3 Yash Shahani Alto Velo
4 Michael Vulanich Dolce Vita Cycling
5 Andrew Wrist Alto Velo
6 Jack Lund Alto Velo
7 Benjamin Whited
8 Thanh Tran
9 Nick Dinapoli Specialized/Carbs Fuel
10 Sam Moskal
11 Michael Marsh
12 Thomas Post
13 Nick Fletcher Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Yash Shahani
14 Franklin Rice Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
15 Marcus Ho Super Sprinkles Racing
16 Richard Red Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Yash Shahani
17 Ian Savas
18 Stephen Rosenman
19 Angel Solorio
20 Michael Feldman
21 Gurkan Erdemli
22 Aiden Kaplan
23 Trenton Magryta
24 Kevon Lin Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Yash Shahani
25 Alexander Huras
26 John Jenco
27 Jake Horowitz
28 Alexander Profumo Santa Cruz Composite
29 Gabriel Dreiman uncle gogetcar
30 Sean Kelley
31 Sean Metzger
32 Huang-ming Wu Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
33 Kaushik Kalyan Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
34 Reynaldo Vieira SF WOOF TIMES
35 Fidel Salgado
36 Otis Ingersoll BHS MTB
37 Joaquin Castillo
38 Chris Collins
39 Francois Callewaert
40 Marco Mariutto
41 Evan Dowling
42 Finnian Caulfield Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) Teammate Win: Nils Hummel
43 Gulliver Campbell Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) Teammate Win: Nils Hummel
44 Allan Feldman Brandeis University
DNP Michael Abner
DNP Adam Bhavnani Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Yash Shahani
DNP Caspar Hendrickson
DNP Gabriel Lipkowitz
DNP Vu Nguyen LGBRC
DNP Justin Walker
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcis Shelton
2 Nathan Martin Alto Velo Racing Club Team
3 Gavin Hlady Aevolo Cycling
4 Miles Hubbard Voler Factory Racing
5 Mattheus Johnson Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
6 Victor Perez abela maldonad DCC
7 Cameron O'reilly Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Nathan Martin
8 Josef Nelson AWAY MESSAGE
9 Grant Miller Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Nathan Martin
10 Maxwell Rye Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Rac
11 Andrew Ernst Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Nathan Martin
12 Donald Hersam Terun Elite
13 Jason Tang Dolce Vita Cycling
14 David Michael sweet Coureur Cycling Team
15 David Domonoske Alto Velo Racing Club Team Teammate Top 5: Nathan Martin
16 Greg Mccullough Alto Velo Racing Club Team Teammate Top 5: Nathan Martin
17 Andrew Vigne TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
18 Pierre-amaury Laforcade Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Nathan Martin
19 Antonio Torres Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Mattheus Johnson
20 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Mattheus Johnson
21 Will Brickler Dolce Vita Cycling
22 Ryan Chaney Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
23 Adam Naguib
24 Cody Berta enjoy cycling
25 Zac Rossen Terun Elite
DNP Alex Bobroff Green Line Velo
26 Mitchell Neal Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Jack Grubb Team Swift Team
DNP Erik Levinsohn Dolce Vita Cycling Team
DNP Colin Patterson Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Rac
DNP Nicolas Goumas TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNP Alexi Gabuyo
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Machado Coureur Monterey Bay Racing Team p/
2 Arthur Rand KaiVelo Racing Team
3 Italo Ciccarelli Work Health Solutions Racing
4 Yigit Yazici
5 Lei Liu Moonshine Racing
6 Evan Stade
7 Mathias Jacquelin Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
8 Travis Johnson
DNP Gabriel P Dolce Vita Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam White Work Health Solutions Racing
2 Christopher Flynn
3 Will Riffelmacher Olympic Club
4 Jurd Hurd Turbo
5 Ian Tuttle
6 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear Cycling
7 Chris Coble Olympic Club Teammate Top 5: Will Riffelmacher
8 Gregory White
9 Blaine Ashley ThirstyBear Cycling
10 Nat Green Alto Velo Racing Club
11 Michael Coughlan Dolce Vita Cycling Team
DNP Eric Chi Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
12 Donnie Mccorkle
DNP Gregor Mraz Coureur Monterey Bay Racing Team p/
DNP Aaron Smith Dolce Vita Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Younkins
2 Ninos Gergeo Work Health Solutions Racing
3 Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
4 Stefano Profumo KaiVelo Racing
5 Benjamin Yee Dolce Vita Cycling Team
DNP Robert Carlsen San Jose Bicycle Club
DNP Jeromy Cottell Creative Blue Racing
DNP Nick Eslinger
DNP Carl Parker 805 Race Team
DNP Russell White
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Erskine
2 Sean Smith CycleSport.com Team
3 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
4 Shane Kloepfer CycleSport.com Team
5 Jesse Moore Pacos-RSR Race Team Team
6 Co Bos Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
7 Hayden Mackay CycleSport.com Team Teammate Top 5: Sean Smith
8 Kai Yu N/A
9 Kenny Owen Pedal Project / Riding 4 Good
10 Ludovic Hilde Davis Phinney Foundation
11 Craig Upton Me
12 Joseph Sullivan San Jose Bicycle Club
13 Otto Nebel Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
14 Graham Hymus Davis Bike Club
15 Jason Cruser CycleSport.com Team Teammate Top 5: Sean Smith
16 Todd Bell CycleSport.com Team Teammate Top 5: Sean Smith
17 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling
18 Jason Brabec Leadoutracing.com (CA)
DNP Dye-zone Chen ThirstyBear Cycling Team
DNP Peadar O'mochain AWAY MESSAGE
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Heaney CoreTechs Cycling TwT
2 Nick Theobald CREATIVE BLUE Racing
3 Rick Lawton ThirstyBear Cycling Team
4 Aaron Long ThirstyBear Cycling
5 John Fairbanks Pacos-RSR Race Team Team
6 Chris Ott CREATIVE BLUE Racing
7 Andrew Horvai Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
DNP Bart Clifford E-Voke Racing
8 Andrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling
DNP Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aaron Long
DNP Jonathan Hunt University of San Francisco
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo ORIGIN Factory Racing Team
2 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY Cycling
3 James allen Davis bike club Davis Bike Club
4 Scott Leahy San Jose Bicycle Club Team
5 Chris Courtney ThirstyBear Cycling
6 Kevin Odonnell Clean Power Cycling
7 Nick Roberti Pacos Shriners Racing
8 David Tu CoreTechs Cycling Team
9 Mark Mastoras Marks Bikes
DNP Richard Pepper Red Peloton
DNP Ross Williams Red Peloton
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Blount 805 Race Team
2 Steve Clifton Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
3 Michael Vella Alto Velo Racing Club
4 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling
5 Tim Davis Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
6 John Marengo Body Concepts
7 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Steve Clifton
8 Michael Crager Alto Velo Racing Club Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Vella
9 Clark Rasmussen Clean Power Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Frank Winters
10 Antonio Corgas Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Steve Clifton
11 Eric Gray San Jose Bicycle Club
12 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts
DNP Gerald Jeffs Work Health Solutions Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Gorman Body Concepts
2 Bryan Patterson Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
3 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
4 Randy Floyd Body Concepts Teammate Win: Bob Gorman
5 Richard Mcintosh
DNP Mark Perry Victory Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adele Smolansky Alto Velo Racing Club
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maude Farrell
2 Katharine Maher Terun Cycling Team
3 Jacqueline Larouche Boneshaker project p/b orange seal
4 Rebekah Potter incycle
5 Sarah Flamm Terun Cycling
6 Helena Merk Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
7 Robin Betz Alto Velo Racing Club
8 Whitney Post Alto Velo
9 Lily Sanders Sycip/Devout Coffee Juniors
10 Louise Thomas Alto Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwen Miller Revolution Racing Team LLC
2 Candice Lo Revolution Racing Team LLC Teammate Win: Gwen Miller
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Pidd
2 Kristin Hepworth Alto Velo Racing Club
3 Shannon Gaffney CycleSport.com Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Selman Alto Velo Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Despas
2 Georgia Bertelstein Revolution Racing Team LLC
3 Andrea Tyson San Jose Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Bortolussi
2 Wendy Allen Davis Bike Club Race Team
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Hu Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
2 Camille Matonis Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Teammate Win: Sophia Hu
3 Kelly Fernandez Eclipse Racing Team
4 Shuwen Rensy wu Super Sprinkles Teammate Win: Sophia Hu
5 Katarina Zgraja Alto Velo Racing Club
6 Robin Kutner Alto Velo
7 Hannah Chen Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Katarina Zgraja
8 Wenni Shark Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Teammate Win: Sophia Hu
9 Katie Monaghan Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Katarina Zgraja
10 Carlson Giddings
11 Haley Smith Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Teammate Win: Sophia Hu
12 Abigail Fisher Sycip / Devout Coffee
13 Cara Meguro Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law Teammate Win: Sophia Hu
14 Chloe Smith Cal Cycling
DNP Fern Campbell Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
DNP Claire Macdougall Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Katarina Zgraja
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danika Brabec Fort Lewis College p/b Dad
2 Alison Ware Super Sprinkles p/b Bicycle Law
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1