Log In
Tuesday PIR July #2 • Jul 14 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio
2 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear
3 James Shingleton Capitol Velo Racing Club
4 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio Teammate Win: Joshua Creem
5 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio Teammate Win: Joshua Creem
6 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
7 David Mccasker
8 Raleigh Cronrath Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti
9 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Eric Reinhart
11 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 Jay Woodruff
13 Stephen Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 Christopher Osolin Mopha
15 Marc Mueller Multnomah Athletic Club
16 Benjamin Weaver
17 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle
18 Steve Holmes
19 John Lance North River Racing
20 Tim Turk Cycle Sport
21 Steve Dehaart Liberty Cycle
22 William Laubernds
23 David Mezera
24 Jason Feig Portland Velo
25 Scott Harris Team Oregon
26 James Harrah
27 Russell Weyant Pedal Dynamics
28 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team
29 Paul Riso Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
30 Alan Beem
31 Michael Rueter Team Oregon
32 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear Teammate Top 5: Trevor Spahr
33 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear Teammate Top 5: Trevor Spahr
34 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear Teammate Top 5: Trevor Spahr
35 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hamilton
2 Mike Northey Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan
3 David Gates Bridgetown Velo
4 John Leonard
5 John Grochau Rapha Racing
6 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Bike n' Hike/Giant
7 Logan Hunn Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan Teammate Top 5: Mike Northey
8 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan Teammate Top 5: Mike Northey
9 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Li
10 Benjamin Jacobsen Rapha Racing Teammate Top 5: John Grochau
11 Jurgen Nebelung
12 Marcel Delisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team
13 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team
14 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team
15 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
16 David Root Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
17 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club
18 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
19 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles
20 Andrew Barrett
21 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com
22 Steven Holland Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti
23 ? ?
24 Richard Desmond Team Oregon
25 Wessel Robin Team Oregon
26 ? ?
27 ? ?
28 Casey Davidson
29 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
30 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team
31 Jeff Mitchem Rapha Racing Teammate Top 5: John Grochau
32 David Root Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
33 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
34 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1
35 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon
36 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Staples HUP United
2 James Ralston
3 Ivan Rosenhouse
4 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Jeff Wolf
6 Matt Gilman
7 Willem Bakker
8 Grant Eldridge
9 Geoffrey Green GSC United
10 Eric Anderson
11 Scott Leonard
12 Mike Emerson
13 Kolben Preble
14 Ben Hickman
15 Mark Adamski OrganicAthlete
16 Joe Rozanek
17 Grant Mcelroy
18 Leslie Ruh
19 Brian Claytor
20 Steve Holmes
21 Paul Riso Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
22 Scott Sloat Nike Cycling
23 Russell Weyant Pedal Dynamics
24 Stephen Jones Liberty Cycle
25 Ben Kelley
26 Andy Poorman
27 Jeremiah Hartley Cycology Racing
28 Tighe Vroman Team S&M
29 ? ?
30 Matt Minjares
31 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics
32 William Welch
33 Christopher Robinson Hammer Velo
34 ? ?
35 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Lance Pugh
36 Hannah Mcdade
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 23