Log In
Umpqua Criterium • May 29 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Hansen Word-RCB
2 Nick Skenzick Hutch's/Co-Motion
3 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB Teammate Win: Jake Hansen
4 Greg Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
5 Steven Holland United Finance
6 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
7 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing
8 Cory Domingues Hutch's
9 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing
10 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's
11 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team
12 Zachary Winter Guinness Cycling Team
13 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Ragusa CCB International
2 Azul Dahlstrom-eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop
5 Chris Ward CAPA Cycling Team
6 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo
7 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
8 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear
9 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Chris Ward
10 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem
11 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
12 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
13 Brook Gardner
14 Richard Lorenz
15 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
4 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
6 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team
7 Chris Mcnutt
8 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team
9 Bart Qualls Land Shark
10 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Brian Scholl
11 Michael Brindza Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Brian Scholl
12 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
13 Matt Plummer Deschutes Honey Co.
14 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's
15 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Bike shop
16 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
17 Steven Eriksen CAPA Cycling Team
18 David Macfarlane
19 Richard Wooton
20 Donovan Stewart Portland Velo
21 Nick Glazener
22 Ken Kenly
23 Phil Tyler
24 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
25 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
26 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
3 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
4 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 Richard Hogan Land Shark
7 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team
8 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Maikey Lopera
9 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 Marc Ditommaso Land Shark
11 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 Colin Mullane Land Shark
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Holland United Finance
2 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's
3 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
4 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
5 Doug Headrick Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
6 Mike Adams United Finance Teammate Win: Steven Holland
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach/ryan Winters/champion na
2 Ericka/kurt Haas/haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
3 Chris Mcnutt
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Kalli Phillips Poplollies
4 Molly Mullane Land Shark
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Bauer
2 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Deven Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2