Log In
Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic • May 7 2017
Series: KCE2017
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #kendacupeast

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:48:05
2 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 1:49:31
3 Chris Mehlman B2C2/JRA 1:49:51
4 Ben Powers Riverside Racing 1:52:34
5 Don Seib BMB Racing 2:02:31
6 Scott Johannen JRA Cycles 2:06:29
7 Gabriel Kovacs Real Pickles Racing 2:07"41
DNF Drew Blackstone Dr Naylor-Treadwell Training Racing
DNF Clyde Logue Killington Mountain School-KMS Cycl
DNF Matthew Johnson Riverside Racing
DNF Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Nicholas RPI 1:52:22
2 Timothy Willis JAM/NCC 1:55:05
3 Benito Cecenas UVM Cycling 1:57:18
4 Matthew Merkel Cameron Mountain Bike Racing 1:58:53
5 Chase Kerzel Cure Rage 1:59:07
6 Adam Lovell Cycle Lodge 2:00:01
7 Sean Curran 2:01:19
8 Erik Carlson 2:02:46
9 Scott Shedeck JRA Cycles 2:16:30
DNF Justin Clark Goodale's Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Mollo Mad Alchemy 1:50:52
2 Steven Shive AETNA-EXPO 1:51:41
3 Fred Prescott Dr Naylor-Treadwell Training Racing 1:53:50
4 Benjamin Sawyer Riverside Racing 1:55:29
5 Miles Ericson Createx-Benidorm 1:56:55
6 Ryan Littlefield Bikeman.com/Ryan's Plumbing 1:58:14
7 Larry Koutsavlis State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:58:39
8 David Crothers Bicycle Express Racing Team 1:58:50
9 Steven Hopengarten Craft Factory Racing/Pedros/Mad Alc 2:05:56
10 Alexandre Frappier OPUS/OGC 2:05:58
DNF Ryan Balukas
DNF Scott Yarosh JAM/NCC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Hood Cycleloft 1:51:36
2 John Foley Cannondale/Southbridge Bicycles 1:53:37
3 Scott Martin Scottee's Westport Bicycles 1:53:54
4 Amos Brumble CCB Racing 1:53:55
5 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:54:21
6 R. michael Mckittrick Pedalpowertraining.com 1:55:06
7 Esdras Pechim 1:55:25
8 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:56:06
9 Matt Boobar Cannondale/Rhino 1:57:17
10 Brig Currie 1:57:30
11 Richard Tortorici iii R-Cubed 1:57:58
12 Anthony Giguere BMB Racing 1:58:07
13 Robert Carmen Team Errace p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:59:44
14 Kenny Fries Scottee's Westport Bicycles 2:01:09
15 Ben Norris Bicycle Express Racing Team 2:01:38
16 Paul Cox Riverside Racing 2:03:45
17 Vladmir Capka Cycleloft 2:04:25
18 Luke Hurley Paleolife Foods 2:04:35
19 Phil Beard Bicycle Express Racing Team 2:04:39
20 Wilson Vasquez Clockwork Construction Inc./Team To 2:08:32
21 Christian Butts Dr Naylor-Treadwell Training Racing 2:08:41
22 Andrew Wellman Bicycle Express Racing Team 2:08:48
23 Robert Mooney Class Act Racing 2:16:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Morse Corner Cycles 1:53:35
2 Richard Pirro JRA Cycles 1:56:59
3 Paul Richard Riverside Racing 1:57:53
4 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 1:57:54
5 Torben Berwald Cycleloft 2:01:13
6 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing 2:01:48
7 Geoff Mcintosh Riverside Racing 2:03:54
8 Charles Bourdages Lagunitis 2:04:56
9 Ander Larson Bikeman.com 2:05:35
10 Keith Button CCB Racing 2:10:00
11 Steve Arsenault Andy's Cycle 2:10:36
12 John Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:11:08
13 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 2:12:03
14 Carlo Carluccio State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:12:39
15 John Debitetto Tarmac Cycles 2:13:59
16 Don Seib BMB Racing 2:16:10
17 David Boyce State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:17:18
18 Timothy Young State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:20:34
19 Jerry White 2:30:26
DNF John Mosher
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Maynard Real Pickles Racing 1:57:42
2 John Skarupa Cure Rage 1:58:52
3 Paul Simoes Bikeman.com 2:00:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Ogden SMS 1:18:27
2 Jonah Vasquez Clockwork Construction Inc./Team To 1:19:29
3 Ethan Farmer Bicycle Express Racing Team 1:23:50
4 Carson Beard Bicycle Express Racing Team 1:25:17
5 Finn Sweet BMB Racing 1:25:55
6 Asa Chalmers SMS 1:26:24
7 Austin Beard Bicycle Express Racing Team 1:26:25
8 Gavin O'neil Riverside Racing 1:32:39
9 David Sandova 1:40:16
10 Moki Kovacs Real Pickles Racing 2:13:18
DNF Peter Meyer
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Pesch New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:23:46
2 Thomas Cundiff 1:26:03
3 Jacob Van deusen Jawbone/Berkshire Bike and Board 1:27:23
4 David Jaffe Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 1:29:30
5 Chad Ouellette 1:31:30
6 Jake Hughes 1:49:29
DNF Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Evans-brown Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 1:17:35
2 David Breen 1:18:18
3 Jonathan Emery State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:19:24
4 Aaron Burkett 1:19:48
5 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:20:03
6 Jason Aloisio 1:21:52
7 Josh Austin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:22:53
8 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 1:25:19
9 Joshua Plisinski 1:25:28
10 Sean Mullin Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 1:26:26
11 Sam Quattrini 1:27:22
12 Kevin Schuster 1:27:59
13 Jon Boehmer CR NEMBA/Bicycle Express 1:28:13
14 Jason Albert 1:29:23
15 Adam Gould BMB Racing 1:30:13
16 Mike Laponsie Goodale's Bike Shop 1:33:07
17 Stephen Fleck NEMBA Racing 1:38:08
18 Ken Dougherty Bikeman 1:38:33
19 Will Swyers 1:49:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Oosterveen State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:18:55
2 David Polan Tomten Bike Town 1:21:12
3 Jason Oliviero 1:21:54
4 Jay Curry Riverside Racing 1:23:02
5 John Steiger Class Act Racing 1:23:21
6 Kevin Delisle 1:24:01
7 Lewis Goulden Keep It Tight 1:25:31
8 Cristiano Jarbas Cannondale Sports Natick 1:26:31
9 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:27:14
10 Clyde Logue 1:28:05
11 Harlen Lanes 1:28:28
12 Christopher White Cyclonauts 1:29:24
13 Joshua Johnson 1:30:15
14 Robert Carney 1:30:47
15 Brian Adams 1:31:16
16 Tim Kennedy 1:33:40
17 Mark Schnepel Central Maine Cycling Club p/b Math 1:33:42
18 Shawn Trembley Class Act Racing 1:34:48
19 Steve Gallier State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:37:33
20 Jason Manfredi 1:41:53
21 Greg Mcpherson 1:42:02
22 Matthew Witkowski 1:50:36
23 Jamie Evans 2:03:18
DNF Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing
DNF Edward Parsons HUP United
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Smallwood 1:23:07
2 James Godbey 545 Velo 1:25:16
3 Cameron Chalmers 1:25:33
4 Ed Perry State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:27:16
5 Don Gonzales 1:28:07
6 David Waltz 545 Velo 1:28:31
7 Craig Schaepe State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:28:51
8 Christopher Scott Riverside Racing 1:28:52
9 Paul Martel Riverside Racing 1:29:44
10 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:31:59
11 John Robertson Union Velo 1:32:01
12 Tom Sullivan 1:32:04
13 Mark Brownell Team Bikes and Life 1:32:17
14 John Mcgrath Riverside Racing 1:33:35
15 Paul Debotelto Bell Lap Bikeway Source 1:34:07
16 Scott Nolan 1:34:10
17 Tim Dodd NEBC Pub Cycleloft 1:34:20
18 Ray Webber Clark Brothers Racing/Likin Bikin' 1:37:07
19 Robert Deangelis 1:37:49
20 Eli Levine JRA Cycles 1:38:53
21 David Goulet 1:39:52
22 Lee Strout MCC Racing/Rainbow Cycles 1:44:21
23 Francis Boudreau 1:44:34
24 David Hughes 1:45:00
25 Tom Barton Angelina's 1:45:25
26 Hank Kells NEMBA Racing 1:50:42
27 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club 2:30:30
DNF Mike O'connor Keep It Tight
DNF Glenn Raiche Likin Bikin
DNF Juan Mendoza Laurel Bike Club
DNF Bill Penton
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Bouchard 1:22:26
2 Stephen Hicks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:25:33
3 Ken Lawas GUS CX 1:30:13
4 Ben Mccoy 1:30:35
5 Andrew Keniston 1:30:49
6 Mark Frias Travis Cycle 1:36:29
7 Mark Niaro 1:36:37
8 Jared Yaris Hoss Foundation Racing 1:42:17
9 Christopher Plummer 1:44:46
10 Paul Cosenza Riverside Racing 1:47:03
11 Joseph Bonneau 1:55:08
12 Charles Hiltz Tri-City Bicycles 2:12:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Poole 1:21:00
2 Tucker Nugent Team Granite 1:22:51
3 David Harris Clark Brothers Racing/Likin Bikin' 1:27:56
4 Jonathan Mauterer Real Pickles Racing 1:30:40
5 Grant Hasley Team Monster Truck p/b HUB Bicycle 1:35:04
6 Stephen Howley Class Act Racing 1:35:18
7 David Charland Clark Brothers Racing/Likin Bikin' 1:45:53
DNF Bryan Grundon
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Sandoval BMB Racing 0:47:13
2 Jerred Bairam State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:50:00
3 Trey Jones BMB Racing 0:50:18
4 Henry Lord 0:50:35
5 Liam Hangen Muddy Mayhem 0:50:36
6 Cameron Dreyer State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:52:15
7 Logan Parent 0:53:01
8 Simon Phipps 0:53:27
9 Liam Gravelle Jewett Farms 0:53:28
10 Owen Jones BMB Racing 0:58:38
11 Morgan Mccarthy 0:59:19
12 Kyle Salvador 0:59:23
13 David Manfran 1:03:26
14 Christian Chalogias State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:03:48
15 Benjamin Montello Fluviale Montello 1:18:29
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Farid Noori Middlebury College 0:44:07
2 Christian Bua 0:46:02
3 Zackary Robinette 0:51:56
4 Luke Knisley UVM Cycling 1:17:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luciano Souza 0:40:51
2 Timothy Labua NEMBA Racing 0:41:03
3 Andrew Huff GPM Racing 0:44:38
4 Jimmy Christensen 0:46:07
5 Wayne Reavill NEMBA Racing 0:46:38
6 Bill Comerford 0:47:53
7 Chris Brown 0:47:54
8 James Cortez 0:50:16
9 Joshua Calvi 0:50:56
10 Matt Lydon 0:55:09
11 Jon Schlidt 0:55:50
12 Ryan Campbell 1:02:27
13 Jeremy Cusimano 1:03:13
14 Jeremy Menard 1:03:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:43:13
2 Handrey Figueiredo 0:44:36
3 Alex Souza Class Cycle 0:45:08
4 Seth Haskell Barks + Wreck 0:45:10
5 Andre Damota State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:45:44
6 Bradley Gauthier State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:45:49
7 Zak Gourley 0:46:51
8 Kent Casalinova 0:48:04
9 Chad Willey 0:48:12
10 Dave Crowell State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:49:36
11 David Lafond State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:50:11
12 Jim Pisinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:50:31
13 James Ashley 0:51:46
14 Dan Szumierz State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:51:52
15 Shawn Morrison 0:52:43
16 No Name 0:53:03
17 Chris Grotnes Andover Cycling Club 0:54:42
18 Mark Boudreau 0:55:45
19 Benjamin Kiniry State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:57:15
20 Shawn Korf 1:00:27
21 Kevin Fortin Tri-City Bicycles 1:03:45
22 Christopher Smart 1:27:24
23 William Groat Tri-City Bicycles 1:46:54
DNF Ryan Murphy
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Ravenberg HTTP://cheshirecycleracing.blogspot 0:44:30
2 Jim Paiva State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:44:40
3 Ron Chevrette State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:44:54
4 Jeffrey Corning R-Cubed 0:45:27
5 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:48:51
6 Keith Evans 0:49:47
7 Michael George 0:50:25
8 Daniel Smith Tri-City Bicycles 0:51:15
9 Hunt Barrows SACHS 0:51:32
10 Eric Kriete 0:54:54
11 Bob Wassick 0:55:29
12 Jim Downs Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:55:47
13 Patrick Bissonnette 0:59:06
14 Mark Griffin 1:40:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hyde Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 1:39:54
2 Nick Lando Elite Endurance.com Pro Factory 1:41:07
3 Chris Hamlin Bicycle Express Racing Team 1:41:23
4 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 1:41:25
5 Robert Nash Dr Naylor-Treadwell Training Racing 1:44:10
6 Neal Burton Team Errace p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:45:05
7 Christopher Ziegler BMB Racing 1:45:15
8 Sam Hedlund Elite Endurance.com Pro Factory 1:47:29
9 Kevin Bouchard-hall 1:47:59
10 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express Racing Team 1:48:28
11 Matthew Green Bicycle Express Racing Team 1:49:34
12 Timothy Daigneault Team Southbridge Bicycles 1:49:43
13 Andrew Lints Bicycle Express Racing Team 1:50:01
14 Ian Gielar NCC/JAM Fund 1:51:06
15 Andy Gould State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:51:26
16 Carl Devincent JRA Cycles 1:53:56
17 Doug Thorp Colonial Bicycle Co.#showuporblowup 1:54:48
18 Benjamin Coleman BMB Racing 1:55:27
19 Peter Striegel Giant Co-Factory Team 1:56:21
20 Gregory Jancaitis Bicycle Express Racing Team 1:56:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tira Denny Tall Sock Sacking 2:28:11
2 Erica Daigneault 2:28:11
3 Hazel Brewster Bicycle Express Racing Team 2:32:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Hart Cycleloft 2:21:10
2 Laura Dougherty State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:22:35
3 Amy Caldwell Caldwell Sport 2:24:30
4 Michelle Renae 2:25:07
5 Jennifer Minery Pedalpowertraining.com 2:25:21
6 Jenny Wojewoda HUP United 2:28:13
7 Christine Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:36:05
8 Kelly Mendoza 2:38:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Kilburn Little Bellas 1:41:38
2 Liza Bell Putney Thunderbolts 1:42:11
3 Lauren Powers 1:43:43
4 Carlyle Grundon Bicycle Express Racing Team 1:47:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tania Gregory Colonial Bicycle Company 1:33:00
2 Melissa Gawron Northampton Bicycle Racing 1:33:27
3 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:35:16
4 Kim Coleman BMB Racing 1:36:02
5 Mariah Palmer UVM Cycling 1:41:26
6 Lauren Breza 1:47:06
7 Gabrielle Yarosh Northampton Bicycle Racing 1:47:57
8 Nikki Montanaro Bikebarnracing.com 2:00:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandi Purington Riverside Racing 1:39:29
2 Maura Adams Acidification Racing 1:39:45
3 Colleen Raiche Likin Bikin 1:44:59
4 Lauren Coscia R-Cubed 1:45:35
5 Laura Kernan Riverside Racing 2:01:06
6 Carrie Mallozzi 2:06:25
7 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b HUB Bicycle 2:14:34
8 Judy Webber Clark Brothers Racing/Likin Bikin' 2:18:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kait Kehoe Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:49:52
2 Adele Paquin Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:53:15
3 Alexandra Goward 0:56:42
4 Sara Hunt MRA Multisport 1:01:08
5 Heidi Webber Clark Brothers Racing/Likin Bikin' 1:01:59
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Holmes Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle 0:49:51
2 Kendra Pinard 0:54:27
3 Marie Gallichan 1:04:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express Racing Team 2:05:59
2 Kimberly Milton R-Cubed 2:06:32
3 Amelie Simard CVM SIGMA Assurance 2:07:05
4 Kathryn Lawrence B2C2/JRA 2:08:09
5 Laura Slavin Elite Endurance.com Pro Factory/Bic 2:10:52
6 Kimberley Quinlan Bicycle Express Racing Team 2:12:22
7 Hallie Blunck Moxie Racing p/b Trek/Colonail BC 2:14:39
8 Kelly Ault Bicycle Express Racing Team 2:20:08
9 Michelle Milton R-Cubed 2:21:40
10 Darcy Foley Southbridge Bicycles 2:22:45
11 Jordan Dube Craft Factory Racing-Yoga Design La 2:24:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6