Log In
Fat Tire Classic • Apr 28 2019
Race uploaded by Hunter Pronovost csv | json
Series: CLIF2019
Overcast, 47 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Spooner CCAP East Hampton High 2.36.30.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Hunt Stage 1/Airline Cycles 2.11.35.0
2 Sara Melikian Comp Edge Racing 2.38.02.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Pennington 2.09.56.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Nafis Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1.50.46.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Yarosh Cyclonauts Racers 1.42.51.0
2 Justin Scott 1.43.30.0
3 Tim Pastika B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1.46.06.0
4 Brett Cooper 1.47.46.0
5 Daniel Smith Laurel Bike Club 1.52.08.0
6 Brendan Mahoney G.S La Chiocciola 1.52.14.0
7 Anthony Santa maria 1.54.15.0
8 Ryan Hernandez 2.18.43.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hildebrand Aetna Racing Team 1.45.37.0
2 Kevin Sweeney B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1.46.10.0
3 Tim O'shea 1.46.35.0
4 Jason Lupke Chesire Cycle Racing 1.47.31.0
5 Brig Currie 1.49.04.0
6 Stanley Lezon Aetna Racing Team 1.52.18.0
7 Joe Grabicki Spin/Marauders 1.52.42.0
8 Arthur Roti Team Horst Sports 1.55.56.0
9 Christian Eichele Pacific Cycling 1.56.58.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Morse Corner Cycle 1.47.52.0
2 Steve Sadler Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1.48.23.0
3 Kerry Robair Team Edge 1.51.01.0
4 Dominique Desmonts Splunk Racing 1.52.24.0
5 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 1.54.44.0
6 Christoffel Prinsloo Finkraft Cycling Team 1.55.34.0
7 Wilson Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 1.57.12.0
8 Chris Laplaut 1.57.40.0
9 John Golden Corner Cycle 2.00.49.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Klose SECT NEMBA 1.40.57.0
2 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 1.48.22.0
3 Brooks Nablo Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1.48.28.0
4 Brian Dussault Beta USA 1.51.04.0
5 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 1.54.45.0
6 Erin Rand Team Edge 1.55.24.0
7 Robert Stiles Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1.56.54.0
8 Chris Lasalle Colors That End in Urple/College 1.59.25.0
9 Marty Waters Amity Bicycles/Laurel 2.02.38.0
10 Kurt Litsinger Stage1 Cycling 2.05.38.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 1.43.55.0
2 Sierra Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 1.55.01.0
3 Aeryn Northway CCAP RTX MTB Junior 1.58.20.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Yarosh 1.53.29.0
2 Kaitlyn Kehoe Northampton Bicycle 2.03.47.0
3 Arlington Darcey B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2.06.36.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Carney Dr Naylor-Treadwell 1.45.27.0
2 Cheryl Jackson 1.56.51.0
3 Holly Hageman 2.02.14.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Rourke CCAP Team Horst Junior 1.27.48.0
2 Ben Stokes CCAP Fairfield County 1.27.50.0
3 Ethan Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 100% 1.31.20.0
4 Caden Freyre TTEndurance 1.43.11.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Marti Hammer Down 1.20.24.0
2 Thomas Provencher Broken Steel & CX Appeal 1.21.51.0
3 Alex Kahn Real Pickles Racing 1.26.16.0
4 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1.27.05.0
5 Stephen Katuska Laurel Bike Club 1.28.16.0
6 David Gilchrist Cannondale/CCAP 1.28.20.0
7 Nicholas Hrvatin 1.28.25.0
8 Taylor Valentine 1.33.08.0
9 Samuel Wallace 1.33.59.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 1.24.25.0
2 Phil Mazerolle Storrs Center Cycle 1.26.48.0
3 Matt Zawalich Laurel Bike Club 1.28.29.0
4 Thomasz Florczyk JSC 1.30.47.0
5 Jason Albert 1.34.09.0
6 Kevin Purviance 1.36.57.0
7 Douglas Lora 1.40.58.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Nafis Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1.27.00.0
2 Erik Wohlert 1.31.53.0
3 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 1.35.24.0
4 Edward Ehrichs R-Cubed 1.35.32.0
5 Gunnar Waldman Ridgefield Bicycle Company 1.41.16.0
6 Steve Carney Dr Naylor-Treadwell 1.44.16.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Menze 1.43.00.0
2 George Dickerson Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1.47.04.0
3 James Satryb CFM Cycles 1.53.42.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Zygmont 1.38.40.0
2 Alex St. andre 1.53.08.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 57:49.0
2 Jessica Robison Wayfarer Bicycle 58:47.0
3 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 09:46.0
4 Kate Powers 15:32.0
5 Sarah Hamilton 15:47.0
6 Jessica Willis 24:14.0
7 Mable Flickinger 54:20.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shari O'shea Pointway Performance 12:15.0
2 Debbie Livingston Team Horst Engineering 12:22.0
3 Nicole Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 29:47.0
4 Sandra Dias RTX MTB Geezer Devo 45:10.0
5 Christine Kozin 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Tullo CCAP Waldo Warriors 23:13.0
2 Abigail Trinidad 29:21.0
3 Lilly Ware NH/VT Jr cycling team 29:24.0
4 June Aarsen Rocklandia Gnar 38:06.0
5 Amanda Meyerle CCAP Sherpa Junior Cycling 38:08.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melody Desplaines 31:09.0
2 Tabitha Salem Gs UNIT 40:52.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior 43:58.0
2 Martha Grossel CCAP Rocklandia Rad 44:33.0
3 Emma O'shea Pointway Coaching 47:00.0
4 Eva Cohen CCAP Petal Power 51:05.0
5 Delilah Van ness CCAP Petal Power 52:45.0
6 Greta Roswech CCAP RTX MTB Junior 54:13.0
7 Liza Jobson CCAP Petal Power 54:13.0
8 Zelda Walsh CCAP Petal Power 57:32.0
9 Penelope Moses CCAP- Farmington Valley 59:18.0
10 Dahlia Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior 09:43.0
11 Ellery Keoppen 11:48.0
12 Oriana Flickinger CCAP RTX MTB Junior 22:51.0
13 Kaelyn Bruce CCAP RTX MTB Team 30:33.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shepard Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior 03:28.0
2 Sam Currie gnargonauts 04:08.0
3 Ned Jobson CCAP Rocklandia Rad 05:25.0
4 Alan Becker CCAP Fairfield County 05:27.0
5 Boden Chenail CCAP Team Horst Junior 05:29.0
6 Kari Trotter 365 CYCLES 08:29.0
7 Alejandro Huber CCAP RTX MTB 09:24.0
8 Connor Dainiak CCAP Central Wheelers 10:37.0
9 Jack Schroeder Rocklandia Rad & Gnar 14:13.0
10 Patrick Woble CHAINLINKS 14:27.0
11 Charles Griswold East Hampton Middle 18:11.0
12 Ben Lewis CCAP West Hartford Central 18:11.0
13 Mason Leitz CCAP - Waldo Warriors 21:17.0
14 Isaiah Dean Waldo Warriors 24:12.0
15 Jack Schroeder 27:30.0
16 Max Reznik CCAP Fairfield County 28:25.0
17 Shane Proxee East Hampton Middle 28:25.0
18 Owen Annonson 28:42.0
19 Jack Calandrelli CCAP Rocklandia Rad 28:58.0
20 Theodore Braiewa Central Wheelers 29:15.0
21 Myles Haas CCAP Waldo Warriors 29:58.0
22 Brian Kalwat CCAP RTX MTB Junior 32:33.0
23 Dillion Bhutani CCAP FAIRFIELD COUNTY 37:04.0
24 Martin Sirois CCAP Dag Hammarskjold 38:04.0
25 Luke Plante-leclair CCAP Middlesex YMCA 41:19.0
26 Jack Plante-leclair CCAP Middlesex YMCA 41:25.0
27 Lincoln Archibald Team Edge 41:25.0
28 Cam Green CCAP Dag Hammarskjold 49:00.0
29 Connor Bickelhaupt CCAP James H. Moran 49:46.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mullaly New England DEVO p/b 54:50.0
2 Lukas Bijleveld CCAP RTX MTB Junior 58:01.0
3 Gavin Wiggin Central Wheelers 58:08.0
4 Markus Dumoulin CCAP Waldo Warriors 00:05.0
5 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 01:10.0
6 Maurice Day Claremont Cycle Depot 01:30.0
7 Tyler Stevens CCAP Rocklandia Rad 01:44.0
8 Axl Pildner CCAP ROCKLANDIA 03:54.0
9 Michael Williams Berlin High School 07:26.0
10 Austin Ondas CCAP East Hampton High 07:26.0
11 Riley Nakamura CCAP/Fairfield County 07:29.0
12 Jackson Waters CCAP Fairfield County 07:38.0
13 Nicholas Straka Rocklandia Rad & Gnar 07:40.0
14 James Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 08:40.0
15 Dalen Herrington CCAP Rocklandia Rad 09:14.0
16 Owen Kocaba Rocklandia Rad and Gnar 15:49.0
17 Benjamin Ror BERLIN HS 16:39.0
18 Shane Grattan CCAP Rocklandia Rad 17:15.0
19 Ryan Peoples CCAP Rocklandia Rad 17:44.0
20 Matthew Kaplan Muddy Mayhem 22:08.0
21 Finn Spooner CCAP East Hampton High 24:05.0
22 Cody Voelker CCAP East Hampton High 32:19.0
23 Ben Sowa CCAP Middlesex YMCA 40:01.0
24 Zachary Koenig CCAP RTX MTB Junior 42:06.0
25 Alden Dus CCAP East Hampton High 46:39.0
26 Mike Costard 19:08.0
27 Zahmiel Webb 19:49.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Kowalonek CCAP RTX MTB Junior 34:00.0
2 Mateo Doizadelli 34:38.0
3 Aaron Kowalonek CCAP RTX MTB Junior 35:01.0
4 Tristan Gauvin Team Edge/CFM Cycles 35:57.0
5 Landon Hendershot CCAP RTX MTB Junior 37:08.0
6 James Walsh CCAP Central Wheelers 38:26.0
7 Hudson Nablo CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 39:04.0
8 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior 39:19.0
9 Max Milliard CCAP RTX MTB Junior 41:11.0
10 Sam Vincent CCAP RTX MTB Junior 41:12.0
11 Travis Gauvin Team Edge/ CFM Cycles 41:49.0
12 Connor Hildebrand AP Junior Development 41:50.0
13 Dolan Krasnitski CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 42:32.0
14 Brandon Dewitt CCAP RTX MTB Junior 43:09.0
15 Colby Dainiak CCAP Central Wheelers 43:15.0
16 Jax Schmitz CCAP- Stage 1 / Muddy 43:28.0
17 Wyatt Pennington 43:34.0
18 Antonio Amisane 44:00.0
19 Jason Harmon CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 44:49.0
20 Owen Stetson CCAP Team Horst Jr Squad 45:10.0
21 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP Central Wheelers 46:13.0
22 Owen Lezon 46:13.0
23 Andrew Fischer CCAP Middlesex YMCA 46:36.0
24 Nolan Gyulay CCAP RTX MTB Junior 47:12.0
25 Ethan Lezon 48:43.0
26 Cameron Salem CCAP Waldo Warriors 49:03.0
27 Bryce Hamilton CCAP / Farmington Valley 49:14.0
28 Aiden Monahan 49:15.0
29 William Oksanen CCAP West Hartford ERRACERS 49:38.0
30 Andrewstclair 50:22.0
31 Luke Garcia CCAP Middlesex YMCA 50:35.0
32 Andrew Meyer CCAP Rocklandia Rad 51:33.0
33 Harshil Patel Farmington Valley Cycling 52:21.0
34 Westley Dick Sherpa Cycling 54:31.0
35 Henryk Bober CCAP Rocklandia Rad 55:00.0
36 Evan Sohn CCAP Central Wheelers 55:24.0
37 Samuel Turner CCAP Farmington Valley 55:40.0
38 James Cote CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 58:20.0
39 Bryce Young 59:54.0
40 Ryan Babak Madison/Guilford 04:23.0
41 Andrew Miles CCAP Middlesex YMCA 45:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 0.54.19.0
2 George Ives Aetna Racing Team 0.55.28.0
3 Alvaro Santos-neto 0.58.04.0
4 Graesyn Scruton Vermont Overland 0.58.43.0
5 Aaron Stubbs Laurel Bike Club 1.00.01.0
6 Davis Franklin B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1.01.35.0
7 Jacob Dewispelaere Race CF 1.02.37.0
8 Joseph Cicha 1.03.49.0
9 Andrew Huff Pedal Power 1.04.45.0
10 Patrick Lamond Wayfarer Bicycle 100% 1.05.16.0
11 Justin Perreault 1.07.14.0
12 Andy Mcquade 1.07.41.0
13 William Knauer Iron Bridge Tarmac Cycling 1.09.19.0
14 Eric Mathes 1.11.43.0
15 Simon Desantis Socialist Claptrap 1.16.30.0
16 Daniel Flickinger 1.16.54.0
17 Thanh Mai Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1.21.26.0
18 Robert Brooks 1.24.10.0
19 Kris Mcquarrie 1.39.36.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Pickerell Wayfarer Bicycle 100% 0.59.27.0
2 Derek Dewitt 1.00.58.0
3 Name No 1.01.32.0
4 Dale Oueltte 1.01.43.0
5 Todd Krasnitski Stage 1/Airline Cycles 1.02.03.0
6 Dan Patrick 1.04.37.0
7 Spencer Meyer CCAP Rocklandia Rad 06:25.0
8 Jon Schlidt 06:41.0
9 Jason Karbel 08:02.0
10 Kevin Peoples Rocklandia Rad and Gnar 09:05.0
11 Gerald Nadeau 10:35.0
12 Duane Samuel Laurel Bicycle Club 11:10.0
13 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 12:45.0
14 Andrew Campelli 13:45.0
15 Sam Avery 15:08.0
16 Ainsley Thompson 15:10.0
17 Peter Sabatini Stage 1/Airline Cycles 19:56.0
18 Michael Reynolds 22:18.0
19 Paul Tarasuk Kitchen 195 Personal 22:47.0
20 Derek Dean 23:26.0
21 Mark Dafonseca 27:08.0
22 Erik Dainiak 30:07.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Voytek GHCC - Central Wheel 01:18.0
2 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 03:49.0
3 Jeremy Long 04:30.0
4 Frank Kowalonek RTX MTB Geezer Devo 06:36.0
5 Rick Leupold Race CF 06:37.0
6 Michael Perkowski 08:02.0
7 John Grattan Rocklandia Rad n Gnar 09:13.0
8 Robert Ayer 12:01.0
9 Stephen Bestwzyski 12:38.0
10 Jon Northway CCAP RTX MTB Geezer 13:13.0
11 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 14:35.0
12 David Heller 16:14.0
13 Edward Desplaines Cheshire Cycling Racing 18:09.0
14 Roger Billings 18:44.0
15 Kevin Cunningham 19:21.0
16 Mark Griffin 25:45.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 40:57.0
2 Joy Merrill 59:21.0
3 Jamie Clout 05:10.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Parrott NCC/Flat Rock Farm 39:33.0
2 Nicolette Leitz CCAP - Waldo Warriors 49:16.0
3 Rylee Montalvo East Hampton Middle 50:42.0
4 Shea Thibodeau East Hampton Middle 53:17.0
5 Kai Milewski-mason East Hampton Middle 57:44.0
6 Alyssa Snyder East Hampton Middle 57:54.0
7 Giujuanna Pace 57:56.0
8 Lily Collins Ccap pedal power 01:22.0
9 Charlotte Cascio East Hampton Middle 01:27.0
10 Sophia Mazzotta ccap pedal power 07:04.0
11 Nuala Saltus CCAP Petal Power 49:32.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Schwartz 36:34.0
2 Jason Schlidt 37:23.0
3 David Mark mccall Stage 1 Cycling 38:12.0
4 Christopher Davey 39:38.0
5 Robert Pace 41:58.0
6 Adam Staron 44:12.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Lincoln 31:37.0
2 Justin Green CT Chain Links 31:49.0
3 James Robinson 37:42.0
4 Jack Mozonski 38:21.0
5 John Schulz 39:48.0
6 Matthew Fojtik 40:24.0
7 Eli Taylor 40:58.0
8 Ben Taylor 42:07.0
9 Alex Rivard-lentz 42:33.0
10 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Central Wheelers 44:41.0
11 Jack Cote Stage 1 Cycling Club 45:02.0
12 Kristoffer Lintz East Hampton Middle 47:03.0
13 Jarod Ondas East Hampton Middle 48:28.0
14 Ben Barry East Hampton Middle 49:22.0
15 Finn Piper 49:50.0
16 Jack Wilson 53:13.0
17 Christopher Pyrek 54:57.0
18 Domenic Fontano East Hampton Middle 00:34.0
19 Will Rankin 00:54.0
20 Kris Glaser East Hampton Middle 02:33.0
21 Kenneth Gray CCAP Rocklandia Rad 23:19.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alecia Faustini Laurel Bike Club 1.53.50.0
2 Tina Severson Orange Seal/Specialized 1.57.03.0
3 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/Airline Cycles 2.13.00.0
4 Nikki Montanaro Intense Cycles/CCF 2.18.16.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Kasper Peak Racing/Pactimo 2.03.59.0
2 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2.04.56.0
3 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 2.05.08.0
4 Jacob Leblanc Comp Edge Racing 2.11.26.0
5 Lucas Smallise 2.14.06.0
6 Ernest Tautkus Wheelhouse Coaching 2.15.52.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2