Log In
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic • Apr 13 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: MABRA2019
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Strom Unattached
1
2 Joshua Armstrong Unattached
2
3 Alex Ryan DistrictTaco Racing
3
4 Tom Morris Unattached
4
5 Brad Greenberg Veni Vidi Velo
5
6 Alden Hart Unattached
6
7 David Hsu Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
7
8 Angelo Battle Unattached
8
9 Jacob Mason Unattached
9
10 Matthew Ball Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag
10
11 Dexter Steis Unattached
11
12 Alonzo Baxter Getting It In Cyclists Inc
12
13 Sanghun Lee Rock Creek Velo
13
14 Nathan Shipe Unattached
14
15 Osvaldo Capellan Unattached
15
16 Matthew Hourihan Ascent Concept Team
16
17 Elisha Peterson Unattached
17
18 Daniel Cribb Unattached
18
19 Cody Stadler National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
19
20 Joseph Nier Unattached
20
21 Sean Wynn Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
21
22 Linus Owens Unattached
22
23 Jorge Guerrero-viera Unattached
23
24 Thomas Madrecki Unattached
24
25 Daniel Carrillo Unattached
25
26 Rudy Aguilon garcia Unattached
26
27 Brooke Cawley Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
27
28 Jon Serwinski Unattached
28
29 Alexander Voigt National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
29
30 Zac Morford Unattached
30
31 William Harrington Unattached
31
32 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo
32
33 Daryle Barnett Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
33
34 George Davis Unattached
34
35 Dylan Vorbach Unattached
35
36 Ken Rahaim Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
36
37 Reggie Forbes Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
37
38 Victor Turner Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
38
39 Sean Hourihan Unattached
39
40 Daniel Parsons Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
40
41 Rhys Milton robinson Phase Cycling
41
42 Patrick Anske Unattached
42
43 Michael Morris jr. Phase Cycling
43
44 John Griswold Unattached
44
45 Anthony Jenkins Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Buerman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
1
2 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC
2
3 Dakota Schaeffer KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGHTS
3
4 Jonathan Marshall QCW Cycling/QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
4
5 Glenn Ferreira Five Four Sports/Cycles 54 / Thrive
5
6 Tony Leong Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
6
7 Andrew Dudle CS Velo
7
8 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
8
9 Patrick Hogan Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
9
10 John Dove Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING
10
11 David Rodgers DistrictTaco Racing
11
12 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
12
13 Sean Chisham National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
13
Teammate Win: Ryan Buerman
14 Nicholas Taylor DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
14
15 Jeff Chun Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
15
16 Chris Weddington Unattached
16
17 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing
17
18 Steven Kurpiewski Fort Pitt Velo/GPOA
18
19 Jon Balatbat Whole Wheel Velo Club
19
20 Mark Lewis Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
20
21 Jonathan Phan Unattached
21
22 David Gunnerson Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr
22
23 Benjamen Shrewsberry National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
23
Teammate Win: Ryan Buerman
24 Brian Weightman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
24
Teammate Win: Ryan Buerman
25 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
25
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Litster
26 Matthew Fischel Antietam Velo Club Inc
26
27 Nathan Coleman Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING
27
28 Jose Nunez Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
28
29 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing
29
30 Owen Musser Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
30
31 Grayson Rosenfeld Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
31
32 Michael Chauner Unattached
32
33 Aaron Delong Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr
33
34 Jake Lifson Unattached
34
35 Luca Scuriatti DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
35
36 Allan Wallace Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
36
37 Sebastian Silberman Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
37
38 William Longwell National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
38
Teammate Win: Ryan Buerman
39 Scott Kozicki DistrictTaco Racing
39
40 Jose Solis Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr
40
41 Alex Driscoll Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr
41
42 Stefan Zavislan DistrictTaco Racing
42
43 Anwar Gorham Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
43
44 Ryan Mckinney DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
44
45 Connor Ryan Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
45
46 Pierce Schmerge Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
46
47 Peter Steyaert Carpe Diem Endurance Racing - CDE R
47
48 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
48
49 Lawrence Heller DistrictTaco Racing
49
50 Jacob Vellaccio Unattached
50
51 Nima Ebrahimnejad Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
51
52 Chris Brennan Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
52
53 Joel Waters Unattached
53
54 Tyler Honey CS Velo/CS Velo Racing p/b Cannonda
54
55 Donald Brew DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
55
56 Christopher Hardee DC Velo Limited
56
57 Scot Jaworski National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
57
Teammate Win: Ryan Buerman
58 Robert Kelly DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
58
59 Alex Kasch DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
59
60 Joseph Baremore DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
60
61 Mark Sommers DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
61
62 Ranjodh Gill Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
62
63 Greg Capelle Celerity Cycling
63
64 Iain Mackeith DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
64
65 Kyle Murphy National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
65
Teammate Win: Ryan Buerman
66 Bo Rider DistrictTaco Racing
66
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobias Klein Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
1
2 Christopher Hardee DC Velo Limited
2
3 Matt Jablonski Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
3
4 Adam Pulford DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
4
5 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5
6 Peter Steyaert Carpe Diem Endurance Racing - CDE R
6
7 Luca Scuriatti DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
7
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hardee
8 Andrew Valdesuso Phase Cycling
8
9 Manuel Paniagua Redshift Racing
9
10 Robert Caudill Unattached
10
11 Mansur Mendizabal Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
11
Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
12 Daniel Burns Unattached
12
13 Josh Logan Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro
13
14 Alex Kasch DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
14
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hardee
15 Frank Negri Unattached
15
16 Theodore Mclean Bicycle Heaven / PVA
16
17 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing
17
18 Thomas Simchak District Velocity Racing/District V
18
19 Michael Ballard Redshift Racing
19
20 Alexander Hernandez Pro-Bike
20
21 Dan Schwartz Unattached
21
22 Tyler Honey CS Velo/CS Velo Racing p/b Cannonda
22
23 Graham Watters Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
23
Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
24 Aaron Richardson V-DAY
24
25 Will Mitchell DistrictTaco Racing
25
26 Jacob Vellaccio Unattached
26
27 Sam Friedman Phase Cycling
27
28 Anthony Carter Getting It In Cyclists Inc
28
29 Amilcar Samudio Unattached
29
30 Grayson Rosenfeld Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
30
Teammate Top 5: Matt Jablonski
31 Bo Rider DistrictTaco Racing
31
32 Tommy Mccauley Unattached
32
33 Ziad Lien DistrictTaco Racing
33
34 James Beacham Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
34
Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
35 Kyle Murphy National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
35
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Alia
36 Jonah Killy Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
36
Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
37 Pete Doyle Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag
37
38 Iain Mackeith DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
38
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hardee
39 James Bumbaugh Patuxent Velo
39
40 Caleb Mccaskill Team Carytown Bicycle Company/Team
40
41 Jason Cameron Squadra Coppi
41
42 Damjan Novoselnik Sportif Coaching Group
42
43 James Weightman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
43
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Alia
44 Michael Anderson Phase Cycling
44
45 Jon Griese SEAVS/Haymarket
45
46 Sebastian Silberman Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
46
Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
47 Jonah Hover Team T-Town/Team T Town
47
48 Andrew Strohmeyer Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
48
Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
49 Alexander Hedrick Unattached
49
50 Adrian Monza Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
50
51 Marc Klein National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
51
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Alia
52 Mike Edwards Phase Cycling
52
53 Carl Pinkney Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
53
54 Zac Quinn Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
54
55 Paul De santis Good Velo Club/BMoreHumane p/b GVC
55
56 Jeremy Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
56
Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
57 Cesar Meaurio Unattached
57
58 Cameron Quick Unattached
58
59 Collin Magnetti Redshift Racing
59
60 Christopher Guepe Evolution Cycling Club
60
61 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr 1 Lap
Off The Back
62 Luke Osborn Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
Off The Back
63 Chris Crane Unattached 1 Lap
Off The Back
64 Ted Harris Ocean Velo Club 1 Lap
Off The Back
65 Christopher Khanoyan Unattached 1 Lap
Off The Back
66 Jesse Foster Artemis Racing 1 Lap
Off The Back
67 James Sharp National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Alia
68 John Moore Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII 1 Lap
Off The Back
69 Orlandes Howard Getting It In Cyclists Inc 1 Lap
Off The Back
70 Irvin Green Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII 3 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Monza Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
1
2 Josh Moore The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
2
3 Alexander Hedrick Unattached
3
4 Taylor Hayek Whole Wheel Velo Club
4
5 Aaron Richardson V-DAY
5
6 Joel Negron Unattached
6
7 Matt Jablonski Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
7
8 David Rodda Whole Wheel Velo Club
8
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Hayek
9 Terry Thomas Phase Cycling
9
10 Josh Strom Unattached
10
11 Rainero jr Rediang Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
11
12 Brad Suchoski IBCC/Bel Air Racing
12
13 Matthew Kasprzak National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
13
14 Asher Tilghman Unattached
14
15 Anthony Carter Getting It In Cyclists Inc
15
16 Paul Schulman Youngblood Bicycles
16
17 Jorge Guerrero-viera Unattached
17
18 Carl Bevard Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC
18
19 Brian Phipps Getting It In Cyclists Inc
19
20 Joshua Armstrong Unattached
20
21 Orlandes Howard Getting It In Cyclists Inc
21
22 Thomas Madrecki Unattached
22
23 Phil Lekavich Unattached
23
24 Sonny Smith Ocean Velo Club
24
25 Parker Lytle NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
25
26 Sam Friedman Phase Cycling
26
27 Alexander Mcrae Ocean Velo Club
27
28 Alden Hart Unattached
28
29 Matthew Loggie DistrictTaco Racing
29
30 Irvin Green Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
30
31 Jacob Mason Unattached
31
32 Steven Benitez Prince William Elite Racing (PoWER)
32
33 Daniel Cribb Unattached
33
34 Sean Matkovic Unattached
34
35 Osvaldo Capellan Unattached
35
36 Llewellyn Davis Unattached
36
37 Luca Greenspun Rock Creek Velo
37
38 Berhane Kahsay Artemis Racing
38
39 Nathan Shipe Unattached
39
40 Matthew Ball Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag
40
41 Alex Ryan DistrictTaco Racing
41
42 Daniel Sheldon Whole Wheel Velo Club
42
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Hayek
43 Jon Griese SEAVS/Haymarket
43
44 Hans Ruppenthal Unattached
44
45 Cody Stadler National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
45
46 Linus Owens Unattached
46
47 Pete Doyle Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag
47
48 Michael Edwards Phase Cycling
48
49 Juan Constanza Phase Cycling
49
50 Luke Osborn Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro
50
51 John Hartsfield Artemis Racing
51
52 Brad Greenberg Veni Vidi Velo
52
53 John Rais Unattached
53
54 Sean Wynn Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
54
55 Mike Danko The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
55
Teammate Top 5: Josh Moore
56 Alonzo Baxter Getting It In Cyclists Inc
56
57 Eric Schopf Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
57
58 Andre Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
58
59 Shane Mannix Unattached
59
60 Jeffrey Simpson Phase Cycling
60
61 Mike Edwards Phase Cycling
61
62 Brett Hankins Whole Wheel Velo Club
62
Teammate Top 5: Taylor Hayek
63 Douglas Crooke Evolution Cycling Club
63
64 Shahab Rahnavard Unattached
64
65 John Moore Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
65
66 Alexander Voigt National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
66
67 Zac Morford Unattached
67
68 Michael Armistead Angry Monkeys Racing 1 Lap
Off The Back
69 Brian Rice Unattached 1 Lap
Off The Back
70 Don Kim Unattached 1 Lap
Off The Back
71 Michael Morris jr. Phase Cycling 2 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Coleman Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING
1
2 Adam Pulford DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
2
3 James Pettengill Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
3
4 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
4
5 Pierce Schmerge Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
5
6 Greg Capelle Celerity Cycling
6
7 Michael Miller Unattached
7
8 Donald Brew DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
8
Teammate Top 5: Adam Pulford
9 John Dove Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING
9
Teammate Win: Nathan Coleman
10 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
10
11 Patrick Hogan Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
11
Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
12 Ramon Benitez S'Ville Bikes/ S'ville Bikes/ Giant
12
13 Eric Mason Divine Swine Cycling
13
14 David Osborne Artemis Racing
14
15 Anwar Gorham Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
15
16 Brian Rist Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
16
Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
17 Jeremy Michalke Adventures for the Cure
17
18 Daniel Proulx Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
18
Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
19 Mario Zometa Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
19
20 Steven Drost Adventures for the Cure
20
21 Vaughan O'Brien Unattached
21
22 Andreas Gutzeit National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
22
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Southern
23 Jose Nunez Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
23
24 Jamie Mcauliffe Unattached
24
25 Matthew Albanese Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
25
Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
26 Raul Rojas Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
26
Teammate Top 5: James Pettengill
27 Ronald Barry Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic
27
28 Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling
28
29 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club
29
30 Stephen Robinson Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
30
Teammate Top 5: James Pettengill
31 Victor Siegfried National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
31
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Southern
32 Mark Scott National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
32
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Southern
33 Drake Jordan Unattached
33
34 John Whittington Unattached
34
35 Joseph Bank Adventures for the Cure
35
36 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club
36
37 David Hearn Artemis Racing
37
38 Jamie Kimberley Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
38
39 Todd Bickling Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
39
Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
40 Greg Deweese Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
40
Teammate Top 5: James Pettengill
41 Dan Underwood Battley Harley-Davidson
41
42 Ray Plewacki National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
42
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Southern
43 Scot Jaworski National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
43
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Southern
44 John Moore Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
44
45 Jeff Chun Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
45
Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
46 Frank Ramos Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
46
Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
47 Rick Tucker Unattached
47
48 David Fuentes dope Battley Harley-Davidson
48
49 Paul Connor Unattached
49
50 Eli Hengst Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
50
Teammate Top 5: James Pettengill
51 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag
51
52 William Luecke National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
52
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Southern
53 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi
53
54 Tony Leong Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
54
Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
55 Ranjodh Gill Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
55
Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
56 Evan Ellicott Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
56
Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
1
2 Darren Jiron DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
2
3 Jamie Mcauliffe Unattached
3
4 Mario Zometa Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
4
Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
5 Joseph Bank Adventures for the Cure
5
6 Nick Cordaro DistrictTaco Racing
6
7 Paul Connor Unattached
7
8 Paul Livelli Sportif Coaching Group
8
9 Kelvin Scott US Military Endurance Sports
9
10 Andreas Gutzeit National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
10
11 Matthew Albanese Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
11
12 Zachary Browne Unattached
12
13 Stephen Robinson Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
13
14 David Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
14
15 Jason Betteker Unattached
15
16 Marc Klein National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
16
17 Santiago Yepez National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
17
18 Brian Rist Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
18
19 Paul De santis Good Velo Club/BMoreHumane p/b GVC
19
20 Robert Helms Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
20
Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
21 Simon Thrush VeloLabs Racing
21
22 Scot Jaworski National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
22
23 David Fuentes dope Battley Harley-Davidson
23
24 Carleton Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
24
25 Rajesh Nair Unattached
25
26 Frank Ramos Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
26
27 Shawn Fenty DC Velo Limited
27
Teammate Top 5: Darren Jiron
28 Cesar Meaurio Unattached
28
29 Greg Deweese Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
29
30 Todd Bickling Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
30
31 Fernando Salazar Am Pm
31
32 Michael Roth Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
32
33 Drake Jordan Unattached
33
34 Raul Rojas Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
34
35 John Whittington Unattached
35
36 Evan Ellicott Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
36
37 Michael Kingery DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
37
Teammate Top 5: Darren Jiron
38 Jeffrey Sanders Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag
38
39 Clifton Chamberlin Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
39
40 Jason Taitt Unattached
40
41 Robb Lee DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
41
Teammate Top 5: Darren Jiron
42 Michael King National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
42
43 Dan Underwood Battley Harley-Davidson
43
44 Michael Miller Unattached
44
45 Eli Hengst Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
45
46 Phillip Ash DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
46
Teammate Top 5: Darren Jiron
47 Geoff Hughes Battley Harley-Davidson
47
48 Daniel Crocker DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
48
Teammate Top 5: Darren Jiron
49 Aric Line DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
49
Teammate Top 5: Darren Jiron
50 Mark Hagen Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Benitez S'Ville Bikes/ S'ville Bikes/ Giant
1
2 Jeffrey Miesemer Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org/MAMBO K
2
3 Rick Tucker Unattached
3
4 David Hearn Artemis Racing
4
5 William Luecke National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
5
6 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
6
7 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling Team
7
8 Harry Fang National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
8
Teammate Top 5: William Luecke
9 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club
9
10 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag
10
11 Carlos Goncalves Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic
11
12 David Osborne Artemis Racing
12
Teammate Top 5: David Hearn
13 Victor Siegfried National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
13
Teammate Top 5: William Luecke
14 Clifton Gray Unattached
14
15 John Moore Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
15
16 Phil Corbin Artemis Racing
16
Teammate Top 5: David Hearn
17 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
17
18 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
18
19 Russell Hickman Ocean Velo Club
19
20 Rui Ponte DC Velo Limited
20
21 Jesse Foster Artemis Racing
21
Teammate Top 5: David Hearn
22 Kevin Brown Chesapeake Wheelmen
22
23 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle Inc.
23
24 Bob Long Ocean Velo Club
24
25 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
25
Teammate Top 5: William Luecke
26 Mark Scott National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
26
Teammate Top 5: William Luecke
27 John Baldwin Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic
27
28 Ted Harris Ocean Velo Club
28
29 Ray Plewacki National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
29
Teammate Top 5: William Luecke
30 Ronald Barry Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic
30
31 Douglass Gyatt Prince William Elite Racing (PoWER)
31
32 James Hartnett South Mountain Velo Club
32
33 John Mustard World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling Team
33
34 Timothy Lattig Prince William Elite Racing (PoWER)
34
35 Lauriston Marshall DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
35
36 Benjamin Basham Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team
36
37 Darren Hartman Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org/MAMBO K
37
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Miesemer
38 Andrew Foehrkolb Unattached 1 Lap
Off The Back
39 John Cox Chesapeake Wheelmen 1 Lap
Off The Back
40 Michele Tuttle Unattached 1 Lap
Off The Back
41 Myron Segal Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 2 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Groman Rock Creek Velo
1
2 Lidia Cusack Unattached
2
3 Parker Holland Rock Creek Velo
3
Teammate Win: Adrian Groman
4 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
4
5 Rafi Cressall Rock Creek Velo
5
Teammate Win: Adrian Groman
6 Micah Peterson Baltimore Youth Cycling
6
7 Andrew Levine National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
Off The Back
8 Jack Newman Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Adrian Groman
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Neff National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
1
2 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo
2
3 Roman Steis National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
3
Teammate Win: Henry Neff
4 Jackson Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic
4
5 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling
5
6 Colten Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
6
7 Khumo Newman Unattached
7
8 Fabrizio Flores Unattached
8
9 Zander Greenspun Rock Creek Velo
9
Teammate Top 5: Pushkin Crocker
10 Brendan Abbott Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elijah Singleton
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling
1
2 Mitchell Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
2
3 John Papadakis Unattached
3
4 Noah Chinemilly Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
4
5 Ryan Lee Rock Creek Velo
5
6 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
6
7 Henry Caudill Unattached
7
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Bougie S'Ville Bikes/ S'ville Bikes/ Giant
1
2 Clio Dinan Green Line Velo/Green Line Velo dri
2
3 Angela Parrotta Battley Harley-Davidson
3
4 Katherine Sarkisov Battley Harley-Davidson
4
5 Robin Millican Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
5
6 Dori Buckethal Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING
6
7 Julie Huang tucker Artemis Racing
7
8 Sydney Berry DistrictTaco Racing
8
9 Jacqueline Mcclure CS Velo
9
10 Renee Roth Artemis Racing
10
11 Mindy Simmons Colavita Racing Inc.
11
12 Erin Conner Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
12
13 Rebecca Chan Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING
13
14 Jenna Latour-nichols Pro Bike FC Cycling Team
14
15 Mary Schmerge SEAVS/Haymarket
15
16 Marielle Ritchie Unattached
16
17 Tania Steinschneider VeloLabs Racing
17
18 Chelsea Richwine Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
18
Teammate Top 5: Robin Millican
19 Becca Brown Century Road Club Assoc/Team Veselk
19
20 Gina Turrini Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
20
Teammate Top 5: Robin Millican
21 Kaitlyn Mittan Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
21
Teammate Top 5: Robin Millican
22 Maggie Rogers VeloLabs Racing
22
23 Sarah Granade Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil
23
24 Lauren Jenkins Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
24
Teammate Top 5: Robin Millican
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Kayne Endorphin Fitness
1
2 Emily Woolford Unattached
2
3 Sophia Kaounas DistrictTaco Racing
3
4 Raelene Meneses Artemis Racing
4
5 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo
5
6 Halaina Demba Unattached
6
7 Lisa Howenstein Fiv3 Racing
7
8 Leeya Wang HPC Cycling/HPC/LIST
8
9 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo
9
Teammate Top 5: Annamaria Mchugh
10 Lisa Martin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
10
11 Michelle Lake Unattached
11
12 Denise Matheny Riptide - Cawes Cycling/Team EPS/M3
12
13 Kyanni Fleming Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
13
14 Eun Lee Artemis Racing
14
Teammate Top 5: Raelene Meneses
15 Corinne Walker Getting It In Cyclists Inc
15
16 Anna Avila Rock Creek Velo
16
Teammate Top 5: Annamaria Mchugh
17 Lauren Nesbitt Phase Cycling
17
18 Leah Armstrong Artemis Racing
18
Teammate Top 5: Raelene Meneses
19 Falecia Stuckey Getting It In Cyclists Inc
19
20 Cynthia Robins Unattached
20
21 Alexa Avila Rock Creek Velo
21
Teammate Top 5: Annamaria Mchugh
22 Victoria Ruppenthal Baltimore Youth Cycling
22
23 Sara Lappano Unattached
23
24 Chandra Little Pro Bike FC Cycling Team
24
25 Layla Doman Getting It In Cyclists Inc
25
26 Kimberly Mason Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
26
27 Bren Herrera Artemis Racing
27
Teammate Top 5: Raelene Meneses
28 Kristy Noesges Artemis Racing
28
Teammate Top 5: Raelene Meneses
29 Tamurei Litt Artemis Racing 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Raelene Meneses
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic
1
2 Amelia Avila Rock Creek Velo
2
3 Stella Snydal Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Azyra Franklin Getting It In Cyclists Inc
1
2 Maize Wimbush Sho-Air TWENTY20 Devo/Sho-Air TWENT
2
3 Rebecca Elmore Rock Creek Velo
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Siena Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1