Log In
Landmine Mountain Bike Classic • Sep 11 2022 • Hingham, MA
Overcast, 78 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» 25 Mile Clydesdale Open (200 lbs or more) » 25 Mile Fat Bike Open (3.8" tires or wider)
» 25 Mile Single Speed Open » Cat 1 - Men 1929
» Cat 1 - Men 3039 » Cat 1 - Men 4049
» Cat 1 - Men 5059 » Cat 1 - Men 60+
» Cat 1 - Men Varsity (ages 1218) » Cat 1 - Women 1934
» Cat 1 - Women 3549 » Cat 1 - Women 50+
» Cat 2 - Men Junior Varsity (ages 1218) » Cat 2 - Men 1929
» Cat 2 - Men 3039 » Cat 2 - Men 4044
» Cat 2 - Men 4549 » Cat 2 - Men 5059
» Cat 2 - Men 60+ » Cat 2 - Women 3549
» Cat 2 - Women 50+ » Cat 2 - Women Junior Varsity (ages 1218)
» Cat 3 - Boys 10 and below » Cat 3 - Boys 1112
» Cat 3 - Boys 1314 » Cat 3 - Clydesdale (200 lbs or more)
» Cat 3 - Fat Bike Open (3.8" tires or wider) » Cat 3 - Girls 1314
» Cat 3 - Girls 1112 » Cat 3 - Men 1516
» Cat 3 - Men 1718 » Cat 3 - Men 1929
» Cat 3 - Men 3039 » Cat 3 - Men 4044
» Cat 3 - Men 4549 » Cat 3 - Men 5059
» Cat 3 - Men 60+ » Cat 3 - Women 1516
» Cat 3 - Women 1718 » Cat 3 - Women 1934
» Cat 3 - Women 3549 » Cat 3 - Women 50+
» Cat 4 - Men 4049 » Cat 4 - Boys 10 and below
» Cat 4 - Boys 1112 » Cat 4 - Boys 1314
» Cat 4 - Casual Rider » Cat 4 - Girls 10 and below
» Cat 4 - Girls 1112 » Cat 4 - Girls 1314
» Cat 4 - Men 1516 » Cat 4 - Men 1718
» Cat 4 - Men 1929 » Cat 4 - Men 3039
» Cat 4 - Men 50+ » Cat 4 - Women 1516
» Cat 4 - Women 1934 » Cat 4 - Women 3549
» Cat 4 - Women 50+ » Cat 5 - Boys 1011
» Cat 5 - Boys 7 » Cat 5 - Boys 89
» Cat 5 - Girls 1011 » Cat 5 - Girls 7
» Cat 5 - Girls 89
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 2:40:25
2 Mark Loughlin 2:41:18
3 Jeffrey Wilson Team Wompy BikeBarn Bikezone 2:57:14
4 John Howley 2:57:55
5 James Norman First-Aid Brigade 3:11:37
6 Patrick Allen Wiggin Means Precast 3:28:07
7 Michael Secore 3:40:23
8 Judson Hill 3:42:34
9 Robert Blackman Northeast MTB 3:44:24
10 Nathan Clay 3:47:38
11 David Mcgough 3:47:49
12 Tom Delaura 3:48:40
DNF James Casagrande NEMBA RACING
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Frias NBW 2:41:10
2 Vincent La france Travis Cycle 2:59:07
DNP William Reilly P4P
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Peck 2:21:43
2 Ted Yobaccio Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:28:32
3 Adam Manewell 2:38:10
4 Dean Katsaros 2:44:38
5 Eric Wyzga 2:52:27
6 Robert Morgan Team Awesome 3:12:36
7 Stephen Howley Dad Bod Militia Racing 3:26:55
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Lovell State 9 Racing 2:06:05
2 Nick Nielsen Stoked Cycles 2:07:33
3 Chris Lauro Define Athletic Performance 2:11:40
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Korn DG Cycles/THXC 1:57:56
2 John Day DG Cycles / THXC 2:03:40
3 Trevor Bouchard 2:05:24
4 Brad Dahms GREEN LINE VELO 2:13:38
5 Stephan Taylor 2:16:13
6 Ben Cimmino 2:26:46
DNP Matt Bettencourt Burton MTB Coaching
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Hughes Fast Splits 2:04:15
2 John Peterson bikebarnracing.com 2:08:02
3 Justin Hautaniemi 2:10:10
4 Jake Allegrini Corner Cycle 2:13:15
5 Jonathan Fortin Nighthawks 2:16:03
6 Andre Damota State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:17:17
7 Dan Goodell Riverside Racing 2:18:42
8 Christopher Kochanski The Cycling Formula 2:20:14
9 Shane Black-macken pedalpowertraining.com 2:20:18
10 Michael Benson State 9 Racing 2:21:38
11 Christopher Weidman 2:21:39
12 Robin Rosenbleeth 2:22:28
13 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 2:26:43
14 Larry Jordan jr. Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:27:38
15 Kenny Fries Bikebarnracing.com 2:27:43
16 Luis Rivera NYCMTB/NYC Velo 2:34:32
17 Menachem Roth Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:35:16
18 Greg Tolley bikebarnracing 2:40:12
DNF Joshua Hill Wampatuck State Park / DCR / Common
DNF Mark Gerard bikebarn
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 2:18:51
2 James Doneski State 9 Racing 2:19:30
3 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 2:20:45
4 David Fitch BHCC- BikeBarn Racing 2:21:10
5 Arnold Roest DBM / Cycle Lodge 2:21:12
6 Jeffrey Gonsalves Scottee's Westport Bicycle 2:22:44
7 John Steiger Minuteman Road Club 2:23:51
8 Scott Taylor Blue Hills / Bobcats 2:24:11
9 Ruy Ferreira Scottee's Westport Bicycle 2:24:11
10 Steve Witkus JRA Cycles 2:24:44
11 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 2:25:54
12 David Currie JRA 2:26:33
13 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:27:44
14 Ian Stratton Minuteman Road Club 2:28:30
15 Andy Han Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:29:46
16 Chris (hans) Fernsebner JRA cycles 2:30:37
17 Holger Zwickau 2:32:18
18 Matt Bodziony NBX Bikes 2:33:16
19 Jason Roberts Stoked 2:33:21
20 Adrian Clapp 2:43:33
21 Robert Cruz 2:45:05
22 Richard Brown 2:49:59
23 Chris Banthin 2:58:54
24 Vasco Foster 3:04:56
DNF Juston Manville Boulder Mountain Creative LLC
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Borrello Union Cycle 2:25:18
2 David Waltz 545 Velo 2:27:24
3 Gary Musgrove Bikebarnracing.com 2:31:09
4 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 2:32:31
5 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 2:38:43
6 Nate Simms Cycle Lodge 2:40:03
7 Christopher Vaughn Wampatuck Warriors 2:40:27
8 Paul Lynch Cycle Lodge 2:54:56
DNF David Belknap Cycle Lodge
DNP Steven Kelley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Goodell Riverside Racing 2:04:52
2 Sam Currie New England Development p/b Cadence 2:11:57
3 Taite Panton Wompy Warriors 2:24:43
4 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 2:26:32
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Dobbs Flow Formulas Racing 2:29:58
2 Kelly Enos Endurance Threads 2:47:01
3 Allie Helliwell Hellion Design 2:48:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Peterson bikebarnracing.com 2:29:56
2 Alecia Faustini Laurel Bike Club 2:39:06
3 Kathleen Wanat Minuteman road club 2:39:07
4 Lee Moynihan 2:39:20
5 Christine Desrochers 3:08:05
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Korza State 9 Racing 2:41:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landon Hughes Fast Splits 2:29:39
2 Boden Chenail CCAP Junior Travel Team 2:32:47
3 Caleb Schall CCAP Junior Travel Team 2:37:54
4 Owen Casagrande Bike Barn Racing 2:40:20
5 Landon Hendershot CCAP Junior Travel Team 2:42:03
6 Yuhi Kashii Gnargonauts 2:43:52
7 Quinn Walsh foxboro militia 2:47:56
8 Daniel Pakkala Landry’s EMPS 3:17:37
9 Cole Hirschy 3:24:16
10 James Montello AfterSchool Suspension 3:33:40
11 Steven Grissom 3:48:20
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Kelley Team TBD 2:37:21
2 Cameron Blackman 2:39:36
3 Ryan Noonan 2:39:40
4 John Talbot Bikeworks MA 2:40:11
5 Jim Sullivan bikebarnracing 2:49:17
6 Jp Schiller 3:00:14
7 James Eustace 3:03:33
8 Leland Frantz 3:10:08
9 Aidan A carter 3:10:13
10 Ryan Holman 4:11:41
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Husta 2:20:39
2 Michael Shinall 2:21:13
3 Mike A 2:25:56
4 Elcio Maciel 2:26:55
5 Michael Damiano 2:30:26
6 Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing 2:31:20
7 Tobias Frost Minuteman road club 2:33:09
8 Andrew Sumner 2:35:54
9 Zack Judson 2:38:02
10 Peter Lagos 2:39:11
11 Aaron Shelanskas MFTLTR 2:41:19
12 Joshua Manore 2:43:59
13 Andrew Ross Booster 2:46:17
14 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo 2:47:24
15 Curtis Child The C Team 3:08:30
16 Sean Frost 3:08:46
17 Matthew Duane 3:12:42
18 Gabriel Ytterberg Bikes Not Bombs 3:22:02
19 Jordan Kanes 3:53:13
20 Sean Savage 3:57:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmo Catalano pedalpowertraining.com 2:25:03
2 Richard Ditomassi South Shore Bikers 2:33:34
3 Chris Allen DBM 2:39:08
4 John Wojcik 2:41:44
5 Devin Buick 2:48:02
6 Frank Gorke 2:54:49
7 Scott Reinig 2:55:28
8 Jim Rocci 3:09:39
9 Corey Bollier 3:13:07
10 Christopher j Walker 3:13:50
11 Andrew Mcdermott 3:14:03
12 Nathan Fierley 3:14:13
13 John Hendershot The Bad Mutha Company 3:17:12
14 Luke Holt 3:18:33
15 Brian Sanita Cyclopath Bicycle Service LLC 3:24:23
16 Bill Malee 4:27:07
DNP Daniel Palmer
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Ohanley Quick and Dirty 2:26:39
2 Todd Brylinsky 2:29:51
3 Kioko Mwosa Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:35:51
4 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 2:40:21
5 Jason Manfredi 2:42:51
6 Albert Fabrizio Bikebarn Racing 2:43:19
7 Jesse Charest The C Team 2:44:16
8 Tim Snow QT2 Systems 2:48:50
9 Jordan Grant 2:56:26
10 Brian Barnes Rbdd 2:58:18
11 Chad Reynolds 2:58:53
12 Christian Regnier Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:01:14
13 Brian Henze 3:13:55
14 Chett Hopkins 3:15:00
15 Mook Williams Stokeville 3:18:28
16 Greg Montello Privateer 3:23:09
17 Peter Freeman Union Velo 3:23:54
18 Sean Mccormack 3:27:12
19 Alex Finlayson 4:26:19
20 Keith Quimby 4:31:16
DNF Frank Benham BikeBarn
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing 2:30:44
2 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 2:33:09
3 Ronald Miles 2:35:19
4 Robert Follansbee 2:36:50
5 Sean Godley 2:37:51
6 Alfred Sesta Stage 1 Airline Cycles 2:38:26
7 Jonathan Sampson 2:38:31
8 Ken Lawas Gus CX 2:42:34
9 Eric Sabo 2:44:09
10 Randal Parradee ROAG 2:44:51
11 John Turi 2:47:13
12 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 2:48:21
13 Doug Quinn Bike Zone 2:49:40
14 Keith Canniff Cycle Lodge 2:50:14
15 Bryan Funk 2:51:50
16 Darren Norton 2:52:30
17 Mark Sheridan 2:55:37
18 Kevin Boyd Militia 2:55:53
19 Lew Lahr 2:56:27
20 Digger Hurley 2:56:31
21 Edward Myles Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:59:08
22 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 3:03:29
23 Wil Berglund 3:04:15
24 Frank Merola Cape Cod NEMBA 3:05:14
25 Guy Caracciolo The C team 3:07:37
26 Peter Dunn BUMs 3:09:14
27 Armand Rodrigue jr. www.bikebarnracing.com 3:10:05
28 Sean Mccarthy 3:15:17
29 John Avery 3:15:34
30 Robert Peloquin 3:18:37
31 Richard Borden 3:18:45
32 Gregg Reilly 3:24:11
33 Paul Ghlelfi Simpson spring 3:30:53
34 Jim Burke Keep It Tight 3:38:04
35 Wayne Sanita Cyclopath Bicycle Service LLC 3:49:38
DNF Mark Stephansky bikebarnracing
DNP Eric Heinrich CycleLodge
DNP Kevin Straley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Waite 2:41:16
2 Bob Deangelis Cycle Lodge 2:41:27
3 John Lunetta lunetta Building Remodeling 2:47:01
4 Gary Fiero Arcadian Shop 3:00:00
5 Matt Courcier 3:03:30
6 Richard Gervais TEAM MOS-0331 3:05:02
7 Thomas Mckenna 3:15:34
8 Bryce Blair 3:18:37
9 Mike Attardo 3:20:48
DNP Christopher Julian
DNP Keith Damon
DNP Paul Crowley Massbayroadclub/Missing link
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Eby Kuhl Cycling Team 2:58:27
2 Kelly Garrett 3:39:26
3 Mariel Bitter 3:39:27
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Makris 3:12:00
2 Kim Cole 3:32:31
3 Laurie Funk 3:36:58
4 Pam Clark 4:15:02
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aeryn Northway CCAP Junior Travel Team 3:07:10
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Schow Wompy Warriors 1:17:07
2 Kane Buick 1:31:27
3 Gavin Leblanc 2:02:05
4 Griffin Burke 2:13:18
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Fortin Wompy Warriors 1:01:29
2 Ryan Faucher 1:04:05
3 Griffyn Vaughn Wampatuck Warriors 1:09:48
4 Scooter Tracy 1:10:02
5 Evan Mccarthy Wompatuck Warriors 1:14:37
6 Mason Vernon Minuteman Road Club 1:16:20
7 William Gehring Wild Ones 1:16:53
8 Slade Buick 1:23:38
9 Colin Kropelnicki Worriers 1:28:18
10 Caleb Wnek 1:51:40
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Vaughn Wampatuck Warriors 0:55:53
2 Victor Wallace wompatuck warriors 0:56:19
3 Ayrton French Dover Demons 1:00:20
4 Ryder Hughes Fast Splits 1:02:38
5 Jake Prokopets 1:08:32
6 Michael Lane 1:12:47
7 Griffin Kelleher Mr. 1:14:22
8 Noah Ferioli 1:15:55
9 Mitchell Carson Wompatuck Warriors 1:17:45
10 Graeme Baker Wompatuck warriors 1:19:35
11 Jay Naples 1:29:35
12 Brandon Hurd 1:38:48
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Chieffo CYCLOPENTANE 0:59:15
2 Michael Lowry Boss HOGGs 1:03:40
3 Wes Gardner Bikebarn Racing 1:04:14
4 Brian Kersanske 1:07:49
5 Gregory Kelly Hunnewell Valley Bicycle Associatio 1:10:54
6 Ryan Elphick 1:17:11
7 Timothy Clouser Warped Wheels 1:19:10
8 Jason Dunkerley Dad Bod Militia Racing 1:20:58
9 David Bosh 1:36:57
10 Barry Simmons 1:39:54
DNP Eric Falter
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Whamond 0:55:44
2 Andy Willett BHCC 0:58:26
3 Thomas Cunningham 1:04:05
4 Nick Mchugh 1:04:11
5 Sarunas Bielskis 1:04:13
6 Walter Grabowski 1:07:19
7 Brian Carlson Dad Bod Militia Racing 1:08:01
8 Paul Gannon Blue Tape Racing 1:08:38
9 Bob Bernoth Stokeville 1:11:49
10 Andrew Tembrock Padyak Boys 1:12:27
11 Andrew Casagrande 1:14:15
12 Eric Surwez Padyak Boys 1:17:05
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Talancy Big Ringers 1:03:04
2 Alexa Tracy 1:08:37
3 Tessa Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:12:11
4 Zelda Walsh CCAP Junior Travel Team 1:24:03
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Hamadeh AP Jr Development 1:00:21
2 Lili Schow Wompy Warriors 1:17:44
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Shorter Portsmouth 0:57:36
2 Andrew Burnett Midnight Riders 1:00:06
3 Calvin Smock Wompatuck Warriors 1:01:38
4 Jack Rasa NEYC Wompy Warriors 1:02:20
5 Zachary Ferioli 1:04:28
6 Liam Quinn 1:04:29
7 Mark Sommers Wompatuck Warriors 1:06:18
8 Lars Roti CCAP junior travel team 1:06:27
9 Evan Fourney Wompy warriors 1:06:28
10 Coleman Williams Stokeville 1:10:58
11 Cameron Nelson Wompatuck Warriors 1:11:07
12 Stephen Parnaby 1:18:24
13 Jaxon Lyons 1:21:13
14 Tony Makarewicz 1:23:56
15 Ryan Hughes 1:27:05
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bradley Minuteman Jr 1:00:06
2 Daniel Funk 1:09:03
3 Joe Beery Bike barn 1:47:14
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Blais State 9 Racing 0:53:38
2 Adam Carroll NEMBA Racing 0:54:25
3 Samuel Rodiger 1:01:14
4 Matt Fiero Arcadian Shop 1:03:53
5 Dan Bertarelli 1:07:48
6 Brian Knowles 1:11:26
7 Andrew Fontecchio 1:11:57
8 Conner Randall 1:14:09
9 Bearson Smith 1:14:52
10 Cameron Gregg 1:16:35
11 Alexis Quintero Infinitive Solutions 1:16:48
12 Samuel Pierce 1:18:36
13 Matt Ford Cyclopentane 1:23:50
14 David Sandberg 1:28:14
DNP Brandon Packard
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Lee Dad Bod Militia Racing 0:53:48
2 Jack Mach 0:55:55
3 Kevin Walters 0:55:55
4 Benjamin Pierpont First Aid Brigade 1:01:04
5 Luis Marin Infinitive Solutions 1:02:34
6 Scott Tighe 1:02:36
7 Adam Terreri 1:03:11
8 Sean Walsh 1:03:22
9 Nolan Mayer third-party 1:03:22
10 Ethan Sales 1:03:33
11 Evan Tusini 1:04:04
12 Jeremy Farquharson 1:05:41
13 Matthew Iannelli 1:06:12
14 Jared Cianciolo RMBB 1:06:49
15 Paulo jr Viturino Brzcapecode 1:06:50
16 Matthew Calvey RMBB 1:07:37
17 Jeff Crimmin 1:09:19
18 Matt Spillane 1:09:20
19 Brandon Blake 1:09:42
20 Greg Hill Warped wheels 1:10:42
21 Martin Green 1:12:38
22 Kevin Ebaugh 1:13:24
23 Zakarias Gomes 1:13:50
24 Jeffrey Mitchell 1:14:02
25 Chris Garofalo 1:14:03
26 Paul Tusini 1:15:55
27 Eric Kyser 1:16:04
28 Antonio Serrato Augustonians 1:16:21
29 Colin Wilson 1:16:55
30 Jason Kirkcaldy 1:20:22
31 Marc Hagopian 1:21:06
32 David Lapointe 1:35:02
33 Jesse Stevenson Random Mountain Bike Bros. 1:43:09
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Daly 0:57:00
2 Seth Soos 0:59:48
3 Joe Famely 1:00:05
4 Carlos Bedoya Gears and Beers MTB Team 1:00:13
5 Stephen Vernon Minuteman Road Club 1:01:28
6 Kenneth Butler DADBOD MILITIA 1:03:08
7 Ryan Leib -- please make a selection -- 1:03:10
8 Daniel Cummings 1:03:22
9 Adam Carr Big Moose MBC 1:04:18
10 Eric Woodford Gears and beers 1:04:26
11 Owen Kenney 1:05:52
12 Nathaniel Van heuveln 1:06:10
13 Daniel Therrien 1:06:25
14 Robert Makarewicz 1:07:42
15 Justin Garrison 1:08:58
16 Brian Fogg 1:10:28
17 Michael Carvalho 1:10:41
18 George Wyman 1:12:23
19 John Smallcomb 1:12:33
20 Thomas Toppan 1:13:17
21 Juventas Telsinskas Worst Pace Scenario 1:13:27
22 Colby Larocque Slim Cog-Neato 1:15:06
23 Ivan Millan pulecio Team Zoot 1:15:26
24 James Mergel 1:16:21
25 Ronel Caranog Padyak Boys 1:19:02
26 Paul Goncalves 1:19:47
27 Brian Dodd 1:20:14
28 Rob Brewer 1:21:00
29 Masafumi Kashii 1:21:20
30 Michael Booher 1:30:17
31 John Karasek 1:31:54
32 Jeremy Wnek 2:10:36
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mccormack 0:56:56
2 Mike Watkins 1:00:33
3 Ryan Mccarthy Dependable 545 1:00:56
4 Koene Van dijk IS MY BIKE OKAY? 1:00:58
5 Jay Cody Nighthawks 1:01:15
6 Kenneth Buck 1:02:18
7 Justin Baxter @over_the_bolts 1:03:49
8 Christopher Flanagan 1:05:11
9 Jose Castillo Worst Pace Scenario 1:05:14
10 Benoit Destenaves 1:05:19
11 Paddy O'connor 1:05:23
12 Kevin Mcguiggan 1:05:27
13 Jamie Faucher 1:05:27
14 Marc Carcio Luna Designs Ltd Co 1:05:33
15 Lee Baguley 1:05:49
16 Jason Hanna 1:05:50
17 Nathan Baczek Dad Bod Militia Racing 1:05:56
18 Nathan Censullo Cyclopentane 1:06:18
19 Marc Mandel 1:06:26
20 Sandy Weymouth 1:07:01
21 Mike Lyne Team Zack Attack 1:08:33
22 Ronaldo Sousa Brzcapecod 1:09:55
23 Robert Levin 1:10:15
24 Neil Talancy Big Ringers 1:10:34
25 Jordan Berns 1:10:35
26 Jason christian Jagentenfl Streamline Builders LLC 1:10:48
27 Benhur Sabijon Padyak Boys 1:10:50
28 Joshua Lampe 1:11:58
29 Carcio Benjamin 1:13:13
30 Jonathan Hartford 1:13:46
31 Matt Hall 1:17:15
32 Craig Bartelloni 1:20:19
33 Jeffrey Morris 1:26:42
34 Brett Hughes 1:27:34
35 Jasper alvin Vergara Padyak Boys 1:29:33
36 Francis Payumo Padyak Boys 1:31:19
37 Marc Capuno MTB Pinoy Riders 1:35:52
38 Matt Lakoma Dad Bod Militia Racing 1:54:48
DNP James Bray
DNP Oliver Larouche
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kris Collins 0:57:20
2 David Lafreniere Sheldonville Bike 1:00:49
3 John Teeson 1:00:55
4 Robert Kroha 1:01:38
5 Walter Laberge 1:02:28
6 Steve Prebble 1:02:58
7 John Baron Gears-N-Beers 1:03:08
8 Mark Sexton Gears N Beers 1:03:49
9 William Noonan 1:04:07
10 Robert Murphy Gears-N-Beers 1:05:52
11 Jason Tracy 1:06:02
12 Sean Murray 1:07:04
13 Dave Riding Sheldonville Bicycle Repair p/b Ste 1:07:28
14 James Ahlstedt BikeBarnRacing 1:07:55
15 Bob Jenney N/A 1:07:58
16 Kevin Hughes Gears-N-Beers 1:08:03
17 Allan Bora 1:08:13
18 Gregory Maslowe 1:08:23
19 Andrew Kurtz Dunderhed Racing 1:09:16
20 Tyler Reichert Dad Bod Militia 1:09:18
21 Eric Warner 1:09:39
22 Mark Thielman 1:10:27
23 Richard Catrambone JC'S Dairy 1:10:28
24 Stephen Paquin Sheldonville Bicycle Repair - SBR 1:10:31
25 Jonny Walsh 1:10:34
26 George Newcomb 1:11:59
27 Jim Boschen RBDD 1:12:20
28 David Elwell Nighthawks 1:15:18
29 Eric Sandberg 1:15:33
30 Andy Seem 1:15:56
31 Peter Damore KMS 1:16:07
32 Matt Stuehler 1:16:13
33 Robert Flannagan 1:16:17
34 Edward Kurja 1:19:28
35 Jeff Rubel 1:20:33
36 Brian Balconi 1:20:39
37 Bob Garber Gears-N-Beers 1:23:40
38 Adam Mcfague 1:25:00
39 Ken Garber Gears-N-Beers 1:26:20
40 Kyriakos Economides Worst Pace Scenario 1:29:52
41 Michael Finnerty 1:33:26
42 Grant Mongardi 1:38:26
43 John Barnes Cycle Lodge 1:38:54
44 Chris D'amelio KMS 1:39:57
45 Mike Maguire 1:41:23
46 Michael Leblanc 2:06:05
47 Mike Burke 2:17:15
DNF Brien Fields
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Nagle 1:04:26
2 Richard Simone PROthirteen/Corner Cycle 1:06:16
3 Bill Lavacca 1:07:23
4 Steve Cobble Ponky Rockets 1:07:29
5 Gary Mikalson 1:07:40
6 Edward Newell 1:08:42
7 Fred Shaw 1:10:12
8 Jack Fargo 1:11:12
9 Lawrence Keenan Gears n Beers MTB Team 1:27:59
10 Thomas Trogele 1:33:06
11 Peter Mulieri 1:33:06
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maida Talancy Big Ringers 1:07:11
2 Jane Ryan 1:09:03
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Brandt 1:13:47
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marisha Florindo Sea Sports Cyclery 1:07:37
2 Emily Moreshead Hustle Hive 1:16:18
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Kosmala Hustle Hive 1:06:33
2 Monica Avery 1:06:37
3 Jenny Talancy Big Ringers 1:07:31
4 Kristin Brandt Steve the Bike Guy (STBG) 1:11:29
5 Justine Buick 1:17:24
6 Ivana Rocci 1:21:20
7 Elizabeth Woodard 1:22:09
8 Jaimee Ryan 1:23:14
9 Jen Robbins Stokeville -RBDD 1:24:41
10 Natalie Clouser Warped Wheels 1:28:12
11 Jessie Wilson 1:34:26
12 Julia Korona 1:35:52
13 Kylee Ross 1:49:34
14 Jill Nathanson 2:06:46
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Carney Treadwell Training 1:03:08
2 Kim Aardalen 1:05:31
3 Kathy Robbins New England Youth Cycling 1:11:42
4 Stace Beaulieu 1:31:39
DNP Lisa Drennan
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Alsup 0:32:28
2 David Keenan 0:33:03
3 David Gudbrandsen 0:34:00
4 Jason Bryer HONORABLE JUDGE BRYER 0:36:22
5 Jeffrey Sweeney Baystate Triathlon Team 0:36:48
6 Brandon Diem 0:37:09
7 John Judge Honorable Judge Bryer 0:38:07
8 Matt Riley Stokeville 0:38:10
9 Benjamin Dodge 0:38:34
10 Parker Appel 0:38:57
11 Ezra Englebardt 0:40:08
12 Adam Newall The Noodles 0:44:06
13 Meghan Marsney 0:47:22
14 Jeb Burrows 0:50:16
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Burrows 0:41:24
2 Kieran Carson 0:45:21
3 Fox Duckworth 0:46:38
4 Henry Burrows 0:47:12
5 Jonah Peck 0:48:20
6 Nate Conley Wompatuck Warriors 0:51:04
7 Henry Deane 1:19:41
8 Ramsey Saitow Loon Freestyle 1:25:51
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikolas Stearns Bobcats 0:35:15
2 Mason Martin Bobcats 0:35:23
3 Eddie Norton Bobcats 0:35:24
4 David Keenan 0:37:18
5 Dylan Tracy 0:37:47
6 Robert Frye Cape Crushers 0:38:30
7 Benjamin Mandel 0:38:38
8 Lucas Bailey Wild Ones MTB 0:38:46
9 Finn Borges 0:41:28
10 Foster Goodall Marblehead 0:56:49
DNP Max Lowry Dover Demons
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Gormly Burlingame badgers 0:31:34
2 Lex Picillo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 0:31:38
3 Miles Deardorff Gnargonauts 0:32:48
4 Yuval Artzi 0:34:44
5 Jacob Signorovitch 0:38:08
6 Lucas Goeldner Wompatuck Warriors 0:38:32
7 Nathan Gormly 0:39:53
8 Jackson Bautista 0:40:19
9 Carl Gehring Wild Ones 0:40:27
10 Warren Jones Minuteman Junior Cycling Club 0:40:38
11 Ben Dandurand Charles River Rats Youth Cycling Cl 0:41:59
12 Ryan Esposito Wompatuck Warriers 0:42:27
13 Kevin Kelley 0:43:48
14 Maguire Diem wompatuck warriors 0:44:30
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Duckworth 0:56:48
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Peck 0:56:13
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eve Reichert 0:43:56
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Altieri MJCC River Rats 0:41:03
2 Lucy Carr Big Moose MBC 0:41:20
3 Molly Luccini Minuteman Junior Cycling Club 0:41:43
4 Iris Lampe 0:43:57
5 Mini Wyatt Wompy Warriors 0:45:23
6 Bridget Ryan 0:46:16
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Prebble Wompatuck Warriors 0:31:58
2 Trevor Steiner Wompatuck Warriors 0:33:50
3 John Kanter Wompatuck Warriors 0:35:57
4 Shubhan Kamat 0:36:56
5 Alexander Lampe 0:45:46
6 Sam Gervais Pedal Theory 0:53:24
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Celio 0:35:21
2 Zack Saitow Loon Freestyle 1:25:49
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Jackson 0:31:42
2 Frank Zizzo PAPA WHEELIES BACK BAY 0:32:14
3 Stephen Dunnington jr 0:35:23
4 Dom Monteiro 0:50:17
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeam</