Log In
CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 • Aug 1 2021 • Compton, CA
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brockton Smith Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Aaron Miranda
3 Kyle Kilmartin
4 Kurt Braeckel Padyak Racing Team
5 Austin Croyet
6 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
7 Richard Welker
8 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kurt Braeckel
9 Jake Fuller
10 Hicham Bekraoui
11 Zachary Thomas SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
12 David Morrison
13 Vaz Deravanesian
14 Matthew Rios
15 Mateo Diaz
16 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
17 Reyes Hilario
18 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle
19 Max Van loo iSpeed Racing
20 Dashawn Slocum
21 Dalton Thornsberry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
23 Cole Burton
24 Josh Kotani Veloce Cycling
25 Irvin Zavaleta Team Pats 605
26 Christopher Reynolds
27 Jon Cunningham Team Factory Cycles
28 Jorge Alcaraz
29 Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team
30 Vincent Nghiem Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Brockton Smith
31 Micah Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Brockton Smith
32 Danny Castellanos Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kurt Braeckel
33 Brandon Vanbaggen Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kurt Braeckel
34 Jonatan Alvarez Pats 605
35 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
36 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
37 Sean Matthews
38 Joshua Sayre Serious Cycling
39 Carl Dizon R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
40 Andre Nash
41 Phillip Gutierrez
42 Eric Diaz
43 Heather O'brien
44 Carlos Gonzalez South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
45 Julian Diaz Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Brockton Smith
46 Stephen Burge
47 Roberto Betancourt
48 ? Dnp Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
49 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kurt Braeckel
50 Jeff Deguide Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kurt Braeckel
51 Luis Ramirez Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kurt Braeckel
52 Charles Chenault Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kurt Braeckel
53 Aidan Kiely Serious Cycling
54 ? Dnp
55 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
56 Sarah Blazic
57 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo/ FV Racing
58 Tony Sanchez Farmers Cycling
59 Blake Becker Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Brockton Smith
60 Ray Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
61 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
62 Michael Spangler
63 Jonathan Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNP Jeremy Jacobs Primal - Audi Denver
DNP Scott Mcclave
DNP Rustico Rasing
DNP Aaron Goodale
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mateo Diaz
2 Coleman Vurbeff
3 Matthew Rios
4 Mario Nava
5 Brian Kramer
6 Michael Hamman Coureur presented by Spinergy
7 Brandon Vanbaggen Padyak Racing Team
8 Aidan Skellenger
9 Christopher Reynolds
10 Jonathan Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
11 Jeff Deguide Padyak Racing Team
12 Johann Magana
13 Mark Dewey
14 Scott Mcclave
15 Henry Jones
16 Micah Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
17 Kyle Mcnair
18 Adrian Ko
19 Brent Peluso California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
20 Carl Dizon R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
21 Eric Diaz
22 Ray Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
23 Makoto Okamoto Century Road Club Assoc
24 Noah Johnson
25 Marcelo Dasilva Methods to Winning Masters
27 Octavio Marquez
28 Miguel Angel mendez
29 Fermin Robles S2C/BOSCH Primal
30 Charles Chenault Padyak Racing Team
31 Montgomery Goodermont Monster Racing Team
32 ? Dnp
33 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
DNP Brandon Goodermont Monster Racing Team
34 Juan Ruiz
35 Norm Guay Padyak Racing Team
DNP Christopher Spencer Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNP Carter Baker LaGrange
DNP Luis Ramirez Padyak Racing Team
DNP Nicholas Londy
DNP Alfredo Larraga Padyak Racing Team
DNP Jordan Ektefaie D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
DNP Joseph Dalton
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mateo Diaz
2 Coleman Vurbeff
3 Michael Hamman Coureur presented by Spinergy
4 Mario Nava
5 Micah Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Sean Krinik
7 Christopher Mcdonald
8 Vincent Nghiem Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Micah Sanchez
9 Adler Faulkner
10 Daoron King Major Motion Cycling
11 Rob Bush
12 Ladonn Williams Major Motion Cycling
13 Matthew Amano
14 Tony Dominguez S2C/BOSCH Primal
15 Jonathan Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
16 Louis Tejeda Padyak Racing Team
17 Matthew Lesser
18 Henry Jones
19 Brent Peluso California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
20 Roman Dejesus
21 Jeff Deguide Padyak Racing Team
22 Matt Walton Velo Club La Grange
23 Cole Burton
25 Carl Hidde S2C/BOSCH Primal
26 Makoto Okamoto Century Road Club Assoc
27 Josh Kotani Veloce Cycling
28 Austin Denhardt
29 Aidan Kiely Serious Cycling
30 Alan Mendoza
31 Will Patton
32 Rustico Rasing
33 Sean Arlan pizarro
34 Rodrigo Torres Padyak Racing Team
35 Juan Ruiz
36 Luis Ramirez Padyak Racing Team
37 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
38 Tomoyuki Kanamori Padyak Racing Team
39 Zach Martinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Micah Sanchez
40 Jonathan Galang RCCLA
41 Carter Baker LaGrange
42 Ronald Esteban
43 Miguel Angel mendez
44 Brandon York Farmers Cycling
45 Johnothan Jara
46 Claren Flores
47 Alfredo Larraga Padyak Racing Team
48 Jeremy Jacobs Primal - Audi Denver
49 David Alvarez
50 ? Dnp Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
51 Robert Guerrero
52 Alejandro Hernandez
53 Terrence Roberts Major Motion Cycling
54 Lance Jackson
55 Antwuan Hill Major Motion Cycling
56 Montgomery Goodermont Monster Racing Team
DNP Rolando Ganasi Padyak Racing Team
DNP Eric Nghiem
DNP Mark Panes
DNP Philipval Pineda Padyak Racing Team
DNP Jesus Sanchez
DNP Mario Valdes vazquez Padyak Racing Team
DNP Alexis Hernandez
DNP Geovanni Flores
DNP Michael Goettsch Big Orange Cycling
DNP Christian Villanueva
DNP Adrian Villanueva
DNP Roman Lopez
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Amano
2 Paolo Panganiban Velo Club La Grange
3 Christopher Mcdonald
4 Denroy Langford
5 William Swett
6 Daoron King Major Motion Cycling
7 Dain Pankratz
8 Roman Lopez
9 Jesus Sanchez
10 Tomoyuki Kanamori Padyak Racing Team
11 Mark Panes
12 Dariel Ramirez
13 Louis Tejeda Padyak Racing Team
14 Lance Jackson
15 Alexis Hernandez
16 Matt Walton Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Paolo Panganiban
17 Brandon Howard
18 Tony Dominguez S2C/BOSCH Primal
19 Jeff Haller
20 Eli Watson
21 Tyler Whitcomb None
22 Tyler Neung VeloSport
23 Diego Lopez
24 Zach Martinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
25 Antwuan Hill Major Motion Cycling
26 Terrence Roberts Major Motion Cycling
27 Alejandro Hernandez
28 Kris Ulibarri
29 Kyle Jones
30 Evan Nahuat
31 Rodrigo Torres Padyak Racing Team
34 Mario Valdes vazquez Padyak Racing Team
35 Ronald Esteban
36 Tyler Wideman Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Paolo Panganiban
37 Jack Watson
38 Ladonn Williams Major Motion Cycling
39 Jason Kim
40 Claren Flores
41 Sean Arlan pizarro
43 Matthew Mcdonald Chelo Pacific
44 Kennedy Maranion
45 Brian Zackary
46 Jordan Berkley Los Angeles Bicycle Club
47 Marcos Solis Southern California Velo Junior Dev
48 Francis De jesus Mana Pono
49 Rob Bush
50 Robert Guerrero
51 Allen Ford Padyak Racing Team
52 Philipval Pineda Padyak Racing Team
53 Gilberto Bravo
54 Mark Anthony amancio S M L S
55 Robert Miyoshi
56 Rolando Ganasi Padyak Racing Team
57 Camilo Gutierrez
58 Juan Villarreal
59 Eliezer Amaya Serious Cycling
DNP Roman Dejesus
DNP Aldo Jimenez Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Paolo Panganiban
DNP Yovanny Lopez
DNP Wilmer Renoj
DNP Adrian Villanueva
DNP Maryn Yokoyama BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
DNP Francisco Ramos
DNP Geovanni Flores
DNP Michael Goettsch Big Orange Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
2 David Ruvalcaba SoCalCycling.com Team
3 Stephen Pimentel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
4 Jeevan Philip
5 Dante Young L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
6 Jonah Sanchez
7 Ethan Craine New England Devo
8 Nick Baird
9 Mcaben Prince New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
10 Cesar Reyes Methods to Winning
11 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
12 Christian Molina M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
13 Kyle Cooper Team Six
14 Hunter Wilson Team California
15 Tim Woo
16 Nigel De sota UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
17 Evan Larson Team California Juniors
18 Yumeto Shigihara Green Line Velo
19 Daniel Finneran UCI CT: Other-Please contact jevans
20 Brockton Smith Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Dante Young
21 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club
22 Devin Wilson Team California
23 Alexander Cabatic
24 Sholom Jaeger
26 Michael Schanafelt Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
27 Duban Sanchez
28 Patrick Fetzer
29 Aden Wardrop
30 Thomas Fuller
31 Bergen West Vitesse
32 James Jorgensen Majestic Cycling
33 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
34 Colleen Gulick
35 Max Van loo iSpeed Racing
36 Roberto Roman Big Orange Cycling
37 Arturo Anaya Methods to Winning Elite
38 Daniel Caldera Monster Racing Team
39 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
40 Alejandro Saint jean Velo Allegro
41 Steve Remy Monster Racing Team
42 Angel Munoz L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Dante Young
43 Krystian Stankiewicz Tolero Racing
44 Rigoberto Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
45 Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team
46 Holly Breck UCI WPT: Rally Cycling
47 Jeffrey Bowens
49 David Kennedy
50 Efren Flores
51 Adam Beno
52 John Janneck SoCalCycling.com
53 Travis Longfellow
54 Sean Mcelroy UCI CT: Aevolo
55 Frederic Archambault HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNP Danny Kam Monster Racing Team
56 Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Team
DNP Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
DNP Rodrigo Flores
DNP Jonah Martinez
DNP Ronald Toth Wet Sniffer Racing
DNP Chazmichael Morales JAKROO
DNP Nathan Freed Voler Factory Gravel Team
DNP Richard Welker
DNP Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
DNP Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: David Ruvalcaba
DNP Rex Roberts SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: David Ruvalcaba
DNP Soren Oakes Bikecoach Cycling Club
DNP Pablo Lozano Los Angeles Bicycle Club
DNP Julian Diaz Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Dante Young
DNP Rafael De la rosa SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: David Ruvalcaba
DNP Josh Chu New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
DNP Steve Brown Methods to Winning Elite
DNP Caedan Aveling
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Krick
2 Lawrence Xia Subaru Santa Monica Racing
3 Reyes Hilario
4 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Elijah Baker
6 Hicham Bekraoui
7 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
8 Brandon Poser
9 Charles Hogan E-Evoke Racing
10 David Morrison
11 Vaz Deravanesian
12 Brandon Vanbaggen Padyak Racing Team
13 Lee Villarreal
14 Michael Spangler
15 Phillip Gutierrez
16 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
17 Stephen Burge
18 David Phillips Padyak Racing Team
19 Irvin Zavaleta Team Pats 605
20 Roberto Betancourt
21 Rebekah Potter
22 Oliver Dayos Majestic Cycling
23 Christopher Spencer Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Paul Cressey
24 Johann Magana
25 Timothy Mendoza Team Pats 605
26 Gilberto Zavaleta Team Pats 605
DNP Jon Cunningham Team Factory Cycles
DNP King Lanaux ii
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Cooper Team Six
2 Rigoberto Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
3 Elijah Baker
4 Steve Brown Methods to Winning Elite
5 Daniel Caldera Monster Racing Team
DNP Ryan Voth Team Redlands
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Easter HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
2 Danny Kam Monster Racing Team
3 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
4 John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle
5 Jose Reyes S2C/BOSCH Primal
6 Charles Hogan E-Evoke Racing
7 Patrick Fetzer
8 Chris Hahn
9 Michael Schanafelt Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
10 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
11 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
12 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Jose Reyes
13 Nathan Freed Voler Factory Gravel Team
14 James Jorgensen Majestic Cycling
15 Robert Frank
16 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
17 Alejandro Saint jean Velo Allegro
18 Krystian Stankiewicz Tolero Racing
19 Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
20 Wesley Morgan ORIGIN Racing
21 Ara Oggoian AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
22 Rodrigo Flores
23 Jorge Hernandez Polli Veloce
24 Seth Huggins Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
25 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
26 Garnett Whitmire
27 Kendall Stanley
28 James Stark S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Jose Reyes
29 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Jose Reyes
30 Steve Remy Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
31 Ben Vanmarcke BOOST CycleSport Masters Mentors
32 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
33 Frederic Archambault HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
34 Patrick Bos
35 Ryan Resella D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
36 Saul Nunez AXIOM Cycling presented by Bike Leg
37 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: John Garbo
38 Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com Team
DNP David Wells E-Evoke Racing
DNP Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
DNP Ryan Dorris AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
DNP Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
DNP James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Jose Reyes
DNP Robert Kamppila HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Matthew Easter
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eduardo Vicencio
2 Patrick Bos
3 Adam Beno
4 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH Primal
5 Ryan Dorris AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
6 Charles Hogan E-Evoke Racing
7 Fabian Valdivia
8 David Mcneal HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
9 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team
10 Bryan Hale Serious Cycling
11 Brandon Poser
12 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
13 Tony Brady
14 Dustyn Benedict PAA Cycling
16 Fermin Robles S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Petzoldt
17 John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle
18 Ben Vanmarcke BOOST CycleSport Masters Mentors
DNP Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
2 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
3 Chris Hahn
4 Jon Nist Monster Racing Team
5 Robert Frank
6 Aaron Levin Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
7 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
8 Aaron Goodale
9 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
10 Saul Nunez AXIOM Cycling presented by Bike Leg
11 Tony Sanfilippo Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
12 Steve Remy Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
13 James Jorgensen Majestic Cycling
14 Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
15 Kendall Stanley
16 Jorge Hernandez Polli Veloce
17 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
18 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH Primal
19 Ara Oggoian AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
20 Russell Delavan Canyon Velo
21 Augustine Gonzalez AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
22 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
23 Mario Higareda AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
24 Ricky Shorts Methods to Winning Masters
25 James Stark S2C/BOSCH Primal
26 Scott Winzeler Carefast
27 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
28 Kenneth Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
29 Michael Onkels S2C/BOSCH Primal
30 Chris Stephenson CINCH Cycling
31 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH Primal
32 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal
33 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
34 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
35 Michael Spangler
36 John Slover E-VOKE RACING Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
DNP Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
DNP Brad Decker HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
DNP Anrew Nuckles
DNP Alberto Botero
DNP Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNP James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNP Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNP Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
DNP Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
2 Chris Hahn
3 John Slover E-VOKE RACING Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
4 Dennis King
5 Dan Vogt Ironfly
6 Jon Nist Monster Racing Team
7 Steve Souisa Pinnaclife Racing Team
8 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH Primal
9 Kenneth Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
11 Ric Parinas Padyak Racing Team
12 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
13 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
14 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
15 Norm Guay Padyak Racing Team
16 David Phillips Padyak Racing Team
17 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH Primal
18 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
19 Timothy Mendoza Team Pats 605
20 Satoshi Furukawa
DNP Anrew Nuckles
DNP Mike Frias E-VOKE RACING Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
DNP Mario Higareda AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
DNP Chris Stephenson CINCH Cycling
DNP Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alberto Botero
2 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
3 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC
4 Scott Winzeler Carefast
5 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
6 John Avila G3Foundation / Trek
7 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
8 Ricky Shorts Methods to Winning Masters
9 Russell Delavan Canyon Velo
10 Deogracias Asuncion IRZ Integrity RiderZ
11 Sarah Mattes South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
12 David Hoime Radsport Cycling Team
13 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
14 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
15 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
17 Gerald Valdez Padyak Racing Team
18 Viet Dao Padyak Racing Team
19 Darrell Askey BoulderCentre for Orthopedics & Spi
DNP Brad Decker HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
DNP Heather Odom SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNP Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
DNP Tom Howlett Padyak Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather O'brien
2 Jade Stevens Major Motion Cycling
3 Kayla Davis Serious Cycling
4 Darlene Krohn Echelon Santa Barbara
5 Sarah Blazic
6 Philine Endres GoFast
7 Elizabeth Picardi
8 Caroline Wreszin
9 Jessica Check SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
10 Kimberlie Patten
11 Summer Alvarado
12 Samantha Nuss
13 Jessica Garner Go Fast
14 Anne Marie drolet WBPHL Racing
15 Marlaina Bemis Peach Racing
16 Sarah Vargas
17 Linda Valadez Padyak Racing Team
18 Smaish Ketchum Zwift
19 Kenya Mcelroy-covarruvias
20 Ellen Strickland PAA Cycling
21 Lissa Muhammad Major Motion Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jade Stevens
22 Manchin Hsiung
23 Timia Porter Major Motions
24 Elisa Escalante CFT Team
25 Noemi Soto
26 Jenny Morrow
27 Maryn Yokoyama BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
DNP Catalina Fierros
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Patrick
2 Colleen Gulick
3 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale
4 Marjie Bemis
5 Rebekah Potter
6 Fiona Majendie Red Truck Racing
7 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
8 Sarah Mattes South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
9 Melissa Haley Los Angeles Bicycle Club
10 Jasmine Naea Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa
11 Felicia Castellanos Padyak Racing Team
12 Jennifer Savoy Serious Cycling
13 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling
14 Paula Che iCademy
15 Shari Stillman-corbitt
DNP Paige Handy Serious Cycling
16 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2