Log In
Umpqua RR • May 30 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's
2 Killian Bailey Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
3 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
4 Justice Wallace Step Up
5 Pete Herd Step Up
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Witt
2 Kiona Siewell Step Up
3 Anthony Brinsfield Step Up
4 Enosh Keller Step Up
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier Hutch's/Co-Motion
2 Galen Mittermann Bicycleway.com
3 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com
4 Corey Domingues Hutch's/Co-Motion Teammate Win: Paul Bourcier
5 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB
6 Jake Hansen Word-RCB
7 Nicholas Littman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
8 Joseph King Team Bike Tires Direct
9 Nick Skenzick Hutch's/Co-Motion Teammate Win: Paul Bourcier
10 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team
11 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Michael Brunelle
3 Chris Ward CAPA Cycling Team
4 Brent Emoff BRIHOP
5 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo
6 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Michael Brunelle
7 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
8 Azul Dahlstrom-eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Michael Brunelle
9 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
10 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem
11 Richard Lorenz
12 Colin Mullane Land Shark
13 Brook Gardner
14 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
15 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
16 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Chris Ward
17 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
18 Christopher Ragusa CCB International
19 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
20 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Michael Brunelle
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Brian Davis Cycle Sport Racing
6 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: Ryan Wilcoxson
8 Randy Helms
9 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team
10 Joe Chaves
11 Chris Mcnutt
12 Justus Mackintosh Velo Club
13 Robert Marten Cycle Sport
14 Tim Richter Hutch's
15 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
16 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Brian Scholl
17 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: Ryan Wilcoxson
18 Andrew Roberts
19 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
20 Justin Allyne Sluckson Velo Club
21 Nick Glazener
22 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team
23 Steven Erickson CAPA Cycling Team
24 David Macfarlane
25 Jeff Jones
26 Chuck Woosley United Finance
27 Casey Perley
28 R dean Bailey Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
29 Ted Wilton Step Up
30 Richard Wooton
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Holland United Finance
2 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's
3 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore
4 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop
5 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop
6 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle
7 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
8 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
9 Roger Joys United Finance Teammate Win: Steven Holland
10 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
11 Mike Adams United Finance Teammate Win: Steven Holland
12 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Amy Shepard BRIHOP
3 Molly Mullane Land Shark
4 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Heather Hill
5 Katherine Reinhart Poplollies
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Pike
2 Diane Green
Finishers: Cat ?: 2