Log In
The Barn Burner • Jul 31 2016
Series: KCE2016
Drizzle, 73 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Steinebrunner Lee & Associates Race Team P/B The 2:12:47
2 Andrew Bobb Rare Disease Cycling /Keswick Cycli 2:14:02
3 Drew Blackstone Dr Naylor-TreadwellTraining Racing 2:14:35
4 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development 2:19:14
5 Lucas Smallidge Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 2:20:29
6 Josh Chu Giant Co-Factory Team 2:20:39
7 Finn Gullickson 2:22:28
8 Ben Powers Riverside Racing 2:22:31
9 Dylan Fryer Bear Development Team 2:26:24
10 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 2:27:41
11 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 2:37:36
12 Liam Houck Bear Development Team 2:37:43
13 Joseph Krivitsky 2:44:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Merkel Cameron Mountain Bike Racing 2:18:34
2 Jack Perry 2:20:17
3 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Cycling 2:23:45
4 Kyler Walker 2:29:22
5 Chris Niesen JAM/NCC 2:30:12
6 Noah Flaxman Wicked Wash Racing 2:31:51
7 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 2:34:33
8 Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle 2:41:50
9 Scott Shedeck JRA Cycles 2:45:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mollo SelectioNaturel p/b Jamis 2:13:26
2 Scott Yarosh Northampton Bicycle 2:17:32
3 Benjamin Sawyer riverside 2:19:12
4 Thomas Harris Lee&Associates P/B The Hub S'Ville 2:20:03
5 Carl Devincent JRA Cycles 2:20:37
6 David Crothers Bicycle Express Racing 2:22:05
7 Matt Klein Bicycle Express Racing 2:24:12
8 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:26:14
9 Peter Bradshaw CrossResults.com 2:27:47
10 Steven Hopengarten Craft Factory Racing / Pedro's 2:31:16
11 Alexander Grabau Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 2:36:53
12 Lester Brown Giant Co-Factory Off-Road 2:37:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 2:15:17
2 John Foley CycleLoft 2:15:20
3 Scott Martin Scottee's Westport Bicycle 2:16:56
4 Mark Budreski JRA Cycles 2:19:13
5 Robert Carmen 2:20:52
6 David Currie JRA cycles 2:21:28
7 Matt Germon Bicycle Express Racing 2:21:41
8 Jeffrey Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 2:21:47
9 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:22:23
10 Andrew Wellman Bicycle Express 2:22:41
11 Shawn Mottram NEXT-BMB 2:23:43
12 Luke Hurley PaleoLife Foods 2:24:01
13 Amos Brumble CCB Racing 2:25:01
14 Donald Snoop jr. Craft Factory Racing 2:25:08
15 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 2:25:08
16 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 2:26:25
17 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:27:56
18 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 2:28:37
19 Scott Taylor Blue Hill Cycling Club 2:29:04
20 Matt Boulay 2:30:13
21 Peter Werner Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:30:28
22 Steve Segenchuk Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo / Tea 2:32:03
23 Sean Ford Corner Cycle Cycling Club 2:36:37
24 John Meyerle 2:42:43
25 Tucker Walsh Blue Hills Cycling 2:52:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 2:14:08
2 Richard Pirro NEXT - BMB 2:18:25
3 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 2:23:12
4 Andrew Chambers Nerac Earth 2:23:14
5 Tyler Munroe RIVERSIDE RACING 2:24:39
6 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Association 2:25:06
7 Charles Beal Createx-Benidorm 2:26:09
8 Robert Bisson Spin Arts CyclingAmerican Lung Asso 2:26:27
9 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 2:27:29
10 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski and Bike 2:28:41
11 Alexis Arapoff NEXT - BMB 2:31:06
12 Steve Witkus JRA Cycles 2:33:28
13 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 2:37:17
14 William Sawyer Maggie Rosas/Grace Barker/The Willo 2:45:48
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express Racing 2:05:15
2 Robert Nash Fast splits multisports 2:05:23
3 Chris Hamlin Bicycle Express Racing 2:06:15
4 Neal Burton Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:06:25
5 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 2:06:34
6 Alec Donahue JAM/NCC 2:10:22
7 Ian Gielar JAM Fund / NCC 2:11:03
8 Matthew Green Bicycle Express 2:11:39
9 Greg Jancaitis Bicycle Express Racing 2:11:39
10 Jacob Harris Createx/Benidorm 2:14:59
11 Dean Zeffer Paniagua Cycling 2:15:19
12 Ben Frederick beyondCX 2:17:20
13 Ezra Tautfest Bicycle Express Racing 2:19:07
14 Benjamin Coleman 2:20:55
15 Matt Perreault 2:30:43
16 Ted Yobaccio NEBC 2:44:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Cole Landry's Bicycles 1:40:55
2 Steven Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 1:41:47
3 Brad Walker 545 Velo 1:48:10
4 Mark Sferrazza bikebarnracing.com 1:48:13
5 Rick Tobin 1:54:15
6 Robert Kennedy CYCLE-SMART 1:58:03
7 Mark Frias 1:58:58
8 Larry Alford 2:04:17
9 David Goldberg Pedal Power Training Solutions 2:11:18
10 Bob Jenney BJD/MacGregors 2:14:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Maynard Real Pickles Racing 2:24:58
2 Jake Berry JRA Cycles 2:25:33
3 Christopher Cyr Bikeman.com 2:32:34
4 Nathan Whipple 2:36:07
5 Jason Lasalle 2:40:27
6 Sarah Loya Bicycle Express Racing 3:03:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Tabares TEAM TABARES CORRATEC FSA 1:31:21
2 James Kreuzburg 1:44:10
3 Christopher Golden Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ AP Junio 1:47:11
4 Erik Carlson New England Cycling Team p/b Riverp 1:50:03
5 Ian Taylor Easton Bobcats 1:50:41
6 Matthew Nowak Northampton Cycling Club 1:59:23
7 River de la vida Williams Joe's Garage 1:59:24
8 Kristain Moreau 2:05:47
9 Lily Smallidge Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 2:18:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Kerzel Joey's Bike Shop 1:36:55
2 Trevor Chambers Nerac Earth 1:38:34
3 Chris Mitchell 1:38:42
4 Sean Curran Another Jaunt 1:39:27
5 Liam Howard Back Bay Cycling Club 1:40:37
6 Steven O'neil 1:41:23
7 Joshua Plisinski 1:42:21
8 Chris Iamonaco 1:42:22
9 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:50:35
10 Jim Sullivan Bike Barn Racing 2:00:21
11 Angelo Annarumma 2:01:08
12 Nicholas Hrvatin 2:04:07
13 Brandon Isberg Norwood Bike Depot 2:06:08
14 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 2:14:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederic Bouvet 1:31:22
2 Esdras Pechim 1:32:48
3 Larry Koutsavlis State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:33:50
4 Roman Antczak Optyk-Okular MTB Team 1:33:57
5 Kenny Fries Scottee's Westport Bicycle 1:35:20
6 Oscar Jimenez Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 1:37:26
7 Brandon Bowler Pedal Power 1:37:57
8 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:39:20
9 Tony Leong Lee & Associates Race Team P/B The 1:39:58
10 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:40:15
11 Justin Walsh Comprehensive Racing 1:40:21
12 Josh Merchant Minuteman Road Club 1:42:47
13 Josh Flanagan 1:43:46
14 Jonathan Harty Raven Racing 1:43:47
15 Matthew Griswold B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:44:20
16 Alexander Kahn Real Pickles Racing 1:45:22
17 Sean Torrez 1:46:13
18 Andrew Yip Cycle Loft 1:53:44
19 Richard Ditomassi 1:54:09
20 Forrest Anderson COOKIE MONSTER 2:01:10
21 Ben Dougherty 2:02:15
22 David Haas 2:06:05
23 Curtis Chase 2:06:29
24 Randall Mauldin NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:08:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:29:17
2 Edward Parsons HUP United 1:36:26
3 Mike Shields State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:36:38
4 Robert Mooney Handsome Jerks Racing 1:38:19
5 Sean Frodyma SVC/Bikeworks 1:38:28
6 Jay Curry Riverside Racing 1:39:23
7 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:39:25
8 John Steiger Minuteman Road Club 1:39:26
9 Andy Han Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:39:45
10 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 1:40:35
11 Michael Condon Minuteman Road Club 1:40:47
12 Sean Godley Cycle Loft MTB 1:41:17
13 Todd Anderson BIKEMAN.COM 1:41:38
14 Dan Desmarais Scottee's Westport Bicycle 1:42:19
15 Timothy Eichner Southbridge Bicycle 1:42:29
16 Ruy Ferreira Scottees Westport Bicycle 1:42:46
17 Craig Schumann 1:44:01
18 Gerald Finnigan 1:44:19
19 Joshua Johnson 1:44:21
20 Jonathan Malone ViVe LLC./Urban Cycles 1:45:01
21 Damon Telepak Cycle Life Studio / Bike Barn Racin 1:45:51
22 Damian Riddle Top Two Thirds 1:47:27
23 Matthew Sekula Blue Hillls Cycling Club 1:47:42
24 Christopher Stine Easy Riders Cycling 1:52:01
25 Chris Regries 1:52:59
26 Evan Goldberg 1:54:43
27 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 1:55:47
28 Andrew Jacobs CycleLoft 1:56:06
29 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 1:56:16
30 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 1:56:42
31 Randal Parradee CDA Velo 2:00:24
32 Darren Norton 2:01:02
33 Ronald Bennett 2:05:10
34 Chris Breton 2:06:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Parece Arc en Ciel 1:35:01
2 Cameron Chalmers 1:40:22
3 Gerry Bouchard Team Spark 1:40:46
4 Glenn James Begemann Racing Systems 1:40:46
5 John Duffy 1:41:49
6 John Adamik Riverside Racing 1:43:16
7 James Godbey 545 Velo 1:44:35
8 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:46:14
9 David Waltz 545 Velo 1:46:30
10 Arch Williams Scottee's Westport Bicycle 1:49:46
11 John Fice BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:50:12
12 Bill Penton 1:52:36
13 Russ Campbell Minuteman Road Club 1:53:24
14 Michael Todisco 1:53:53
15 Christopher Scott Riverside Racing 1:54:31
16 Tri Vinh Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:56:03
17 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 1:57:01
18 Eli Levine JRA Cycles 2:00:02
19 John Plump Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 2:10:58
20 John Weferling Competitive Edge cycling 2:11:35
21 James West Riverside Racing 2:14:17
22 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 2:20:55
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Skarupa Orleans Cycle 1:32:55
2 Richard Legault Nect /New England Cycle Team 1:38:37
3 Kevin Church Hup United 1:44:20
4 Joseph Re 1:44:49
5 Jonathan Mauterer Real Pickles Racing 1:53:26
6 David Devine Union Velo 1:54:28
7 Kevin Orlowski NEMBA Racing 1:55:16
8 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:55:37
9 Grant Hasley Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 1:56:27
10 Jason Selwitz 2:09:05
11 Stephen Howley Handsome Jerks Racing 2:14:12
12 Thea Kent 2:17:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Oddleifson Bikebarnracing 0:58:34
2 Jackson Roseberry Riverside Racing 0:59:48
3 Jaymz Lipinski Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ AP Junio 1:00:11
4 Liam Foley 1:00:16
5 Johnny Meyerle Newtown CCAP Regional Team 1:01:04
6 Elias Deaibes Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:03:03
7 Nicholas Hollister Jewitt Farms Racing 1:03:07
8 Nate Rogers CCAP Muddy Mayhem 1:06:07
9 Timothy Kidnay 1:10:39
10 Henry Lord Jewett Farms Racing 1:12:09
11 Geo Mottram NEXT-BMB 1:13:48
12 Claude Janvier Blue Hills Cycling Club (BHCC) 1:15:17
13 Timothy Golden Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ AP Junio 1:25:22
14 Christopher Martinez 1:39:29
15 Jacob Jessie 1:48:09
16 Garlyn Grant 2:04:18
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Butcher Boston University 0:54:37
2 William Vester 0:55:55
3 James Laughlin 0:56:35
4 Andrew Swift Swift Innovations 1:02:56
5 James Lefebvre 1:02:59
6 Max Hochschwender 1:04:11
7 Kyle O'sullivan 1:14:41
8 Casey Bliss 1:22:25
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Albert 0:53:18
2 Andrew Huff GPM Sport 0:53:21
3 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 0:53:42
4 Luciano Souza 0:54:52
5 Will Swyers 0:54:52
6 Steve Hall Team Spark 0:55:18
7 Eustaqud Santos 0:57:14
8 Nick Wiessman larone Wild Stallions 0:58:41
9 Jake Lowe Death machine racing 0:59:35
10 Brian Sanita 1:01:16
11 Jorge Cantos 1:01:20
12 Stephen Simmerman Personal Best Multisport 1:05:59
13 Michael Val 1:13:15
14 Mark Willis 1:13:31
15 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge 1:14:58
16 Adam Sears 1:20:10
17 Shawn Korf 1:28:50
18 Abraham Miller 1:29:28
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Lord Jewett Farms Racing 0:51:44
2 Scott Freedman 0:52:20
3 Cristiano Jarbas Cannondale Sports Natick 0:54:02
4 Kioko Mwosa Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:54:53
5 Jason Manfredi 0:55:45
6 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:56:31
7 Shawn Trembley Handsome Jerks Racing 0:56:35
8 Seth Haskell 0:56:56
9 Manuel Reyes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:56:57
10 Jan Pohl 0:58:36
11 Dan Moheban 0:58:37
12 James Pisinski 0:58:38
13 James Ashley 0:59:14
14 James Casagrande NEMBA Racing 1:00:09
15 Chris Roseberry Gus' Bike Shop 1:01:53
16 Chris Pierce Team Spark 1:02:09
17 Jeffrey Wilson Team Wompy 1:03:29
18 Jim Cree 1:07:37
19 Duane Samuel 1:09:10
20 Wayne Sanita 1:12:35
21 Michael Jessie 1:13:59
22 Etgar Nerenberg Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:17:27
23 Michael Francalangia 1:18:49
24 Robert O'flaherty 1:22:21
25 James Warchal 1:27:37
26 Gerald Mucciaccio 1:31:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Petipas cape cod nemba chapter 0:53:18
2 Scott Nolan 0:54:30
3 Lee Corsack Pixel Force 0:55:01
4 James Oconnor Keep It Tight 0:56:33
5 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club 0:56:42
6 Peter Shepard Pinnacle Bike Works 0:58:07
7 David Ames 0:58:55
8 Tom Rogers Monadnock Cycle Club/ECV 0:59:04
9 Douglas Laughlin Positive Spin 0:59:47
10 Bernard Zsikla 1:01:32
11 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 1:04:13
12 Jeff Dieffenbach MacGregors 1:04:13
13 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:04:46
14 Thomas Carroll 1:06:32
15 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:08:09
16 Brian Fields Cannondale Sports 1:08:18
17 Andrew Stinson 1:09:50
18 James White 1:12:25
19 Steven Drew On the Rocks 1:21:12
20 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 1:23:51
21 Michael Grant 2:06:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Chambers Nerac Earth 2:44:43
2 Christin Reuter Family Bike 2:46:16
3 Melissa Seib NEXT-BMB 2:48:08
4 Erin Sferrazza bikebarnracing.com 2:50:43
5 Hannah Rossi B2C2 2:54:44
6 Rhys May JAM fund 2:56:10
7 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Caldwell West Hill / Caldwell Sport 2:50:42
2 Christine Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:57:00
3 Laura Kozlowski riverside
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Potter Pivot/MTBracenews.com 2:21:25
2 Jena Greaser Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2 2:29:37
3 Tina Severson Createx Colors /Benidorm Bikes/Natu 2:30:56
4 Kimberley Quinlan Bicycle Express Racing 2:34:10
5 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1 2:49:10
6 Elisa Otter Bicycles Express 3:00:23
7 Kristine Contento-angell MTBNJ 3:05:07
8 Gabriela Ruiz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Christian girlfiend 1:53:01
2 Lauren Powers Riverside Racing 2:02:05
3 Hope Maher TEAM EDGE 2:11:46
4 Meg Davis Phillips Academy Andover
5 Liza Bell Putney Thunderbolts
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:48:38
2 Hazel Brewster Bicycle Express 1:49:44
3 Kim Coleman NEXT-BMB 2:01:11
4 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:05:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Wanat 1:48:06
2 Nathalie Poirier PROBIKE RIDING TEAM 1:50:08
3 Darcy Foley NBX 1:50:53
4 Jenny Wojewoda HUP United 1:54:18
5 Kim Huard 1:56:04
6 Michele Smith Hup United 1:58:27
7 Laura Dougherty BIKEMAN.COM 1:59:21
8 Sharon Sloan B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:00:45
9 Lucia Deng ThisTeamSavesLives 2:07:18
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Savage Minuteman Road Club 1:05:26
2 Ella Dishong Guipago CK 1:13:42
3 Julia Nerenberg Team Milton/BHCC 1:15:11
4 Molly Dishong Guipago CK 1:36:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gawron Northampton Bicycle Racing 1:00:13
2 Gabriela Yarosh Northampton Bicycle Racing 1:04:50
3 Emily Curry 1:08:54
4 Anna Shveshkeyev 1:09:16
5 Elyse Tanzer 1:12:46
6 Brooke Spaulding Another Jaunt 1:13:39
7 Jesse Foley 1:17:50
8 Alexandra Goward 1:26:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Digiovanni Cycle Loft 0:59:48
2 Jennifer Daniels Hammer Nutrition 1:00:53
3 Heather Kilduff Union Velo 1:06:22
4 Melissa Culkins 1:07:22
5 Teresa Mcgowan 1:13:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2