Log In
The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #5 • Jul 15 2017
Series: KCE2017
Mostly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Markus Heuer DANISH MOUNTAINBIKE KLUB 1:18:35 0:18:57 0:19:13 0:20:06 0:20:19
2 Ben Powers RIVERSIDE RACING 1:24:01 0:19:46 0:21:03 0:21:47 0:21:24
3 Sam Noel CANNONDALE PB CYCLOCROSSWORLD 1:27:45 0:20:30 0:22:32 0:22:08 0:22:33
4 Ben Ogden VT MAPLE SRIRACHA 1:28:12 0:20:53 0:22:11 0:22:14 0:22:52
5 Ethan Farmer BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:30:44 0:21:41 0:23:11 0:22:24 0:23:27
6 Donnie Seib BMB RACING 1:35:41 0:22:23 0:24:05 0:24:22 0:24:49
7 Matthew Johnson RIVERSIDE RACING 1:37:03 0:22:24 0:24:10 0:25:40 0:24:48
8 Scott Johannen JRA CYCLES 1:40:20 0:23:08 0:25:03 0:25:08 0:26:59
9 Daniel House 1:18:36 0:24:11 0:26:52 0:27:32
DNF Finnegan O'connor COMPETITIVE EDGE SKI & BIKE 0:20:45 0:22:35 0:27:33
DQ Chris Mehlman B2C2 / JRA
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jack Perry 1:27:03 0:21:08 0:21:46 0:22:05 0:22:03
2 Adam Lovell CYCLE LODGE 1:32:21 0:22:17 0:22:57 0:23:42 0:23:24
3 Jacob Palmerio BICYCLE EXPRESS 1:33:38 0:22:08 0:22:20 0:23:36 0:25:33
4 Sean Curran ANOTHER JAUNT 1:36:29 0:21:48 0:23:39 0:25:23 0:25:38
5 Chase Kerzel CURE RAGE 1:52:37 0:21:46 0:37:37 0:26:16 0:26:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Scott Yarosh NCC/JAM FUND/NORTHAMPTON CYCLES 1:27:04 0:21:05 0:21:49 0:22:03 0:22:05
2 Colin Reuter B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 1:29:56 0:21:51 0:22:35 0:22:36 0:22:52
3 Patrick Carey 1:30:32 0:21:08 0:22:34 0:23:21 0:23:28
4 Benjamin Sawyer RIVERSIDE 1:32:14 0:22:38 0:23:19 0:23:18 0:22:56
5 Philip Parrish BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:33:24 0:21:47 0:22:38 0:23:50 0:25:08
6 Timothy Burgher BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:36:53 0:24:31 0:24:26 0:23:24 0:24:30
7 Andrew Thompson 1:39:38 0:23:07 0:24:38 0:24:40 0:27:12
8 Steven Hopengarten CRAFT FACTORY RACING / PEDRO'S / MA 1:42:01 0:24:40 0:24:40 0:26:02 0:26:38
9 Stephen Katuska BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:43:25 0:25:10 0:26:04 0:26:16 0:25:53
DNF Adam Sullivan GRINTA!P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 0:22:38 0:28:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Sheldon Miller NEXT-BMB 1:28:27 0:20:38 0:22:29 0:22:46 0:22:32
2 Kenny When 1:28:50 0:21:07 0:22:14 0:22:37 0:22:51
3 Matt Germon BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:29:40 0:21:08 0:22:17 0:22:52 0:23:21
4 Edras Pechim 1:30:44 0:21:44 0:22:52 0:22:47 0:23:20
5 Matt Boobar SRAM 1:31:36 0:21:36 0:23:07 0:23:17 0:23:34
6 Richard Tortorici iii R-CUBED 1:33:57 0:21:53 0:23:01 0:24:10 0:24:51
7 Donald Snoop jr. CRAFT FACTORY RACING/ PEDRO'S 1:35:29 0:22:34 0:23:24 0:24:48 0:24:42
8 Ben Norris BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:36:10 0:22:38 0:24:32 0:24:25 0:24:34
9 Wilson Vasquez CLOCKWORK CONSTRUCTION/BEN WILLIAMS 1:37:28 0:23:10 0:24:26 0:25:10 0:24:40
10 Hurley Luke 1:47:21 0:23:56 0:26:47 0:28:41 0:27:57
11 Arthur Roti TEAM HORST SPORTS 1:52:43 0:25:52 0:26:52 0:29:14 0:30:43
12 Robert Mooney CLASS ACT RACING 1:53:46 0:25:54 0:28:41 0:30:20 0:28:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Torben Berwald CYCLELOFT 1:30:27 0:21:32 0:22:35 0:23:04 0:23:15
2 Paul Vogel BMB RACING 1:34:11 0:22:09 0:23:21 0:24:24 0:24:16
3 Don Seib BMB RACING 1:36:05 0:22:08 0:23:19 0:25:01 0:25:36
4 Bruce Lingelbach FLYING WOMBATS 1:37:25 0:24:07 0:24:51 0:24:34 0:23:52
5 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 1:37:48 0:23:36 0:24:36 0:25:02 0:24:33
6 John Debitetto 1:38:24 0:23:33 0:24:57 0:25:02 0:24:50
7 Jean Prevost FELT CANADA 1:43:21 0:24:20 0:25:01 0:26:24 0:27:33
8 Paul Denis CENTRAL MAINE RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Adin Maynard REAL PICKLES RACING 1:31:22 0:21:33 0:22:26 0:23:34 0:23:47
2 Travis Voyer BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:34:12 0:22:45 0:24:05 0:23:36 0:23:45
3 John Skarupa CURE RAGE 1:40:25 0:23:32 0:24:57 0:25:34 0:26:21
4 Jason Selwitz 2:01:20 0:28:57 0:30:42 0:31:41 0:29:59
5 Kurt Johnson RIVERSIDE RACING 2:12:32 0:34:02 0:37:18 0:39:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Wilson Miriah 1:44:10 0:24:56 0:25:49 0:26:30 0:26:53
2 Tira Denny TALL SOCK SACKING 1:51:44 0:27:44 0:27:33 0:28:36 0:27:49
3 Erica Daigneault SOUTHBRIDGE BICYCLES 1:58:58 0:27:47 0:30:09 0:31:09 0:29:53
4 Kim Coleman BMB RACING 1:59:55 0:27:45 0:30:12 0:31:06 0:30:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Angela Webster 1:41:19 0:24:38 0:25:39 0:25:26 0:25:35
2 Kelly Ault BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:42:09 0:24:38 0:25:08 0:25:56 0:26:25
3 Amy Caldwell WEST HILL / CALDWELL SPORT 1:52:15 0:27:08 0:28:10 0:28:35 0:28:20
4 Christine Hall STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 2:06:40 0:28:42 0:31:07 0:32:58 0:33:51
DNF Jennifer Minery PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 0:29:38 0:35:49
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Josiah House 1:08:57 0:22:51 0:23:10 0:22:55
2 Finn Sweet BMB RACING 1:08:57 0:22:39 0:23:21 0:22:57
3 Conor Munns SMS CYCLING 1:09:18 0:22:38 0:23:26 0:23:14
4 Jonah Vasquez CLOCKWORK CONSTRUCTION INC./TOWN CY 1:09:58 0:22:36 0:23:26 0:23:55
5 Austin Beard BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:09:59 0:22:40 0:23:44 0:23:35
6 Asa Chalmers SMS 1:14:36 0:24:16 0:25:27 0:24:52
7 James Kreuzburg 1:15:36 0:24:28 0:25:44 0:25:24
8 Zachary Hamadeh WOMPY WARRIERS 1:23:25 0:26:18 0:28:15 0:28:51
9 Peter Meyer SEACOAST VELO RACING 1:24:26 0:26:12 0:29:33 0:28:39
10 Jack Young 1:26:13 0:26:49 0:30:02 0:29:22
11 Liam Foley SEACOAST VELO KIDS 1:29:14 0:28:14 0:30:25 0:30:35
12 Owen Deale 1:30:32 0:28:52 0:30:16 0:31:23
13 Griffin Larson 1:16:44 0:36:33 0:40:10
14 Benjamin Lyster 1:33:39 1:00:46 0:32:52
DNF Carson Beard BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 0:23:17 0:19:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Nicholas Hrvatin 1:18:23 0:25:02 0:26:04 0:27:15
2 Jacob Van deusen BERKSHIRE BIKE AND BOARD 1:19:07 0:24:59 0:26:04 0:28:03
3 David Jaffe SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 1:24:32 0:26:41 0:29:14 0:28:36
4 Xavier Koontz miller BMB RACING 1:38:31 0:25:04 0:47:14 0:26:12
5 Farid Noori MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE 1:23:21 0:53:37 0:29:44
DNF Sam Damphousse BMB RACING 0:26:39 0:37:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Dave Levasseur BEAM TEAM/ MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 1:12:30 0:24:55 0:23:19 0:24:14
2 Jason Aloisio 1:12:58 0:25:01 0:23:56 0:24:00
3 Derek Skillings STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:13:14 0:24:52 0:23:18 0:25:03
4 Jason Albert 1:19:51 0:26:18 0:26:29 0:27:03
5 Adam Gould BMB RACING 1:21:20 0:27:00 0:27:00 0:27:18
6 Jonathan Emery 1:25:22 0:24:54 0:35:33 0:24:54
7 Steve Hall TEAM SPARK 1:27:48 0:26:51 0:28:55 0:32:00
8 Daniel Langevin 1:33:07 0:27:42 0:32:37 0:32:47
9 Joshua Calvi TEAM BIKES+LIFE 1:42:27 0:33:56 0:34:39 0:33:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Zaerzlka Phillip LAUREL BIKE CLUB 1:17:55 0:26:20 0:25:36 0:25:58
2 Chris Rose 1:18:44 0:26:22 0:25:29 0:26:52
3 Dan Desmarais SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 1:19:50 0:27:24 0:26:32 0:25:54
4 Harlen Lanes 1:22:29 0:28:12 0:27:19 0:26:57
5 Cristiano Jarbas CANNONDALE SPORTS NATICK 1:26:10 0:28:52 0:28:59 0:28:18
6 Ruy Ferreira SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 1:27:50 0:27:18 0:31:52 0:28:38
7 Chris Bertrand ARGO 1:40:51 0:34:38 0:33:11 0:33:02
8 Robert Cerdeira 1:56:13 0:36:07 0:37:43 0:42:22
9 Alan Pimentel CCB RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Don Harmeyer 1:14:26 0:24:18 0:24:51 0:25:16
2 Dunbar Oehmig 1:17:05 0:25:35 0:25:43 0:25:46
3 Cameron Chalmers 1:17:45 0:25:01 0:26:16 0:26:26
4 Steven Smallwood 1:19:10 0:25:11 0:26:07 0:27:51
5 James Godbey 545 VELO 1:20:30 0:25:44 0:27:07 0:27:38
6 Stephen Gorman 1:20:32 0:26:10 0:27:24 0:26:57
7 David Devine 1:27:13 0:28:21 0:29:17 0:29:34
8 Field Blevins 1:29:07 0:29:06 0:30:37 0:29:23
9 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:29:22 0:28:24 0:30:07 0:30:49
10 Don Gonzales 1:31:05 0:27:07 0:27:06 0:36:52
11 Robert Dillon BMB RACING 1:32:11 0:31:08 0:30:36 0:30:26
12 Daniel King 1:35:43 0:32:45 0:31:31 0:31:26
13 F paul Falcone MAMBA 1:44:46 0:34:24 0:35:08 0:35:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jonathan Mauterer REAL PICKLES RACING 1:18:35 0:24:32 0:26:07 0:27:55
2 1:18:35 0:24:54 0:25:46 0:27:54
3 Colby Lake RAD AND GNAR/MY HERO FUND 1:21:18 0:26:17 0:27:44 0:27:15
4 Bob Jones BELGEN CYCLES 1:30:46 0:29:12 0:30:48 0:30:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Phoebe Sweet 1:24:42 0:27:36 0:28:38 0:28:26
2 Callie Young 1:29:46 0:28:25 0:30:23 0:30:56
3 Carlyle Grundon BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:30:33 0:27:41 0:31:07 0:31:44
4 Greta Kilburn LITTLE BELLAS 1:37:15 0:31:24 0:26:05 0:39:45
5 Lauren Powers RIVERSIDE RACING 1:37:26 0:31:24 0:33:19 0:32:42
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Tania Gregory COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 1:28:35 0:27:37 0:29:05 0:31:51
2 Nicole Walch UVM CYCLING 1:41:24 0:32:32 0:33:30 0:35:21
3 Elizabeth Bouchard-hall WOO GIRL! 1:43:25 0:32:35 0:35:32 0:35:16
4 Kait Kehoe NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 1:44:49 0:34:01 0:36:17 0:34:31
5 Meg Davis 1:44:55 0:33:16 0:35:46 0:35:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Coseno Molly NORTH STAR SPORTS 1:26:50 0:27:39 0:29:01 0:30:09
2 Lauren Coscia R-CUBED 1:51:56 0:33:54 0:37:52 0:40:09
3 Laura Kernan RIVERSIDE RACING 2:08:57 0:40:23 0:44:17 0:44:17
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Trey Jones BMB RACING 0:51:33 0:25:08 0:26:24
2 Sean Rourke TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 0:52:51 0:25:35 0:27:15
3 Jakob Oddleifson BIKEBARNRACING 0:54:24 0:25:36 0:28:48
4 Owen Jones BMB RACING 0:59:02 0:28:40 0:30:21
5 Jack Willard TOP TWO THIRDS 1:01:55 0:28:44 0:33:11
6 Boden Chenail TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 1:28:35 0:45:46 0:42:49
7 Lars Roti HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 1:29:20 0:45:44 0:43:36
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Zackery Robinette BERKSHIRE BIKE AND BOARD 0:57:59 0:28:18 0:29:40
2 William Vester BULLDOG CYCLING 0:59:22 0:29:34 0:29:47
3 Luke Knisley UVM CYCLING 1:12:27 0:34:28 0:37:58
DNF Hazel Howard 0:51:47
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Luciano Souza 0:52:00 0:26:21 0:25:39
2 Wayne Reavill NEMBA 0:53:00 0:26:23 0:26:36
3 Matthew Lydon P3 MULTISPORT 1:03:09 0:31:29 0:31:39
4 Timothy Sichel 1:05:16 0:32:12 0:33:04
5 Jon Schlidt 1:14:00 0:35:22 0:38:37
6 Kyle Redimarker 1:20:16 0:39:01 0:41:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 William Paredes BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:53:41 0:26:20 0:27:20
2 Seth Haskell BARKS + WRECK 0:56:46 0:27:43 0:29:03
3 Helio Faleires junior 0:57:47 0:28:19 0:29:28
4 ? 0:46:48 0:22:38 0:24:10
5 Zak Gourley 0:58:34 0:27:49 0:30:44
6 Daniel Gabriel 1:04:55 0:31:53 0:33:02
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Dana Ravenberg HTTP://CHESHIRECYCLERACING.BLOGSPOT 0:57:54 0:28:18 0:29:36
2 Edward Dishong 1:03:39 0:29:57 0:33:41
3 David Ames 1:03:50 0:31:22 0:32:27
4 Christopher Naimie SUNAPEE/BUCHIKAS/CONTINENTAL PAVING 1:13:29 0:41:57 0:31:31
5 George Dickerson STAGE ONE - FUSIONTHINK 1:13:43 0:35:45 0:37:57
6 Mark Griffin 1:04:27 1:04:27
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Kendall Larson CONVAL CHAIN GANG 1:01:22
2 Alysssa House 1:05:37 0:31:29 0:34:07
3 Ella Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYLES 1:12:51
4 Molly Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYLES 1:14:19
DNF Hazel Howard
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Kelsey Boleski 0:59:01 0:28:54 0:30:07
2 Brooke Spaulding ANOTHER JAUNT 1:10:11 0:33:52 0:36:19
3 Alexandra Goward 1:23:03 0:39:21 0:43:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Lindsay Warner BMB RACING 0:57:39 0:27:59 0:29:40
2 Melissa Culkins 1:10:25 0:34:31 0:35:53
3 Christine Makris 1:12:29 0:35:49 0:36:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Howard Grotts Specialized Racing 0:25:54 0:02:32 0:02:37 0:02:33 0:02:35 0:02:31 0:02:33 0:02:35 0:02:37 0:02:35
2 Christopher Blevins Specialized Factory Racing 0:26:42 0:02:34 0:02:34 0:02:34 0:02:39 0:02:43 0:02:47 0:02:46 0:02:45 0:02:49
3 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 0:26:44 0:02:34 0:02:36 0:02:32 0:02:39 0:02:43 0:02:47 0:02:46 0:02:43 0:02:51
4 Nick Lando Elite Endurance.com Pro Factory 0:26:45 0:02:37 0:02:37 0:02:36 0:02:39 0:02:37 0:02:48 0:02:45 0:02:44 0:02:50
5 Alex Meucci Bents cycling/Atomik Carbon/Maxxis/ 0:26:48 0:02:35 0:02:38 0:02:31 0:02:40 0:02:48 0:02:41 0:02:45 0:02:44 0:02:48
6 Nic Beechan Trek Test Team 0:26:49 0:02:37 0:02:37 0:02:35 0:02:40 0:02:42 0:02:42 0:02:45 0:02:45 0:02:48
7 Anders Johnson 0:26:56 0:02:36 0:02:39 0:02:31 0:02:40 0:02:47 0:02:39 0:02:46 0:02:45 0:02:48
8 Todd Wells 0:27:00 0:02:34 0:02:37 0:02:32 0:02:37 0:02:43 0:02:47 0:02:46 0:02:47 0:02:48
9 Jacob Fetty Cycle-Smart 0:26:36 0:02:39 0:02:37 0:03:02 0:03:02 0:02:59 0:03:03 0:03:04 0:02:55 0:03:10
10 Sam Hedlund eliteendurance.com pro factory 0:27:02 0:02:39 0:02:52 0:02:52 0:02:57 0:03:00 0:03:05 0:03:04 0:03:15 0:03:16
DNF Garrett Gerchar Clif Bar Development Mountain Bike 0:02:38 0:02:35 0:02:38 0:02:49 0:03:09 0:03:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Kate Courtney Specialized Factory Racing 0:26:38 0:05:21 0:03:27 0:03:18 0:02:57 0:02:46 0:02:52 0:02:54 0:03:01
2 Rose Grant 0:26:44 0:05:22 0:03:27 0:03:17 0:02:58 0:02:45 0:02:57 0:03:00 0:02:54
3 Lea Davison Clif Bar 0:26:44 0:05:22 0:03:27 0:03:16 0:02:58 0:02:46 0:02:56 0:03:01 0:02:55
4 Elle Anderson Elle Anderson Racing 0:28:02 0:05:20 0:03:38 0:03:11 0:03:10 0:03:11 0:03:12 0:03:09 0:03:07
5 Kelsey Urban Whole Athlete P/B DNA 0:28:40 0:05:23 0:03:42 0:03:12 0:03:14 0:03:13 0:03:20 0:03:14 0:03:17
6 Jordan Dub㉠Craft Factory Racing- Yoga Design L 0:28:06 0:05:26 0:04:41 0:03:35 0:03:35 0:03:35 0:03:36 0:03:35
7 Nikki Peterson Ridebiker p/b Sho-Air 0:28:18 0:05:24 0:04:48 0:03:34 0:03:35 0:03:44 0:03:39 0:03:32
8 Kristine Contento-angell MTBNJ 0:29:04 0:05:24 0:04:58 0:03:31 0:03:41 0:03:53 0:03:52 0:03:40
9 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1 0:29:20 0:05:25 0:04:59 0:03:46 0:03:44 0:03:47 0:03:46 0:03:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Chris Cover ONION RIVER SPORTS 1:41:24 0:24:55 0:25:33 0:25:26 0:25:29
2 Eric Berliner 2:13:06 0:52:05 0:27:52 0:53:08
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sam (sulaiman) Avery 0:38:01 0:38:01
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Colin Snyder 0:29:55 0:29:55
2 Owen Lyster 0:32:05 0:32:05
3 Lance Cote 0:32:07 0:32:07
4 Jacob Morris 0:39:21 0:39:21
5 Sam Czyzewski TOP TWO THIRDS 0:54:40 0:54:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Katie Aman MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE 0:33:33 0:33:33
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Allison Larson CONVAL CHAIN GANG 0:54:07 0:54:07
2 Clare Vester TOP TWO THIRDS 0:54:43 0:54:43
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Brian Lyster 3:08:19 0:22:22 0:22:53 0:23:14 0:23:23 0:23:36 0:23:48 0:24:03 0:24:57
2 Matt Troutman WHITE POND RACING / SCORPION RACING 3:28:46 0:24:39 0:25:29 0:25:53 0:25:45 0:26:28 0:26:05 0:27:12 0:27:12
3 David Boyce STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 3:09:02 0:25:05 0:26:02 0:28:12 0:27:48 0:26:37 0:27:09 0:28:06
4 Brett Chenail TEAM HORST SPORTS 3:10:11 0:30:47 0:30:57 0:32:52 0:31:06 0:31:36 0:32:50
5 Stefan Bumbeck ONION RIVER SPORTS 3:13:00 0:46:08 0:28:58 0:28:46 0:30:22 0:29:22 0:29:22
6 Howard Adam 3:19:32 0:28:27 0:30:32 0:32:05 0:32:49 0:36:53 0:38:42
7 Roger Bombardier jr. UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT UNAUTHORIZED 3:52:09 0:34:00 0:35:13 0:35:54 0:39:30 0:42:23 0:45:07
8 Bryan Salatino 3:19:17 0:47:19 0:49:14 0:49:35 0:53:07
DNF James Hall STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 0:27:24 0:29:52 0:30:08 0:30:34 0:32:39
DNF Adam Juzek TEAM STOWE GRAVEL/ METROPOLITAN MUS 0:25:23 0:26:26 0:27:06 0:30:05
DNF 0:30:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Andy Gould STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 3:06:34 0:22:20 0:22:54 0:23:13 0:23:24 0:23:29 0:23:57 0:23:33 0:23:40
2 Aaron Miller STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 3:15:47 0:22:21 0:22:55 0:23:12 0:23:23 0:23:31 0:24:38 0:27:42 0:28:03
3 Ian Yorty 3:17:37 0:26:48 0:27:34 0:27:46 0:27:00 0:28:32 0:28:57 0:30:57
4 Chris Burnham 3:22:52 0:24:40 0:25:29 0:25:53 0:28:36 0:28:36 0:34:28 0:35:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Sarah Loya BICYCLE EXPRESS/A1ZERO 4:26:08 0:28:15 0:32:00 0:32:32 0:32:57 0:32:47 0:34:23 0:37:14 0:35:55
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Charlie Beal CREATEX COLORS/BENIDORM BIKES 3:29:13 0:25:13 0:25:43 0:26:15 0:26:39 0:26:30 0:26:32 0:25:57 0:26:20
2 Ned Connell 3:52:05 0:30:08 0:31:19 0:32:09 0:33:28 0:33:44 0:35:20 0:35:54
3 Gaineny Patrick 4:01:28 0:31:50 0:32:40 0:33:25 0:32:42 0:33:57 0:38:04 0:38:47
DNF Raymond Martin UNION VELO CLUB 0:35:26
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Emily Sullivan 4:38:22 0:31:32 0:32:49 0:33:42 0:33:28 0:39:54 0:35:22 0:35:42 0:35:48
2 Lauren Breza 5:04:43 0:29:21 0:31:24 0:34:12 0:39:09 0:38:35 0:54:09 0:38:59 0:38:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Christopher Blevins SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 1:31:53 0:17:34 0:18:47 0:18:23 0:18:33 0:18:34
2 Todd Wells 1:32:13 0:18:12 0:18:27 0:18:17 0:18:29 0:18:47
3 Stephen Hyde CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:33:46 0:17:49 0:18:49 0:18:39 0:19:00 0:19:27
4 Fă‰lix Longpr㉠CLUB CYCLISTE MSA 1:36:11 0:18:13 0:18:52 0:19:11 0:20:00 0:19:53
5 Nick Lando ELITE ENDURANCE.COM PRO FACTORY 1:36:36 0:18:24 0:18:56 0:18:56 0:19:50 0:20:27
6 Howard Grotts SPECIALIZED RACING 1:37:27 0:21:03 0:19:03 0:18:28 0:19:04 0:19:47
7 Nic Beechan TREK TEST TEAM 1:39:06 0:19:18 0:19:28 0:19:40 0:20:03 0:20:34
8 Cooper Willsey CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:40:24 0:18:58 0:19:50 0:19:51 0:20:46 0:20:57
9 Noah Tautfest BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:41:19 0:20:50 0:19:47 0:19:58 0:20:07 0:20:35
10 Garrett Gerchar CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT MOUNTAIN BIKE 1:42:12 0:19:52 0:20:00 0:20:17 0:21:09 0:20:52
11 Chris Hamlin BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:43:54 0:19:16 0:20:28 0:20:41 0:21:07 0:22:21
12 Matthew Green BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:43:59 0:19:42 0:20:11 0:20:16 0:21:33 0:22:15
13 Anders Johnson 1:44:29 0:20:21 0:21:03 0:21:04 0:21:20 0:20:40
14 Christopher Ziegler BMB RACING 1:44:33 0:19:48 0:20:52 0:21:45 0:21:09 0:20:58
15 Bryan Horsley SEA SPORTS CYCLERY & OUTDOOR 1:44:34 0:20:05 0:20:37 0:21:03 0:21:48 0:21:00
16 Jacob Fetty CYCLE-SMART 1:46:09 0:19:15 0:21:23 0:20:49 0:22:08 0:22:33
17 Kevin Bouchard-hall WRENEGADE SPORTS/FARM TO FORK FONDO 1:46:47 0:20:01 0:20:53 0:21:34 0:21:44 0:22:33
18 Eli Kranefuss BEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:51:11 0:19:43 0:21:41 0:23:05 0:23:28 0:23:12
19 Matt Clements ROTOR BIKE COMPONENTS 1:51:59 0:21:28 0:22:44 0:22:49 0:22:01 0:22:55
20 Ian Gielar NCC / JAM FUND 1:53:12 0:20:55 0:22:03 0:23:18 0:22:58 0:23:55
21 Benjamin Coleman BMB RACING 1:54:50 0:21:29 0:23:05 0:22:26 0:23:46 0:24:02
22 Sam Hedlund ELITEENDURANCE.COM PRO FACTORY 1:56:47 0:20:18 0:21:50 0:21:58 0:24:02 0:28:37
DNF Alex Meucci BENTS CYCLING/ATOMIK CARBON/MAXXIS/ 0:18:57 0:19:50 0:19:52 0:24:16
DNF Tom Sampson VITTORIA/YETI CYCLES 0:19:09 0:20:36 0:21:31
DNF Andrew Lints BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 0:19:25 0:21:39 0:23:43
DNF Tyler Berliner BELGEN CYCLES 0:20:07 0:38:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Noah Tautfest BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:18:07 0:19:05 0:19:36 0:20:05 0:19:19
2 Merwin Davis CYCLUS SPORTS 1:18:37 0:19:05 0:19:36 0:20:07 0:19:48
3 Chris Hamlin BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:19:55 0:19:06 0:20:09 0:20:35 0:20:04
4 Andrew Lints BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:20:20 0:19:07 0:20:28 0:20:16 0:20:27
5 Matthew Green BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:20:46 0:19:40 0:20:24 0:20:29 0:20:12
6 1:20:47 0:19:42 0:20:21 0:20:31 0:20:12
7 Christopher Ziegler BMB RACING 1:21:21 0:19:39 0:20:26 0:20:30 0:20:46
8 Matt Timmerman CANNONDALE/ CYCLOCROSSWORLD 1:22:18 0:19:38 0:20:27 0:21:35 0:20:37
9 Hollenbach Jake SKIRACK 1:24:26 0:20:12 0:21:20 0:21:46 0:21:06
10 Bouchard-hall Kevin 1:24:27 0:20:11 0:21:18 0:21:49 0:21:08
11 Timothy Daigneault TEAM SOUTHBRIDGE BICYCLES 1:25:31 0:19:46 0:21:21 0:22:13 0:22:09
12 Gregory Jancaitis BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:25:37 0:20:37 0:21:21 0:21:53 0:21:44
13 Jacob Robertson CREATEX COLORS/BENIDORM BIKES 1:26:21 0:20:45 0:21:36 0:22:14 0:21:44
14 Ian Gielar NCC / JAM FUND 1:26:40 0:20:27 0:21:33 0:22:45 0:21:54
15 Peter Striegel GIANT CO-FACTORY 1:30:01 0:20:46 0:22:33 0:23:16 0:23:25
16 Michael Mace BEAR DEVELOPMENT TREK 1:32:44 0:19:08 0:21:58 0:23:04 0:28:33
17 0:19:42 0:20:21 0:20:31 0:20:12
18 0:19:42 0:20:21 0:20:31 0:20:12
19 0:19:42 0:20:21 0:20:31 0:20:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Tina Severson ORANGE SEAL 1:36:12 0:22:42 0:24:11 0:24:23 0:24:54
2 Kimberly Milton R-CUBED 1:38:17 0:24:02 0:24:27 0:24:40 0:25:06
3 Kristine Contento-angell MTBNJ 1:41:45 0:24:25 0:25:35 0:26:07 0:25:37
4 Kathryn Lawrence 1:41:53 0:24:18 0:26:09 0:25:52 0:25:34
5 Avery Ellis 1:46:38 0:24:06 0:26:06 0:27:05 0:29:19
6 Michelle Milton R-CUBED 1:46:52 0:26:01 0:26:33 0:27:19 0:26:58
7 Cassandra Maximenko MELLOW MUSHROOM 1:48:04 0:26:37 0:26:41 0:27:44 0:27:00
8 Allison Mrugal BIKE LINE 1:54:11 0:27:07 0:33:18 0:27:36 0:26:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Rider first name Rider last name Rider Team Rider Time Rider Lap 1 Rider Lap 2 Rider Lap 3 Rider Lap 4 Rider Lap 5 Rider Lap 6 Rider Lap 7 Rider Lap 8 Rider Lap 9
1 Rider first name Rider last name Rider Team Rider Time Rider Lap 1 Rider Lap 2 Rider Lap 3 Rider Lap 4 Rider Lap 5 Rider Lap 6 Rider Lap 7 Rider Lap 8 Rider Lap 9
1 Rider first name Rider last name Rider Team Rider Time Rider Lap 1 Rider Lap 2 Rider Lap 3 Rider Lap 4 Rider Lap 5 Rider Lap 6 Rider Lap 7 Rider Lap 8 Rider Lap 9
1 Rider first name Rider last name Rider Team Rider Time Rider Lap 1 Rider Lap 2 Rider Lap 3 Rider Lap 4 Rider Lap 5 Rider Lap 6 Rider Lap 7 Rider Lap 8 Rider Lap 9
1 Rider first name Rider last name Rider Team Rider Time Rider Lap 1 Rider Lap 2 Rider Lap 3 Rider Lap 4 Rider Lap 5 Rider Lap 6 Rider Lap 7 Rider Lap 8 Rider Lap 9
1 Rider first name Rider last name Rider Team Rider Time Rider Lap 1 Rider Lap 2 Rider Lap 3 Rider Lap 4 Rider Lap 5 Rider Lap 6 Rider Lap 7 Rider Lap 8 Rider Lap 9
Starters:1   Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kate Courtney SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 1:21:53 0:20:16 0:20:08 0:20:34 0:20:54
2 Lea Davison 1:23:28 0:20:16 0:20:48 0:21:01 0:21:22
3 Rose Grant 1:30:10 0:21:45 0:22:30 0:23:01 0:22:52
4 Tina Severson ORANGE SEAL CYCLING 1:32:37 0:22:19 0:22:56 0:23:31 0:23:50
5 Kelsey Urban WHOLE ATHLETE P/B DNA 1:34:26 0:22:41 0:23:46 0:24:22 0:23:36
6 Jena Greaser 1:35:51 0:22:15 0:23:53 0:24:26 0:25:15
7 Elle Anderson ELLE ANDERSON RACING 1:36:21 0:22:54 0:24:12 0:24:41 0:24:33
8 Vicki Barclay STAN'S KENDA WOMEN 1:37:37 0:23:12 0:24:33 0:24:41 0:25:10
9 Laura Slavin KTM FACTORY RACING 1:37:51 0:23:13 0:24:22 0:25:00 0:25:13
10 Kimberley Quinlan BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:38:27 0:23:16 0:24:34 0:25:25 0:25:11
11 Nikki Peterson RIDEBIKER P/B SHO-AIR 1:43:45 0:25:16 0:26:34 0:26:37 0:25:16
12 Elizabeth White BICYCLE EXPRESS 1:43:58 0:24:12 0:25:47 0:26:55 0:27:02
13 Kristine Contento-angell MTBNJ 1:44:51 0:24:56 0:26:08 0:27:00 0:26:45
14 Jordan Dub㉠CRAFT FACTORY RACING- YOGA DESIGN L 1:26:50 0:28:25 0:29:33 0:28:51
15 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1 1:26:53 0:26:55 0:30:18 0:29:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8