Log In
Hyde Park Blast Criterium • Jun 29 2019
Partly Cloudy, 88 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Kraus Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 43:39.0
1
2 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 43:39.1
2
3 Nakamura Ryutaro Crankworks Bicycles 43:39.2
3
4 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice 43:39.9
4
5 Adam Goodale ZWS / Brilliant Advice 43:39.9
5
6 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery 43:40.1
6
7 Andrew Boyd Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 43:40.2
7
Teammate Win: James Kraus
8 Andrew Weiland Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 43:40.3
8
9 Christopher Robertson Headwind Cycling 43:40.4
9
10 Chance Brown 43:40.6
10
11 Robert Oehler 43:40.6
11
12 Mitchell Steindler Healthy and Happy Racing 43:40.8
12
13 Lawrence Lauderman iii Headwind Cycling 43:40.9
13
14 Garrett Weiler Dash Racing 43:41.0
14
15 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 43:41.4
15
16 Nick Belkowski Team Hungry 43:41.5
16
17 Levi Gaswint Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 43:41.6
17
18 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 43:43.2
18
19 Reid Wilson Dash Racing 43:43.2
19
20 Matthew Laubach Zone 6/Gray Goat 43:44.1
20
21 John Hayden l'orangerie 43:44.1
21
22 Yi Sun Rule Five Racing 43:45.1
22
23 Tyler Alexander La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 43:45.5
23
24 Aaron Troxel Snakebite Racing 43:45.8
24
25 Nick Reader University of Cincinnati 43:46.1
25
26 Zach Deitch Team Upland Brewing 43:46.6
26
27 Nathan Wyrick phoenix fitness & training 43:46.7
27
28 Derek Van hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice 43:46.8
28
Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
29 Mitchell Ford Appriss 43:47.1
29
30 Ricky Dungan 43:47.6
30
31 Bryan Ryder ZWS / Brilliant Advice 43:47.7
31
Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
32 Quinn Bartlett 43:48.0
32
33 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing 43:48.2
33
34 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing 43:48.3
34
35 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 43:49.1
35
36 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness & Training 43:54.1
37 Ryson Walden Bicycle Face Racing 43:58.3
38 Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 44:00.7 Teammate Top 5: Miles Johnson
39 Travis Verhoff Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 44:06.1 Teammate Top 5: Miles Johnson
40 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing 44:16.2
41 Joe Krahulik Team IU Health p/b Indie Bike 44:16.3
42 Jacob Holtgrewe Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 44:16.8 Teammate Win: James Kraus
43 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 44:18.6
44 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling 44:51.9
45 Andrew Woodruff Team Dayton Cycling 44:52.2
46 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training 44:54.1
47 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing 44:57.4
48 Jay Salge 45:00.3
49 Terry Mcdonald Dash Racing 45:00.4
50 David Sandberg 45:00.4
51 Nicholas Scaggs Team Dayton Cycling 45:00.4
52 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice 45:00.4 Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
53 Brandon Orear Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 45:00.5
54 Derek Walker ZWS / Brilliant Advice 45:00.5 Teammate Top 5: Richie Minner
55 Trey Shepard Gray goat sports 45:00.5
56 Billy Chien 45:00.5
57 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling 45:00.6
58 Jack Dunsford 45:00.6
59 Sam Redden 45:00.6
60 Ahmir Ayala Healthy and Happy Racing 45:00.7
61 Mark Hendershot 45:00.7
62 Troy Stratford Dash Racing 45:00.8
63 Nicholas Gentile 45:02.4
64 Rhys Ivoryganja Southern Elite 45:03.8
65 Nate Lake Dash Racing 45:03.8
66 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 45:09.5
67 John Erickson Stotans 45:09.5
68 David Rich Team Dayton Cycling 45:13.1
69 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Cycling 45:13.1
70 Ryan Vingris Paradise Garage 45:13.1
71 Keith Woods Dash Racing 45:13.2
72 Bryan Williams Commonwealth Eye Surgery/Crankw 45:13.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsey Smith Ride On 38:13.2
1
2 Andrew Vine Summit Freewheelers 38:13.8
2
3 Bryan Ryder ZWS / Brilliant Advice 38:14.0
3
4 Christopher Rivera Junior Cycle Sport 38:14.1
4
5 Brandon Goodwin 38:14.4
5
6 Fergus Arthur Nick's Cycling 38:14.5
6
7 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness & Training 38:14.5
7
8 Nick Reader university of Cincinnati 38:16.6
8
9 Jaron Walling Phoenix Fitness and Training 38:17.0
9
10 Justin Dennen Johnny Velo Racing 38:17.0
10
11 Ricky Dungan 38:17.2
11
12 Adam Osterling Columbus Velo Project 38:17.5
12
13 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling 38:17.7
13
14 Kevin Verhoff Pista Elite 38:18.1
14
15 Derek Walker ZWS / Brilliant Advice 38:25.9 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Ryder
16 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 38:26.0
17 Jonathan Schiefer 38:26.3
18 Justin Ratliff Doggo 38:26.5
19 Nicholas Lazaroae Zone 6/Gray Goat 39:06.5
20 Francisco Torres Infinit 39:10.5
21 Connor Mahern Team NeighborLInk 39:19.4
22 Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen 39:19.5
23 John Lewnard Queen City Wheels 39:20.3
24 Nate Hopf-nelson Team Neighborlink 39:20.3
25 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing 39:40.2
26 Jay Salge 39:53.2
27 John Farren 39:59.5
28 Matt Stephenson Radfahren 40:14.1
1
29 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 40:14.1
2
30 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Cycling 40:14.1
3
31 Rhys Ivoryganja Southern Elite 40:14.1
4
32 Ryan Bauer 3RVS Racing 40:14.2
33 Chris Rednour Roll: racing 40:14.2
34 Maxwell Berg Team Hungry 40:14.2
35 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 40:14.2
36 Chasen Madsen Team Neighborlink 40:14.2
37 Sean Oconnor Fat Cats Racing 40:14.2
38 David Osborne Shake n Bake 40:14.3
39 Jeffrey Beaumont Gray Goat/Zone6 Mobile 40:14.3
40 Nicholas Gentile 40:14.3
41 Matthew Russell The Optimists 40:14.3
42 Michael Sovec ZWS / Brilliant Advice 40:14.3 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Ryder
43 Aaron Chancey Johnny Velo Racing 40:14.3
44 Jack Dunsford 40:17.1
45 Austin Brown University of Cincinnati Cyclin 40:17.1
46 Scott Hencye Roll: Racing 40:17.1
47 Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink 40:17.2
48 Ricky Maynard Paradise Garage Racing 40:17.2
49 Luke Blom Fat Cats Racing 40:17.2
50 Mark Hendershot 40:17.2
51 Daniel Paz Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Cra 40:17.2
52 Ryan Dotson The Optimists 40:17.3
53 Christopher Hill 40:17.3
54 Paul Digiandomenico 129 Studios 40:17.3
55 Brandon Miller Team Dayton Cycling 40:17.3
56 Bryan Williams Commonwealth Eye Surgery/Crankw 40:17.3
57 Lonnie Welch Team Athens 40:17.3
58 John Hardisky Team Dayton Cycling 40:17.4
59 Sam Kloss The Optimists/Spoken Bicycles 40:17.4
60 Jayden Dover Team Neighborlink 40:19.0
61 Michael Emanuel Phoenix Fitness and Training 40:19.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nils Nossack 29:09.7
2 Chasen Madsen Team Neighborlink 29:15.0
1
3 Max Bobbitt GearMashers 29:16.1
2
4 Steven Berry Trek Store of Cincinnati 29:16.3
3
5 Nate Hopf-nelson Team Neighborlink 29:19.1
4
6 Andrew Todd Bicycle Face Racing 29:19.8
5
7 Andrew Aviotti 29:20.9
6
8 Daniel O. 29:21.0
7
9 Jared Imlay 3PH Cycling 29:21.3
8
10 Forest Arnold Mr. 29:21.4
9
11 Shaun Keegan Shake 'n Bake 29:21.4
10
12 Steve Herron 29:24.0
11
13 Billy Anderson 29:25.9
12
14 Melvin Pickard 29:42.6
15 Stephen Derose OMRacing 30:22.0
16 Matthew Redmond Phoenix Fitness and Training 31:05.3
17 Christopher Carmichael 31:05.4
18 Paul Digiandomenico 129 Studios 31:10.4
19 Daniel Gum 31:10.4
20 Michael Emanuel Phoenix Fitness and Training 31:10.4
21 Brandon Siefring Queen City Wheels 31:10.5
22 Derek Fischer Team Dayton Bicycling 31:10.5
23 Jayden Dover Team Neighborlink 31:10.5 Teammate Top 5: Chasen Madsen
24 Chad Lockard 31:10.5
25 Marshall Taylor Unattached 31:10.5
26 John Hardisky Team Dayton Cycling 31:10.5
27 Kaden Karuna 31:10.6
28 John Buchan 31:10.6
29 John Gillespie 31:10.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 21:20.3
1
2 Ridley Brenner Team Logik 21:20.4
2
3 Nick Wallace 21:20.4
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffin Miller Revo Development Cycling 19:51.3
2 Conner Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 20:21.5
3 Tad Cowan NWCC 21:20.3
1
4 Holden Schmitt Headwind Cycling 21:20.3
2
5 Andrew Rhoades 21:20.3
3
6 Micah Arnold Mr. 21:20.4
4
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 24:22.5
2 Brandon Goodwin 24:31.5
3 Christopher Rivera Junior Cycle Sport 24:38.9
4 Aubrey Freeman Team Logik(LogikPower.com) 25:35.0
5 James Haubner Lionhearts Junior Racing 26:29.5 Teammate Win: Jamie Williams
6 Austin Brinkman K&G Bike center race team 26:29.5
7 Kaden Karuna 26:29.6
8 Ollie Tebbe 26:29.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Aledia TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM 43:57.5
1
2 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club 43:57.6
2
3 Felipe Cardenas Team heroes 43:57.9
3
4 Eric Knight Mariner Cycling 43:57.9
4
5 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Racing 43:58.1
5
6 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 43:58.4
6
7 Shane Brenner K&G Bike Center 43:59.0
7
8 Bruce Rivera Sweet Bikes P/B Adams Sports Me 43:59.0
8
9 Jason Karew Ohio Velo / Mariner Cycling 43:59.5
9
10 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 44:01.1
10
11 Matthew Hough Audi Cycling Team 44:01.3
11
12 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team 44:01.6
12
13 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters 44:01.8
13
14 Greg Tombragel Mariner 44:03.0
14
15 Richard Keller Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu 44:03.3
15
16 Andrew Messer Texas Roadhouse Cycling 44:04.6
16
Teammate Win: Marco Aledia
17 Christopher Durand Mariner Cycling 44:15.9 Teammate Top 5: Eric Knight
18 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran 44:15.9
19 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling 44:46.3
Off The Back
20 Yasuhiro Yamamoto 44:46.4
Off The Back
21 Jer Walker Jack's Bicycles 44:46.4
Off The Back
22 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team 45:06.0
Off The Back
23 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 45:06.1
Off The Back
24 Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge 45:06.1
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Hall CTH Performance 43:58.5
1
2 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling 43:58.6
2
3 Don Birch Team Heroes 43:58.7
3
4 Darin Marhanka TEXAS ROADHOUSE 43:59.2
4
5 Bob Riess Ghisallo 44:01.3
5
6 Jefferey Mclane Team Mariner Cycling 44:01.5
6
7 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling 44:02.3
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcshane
8 Andy Perrino Team Hungry 44:09.2
9 Tom Burridge Appriss Racing 44:09.4
10 O'brien Forbes Team Mariner 44:33.2
Off The Back
11 Paul Neff Mariner Cycling 44:34.1
Off The Back
12 W. Davis griffin Ohio Velo - Mariner Cycling 44:46.4
Off The Back
13 James Halpin Mariner Cycling 44:46.5
Off The Back
14 Patrick Bendel Mariner cycling 44:46.5
Off The Back
15 Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice 44:46.5
Off The Back
16 Rick Maier Allied Forces Velo/LBR 45:06.0
Off The Back
17 Sean Davidson ZWS / Brilliant Advice 45:06.0
Off The Back
18 Alan Willey ZWS / Brilliant Advice 45:06.1
Off The Back
19 Jeff Seeley Mariner Cycling 45:06.1
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Uberti First Internet Bank Cycling 31:35.3
Off The Front
2 Eli House Dash Racing 31:35.5
Off The Front
3 Hogan Sills Texas Roadhouse 31:35.6
Off The Front
4 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling 31:35.7
Off The Front
5 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 32:33.1
1
Teammate Win: Chris Uberti
6 Alex Mclaughlin Butcherbox Cycling 32:35.3
2
7 Frank Travieso EDA Evolution Cycling Team 32:37.6
3
8 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 32:37.9
4
Teammate Top 5: Eli House
9 Andrew Dillman Think Green - Bicycle Face 32:38.3
5
10 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling 32:38.5
6
Teammate Win: Chris Uberti
11 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team 32:38.6
7
12 Ruben Bacon Bissell ABG Giant 32:38.7
8
13 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 32:38.8
9
14 Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant 32:38.8
10
15 Charkie Huegel LPVC 32:38.8
11
16 Lucas Stierwalt The Endurance Collective 32:38.8
12
17 Jonathan Card MARINER CYCLING/Spoke Life 32:38.9
13
18 Amai Rawls Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 32:39.1
14
Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
19 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 32:39.3
15
20 David Morse Upland brewing cycling 32:39.4
16
21 Daniel Tokarczyk 32:39.5
17
22 Justin Bird Quantum Racing Development pres 32:39.6
18
23 Forrest Howard G squad 32:39.9
19
24 Thomas Borner La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 32:40.4
20
25 Eric Bair 11Eleven 32:40.6
21
26 Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind 32:40.9
22
27 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling 32:42.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
28 Jonathan Jacob 32:47.8
29 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling 33:31.3 Teammate Top 5: Hogan Sills
30 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing 35:02.1
1
31 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 35:02.2
2
32 Will Murray Kreitler Racing Team 35:02.2
3
33 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team 35:02.3
4
34 Enzo Allwein 11eleven Cycling 35:02.3
35 Zach Berend The Endurance Collective 35:02.3
36 John Woods Dash Racing 35:02.3 Teammate Top 5: Eli House
37 Scott Miller Team Dayton Cycling 35:02.3
38 Bradley Hoeweler 11eleven Cycling 35:02.4
39 Travis Iles Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 35:02.4
40 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 35:02.4
41 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Cra 35:02.4
42 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 35:02.4
43 Kyle Kelly Team Hungry 35:02.4
44 Joshua Smith Mariner racing/Ohio velo/Spoke 35:02.4
45 Ian Mcshane Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 35:02.5
46 Ben Herbertz The Endurance Collective p/b Ca 35:02.5
47 Luke Scott The Endurance Collective p/b Ca 35:02.5
48 Elvys Martinez 706 Project 35:02.5
49 John Maguire Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 35:02.5
50 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Cra 35:02.5
51 Andy Prickett Team Dayton cycling 35:05.2
52 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 35:05.2
53 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 35:05.2
54 Levi Gaswint Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 35:05.4
55 Joe Mccracken Team Cadence Cyclery 35:05.4
56 Michael Emerson Team Hungry 35:05.4
57 William Leet Blue Ridge Cylcery Trek Racing 35:05.5
58 Ian Barrett Team Dayton Cycling 35:05.5
59 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 35:05.5
60 Joshua Young 11eleven Cycling 35:05.6
61 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing 35:06.5
62 Richard Garr 859 Cycling pb Crankworks 35:06.5
63 Zachary Ross 11eleven 35:06.5
64 Cameron Schmidt Kreitler Racing Team 35:06.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amela Gruenbart Phoenix Fitness and Training 29:42.2
2 Rosie Levy 29:43.8
3 Katrina Svach Team Dayton Cycling 29:44.3
4 Christine Robbins Spoken Bicycles 29:51.5
5 Marie Tutterow Phoenix 31:27.2 Teammate Win: Amela Gruenbart
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahlia Kissel Ignite Junior Racing 29:44.5
Off The Front
2 Alexa Stierwalt Ignite Racing 29:44.6
Off The Front
3 Laurie Elmore Phoenix Fitness and Training 29:45.7
Off The Front
4 Carrie Masters Ignite Junior Racing 29:46.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Dahlia Kissel
5 Dana Winfield Lady Gnar Shredders 29:49.7
Off The Front
6 Alison Mundell Rule Five Racing 29:54.1
Off The Front
7 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 31:24.7
1
8 Anna Kristie Lady Gnar Shredders 31:24.7
2
Teammate Top 5: Dana Winfield
9 Susan Zurface Lady Gnar Shredders 31:24.8
3
Teammate Top 5: Dana Winfield
10 Ashley Warren 31:24.8
4
11 Audrey Baker Women's Racing Project 31:27.2
5
12 Silvana Alfieri North Carolina State University 31:27.3
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Autumn Reinbold 29:44.1
2 Erika Wilson Zone 6/Gray Goat 30:23.6
3 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 31:27.3
4 Emily Groh 31:27.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing 21:20.4
1
2 Josie Cowan NWCC 21:20.4
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sport 18:49.1
2 Samantha Taylor Ignite Racing 20:59.5
3 Jenna Knopf Logik 21:20.3
4 Anna Masters Ignite Junior Racing 21:20.3
5 Sara Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team 21:20.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avarie Faulkner 25:55.6
2 Amira Faulkner 26:29.6
1
3 Sydney Brigger Queen City Wheels 26:29.7
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arielle Coy WRP 45:09.9
Off The Front
2 Katy Lobeda Virginia Polytechnic Institute 45:10.4
Off The Front
3 Tabitha Sherwood WRP 45:27.9
1
Teammate Win: Arielle Coy
4 Brooke Hannon Gray Goat Bullseye 45:28.0
2
5 Allison Mccurry Gray Goat Bullseye 45:28.2
3
6 Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler 45:28.4
4
7 Mikaela Toloday Marian university 45:29.9
5
8 Kelsey Devereaux 45:29.9
6
9 Eleanor Dyas Womens Racing Project 45:35.4 Teammate Win: Arielle Coy
10 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 45:35.6
11 Rachel Cross Marian University 46:58.8
Off The Back
12 Jillian Beveridge VeloFemme p/b Litzler 46:59.0
Off The Back
13 Amela Gruenbart Phoenix Fitness and Training 46:59.0
Off The Back
14 Marie Tutterow Milligan College 46:59.0
Off The Back
15 Mary Penta Women's Racing Project 47:46.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Arielle Coy
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1