Log In
Tour de Murrieta - Circuit • Jun 6 2021 • Murrieta, CA
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Jefferies Guillotine Cycling
2 Andrew Stallings
3 Graham Weaver Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Brockton Smith Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Pablo Lozano Los Angeles Bicycle Club
6 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
7 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift
8 Pieter-jan Kindermans
9 Tim Woo
10 Wasani Castro Project BZE
11 Sholom Jaeger
12 Jacob Longo Go Fast - Incycle
13 Kyle Cooper Team Six
14 Max Halpern Boost Cyclesport - Jr Devo
15 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift
16 Tyler Thorp
17 Morris Mills FLX
18 Max Van loo iSpeed Racing
20 Jafari Castro Project BZE
21 Jorge Alcaraz
22 Corbin Parsley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Graham Weaver
23 Gama Lara Advance2Race
24 Aaron Wirthwein
25 Cole Lewis
26 Sean Krick
27 Frank Wyer
28 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
29 Preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles
30 Jeevan Philip
31 Brian Ramirez cortes Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
32 Jeffrey Bowens Team Six
33 Jacob Peraza
34 Daniel Beltran M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
35 Aden Wardrop Cinch
36 Riley Mullen
37 Matthew Amara Team Swift
38 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
39 Ethan Sanchez Team California
40 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica Racing
41 Chad Boyer Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Graham Weaver
42 Sam Selfridge Velo Club La Grange
43 Eric Villasmil VELOSPORT RACING
44 Sean Strachan Team Swift
45 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
46 Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Team
47 Antonio Rossi Team Swift
48 Lawrence Xia Subaru Santa Monica Racing
49 Ben Gonzalez Team Swift
50 Davy Alfaro
51 Manuel Aguilar Subaru Santa Monica Racing
52 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing
53 Cole Amaya Team Swift
DNP Tyler Arnoldi
DNP Caedan Aveling
DNP Blake Becker Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Graham Weaver
DNP Brendon Bolin Subaru Santa Monica Racing
DNP Christian Cabral
DNP William Denman Spark Cycling Project
DNP Patrick English
DNP Trevor Jahn Velo Club La Grange
DNP Javier Jimenez Team Swift
DNP Brian Nieport
DNP Paul Revlin Velo Club La Grange
DNP Yi Sun Rule Five Racing
DNP Alessixdaniel Sanchez
DNP Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle
2 Nicholas Mcchesney
3 Isaiah Youngbrown
4 Patrick Buck Bike Accident Attorneys
5 Alan Kwok La Grange Velo Club
6 Victor Guzman
7 Jorge Palafox camarena CFT/AXION Cycling Team
8 Dalton Thornsberry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
9 Ethan Nguyen PRT
10 Darren Parham
11 Derel Wolfe Go Fast Teammate Win: Stephen Kohr
12 Joseph Chiu Velo Club LaGrange
13 Marshall Yale PAA Cycling
14 Julian Diaz VeloSport junior & U23 development
15 Jamison Smith
16 Roman Lopez Stage 2 Cyclery
17 Irvin Zavaleta
18 Juan Ruiz
19 Daladros Haston Go Fast Teammate Win: Stephen Kohr
20 Cole Ridenour Blue Shield
21 Marlo Villanueva Padyak Racing Team
22 Vincent Stipo
23 Alexis Hernandez
24 Alejandro Castaneda
25 Matthew Johnson
26 Jakob Sandberg
27 Josh Crocker Padyak
28 Jorge Ivan morales Padyak Racing Team
29 Ben Robledo
30 Mateo Diaz
31 Giovanni Garcia Majestic Cycling
32 Rustico Rasing
33 Micah Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
34 Dmytro Demydov
35 Bradley Ferner Padyak Racing Team
36 Vance Lopez SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
37 Henry Li Project BZE
38 David Crall
39 Matthew Normand SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UCCycl
40 Conor Jones PAA Cycling
41 Isaac Fabia Padyak Racing Team
42 Alfredo Larraga Padyak Racing Team
43 Justin Birch SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
44 Massimo Morson Team Swift
45 Jonathan Alvarez
46 Mario Valdes vazquez Padyak Racing Team
47 Jeremy Gilman Padyak Racing Team
48 Simon Bott suzuki SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
49 Jonathan Rios
50 Jameson Lisak Rapha Cycling Club
51 Michael Tilton
52 Rafael Valente SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
53 Josh Osteen Ride for Doug
54 Bryan Doyle
55 John Bates
56 Anthony Strickland PAA Cycling
57 Benjamin Anton
58 Julian Simioni
59 Philipval Pineda Padyak Racing Team
60 Robert Clark Padyak Racing Team
61 Ian Yhell novicio
62 Kevin Peete
DNP Arturo Martinez jr
DNP Ian Abrahams
DNP Cody Iverson PEDAL Industries
DNP Angelo Lemi Go fast incycle Teammate Win: Stephen Kohr
DNP Ray Martinez Go Fast Teammate Win: Stephen Kohr
DNP Brandon Mavaddat NO
DNP Brian Mendoza
DNP David Pfannenstiel SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNP Lars Rikse Velo Club La Grange
DNP Jesus Sanchez
DNP Doug Small
DNP Rolando Ganasi Padyak Racing Team
DNP Donald Pawloski
DNP Gilberto Zavaleta
DNP Hans Koesters
DNP Ricardo Ramirez
DNP Marco Estrella
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Brown EvoPro Racing
2 Ama Nsek LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
3 Osvaldo Mora SoCalCycling.com
4 Ryan Jastrab UCI CT: Wildlife Generation Pro Cyc
5 Ethan Frankel Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
6 Taylor Warren CS Velo
7 Leo Reyes SC Velo Elite Team
8 Michael Barker LABC
9 Brendan Cowley Above & Beyond Cancer r
10 Dante Young L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
11 Imeh Nsek
12 Eduardo Cruz SoCalCycling.com Team
13 Carlos Macpherson arroyo SoCalCycling.com Team
14 Kevin Festini SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
15 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea
16 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
17 Matt Usborne Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo
18 Thomas Fuller Subaru Santa Monica Racing
19 Cory Greenberg Dauner-Akkon Pro Cycling
20 Jason Pedersen Team Simple Green
21 Kyle Kirby Voler Factory Team
22 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
23 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club
24 John Janneck SoCalCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Osvaldo Mora
25 Martin Adamczyk SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
26 Daniel Willett
27 Leo Bugtai Serious Cycling
28 Jose Rafael de la rosa SoCalCycling.com Team
29 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
30 Angel Munoz L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
31 Juan Aldapa BorderCycle Team
32 Rex Roberts SoCalCycling.com Team
33 Cesar Mendez barajas LABC
DNP Austin Carroll LABC
DNP Duncan Clark Subaru Santa Monica Racing
DNP Nathan Freed Voler Factory Gravel Team
DNP Chase Goldstein Subaru Santa Monica Racing
DNP Logan Grace Vol Gas Racing
DNP Isaac Howe Orucase
DNP Spencer Ito
DNP Espen Kateraas
DNP Christian Molina Guillotine-Cervelo Cycling
DNP Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
DNP Cesar Reyes Methods To Winning
DNP Jonah Sanchez Robson Forensic p/b Tide OWM
DNP Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team
DNP C Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
DNP Eric Boarman SDBC/Spinergy p/b UCCyclery
DNP Frank Wyer
DNP Pablo Lozano Los Angeles Bicycle Club
DNP Mckay Kinsey Team Swift
DNP Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Easter M2W
2 Rigoberto Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
3 Dustin Armstrong
4 Tory Gillett
5 Max Hernandez Go Fast - Incycle
6 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
7 Arturo Anaya Methods to Winning Elite
8 Steve Brown Methods to Winning Elite
9 Daniel Caldera Monster Racing Team
10 Brian Mitchell INTENT Race Team
11 Ronny Chalk Majestic Cycling
12 Danny Kam Monster Racing Team
13 Ronney Escobar South Bay wheelmen
14 Jesus Rocha CFT/AXION Cycling Team
15 Yee Feng Audi
16 Wesley Morgan ORGIN Racing
17 Matthew Easter HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
18 Donnie Marquez Big Orange Cycling
19 Adam Mills Monster Racing Team
20 Kyle Cooper Team Six
21 Seth Huggins Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-
DNP Uno Brian Majestic Cycling
DNP Christopher Judy
DNP Carlos Martinez -fernandez CFT/AXION Cycling Team
DNP Jose Reyes S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Rigoberto Meza
DNP Eric Shadle Team Redlands
DNP Krystian Stankiewicz Tolero Racing
DNP Samuel Macias CFT/AXION Cycling Team
DNP Lubin N piedras avila
DNP Leonardo Martinez
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
21 Brandon Vanbaggen Padyak Racing Team
21 Brandt Money East Harbor Elite Training
21 Reyes Hilario South bay wheelmen Foundation
21 Brian Weaver S2C/BOSCH Primal
21 Charles Hogan E-Evoke Racing
21 Timothy Schilliger Coureur presented by Spinergy
21 David Morrison
21 Shan Nowroozani
21 Dave Pankratz Coureur presented by Spinergy
21 Taso Iosifidis COUREUR Elite Cycling Team
21 Fernando Hernandez SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
21 Jason Ryan SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
21 Eric Sun
21 Warren Sutton Velo Club La Grange
21 Michael Matz Wolf Pack Cycling
21 Mike Oceguera Southern California Velo
21 Dashawn Slocum
21 Jorge Saucedo-daniel
21 Tyson Burmeister S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Brian Weaver
21 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
21 Solomon Cantwell Coureur presented by Spinergy
21 Michael Hamman Coureur presented by Spinergy
21 Richard Welker
21 Timothy Hooten
21 Danny Castellanos Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Vanbaggen
21 Montier Smetherman
21 Sean Matthews
21 Mike Starr FLX Racing
21 John Paul cenidoza Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Vanbaggen
21 Albert Tello Monster Racing
21 Fernando Munoz ii Monster Racing Team
21 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
21 Patrick Augustin
21 Kurt Braeckel Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Vanbaggen
21 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
21 King Lanaux ii
21 Wesley Watanabe FLX Racing
21 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team
21 David Aldrich
21 Matthew Powers
21 Brock Money
21 Brian Loutherback S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Brian Weaver
21 Oliver Dayos Majestic Cycling
21 Arturo Martinez Stage2 Cyclery
21 Mehdi Samadi
21 Oscar Lugo Osi
21 Joel Rivera
DNP Elijah Baker Team Trilla
DNP Stephen Burge
DNP Charles Chenault Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Vanbaggen
DNP Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Brian Weaver
DNP Michael Penta E-VOKE RACING
DNP Al Quesada
DNP Marty Timmons Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Vanbaggen
DNP Garnett Whitmire
DNP Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNP Franklin Johnson jr S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Brian Weaver
DNP Glenn Mendoza S2C/BOSCH Primal Teammate Top 5: Brian Weaver
DNP Christopher Spencer Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNP Jay Toledo
DNP Justin Topping
DNP Luis Gomez SJBC
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team
2 Peter Dorantes Velo Club LaGrange
3 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
4 Rudolph Napolitano M2W
5 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH Primal
6 Greg Kogut S2C/BOSCH Primal
7 Adam Beno
8 Tony Brady
9 Carlos Franco
10 Ryan Dorris AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
11 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
12 Ben Vanmarcke BOOST CycleSport Masters Mentors
13 Stephen Lavery Coureur/#VistaCrits
14 Ricardo Cuadra
DNP Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNP Jose Ramos
DNP Jose Caballero Stages Cycling
DNP Rob Alvarez Stone House / PYS Group p/b Masi Bi
DNP William Barker Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Peter Dorantes
DNP Sean Brown Fort Bend Kia Cycling
DNP Scott Cox Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic
DNP Byron Davis HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNP Jonathan Davy
DNP John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle
DNP Robert Kamppila Hitsquad Racing p Bridworx
DNP Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
DNP Saul Nunez AXIOM Cycling presented by Bike Leg
DNP Frank Perez D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
DNP Jean Tawekjian Majestic Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Morrison
2 Ludovic Hilde Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle
3 ? Thomas Unattached
4 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
5 Tony Sanfilippo Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
6 James Macdonald
7 Tony Rago Carefast
8 Guillermo Ramirez HOPESPORTS/POJECT 149
9 Ara Oggoian AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
10 Tomo Hamasaki Monster racing
11 Jorge Hernandez Polli Veloce
12 Chris Hupfeld Swami's Cycling Club
13 Saul Nunez AXIOM Cycling presented by Bike Leg
14 Aaron Goodale
15 Miguel Angel mendez
16 Patrick Fetzer
17 Marcelo Da silva Bahati Foundation
18 Jeff Christensen
19 Michael Spangler Cicli Anza'
20 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNP Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
DNP Robert Burdett US Military Endurance Sports
DNP David Holland E-VOKE RACING
DNP Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNP James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNP Joel Wheeler AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
DNP Roger Lovett SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
DNP Fermin Robles Stage2 Cyclery/Bosch/Primal
DNP Wilson Cheng R5 Ciclismo
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Tholl
2 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
3 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
4 Anrew Nuckles
5 Jon Nist Monster Racing Team
6 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
7 Mike Frias E-VOKE RACING Teammate Top 5: Bart Clifford
8 Oscar Perez-romero
9 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH Primal
10 Roger Hauptman
11 Tony Smith
12 John Hatchitt Cannondale/RamonaOs Kitchen pb-CAPO
13 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal
14 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
15 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
16 Hector Hernandez 3HC
17 Scott Winzeler Carefast
18 Victor Caraballo
19 Mario Higareda AXIOM presented by Bike Legal
20 Ric Parinas Padyak Racing Team
21 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH Primal
22 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH Primal
23 James Pappe
24 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
25 Russell Delavan Canyon Velo
26 Timothy Mendoza Ki2services
27 Mark Palmer Big Orange Cycling
28 Carlos Ristorcelli
29 William Wiggs HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
30 Ricardo Luengas Radsport Cycling Team
31 Andrew Jessup jr.
DNP Gregory Coburn
DNP Wes Stephens
DNP Julio Gonzalez Padyak Racing Team
DNP Cyril Hunte CORE Racing
DNP Richard Johnson Delta Cases Cycling
DNP Hugh Lothrop
DNP Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle
DNP Michael Anderson S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNP Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
DNP Darrell Askey BoulderCentre for Orthopedics & Spi
DNP Viet Dao Padyak Racing Team
DNP Norm Guay Padyak Racing Team
DNP Basil Hernandez SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cycl
DNP Dennis King
DNP Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNP Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNP Michael Penta E-VOKE RACING Teammate Top 5: Bart Clifford
DNP Kendall Stanley
DNP Bryan Vanvleet
DNP Russ Vilaubi Team Velocity
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather O'brien
2 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa
3 Eire Chen SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
4 Felicia Castellanos Padyak Racing Team
5 Melissa Haley Los Angeles Bicycle Club
6 Holly Gabel
7 Alexa Alarcon SDBC
8 Kimberlie Patten
9 Rachel Parker Eclipse Racing
10 Camille Kittredge SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc Teammate Top 5: Eire Chen
13 Liezl Maree
14 Lindsey Hanson Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa Teammate Top 5: Mary Joyce monton
15 Marie Martinez Go Fast
17 Carolyn Carter PAA
18 Alice Perryman
19 Beril Polat SDBC
20 Linda Valadez Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Felicia Castellanos
21 Deryn Leduke University of California-San Diego
22 Samantha Nuss
23 Joanna Coker SDBC
24 Sarah Vargas
25 Izabella Slosberg
26 Ellen Strickland PAA Cycling
27 Summer Alvarado
28 Arielle Miller Velo Club La Grange
29 Quinn Dudley
30 Riley Halpern Boost Cyclesport - Jr Devo
31 Jules Logarta
32 Cassady Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNP Aine Chen SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc Teammate Top 5: Eire Chen
DNP Lynda Cruz Las Lomitas Racing
DNP Sage Lechusza aquallo Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Felicia Castellanos
DNP Sofia Rossi SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc Teammate Top 5: Eire Chen
DNP Michelle Yam Sisterhood of Cycling
DNP Rachel Noonan Velo Club La Grange
DNP Mehdi Samadi
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ana Mara hernandez delgado Sister hood of cycling/Subaru/Santa
2 Thialor Mize Automatic Racing
3 Patricia Murray
4 Hayley Bates
5 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
6 Fiona Majendie Red Truck Racing
7 Esther Walker SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
8 Jenna Klein
9 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange
10 Katherine Nadler SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc
11 Avry Howes Monster Racing Team
12 Rebekah Potter
13 Christina Davis SJBC
14 Catherine Guentert Velo Club La Grange
15 Shelby Reynolds Monster Racing Team
16 Melissa Haley Los Angeles Bicycle Club
17 Jasmine Naea Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa
18 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa
19 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 2